Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

97 participants

All categories
Athlete

16 KM - Dames Seniors
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2006
CATALFAMO Emilia
1994
Nidau
BE
SUI
16 KM - Dames Seniors
2011
BRUGNEROTTO Adeline
1984
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
16 KM - Dames Seniors
2014
GSFM
FROIDEVAUX Lise
1984
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
16 KM - Dames Seniors

16 KM - Dames Vétérans
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
LORENZINI Odile
1969
Delémont
JU
SUI
16 KM - Dames Vétérans
2004
FSGAlle
CURCIONE Nicole
1968
Alle
JU
SUI
16 KM - Dames Vétérans
2007
YOR C3NTER
CAMBIANICA Marion
1982
Delémont
JU
SUI
16 KM - Dames Vétérans
2008
ROTH Muriel
1979
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
16 KM - Dames Vétérans
2013
THEUVENAT Marjorie
1975
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
16 KM - Dames Vétérans

16 KM - Hommes Seniors
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2005
DALOZ Jocelyn
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Seniors
2009
MARMILLOD Loic
1993
Abbevillers
-
FRA
16 KM - Hommes Seniors
2022
Les chamois fringants
CHOFFAT Jean-Luc
1995
Soubey
JU
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Seniors

16 KM - Hommes Vétérans
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2002
LORENZINI Odile
1965
Delémont
JU
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Vétérans
2003
STRAHM Fred
1965
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Vétérans
2010
GSFM
PAGANI Livio
1982
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Vétérans
2012
HELFENFINGER Dave
1979
2915
JU
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Vétérans
2015
MEISTER Gregory
1982
Durlinsdorf
-
FRA
16 KM - Hommes Vétérans
2016
CHOPARD Patrick
1973
Saignelegier
JU
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Vétérans
2017
BEURET Philippe
1976
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Vétérans
2018
CAP Hunt
GILLIOZ Jérôme
1975
Courgenay
JU
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Vétérans
2019
GSFM
IVONE Luca
1976
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Vétérans
2020
CAP Hunt
SCHAER Eric
1980
Courgenay
JU
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Vétérans
2021
FROIDEVAUX Christian
1972
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Vétérans
2023
BRUGNEROTTO Sebastien
1981
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Vétérans

8.8 KM - Dames 1
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1507
ALEXIA Travers
2001
Damvant
JU
FRA
8.8 KM - Dames 1
1512
CRAUSAZ Maïssane
2002
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 1
1513
CRAUSAZ Leïla
1999
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 1
1517
ROHRBACH Camille
1999
Bonfol
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 1
1518
LIÈVRE Coralie
1999
Rocourt
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 1
1545
GSFM
GAUTHIER Romane
1998
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 1

8.8 KM - Dames 2
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1502
VUILLAUME Coralie
1984
Grandfontaine
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 2
1510
Club Cycliste Moutier
SCHALLER Marine
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 2
1511
VALLET Alyssia
1992
25700 Mathay
-
FRA
8.8 KM - Dames 2
1520
YORC3NTER
BEUCHAT Maude
1986
Courtételle
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 2
1524
COMMENT Martine
1984
Indevillers
-
FRA
8.8 KM - Dames 2
1525
RIESEN Mélanie
1988
Bure
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 2
1528
BANDELIER-AEBI Marlène
1989
Chevenez
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 2
1532
BANDELIER Cloé
1985
Glovelier
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 2
1540
YORC3NTER
MORAND Vanessa
1983
Court
BE/JB
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 2
1544
BOSSERDET Sandrine
1990
Miécourt
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 2

8.8 KM - Dames 3
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1506
Travers Racing Club
PERREZ Corinne
1976
Damvant
JU
FRA
8.8 KM - Dames 3
1529
QUIQUEREZ Murielle
1978
Grandfontaine
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 3
1541
VOILLAT Magali
1981
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 3
1543
MERÇAY Mélanie
1977
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 3

8.8 KM - Dames 4
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1503
Saillon Team II
SIMONETTA Marie
1972
Saillon
VS
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 4
1527
DELETOILE Rebecca
1968
Sonvilier
BE/JB
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 4
1531
WILLEMIN Tania
1971
Delémont
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 4

8.8 KM - Dames Juniors
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1504
THIEVENT Marie
2003
Montfaucon
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames Juniors

8.8 KM - Hommes 1
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1519
GRANET Eddy
1998
Abbévillers
-
FRA
8.8 KM - Hommes 1
1522
Erard Racing
ERARD David
1995
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Hommes 1
1534
GSFM
QUELOZ Antonin
2002
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Hommes 1

8.8 KM - Hommes 2
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1501
Bourguirun
VAVRA Dylan
1992
Mathay
-
SUI
8.8 KM - Hommes 2
1516
CapHunt
SAUNIER Thomas
1991
Chevenez
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Hommes 2
1521
PORTENIER Loïc
1986
Courgenay
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Hommes 2
1523
COMMENT Patrick
1990
Pierrefontaine Les Blamont
-
FRA
8.8 KM - Hommes 2
1530
GS Tabeillon
MONIN Francois
1992
Glovelier
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Hommes 2
1539
YORC3NTER
MORAND Michael
1983
Court
BE
SUI
8.8 KM - Hommes 2
1546
TRC Monterri
BORRUAT Matthieu
1984
Cornol
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Hommes 2

8.8 KM - Hommes 3
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1509
COURTET Martial
1976
Delémont
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Hommes 3
1515
RAMSEYER Frédéric
1976
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Hommes 3
1533
SCHAFFTER Xavier
1982
Montfaucon
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Hommes 3
1535
BARBARO Angelo
1982
Cernier
NE
SUI
8.8 KM - Hommes 3
1536
GS Franches Montagnes
QUELOZ Stéphane
1977
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Hommes 3
1537
ERAY Fabien
1978
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Hommes 3

8.8 KM - Hommes 4
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1505
Travers Racing Club
DOUTEY Léon
1970
Damvant
JU
FRA
8.8 KM - Hommes 4
1514
PROTTI David
1970
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Hommes 4
1526
GERBER Henri
1946
Delémont
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Hommes 4
1542
MACHEK David
1972
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Hommes 4

8.8 KM - Juniors Hommes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1508
Travers Racing Club
NATHAN Doutey
2003
Damvant
JU
FRA
8.8 KM - Juniors Hommes
1538
GS Tabeillon
CHENAL Dylan
2003
Saint-Brais
-
SUI
8.8 KM - Juniors Hommes

Cadets B
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
YORC3NTER
MORAND Alexis
2007
Court
BE/JB
SUI
Cadets B

Ecoliers D
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
Bande des Bandits
BANDELIER Benoît
2016
Chevenez
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D
302
VÖGELE Noah
2015
Réclère
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D

Ecoliers E
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
PROTTI Mathis
2018
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
102
Bande des Bandits
BANDELIER Laurel
2018
Chevenez
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E

Ecolières A
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
801
GSFM
IVONE Eline
2010
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Ecolières A

Ecolières C
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
Bourgui'run
MOREL Soélie
2013
Vermondans
-
FRA
Ecolières C
402
RIESEN Alexia
2014
Bure
JU
SUI
Ecolières C

Ecolières D
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
Energym-Fahy
GUELAT Lana
2015
Fahy
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
202
VÖGELE Chloé
2016
Réclère
JU
SUI
Ecolières D

Ecolières E
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
CHAPUIS Thaïs
2017
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
2
Travers Racing Club
TRAVERS Elise
2018
Damvant
JU
FRA
Ecolières E
3
RIESEN Lina
2017
Bure
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
4
DURRER Lia
2018
Chevenez
JU
SUI
Ecolières E

Nordic Walking Femmes
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1301
Energym-Fahy
GUÉLAT Martine
1984
Fahy
JU
SUI
Nordic Walking Femmes
1302
LACHAT Laura
1997
Chevenez
JU
SUI
Nordic Walking Femmes
1303
BOEGLI Laurence
1971
Cornol
JU
-
Nordic Walking Femmes
1306
Travers Racing Club
TRAVERS Fanny
1981
Damvant
JU
FRA
Nordic Walking Femmes
1308
JUILLARD SCHALLER Madeleine
1965
Delémont
JU
SUI
Nordic Walking Femmes
1309
SCHALLER Lucie
1998
Delémont
JU
SUI
Nordic Walking Femmes
1310
PLUMEY Tania
1987
Grandfontaine
JU
SUI
Nordic Walking Femmes
1311
DONZÉ Claire
1966
2338
-
SUI
Nordic Walking Femmes
1312
BOILLAT Chantal
1960
Les Emibois
JU
SUI
Nordic Walking Femmes

Nordic Walking Hommes
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1304
JUBIN Olivier
1989
Rocourt
JU
SUI
Nordic Walking Hommes
1305
CUENAT Gerard
1953
Damvant
JU
SUI
Nordic Walking Hommes
1307
Travers Racing Club
TRAVERS Dominique
1971
Damvant
JU
FRA
Nordic Walking Hommes
1313
DE BONI Fabio
1972
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
Nordic Walking Hommes
1314
JUBIN Romain
1986
Rocourt
JU
SUI
Nordic Walking Hommes