Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Cressier - Chuffort - Chaumont - Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
67
TEFERA Mekonen
1992
Herrenschwanden
BE
ETH
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Elite H
01:37:52
2
61
KOFFEL Patrick
1976
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Senior H
01:45:37
00:07:45
3
3
RUMPF Tim
1991
Saint-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Elite H
01:46:55
01:07:45
4
32
DARTEVELLE Fabian
1985
Frambouhans
-
FRA
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Senior H
01:48:25
02:07:45
5
24
DJELLAB Nadir
1983
Neuchâtel
NE
ALG
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Senior H
01:51:45
03:07:45
6
37
BABRIER Malo
2000
Sanit Aubin
NW
FRA
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Elite H
01:53:07
04:07:45
7
59
HERTZEISEN Fabrice
1966
Les Genevez (ju)
JU
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Vétéran H
01:53:40
05:07:45
8
46
RICO Francois
1989
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Elite H
01:54:57
06:07:45
9
9
CHALLANDES Simon
1997
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Elite H
01:58:57
07:07:45
10
22
BAERISWYL Joel
1981
Murten
FR
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Senior H
01:59:11
08:07:45

Cressier - Chaumont - Scratch Femmes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
257
MOUGIN Manon
1991
Malpas
-
FRA
Cressier-Chaumont Elite F
01:09:15
2
217
CLERC-SCHOENI Céline
1976
Bôle
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Senior F
01:15:53
00:06:38
3
207
BARUSELLI Joëlle
1987
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Elite F
01:22:43
00:13:28
4
264
RIMET Claire Sophie
1987
Cournillens
FR
FRA
Cressier-Chaumont Elite F
01:22:44
00:13:29
5
253
RENNA Donata
1971
Wavre
NE
ITA
Cressier-Chaumont Vétéran F
01:23:24
00:14:09
6
204
DEMONT CUENOUD Sabine
1976
Bourg-En-Lavaux
VD
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Senior F
01:30:54
00:21:39
7
271
GAILLARD Christine
1959
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Vétéran F
01:32:39
00:23:24
8
252
DOS REIS Belmina
1973
Cressier Ne
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Senior F
01:34:18
00:25:03
9
255
GAFNER Géraldine
1979
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Senior F
01:34:49
00:25:34
10
214
TOFFOLON Eleana
1995
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Elite F
01:35:10
00:25:55

Cressier - Chaumont - Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
256
MARTIN Jean-Marc
1992
Malpas
-
FRA
Cressier-Chaumont Elite H
00:56:53
2
234
CHUAT Arthur
1999
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Elite H
00:57:25
00:00:32
3
259
PAROZ Justin
1996
Colombier
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Elite H
00:59:49
00:02:56
4
236
BARRAS Léo
2002
Les Ponts-De-Matrel
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Elite H
01:02:27
00:05:34
5
263
MORALES Andonis
1998
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Elite H
01:03:51
00:06:58
6
245
GERBER Patrick
1988
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Elite H
01:05:18
00:08:25
7
251
CHANSON Sébastien
1983
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Senior H
01:05:46
00:08:53
8
258
ENGEL Clyde
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Elite H
01:06:45
00:09:52
9
254
LECLERC Baptiste
1990
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
Cressier-Chaumont Elite H
01:08:42
00:11:49
10
265
TRUONG Pascal
1977
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chaumont Senior H
01:08:44
00:11:51

Cressier - Chuffort - Chaumont - Scratch Femmes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
29
YERLY Laurence
1972
Cernier
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Vétéran F
02:00:58
2
27
THÉVENAZ Stéphanie
1988
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Elite F
02:15:03
00:14:05
3
50
FERRETTI Giorgia
1994
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Elite F
02:19:55
00:18:57
4
31
PRIETO PERRET Monica
1970
Ecublens Vd
VD
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Vétéran F
02:22:03
00:21:05
5
45
CHUAT Camille
1996
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Elite F
02:23:39
00:22:41
6
51
ROETHLISBERGER Aude
1977
Saules
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Senior F
02:24:47
00:23:49
7
58
ROBERT Laure
1984
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Senior F
02:25:17
00:24:19
8
19
WAHLER Nina
1996
Renens
VD
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Elite F
02:29:51
00:28:53
9
28
BENOIT Nathalie
1980
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Senior F
02:32:55
00:31:57
10
33
SEILER Kim
1992
Saules
NE
SUI
Cressier-Chuffort-Chaumont Elite F
02:34:49
00:33:51