Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

264 participants

All categories
Athlete

Chaumont-Chaumont U10 F
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1008
ROHRBACH Thalina
2014
1468
FR
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U10 F
1010
KALTENRIEDER Giulia
2014
Corcelles
-
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U10 F
1023
AUDEBRAND Héloise
2014
Chaumont
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U10 F
1201
TOSETTI Lisa
2012
Chaumont
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U10 F
1211
VEILLARD Lara
2012
Peseux
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U10 F
1215
CHANSON Kélia
2012
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U10 F
1216
ERARD Nina
2012
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U10 F

Chaumont-Chaumont U10 G
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1016
ERARD Mathis
2014
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U10 G
1019
ROBERT Jovian
2014
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U10 G
1202
WALTERS Thomas
2013
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U10 G
1203
COENDOZ Taïg
2012
Bôle
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U10 G
1205
Red -Fish
RYSER Arno
2013
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U10 G
1208
LEUTWILER Samuel
2013
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U10 G
1214
HAUSSENER Nathan
2013
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U10 G
1218
MEMBREZ Lucas
2013
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U10 G
1219
STAUFFER Naël
2013
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U10 G
1222
SANDOZ Lucas
2014
Vilars Ne
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U10 G

Chaumont-Chaumont U12 F
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1201
TOSETTI Lisa
2012
Chaumont
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U12 F
1204
COULET Isaline
2011
Chaumont
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U12 F
1206
CEP Cortaillod
RYSER Anaé
2011
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U12 F
1207
LEUTWILER Olivia
2011
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U12 F
1211
VEILLARD Lara
2012
Peseux
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U12 F
1213
HAUSSENER Emily
2011
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U12 F
1215
CHANSON Kélia
2012
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U12 F
1216
ERARD Nina
2012
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U12 F
1217
FLUECKIGER Clélia
2011
Travers
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U12 F
1221
Les minions
DUCOMMUN Julie
2010
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U12 F

Chaumont-Chaumont U12 G
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1203
COENDOZ Taïg
2012
Bôle
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U12 G
1209
ROHRBACH Titouan
2011
1468
FR
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U12 G
1210
VEILLARD Ruben
2011
Peseux
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U12 G
1212
KALTENRIEDER Marlo
2011
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U12 G
1220
STAUFFER Tristan
2011
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U12 G

Chaumont-Chaumont U14 F
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1217
FLUECKIGER Clélia
2011
Travers
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U14 F
1221
DUCOMMUN Julie
2010
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U14 F
1404
CAILLAUD Clémence
2009
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
Chaumont-Chaumont U14 F
1405
CHRISTEN Floriane
2008
Valangin
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U14 F
1407
TOSETTI Sophie
2008
Chaumont
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U14 F
1408
FLUECKIGER Elodie
2009
Travers
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U14 F
1410
CEP
CORTAT Kim
2009
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U14 F

Chaumont-Chaumont U14 G
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1401
COULET Alexandre
2009
Chaumont
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U14 G
1402
FURRER Emilien
2009
Chaumont
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U14 G
1406
HAUSSENER Noah
2009
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U14 G
1409
MEMBREZ Quentin
2009
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U14 G

Chaumont-Chaumont U16 F
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1405
CHRISTEN Floriane
2008
Valangin
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U16 F
1407
TOSETTI Sophie
2008
Chaumont
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U16 F
1411
TOSETTI Alexia
2007
Chaumont
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U16 F

Chaumont-Chaumont U16 G
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1403
ROHRBACH Valentin
2007
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U16 G

Chaumont-Chaumont U6 Mixtes
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
WALTERS Charlie
2017
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U6 Mixtes
1003
BOCCARD Benjamin
2018
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U6 Mixtes
1004
BOLDRON Nélio
2018
Lignières
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U6 Mixtes
1006
GAUDARD Yoris
2017
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U6 Mixtes
1009
FLÜHMANN Oriane
2017
Chaumont
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U6 Mixtes
1011
BRIGGEN Dario
2018
Chaunont
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U6 Mixtes
1012
BRIGGEN Giulia
2017
Chaumont
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U6 Mixtes
1013
NOIRJEAN Alice
2016
Praz
FR
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U6 Mixtes
1015
KAHSAY Arsiema
2016
Neuchâtel
-
ERI
Chaumont-Chaumont U6 Mixtes
1017
SEBASTIANELLI Lya
2017
Colombier
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U6 Mixtes
1018
ROBERT Colin
2017
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U6 Mixtes
1020
TRUONG Quentin
2018
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U6 Mixtes
1021
Les petits animaux de Noël
ORFEO Matteo
2017
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U6 Mixtes
1022
LEO Eliah
2018
Chaumont
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U6 Mixtes
1024
AUDEBRAND Rose
2017
Chaumont
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U6 Mixtes
1223
SANDOZ Thomas
2017
Vilars Ne
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U6 Mixtes

Chaumont-Chaumont U8 F
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1005
MUNDWILER Kimi
2015
Cressier Ne
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U8 F
1007
VENTURA MOÇO Georgia
2015
Chaumont
NE
POR
Chaumont-Chaumont U8 F
1008
ROHRBACH Thalina
2014
1468
FR
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U8 F
1010
KALTENRIEDER Giulia
2014
Corcelles
-
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U8 F
1013
NOIRJEAN Alice
2016
Praz
FR
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U8 F
1015
KAHSAY Arsiema
2016
Neuchâtel
-
ERI
Chaumont-Chaumont U8 F
1023
AUDEBRAND Héloise
2014
Chaumont
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U8 F

Chaumont-Chaumont U8 G
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
COENDOZ Matt
2015
Bôle
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U8 G
1014
KAHSAY Mardokay
2014
Neuchâtel
-
ERI
Chaumont-Chaumont U8 G
1016
ERARD Mathis
2014
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U8 G
1019
Cycle Prof
ROBERT Jovian
2014
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U8 G
1222
SANDOZ Lucas
2014
Vilars Ne
NE
SUI
Chaumont-Chaumont U8 G

Cressier-Chaumont Elite F
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
207
BARUSELLI Joëlle
1987
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Elite F
214
TOFFOLON Eleana
1995
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Elite F
257
MOUGIN Manon
1991
Malpas
-
FRA
Cressier-Chaumont Elite F
264
RIMET Claire Sophie
1987
Fribourg
FR
FRA
Cressier-Chaumont Elite F

Cressier-Chaumont Elite H
23

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
203
MORCIANO Alexandre
1990
Areuse
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Elite H
205
Cercle Scolaire Val-de-travers
VOIROL Alain
1991
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Elite H
211
MORI Loris
1997
Gorgier
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Elite H
213
ALZETTA Dany
1998
Cornaux
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Elite H
219
ZBINDEN Romain
1997
La Roche
FR
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Elite H
223
BAZZONI Martin
1990
Corcelles
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Elite H
230
HAUSSENER Noah
2009
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Elite H
232
FLOC'H Quentin
2002
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Elite H
234
Craftsportswear
CHUAT Arthur
1999
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Elite H
236
ECAP Neuchâtel
BARRAS Léo
2002
Les Ponts-De-Matrel
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Elite H
240
Gindraux Fenêtres SA
NUSSBAUM Ludovic
1988
Boudry
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Elite H
241
Gindraux Fenêtres SA
ABREU Alexis
2000
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
FRA
Cressier-Chaumont Elite H
242
Gindraux Fenêtres SA
VERISSIMO FELIX Sérgio
1998
Boudry
NE
POR
Cressier-Chaumont Elite H
244
BARBEN Nils
2005
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Elite H
245
GERBER Patrick
1988
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Elite H
248
GONÇALVES MARTINS Carlos
1988
Cernier
NE
POR
Cressier-Chaumont Elite H
250
CONROUX Sébastien
1999
Frasne
-
FRA
Cressier-Chaumont Elite H
254
LECLERC Baptiste
1990
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
Cressier-Chaumont Elite H
256
MARTIN Jean-Marc
1992
Malpas
-
FRA
Cressier-Chaumont Elite H
258
Ski-Club La Sagne
ENGEL Clyde
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Elite H
259
Neuch Cycling Friends
PAROZ Justin
1996
Colombier
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Elite H
263
MORALES Andonis
1998
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Elite H
267
MATULLI Thomas
1990
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Elite H

Cressier-Chaumont Senior F
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
202
Intensityworkout.ch
ROSE Lucy
1985
Neuchatel
NE
GBR
Cressier-Chaumont Senior F
204
DEMONT CUENOUD Sabine
1976
Bourg-En-Lavaux
VD
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Senior F
212
BOURQUI Anne
1980
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Senior F
217
Les Abdominables
CLERC-SCHOENI Céline
1976
Bôle
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Senior F
224
ROHRBACH Nathalie
1974
1468
FR
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Senior F
228
RUFFIEUX Yoshika
1974
Vallon
FR
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Senior F
237
BERGER Nathalie
1984
Bôle
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Senior F
252
DOS REIS Belmina
1973
Cressier Ne
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Senior F
255
GAFNER Géraldine
1979
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Senior F
421
PISONERO Marilena
1974
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Senior F

Cressier-Chaumont Senior H
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
208
BOCCARD Mathieu
1985
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
Cressier-Chaumont Senior H
210
Team gâteau de Vully
SCIBOZ Fabian
1975
La Sagne Ne
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Senior H
215
Les Abdominables
RENEVEY Vincent
1973
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Senior H
216
RYTZ Sebastien
1977
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Senior H
218
BOICHAT Julien
1979
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Senior H
226
SHPETIM Sejdiu
1982
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Senior H
227
RUFFIEUX Denis
1977
Vallon
FR
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Senior H
229
CAILLAUD Cyril
1973
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Senior H
231
FLOCH Nicolas
1982
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Senior H
233
TIERCELIN Benjamin
1981
Belfort
-
FRA
Cressier-Chaumont Senior H
239
Gindraux Fenêtres SA
RIBEIRO LAL Aristandro
1985
Marin-Epagnier
NE
POR
Cressier-Chaumont Senior H
243
BRIDY Stéfane
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Senior H
247
RUFENER Lucien
1981
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Senior H
251
CHANSON Sébastien
1983
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Senior H
265
SC La Vue des Alpes
TRUONG Pascal
1977
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Senior H
266
GOTHAM Jake
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Senior H
270
Team Zeus
GAMEZ Balthazar
1974
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Senior H

Cressier-Chaumont Vétéran F
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
221
MORGAN Liliane
1961
Chaumont
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Vétéran F
222
HUMBERT-DROZ Marlène
1971
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Vétéran F
253
CCE2L
RENNA Donata
1971
Wavre
NE
ITA
Cressier-Chaumont Vétéran F
260
DUFOUR Camille
1972
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Vétéran F
261
THULER Françoise
1953
Cornaux
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Vétéran F
271
GAILLARD Christine
1959
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Vétéran F

Cressier-Chaumont Vétéran H
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
FUMEAUX Gérard
1945
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Vétéran H
206
MATZ Charles
1962
Neuenhof
AG
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Vétéran H
209
DI LIBERATORE Lucio
1948
Neuchâtel
NE
ITA
Cressier-Chaumont Vétéran H
220
Les Abdominables
CALAME Jean-Daniel
1967
Saint-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Vétéran H
225
Team Bike Spirit
SCHOENI Thierry
1972
Bellerive Vd
VD
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Vétéran H
235
MASSEREY Patrick
1965
Neuchätel
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Vétéran H
238
PAGAN Olivier
1963
Münchenstein
BL
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Vétéran H
246
ENRICO Pierre-Philippe
1965
Colombier
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Vétéran H
249
Team Boubas
BENOIT Edouard
1944
Les Ponts De Martel
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Vétéran H
268
BALTEMSPERGER Almin
1954
Avenches
VD
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Vétéran H
269
GAILLARD Laurent
1959
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Vétéran H

Cressier-Chaumont Walking F
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
402
Littoral team nordic walking
GRIVEL Gisèle
1942
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Walking F
404
PILOT Sylvie
1976
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Walking F
405
Christen family
CHRISTEN Karine
1977
Cernier
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Walking F
410
GROSSRIEDER Carmen
1994
Estavayer-Le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Walking F
411
TRAVERS Isabelle
1966
Chavornay
VD
FRA
Cressier-Chaumont Walking F
414
RACINE Carine
1985
Cornaux Ne
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Walking F
415
Mise en Forme
SCHMID Clothilde
1968
Cornaux
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Walking F
417
ETA
LABOUREY Christine
1970
Fontainemelon
NE
FRA
Cressier-Chaumont Walking F
421
PISONERO Marilena
1974
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Walking F

Cressier-Chaumont Walking H
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
DUBOIS Pierre-Alain
1969
Boudry
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Walking H
403
STREIFF Manuel
1985
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Walking H
406
Christen family
CHRISTEN Loïc
1981
Cernier
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Walking H
407
Rollomatc
BOUDIN Yannick
1967
Le Landeron
NE
FRA
Cressier-Chaumont Walking H
408
Troc La GIRAFE à Colombier
PANZERA Frédéric
1975
Colombier
NE
ITA
Cressier-Chaumont Walking H
409
ROLLIER Fabrice
1969
Nods
BE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Walking H
412
Moi et l’autre…
MONNERON Théo
2005
Colombier
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Walking H
413
Moi et l’autre…
MONNERON Christian
1971
Colombier
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Walking H
416
ETA
LOZANO Daniel (amalia)
1976
Cressier
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Walking H
418
Gindraux Fenêtres SA
MARQUES Horacio
1971
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
POR
Cressier-Chaumont Walking H
419
Walker
NICOLE Pascal
1962
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Walking H
420
CUANILLON Cédric
1966
Saules
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Walking H
807
DE CHAMBRIER Frederic
1979
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Walking H

Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Elite F
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
19
WAHLER Nina
1996
Renens
VD
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Elite F
27
IntensityWorkout.ch
THÉVENAZ Stéphanie
1988
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Elite F
33
Ski-Club La Brévine
SEILER Kim
1992
Saules
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Elite F
45
CHUAT Camille
1996
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Elite F
50
FERRETTI Giorgia
1994
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Elite F

Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Elite H
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
Intensityworkout.ch
RUMPF Tim
1991
Saint-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Elite H
8
SCHEURER Nico
2000
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Elite H
9
CHALLANDES Simon
1997
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Elite H
12
LE BORGNE Thomas
1996
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Elite H
20
JOSSET Tom
1988
Wavre
NE
FRA
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Elite H
23
Groupe E
PRÉTÔT Lionel
1992
Delley-Portalban
FR
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Elite H
34
Tissot
HANS Benoît
1990
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Elite H
36
NONORGUE Timéo
2010
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Elite H
37
Asslinesucker
BABRIER Malo
2000
Sanit Aubin
NW
FRA
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Elite H
38
Asslinesucker
SIZARET Adrien
2000
Sallanche
-
FRA
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Elite H
46
RICO Francois
1989
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Elite H
52
PIGUET Yann
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Elite H
55
SEBASTIANELLI Yovan
1991
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Elite H
67
TV Längasse Bern
TEFERA Mekonen
1992
Herrenschwanden
BE
ETH
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Elite H
69
LEDERMANN Maxime
1988
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Elite H

Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Senior F
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6
PETITHORY Fabienne
1985
Fontaines
NE
FRA
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Senior F
14
IntensityWorkout.ch
CERNICKY Alana
1986
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Senior F
15
Gym la Coudre Trail Team
KRIEG Sophie
1983
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Senior F
28
BENOIT Nathalie
1980
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Senior F
51
ROETHLISBERGER Aude
1977
Saules
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Senior F
58
ROBERT Laure
1984
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Senior F
60
CATALINA Chasipanta
1979
Cressier (ne)
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Senior F
63
Virginie Galdemar
GALDEMAR Virginie
1981
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Senior F

Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Senior H
22

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
PERROUD Camille
1979
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Senior H
7
CHASLAIN Charles
1974
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Senior H
10
RETTBY Nils
1981
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Senior H
11
PETITHORY Jean-Sébastien
1975
Fontaines
NE
FRA
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Senior H
13
Intensityworkout
BUSCHINI Dorian
1982
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Senior H
21
ROBERT Yann
1978
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Senior H
22
FREE TO RUN
BAERISWYL Joel
1981
Murten
FR
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Senior H
24
DJELLAB Nadir
1983
Neuchâtel
NE
ALG
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Senior H
25
NONORGUE Christophe
1980
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Senior H
30
LOGETTE Philippe
1984
Hirsingue
-
FRA
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Senior H
32
DARTEVELLE Fabian
1985
Frambouhans
-
FRA
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Senior H
35
SOLLBERGER John
1975
Courtelary
BE/JB
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Senior H
40
Team vanille fraise
SALAMIN Johan
1980
Les Bois
JU
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Senior H
41
ZUMSTEG Benoît
1975
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Senior H
48
BOURGASSER Guillaume
1983
Villers-Le-Lac
-
FRA
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Senior H
49
WALTHER Christoph
1979
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Senior H
53
DÉCREVEL Geoffroy
1986
Cornaux Ne
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Senior H
54
JAECKY Gregor
1975
La Neuveville
BE
FRA
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Senior H
57
RACLOZ Guillaume
1979
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Senior H
61
KOFFEL Patrick
1976
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Senior H
64
MATTHEY Julien
1980
Cressier (ne)
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Senior H
65
POGLIA Pietro
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Senior H

Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Vétéran F
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
JEAN-RICHARD Maryline
1966
Les Vieux-Près
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Vétéran F
18
TRT - Monthey
MARQUIS Catherine
1970
Panex
VD
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Vétéran F
29
Intensity Workout
YERLY Laurence
1972
Cernier
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Vétéran F
31
PRIETO PERRET Monica
1970
Ecublens Vd
VD
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Vétéran F
42
BURGAT Anne-Lise
1969
Saint-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Vétéran F
56
CRAVERO Charlotte
1954
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Vétéran F

Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Vétéran H
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
CUENOUD Jerome
1972
Bourg-En-Lavaux
VD
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Vétéran H
5
GONÇALVES Jaime
1964
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Vétéran H
16
IntensityWorkout.ch
RUSSO Antonio
1967
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Vétéran H
17
TRT - Monthey
DEVANTHÉRY Gérald
1961
Aigle
VD
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Vétéran H
26
NONORGUE Gérard
1954
Hauterive Ne
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Vétéran H
39
HILPERT Daniel
1966
Colombier
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Vétéran H
43
BURGOS Alexander
1963
St-Aubin-Sauges
NE
HON
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Vétéran H
44
MÉAN André-Philippe
1958
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Vétéran H
47
BOSSEL Daniel
1967
Geneveys-Coffrane
-
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Vétéran H
59
HERTZEISEN Fabrice
1966
Les Genevez (ju)
JU
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Vétéran H
62
MOTTAZ Pierre-Alain
1970
Courtelary
BE/JB
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Vétéran H
66
SOGUEL Frédéric
1964
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Vétéran H
68
DJORIC Boban
1970
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Vétéran H

Enges-Chaumont F
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
602
TOSETTI Alexia
2007
Chaumont
NE
SUI
Enges-Chaumont F
603
TOSETTI Sophie
2008
Chaumont
NE
SUI
Enges-Chaumont F
604
CHABLOZ Dominique
1966
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Enges-Chaumont F
605
ZAUGG Camille
1991
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Enges-Chaumont F
610
MUNARI Lucile
1981
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Enges-Chaumont F
614
BERGER Nathalie
1984
Bôle
NE
SUI
Enges-Chaumont F

Enges-Chaumont H
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
601
TOSETTI Olivier
2010
Chaumont
NE
SUI
Enges-Chaumont H
606
GEISSBÜHLER Pierre
1983
Cressier
NE
SUI
Enges-Chaumont H
607
GABERELL Renaud
1985
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Enges-Chaumont H
608
RATANO Mirko
2001
2013
NE
SUI
Enges-Chaumont H
609
ERHARD David
1971
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Enges-Chaumont H
611
VOLAND Robin
1998
Hauterive
NE
FRA
Enges-Chaumont H
612
HOFMANN Lukas
1997
Saint-Joriz
-
FRA
Enges-Chaumont H
613
MEURY Corto
1990
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Enges-Chaumont H
615
POGLIA Edo
1942
Hauterive Ne
NE
SUI
Enges-Chaumont H

Enges-Chaumont Walking F
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
801
NOWAK Adèle
1988
Colombier
NE
FRA
Enges-Chaumont Walking F
803
CHÈVRE Marie-Madeleine
1950
Bienne
BE
SUI
Enges-Chaumont Walking F
804
BOURQUARD Marie-Christine
1965
Cornaux Ne
NE
SUI
Enges-Chaumont Walking F
806
SCHENK Christel
1980
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
Enges-Chaumont Walking F
808
Littoral team nordic walking
GRIVEL Gisèle
1942
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Enges-Chaumont Walking F

Enges-Chaumont Walking H
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
802
CHÈVRE Jean-François
1947
Bienne
BE
SUI
Enges-Chaumont Walking H
805
JEANMONOD Marc
1961
Chaumont
NE
SUI
Enges-Chaumont Walking H
807
DE CHAMBRIER Frederic
1979
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Enges-Chaumont Walking H
809
ARISTANDRU Zaz
1985
Lisbonne
-
POR
Enges-Chaumont Walking H
810
ARISTANDRU Zaz
1985
Lisbonne
-
POR
Enges-Chaumont Walking H
810
MARQUES Horacio
1968
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Enges-Chaumont Walking H
811
MARQUES Horacio
1968
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Enges-Chaumont Walking H