Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

4557 participants

All categories
Athlete

A1-P1
89

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
LES RANDONNEURS GOURMANDS
MORAND Christophe
ITEN Jean-Marc
ZUFFEREY Grégory
1984
1987
1988
St-Léonard
Uvrier
Uvrier
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1008
POLICE NEUCHÂTEL 3
PERRIN Frédéric
BACUZZI Marie
JEANNERAT Viviane
1991
1994
1990
Lentigny
Bôle
Sugiez
FR
NE
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1009
TEAM MONT-BLANC
AEBY Patrick
AEBY Vincent
WIRRICH Boris
1968
1997
1966
Lutry
Lutry
Gilly
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1010
MISCHABEL
BURGENER Daniel
STOFFEL Raphael
MEICHTRY Martin
1980
1963
1980
Uster
Visp
Thun
ZH
VS
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1011
GROUPE RIEDMATTEN 2010
PAHUD Jean-Pierre
DIND Charly
DEMIERRE Martin
1961
1967
1965
Saint-Cierges
Froideville
Troistorrents
VD
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1016
CP EM RGT CHARS 7
GERBER Yves
SCHMID Sébastien
SCHMIDT Frédéric
1969
1970
1973
Cernier
Le Locle
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1017
TEAM BONNARD
PISENTI Arnaud
EVARD Sven
JOBIN Guillaume
1987
1988
1990
Milvignes
Valangin
Neuchâtel
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1020
DÉTACHEMENT CROYDE
ENGELBERGER Rolf
ARNOLD Eric
ARNOLD Grégoire
1978
1981
1975
Chexbres
Renens Vd
Rolle
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1023
FUS MONT FRIBOURG
BOURQUI Benoît
ROUILLER Jacques
PUGIN Marcel
1974
1974
1982
Hennens
Rossens
Neirivue
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1026
AEG-2 KAPO SZ
ZIMMERMANN Ivo
KÜNDIG Thomas
BISSIG Marcel
1981
1980
1977
Schwyz
Schwyz
Schwyz
SZ
SZ
SZ
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1030
TEAM GD
LEYVRAZ Julien
CUTTELOD David
CHATELAN Eric
1981
1983
1990
Epalinges
Oron La Ville
Lausanne
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1032
#SCHÄDELSPOITEN
SCHÜTZ Dominic
RENNER Christian
LÄUBLI Florian
1985
1985
1988
Zürich
Zürich
München
ZH
ZH
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1045
BTTR DIR FEUX OB 25
PETER Alain
SCHNEIDER Marc
REY Frédéric
1962
1973
1974
Prévonloup
Prévonloup
Forel-Sur-Lucens
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1047
LES CRADZETS
JECKER Loïc
REYMOND Julien
BERTHOLET Paul
1985
1986
1991
Greppen
Pailly
Lausanne
LU
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1048
DIGISTO
GIRARDIER Julien
STOLL Franck
DI PIETRANTONIO Vincent
1987
1987
1990
Cuarny
Treycovagnes
Vuiteboeuf
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1051
LES TRAPPEURS
RICHARD Julien
DUPONT Damien
STEINER Benoit
1995
1993
1994
Cudrefin
Flanthey
Cudrefin
VD
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1053
CAS YVERDON 1
DENERVAUD Pierre
ARRIGO Mario
BIZE Nicolas
1958
1963
1975
Chamblon
Champagne
Yverdon
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1054
SAINT-BLAISE
DUVOISIN Christophe
WAEFLER Florian
COSANDIER Olivier
1961
1966
1967
Saint-Blaise
Saint-Blaise
Saint-Blaise
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1057
TROPHI'FEE
CHOLLET Christophe
REYMOND Valentin
TRUFFER Nicolas
1972
1993
1993
Heremence
Grandson
Aire
VS
VD
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1059
CP FUS MONT II/6
BERDOZ François
BERDOZ Pierre-Alain
BACH Christian
1962
1966
1969
Rossinière
Les Granges
Château-D'oex
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1060
SC SALVAN LES MARÉCOTTES
ZANOLO Alain
ZANOLO Jacques
VOEFFRAY Stéphane
1963
1966
1972
Les Marécottes
Les Marécottes
Salvan
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1065
TEAM BASSE-GLÂNE (CP EM DIV TER 1)
JAQUIER Maxime
JAQUIER Marc
BIRCHMEIER Nicolas
1994
1966
1990
Chapelle (glâne)
Chapelle (glâne)
Auboranges
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1067
LES GRANGEOIS
PASCHE Romain
ZAPF Vincent
DUC Daniel
1994
1990
1991
Granges-Marnand
Granges-Marnand
Valbroye
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1075
BRITISH ARMY AROLLA
OWENS Mikey
GOLDMAN Paul
BASS Sarah
1980
1968
1990
Andover
Andover
Andover
-
-
-
GBR
GBR
GBR
A1-P1
1101
CP LOG CHAR 17
BAPST Sylvain
BAPST Joel
FIRMANN Julien
1976
1979
1973
Bulle
Farvagny-Le-Petit
Pringy
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1102
LES AMIS
JAQUEROD Claude
THOMSEN Benoît
KOHLI Nicolas
1976
1977
1973
Yvorne
Aigle
Fully
VD
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1106
LES BRINDILLES
MARGUERON Joël
GODEL Christophe
DONZALLAZ Sébastien
1978
1974
1978
Vuadens
Ecublens
Siviriez
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1112
BCC
CRETTENAND Yvan
BUTTICAZ Vincent
COUPY Baptiste
1989
1985
1988
Dorénaz
Corbières
Sierre
VS
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1113
KAPO BE JURA BERNOIS
NOËL Thierry
FROIDEVAUX Joël
BÉGUELIN Thierry
1978
1988
1986
Le Locle
Corcelles (be)
Tavannes
NE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1123
WYSS FAMILY
WYSS Laurent
WYSS Nicolas
WYSS Alexandre
1963
1991
1994
Oron-La-Ville
Oron-La-Ville
1870
VD
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1125
GREN CHAR2/18 LES EPICURIENS
HALDIMANN Daniel
KAEMPF Philippe
SANSONNENS Cédric
1979
1978
1968
Les Hauts-Geneveys
Savièse
Bevaix
NE
VS
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1128
LES PHACOCHÈRES
FARDEL Swen
NOIRJEAN Christopher
FARDEL Carine
1994
1992
1996
Ayent
Ayent
Ayent
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1131
RANDO 63 - 86
JOSEPH Olivier
MORARD Pascal
PEGUIRON Thierry
1986
1963
1963
Vouvry
Ecoteaux
Denges
VS
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1137
GREN BAT 30
EBENER Mathias
BRÜNISHOLZ Daniel
ROTH Michael
1980
1981
1993
Ammerswil
Windisch
Cugy (vd)
AG
AG
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1139
LES REYVAZ EN GUERRE
REVAZ Frédéric
REY Jean-Stéphane
REVAZ Yves
1972
1968
1974
Sion
Chermignon
Nyon
VS
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1142
CEM2BR INF MONT 10
FREIN Olivier
CLÉMENT Fabrice
GOBET Didier
1975
1983
1963
Praroman
Bulle 1
Posat
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1145
BETR DET LVB PZ/ART
JEAN-MAIRET Maël
INDERWILDI Steve
VONLANTHEN Yannick
1988
1978
1981
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Renan
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1148
LA COMMUNAUTÉ DE LA BOMBE
FOURNIER Axel
DEFFERRARD Alexandre
MARCOZ Tanguy
2000
1999
2000
Etagnières
Cressier
Saint-Maurice
VD
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1150
CIMFONS
RICHOZ Jean-Claude
BERTHOLET Loïc
MARTIGNIER Glenn
1965
1999
1976
Ollon
Monthey 1
Troistorrents
VD
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1153
POL CANT VD
GOUMAZ Alexandre
BUCHWALDER Joël
MARCHAND Maxime
1986
1990
1992
St-Cierges
Essertines-Sur-Yverdon
Chavornay
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1155
POLICE NEUCHÂTEL 1
NAGUEL Laurent
CHEVALIER Fréderic
ORSAT Julien
1977
1978
1981
Chaumont
Coffrane
Fontainemelon
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1156
LE GENEPI
BONNARD Gilles
SIGGEN Simon
ROBYR Philippe
1985
1967
1963
Cuarny
Coppet
Poliez-Pittet
VD
-
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1157
CP INF MONT 7/2
GREMAUD Alexandre
LAGGER Rémi
MAUDRY Sylvain
1975
1985
1972
Mézières (fr)
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
Lentigny
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1159
LES BRONZÉS FONT D'LA PEAU
GABRIEL Chris
FAVRE Stéphane
GIRARD Yvan
1976
1971
1967
Gumefens
Progens
Bulle
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1206
CP EFA III/11
SAVIOZ Jean-Marc
GARIGLIO Yves
MONNET Frédéric
1970
1972
1973
Vissoie
Vissoie
St-Jean
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1214
LES LEYSENOUDS
HAUPT Roger
LIETTA Sébastien
BORLOZ Denis
1976
1978
1976
Savièse
Leysin
Leysin
VS
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1219
TEAM VANILLE-FRAISE
VURLOD Daniel
THOMET Marc
SALAMIN Johan
1961
1982
1980
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Bevaix
Les Bois
NE
NE
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1238
FVE EQUIPE G.O.
RENTSCH Nils
DEMIERRE Jean-Marc
DUFOUR Olivier
1965
1961
1967
Daillens
Blonay
Riex
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1241
FACHSTAB SPORT
AEBY Vincent
LATO Michal
HENRY Jean-Paul
1985
1981
1977
Romont
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
Corbeyrier
FR
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1242
LES NORDISTES
CORREVON Olivier
DESPONT Daniel
GAVILLET Claude
1972
1976
1981
Montagny/yverdon
Chavornay
Montaghy-Près-Yverdon
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1248
CP MOTO EXPLORATION
PYTHOUD Michel
MENOUD Marc
ROUILLER Bernard
1963
1973
1972
Estavannens
Romont
Vaulruz
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1265
CP GREN CHAR 18
COSENDAI Jonathan
HUMBERT Mike
DAUPHIN David
1991
1990
1992
Combremont-Petit
Marchissy
Burtigny
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1266
CASTELLA - VIENNE - SEYDOUX
CASTELLA Didier
VIENNE Alain
SEYDOUX Malik
1970
1966
1973
Pringy
Morlon
Bulle
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1301
SKI CLUB LA LUY SAXON
THOMAS Julien
DUPONT Alain
DUPONT Patrick
1988
1988
1988
Saxon
Saxon
Saxon
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1315
BAT EXPL 1
GOHL David
FAVRE Scott
GREMION Guillaume
1988
1988
1992
Lausanne
Pully
Genève
VD
VD
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1317
TEAM MOLÉSON
HERTIG Cédric
PHILIPONA Sébastien
RAYNAUD Pierre-André
1971
1977
1969
Esmonts
Attalens
Vaulion
FR
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1319
LES ZEUIFFLEURS
BISELX Adrien
MARCLAY Audric
PIATTI Axel
1991
1991
1991
Champex-Lac
Orsières
Martigny
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1326
L'AROLE
METTRAUX Frederic
WUILLEMIN Philippe
METTRAUX Fabien
1965
1966
1990
Bussigny-Lausanne
Genève
St- Maurice
VD
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1340
MAGNE BROTHERS
MAGNE Philippe
MAGNE Pierre-André
MAGNE Laurent
1959
1957
1964
Colombier Ne
Bôle
Hauterive
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1348
MILITÄRAKADEMIE AN DER ETH ZÜRICH
WOLGENSINGER Daniel
HOLENWEGER Michael
ROBERT Jacques
1972
1975
1979
Züberwangen
Stäfa
Luzern
SG
ZH
LU
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1351
CP LOG TA1
BECK Jean-Philippe
MAGNIN Frédéric
BECK Marc-André
1983
1981
1982
Chailly-Montreux
Noville
Pfäffikon
VD
VD
ZH
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1356
JJC
BECK Cyril
ROSSIER Jean-David
CITHERLET Jonas
1982
1985
1994
Chernex
Le Sépey
Montreux-Châtelard
VD
-
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1358
STAB FUB
BILLAS Laurent
PIDOUX Serge
PERROTTET Stephane
1968
1961
1975
Bellmund
Corcelles-Près-Payerne
Le Locle
BE
VD
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1367
GALLAND & CIE
AGNÉUS Ulf
GALLAND Patrice
BORLAT Christophe
1967
1965
1966
Belmont
Pully
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1368
LE PUMA (CP TA1), LE LEOPARD (BR BL 1) ET LE SAINT-BERNARD (BAT HÔP)
BÉARD John Eric
ABEGGLEN David
JAQUEMET Gaël
1960
1990
1991
Chavornay
Carouge
Ferlens
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1400
LA PATROUILLE DES AIGLES
MUNOZ Pierre
CLAIREMONT Julien
PERNOT Quentin
1994
1980
1992
Courtemautruy
Habère-Lullin
Ballaison
JU
-
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1407
CP SPEC. MONTAGNE
NOVERRAZ Adrien
KRAMER Sylvain
NOVERRAZ Pierre-Alain
1969
1989
1970
Morges
Berolle
Aubonne
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1410
LES AFTERBEST
ZWAHLEN Pascal
ZWAHLEN Damien
DUC Stéphane
1966
1996
1977
Dompierre
Palézieux Village
Berlens
VD
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1415
POL CANT VD
ZAHND Alexandre
FRANZINI Julien
RIEDI Ludovic
1971
1994
1977
Sugnens
Jorat-Menthue
Rennaz
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1418
GEBRETSANEXP
PIDOUX Martin
JACCARD Hervé
MARTIN Florian
1983
1983
1985
Romont
Romont
Val-De-Charmey
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1419
POLICE CANTONALE VAUDOISE
PANCHAUD Brigitte
GANDILLON Michel
GÉTAZ Maurice
1978
1964
1959
Huémoz
Gryon
Lavey-Village
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1422
VILLE DE MARTIGNY
DINI Damien
UBERTI David
GAY-CROSIER Alain
1980
1981
1956
Les Marécottes
Martigny
Martigny
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1425
LES CAJAPA
PASSELLO Denis
CASSANDRI John
JAQUES Alban
1987
1984
1981
Bex
Villy/ollon
Vernayaz
VD
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1426
TEAM 88
MERCIER Jimmy
EPINEY Gilles
DELESSERT Nicolas
1988
1988
1988
Grimentz
Grimentz
Blignou
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1428
LA PAT PATROUILLE DU CHASSERAL
DE BORTOLI Julien
TRUMMER Sven
HOFER Michael
1984
1983
1985
Sonceboz-Sombeval
Les Breuleux
Delemont
BE
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1432
NEDEX 1
GILLIOZ Roger
DISERENS Philippe
PROVOST Julien
1978
1977
1978
Genève
Bernex
Les Acacias
GE
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1433
MP SCHUTZ DET
JÜNI Marcel
BRATSCHI Pascal
EHRENBERG Gianluca
1969
1984
1994
Heimberg
Stans
Luzern
BE
NW
LU
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1436
NEDEX 2
FAVRE Sebastien
BARCELLINI Jeremy
SARACENI Raphael
1975
1987
1972
Latzoumaz
Chancy
Genève
VS
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1440
FAMILLE REGLI
REGLI Eric
REGLI Michael
REGLI Gaëtan
1961
1985
1987
Neuchatel
Gals
Sugiez
NE
BE
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1453
TEAM JORAT TOURNÉE D'ADIEUX
MOREL Steeve
GOËL Jacques
BACH Yves
1992
1962
1970
Vulliens
Carrouge Vd
Carrouge
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1455
POL CANT VD
RAYROUD Philippe
RODUIT Stephane
DÉLÈZE Thierry
1980
1972
1977
Attalens
Saillon
Saillon
FR
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1458
NICOMO
MAURICE Olivier
NICOD Mathieu
NICOD Olivier
1980
1980
1978
Chene-Bourg
Chene-Bougerie
Lausanne
GE
GE
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1505
FOUR-MARTI-FAV
FOURNIER Frédéric
MARTIGNONI Didier
FAVRE Yoann
1973
1969
1986
Saclentse
Haute-Nendaz
Haute-Nendaz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1508
LE COEUR AVANT LE CHRONO
MAGNIN Raphaël
GENOUD Thibault
GENOUD Valentin
1993
2001
1992
Chippis
Miège
Miège
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1509
COMP CHARS
VILLERMAULAZ Benoit
SCHMID Steve
OBERSON Benoît
1977
1971
1977
Charmey
Vuisternens-Dt-Romont
Villariaz
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1514
DADIDJÉ
MIESCHER Grégory
EGGER Dimitri
SCHOPFER Damien
1986
1988
1986
Vouvry
Pully
Arconciel
-
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1515
CP CHASS CHARS 2/2
CHENAUX Philippe
CHENAUX Nicolas
CHENAUX Bertrand
1971
1970
1973
Corpataux
Châtonnaye
Corpataux
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1518
SIERRE-ZINAL
DELACOMBAZ Jean-Yves
THEYTAZ Vincent
MELLY Claude
1981
1981
1972
Lens
Vissoie
Ayer
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
1519
DÉT SPÉC MONT 1/5
DUC Axel
DUC Marc-Henri
LAUQUIN Frédéric
1988
1962
1967
Chesières
Chesières
Chesières
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1

A1-P3
30

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
ORIOL, ON RIGOLE
BETTLER Vincent
ORIOL Jean-Louis
ORIOL Léa
1981
1957
1992
Lens
Crans
Gorgier
VS
VD
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P3
1006
GLK
GILLIOZ Pascal
KERR Jean Olivier
LABÉRENNE Guillaume
1976
1956
1974
La Garde
Bernex
Bons En Chablais
VS
GE
SO
SUI
SUI
FRA
A1-P3
1019
WAHE GURU
ZURSTRASSEN Louise
FORSBERG Domenique
KAUFMANN Philippe
1966
1968
1975
Crans-Montana
Verbier
Sion
VS
VS
VS
BEL
SWE
SUI
A1-P3
1027
LES RÊVES NOURRISSENT LES COEURS
CRETTON Paul
VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Helena
STOECKLI Alexane
1975
1965
1965
Chemin
Mont Sur Rolle
Gersau
VS
VD
SZ
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P3
1034
ORIENT EXPRESS
CHARARA Faisal
THEURILLAT Thomas
MAURER Christian
1964
1977
1982
Jeddah
Matten Bei Interlaken
Frutigen
-
BE
BE
KSA
SUI
SUI
A1-P3
1044
EFFITEC
ABRAMOWSKI Pierre
WALDVOGEL ABRAMOWSKI Sophie
PRE Sandrine
1970
1971
1968
Rolle
Rolle
Mont-Sur-Rolle
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P3
1052
ST. MORITZ
JAUNER Marcel
FRICK Peter
STEINER Daniel Josef
1958
1977
1965
St. Moritz
Frutigen
Luzern
GR
BE
LU
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P3
1104
BELGIAN BROTHERS
GREINDL Jean-Marie
GREINDL Benoit
GALLERA Bixio
1962
1965
1974
Crans Montana
Crans-Montana
Randogne
VS
VS
VS
SUI
BEL
SUI
A1-P3
1119
MARGRIT
SAUTHIER Frédéric
MEGALO MAILLARD Véronique
MEGALO Alexandre
1976
1971
1964
Salvan
Pully
Pully
VS
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P3
1121
LA BANDE À BONO
MABILLARD Patrice
GILLIOZ Alain
BONAUD Guillaume
1961
1964
1965
Conthey
Conthey
Pully
VS
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P3
1141
FACE
DINKEL Toni
WERREN Mark
REDMANN Claudia
1968
1960
1967
Bern
Bern
Bern
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P3
1163
LES COMBINS
GRICHTING Laurent
PETIET Pascale
PEKCAN Selin
1976
1959
1980
Vercorin
Le Chables
Montreux
VS
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P3
1204
OUFTI
HANRARD Patrice
PETERBROECK Caroline
MICHIELS Gregory
1972
1975
1972
Pralognan La Vanoise
Courchevel
Courchevel
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
BEL
A1-P3
1205
GUIDETTI PIAGET DÉFAGO
GUIDETTI Guido
PIAGET Laure
DEFAGO GAUDIN Valerie
1961
1968
1971
La Forclaz
Arzier
Nyon
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P3
1222
400 KG CLUB
DARBELLAY Antoine
HAMILL Michael
NILSSON Bjorn
1980
1964
1964
Sarreyer
London W11
Verbier
VS
-
-
SUI
GBR
SWE
A1-P3
1247
VAIL MOUNTAINEERS
ZOTT Mario
AUBEL Chris
CABANILLAS Edgard
1976
1960
1972
Leogang
Edwards, Colorado
Vail, Colorado
-
-
-
AUT
USA
USA
A1-P3
1260
MOONLIGHT
MCCALL MACBAIN John
EYNARD Didier
CERF Pascal
1958
1967
1971
Geneve
Brides-Les-Bains
Genève
GE
-
GE
CAN
FRA
SUI
A1-P3
1262
RICKERT AUF SCHWARZEM WEG AM HELLLICHTEN TAG
SCHWARZ Jonas
RICKERT Thomas
HELLWEG Stephanie
1991
1961
1969
Dübendorf
Düsseldorf
Baden
ZH
-
-
SUI
GER
SUI
A1-P3
1305
DYNAFIT CZECHSLOVAKIA
ADAMEC Branislav
DOSKOCIL Ivan
TOMASEK Alan
1960
1973
1966
Tisnov
Vrutky
Pec Pod Snežkou
-
-
-
CZE
SVK
CZE
A1-P3
1308
YDING-HALBYE
COQUOZ Daniel
YDING Birgitte
HALBYE Michael
1981
1973
1960
Orsières
Copenhagen K
Copenhagen K
VS
-
-
SUI
DEN
DEN
A1-P3
1313
BEAUMONT-2022
TEJEDOR Gérald
BEAUMONT Olivier
BEAUMONT Marianne
1973
1955
1961
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
Lausanne
Lausanne
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P3
1345
141 GOOD YEARS
OAKMAN Ian
DOWNING George Maxwell
FELLAY Loic
1970
1963
1990
Vollèges
Verbier
Ravoire
VS
VS
VS
SUI
GBR
SUI
A1-P3
1414
LES AMAZONES
GEORGE Caroline
SEGUIN Aurelie
BOURDON Fanny
1976
1989
1989
Vollèges
Fribourg
Grimisuat
VS
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P3
1437
VSTOURING
CHALIGNE Stefan
RENDULIC Leonard
OUSTRY Florian
1962
1982
1980
Vandoeuvres
Cologny
Chamonix
GE
GE
-
SUI
SUI
FRA
A1-P3
1442
NAUGHTY PURPLE COWS
BRACEY Jonathan
NOLET Michiel
EELES Catherine
1977
1982
1977
Les Houches
Pully
Les Paccots
-
VD
FR
GBR
SUI
GBR
A1-P3
1500
LES GASTROBOYS
MELSE Adriaan
HALIMI Raphael
ARPIN Jerome
1972
1974
1973
Plan-Les-Ouates
Carouge (ge)
Bossey
GE
GE
-
NED
FRA
FRA
A1-P3
1502
SAC BIEL
ZULAUF Roland
WEBER René
SPIESS Pascal
1959
1965
1982
Ligerz
Tüscherz
Thun
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P3
1506
VERBIER-BELGIQUE
GAILLAND Claude-Alain
BONNET Hubert
RELECOM Thibault
1973
1969
1982
Dorénaz
Verbier
Verbier
VS
VS
VS
SUI
BEL
BEL
A1-P3
1521
ALKUAD
KNOERI Kurt
BENATAR Alain
TSCHANZ Adrian
1964
1968
1971
Zweisimmen
Rolle
Zweisimmen
BE
VD
BE
SUI
BEL
SUI
A1-P3
1522
ANOTHERDAYATTHEOFFICE
APAYDIN Sebastien Sidik
GRANGE Sylvain
OPHIR Yarom
1977
1985
1974
Choulex
Ravoire
Cologny
GE
VS
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P3

A1-P4
238

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1000
LES SCHNOCKEURS
DELEFORTRIE Jonas
FELDER Lydia
JENNY Thomas
1988
1994
1993
Boulens
Montanaire
Lausanne
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1003
FROWUPAUER
STOFFEL Anja
SCHÜSSLER Leonie
ZEITER Kerstin
1978
1980
1978
Visperterminen
Zürich
Rothenburg
VS
ZH
LU
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1004
FONDATION DOMUS
SALLIN Adrian
FLEUTRY Charlotte
CRUZ BESSA Sonia
1993
1995
1994
Nax
Martigny-Croix
Riddes
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1005
LES BOUTCHES
CRETTENAND Yannick
CRETTENAND Vincent
CRETTENAND Raphaël
1982
1981
1990
Leytron
Riddes
Sierre
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1007
LES JUBILAIRES 30 - 40
BRUNNER Claude-Alain
JAEGGI Maud
BRUNNER MONTANDON Stéphanie
1953
1990
1980
Bevaix
Sion
Bevaix
NE
VS
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1012
LES BELGOSUISSES
COOLS Evelien
DOMERGUE Delphine
LESCRENIER Katrien
1986
1987
1978
Versoix
Thônex
La Rippe
GE
GE
VD
BEL
SUI
BEL
A1-P4
1013
LES PATROUILLETTES
BERTHOUZOZ Marie
BERTHOUZOZ Elodie
WIDMER Emilie
1996
1998
1996
Erde
Erde
Grimisuat
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1014
LA SQUADRA
MAYORAZ Gérard
MAYORAZ Fabrice
SCHMID Jean-Marc
1956
1983
1959
Martigny
La Tour-De-Peilz
Corpataux
VS
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1015
PINK ROCKETS
WERLEN Catherine
WYSS Patricia
RAY Emilie
1975
1962
1979
Renens
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
FRA
A1-P4
1018
BASE LOGISTIQUE DE L'ARMÉE
MAST Véronique
FAVRE Shirley
SCHENK Steeve
1976
1984
1970
Cugy
Valeyres-Sous-Rances
Vallorbe
FR
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1021
LES PIEDS CARRÉS
PRALONG Isabelle
THÉODOLOZ Frédéric
BAGNOUD Bastien
1981
1978
1988
La Tour
Sion
Evolène
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1022
LES VAUDRUZIENNES
TANNER Célia
MAILLEFER Cristel
VUITHIER Caroline
1987
1975
1994
Boudevilliers
Cormondrèche
Neuchâtel
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1024
CONFINALE
BERNEY Simon
CASTELLAN Erick
PASSEY Megan
1990
1987
1988
Zürich
Genève
Genève
ZH
GE
GE
SUI
FRA
GBR
A1-P4
1025
BCVS
ROSSI Daniel
SCIARINI Pascal
CHOPARD Jean-Luc
1964
1963
1962
Savièse
Petit-Lancy
Petit-Lancy
VS
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1028
LES GYPAÈTES
LINARD Elisabeth
DUCRET Emmanuel
PASCUAL Nathalie
1974
1969
1973
Founex
Founex
Blonay
VD
VD
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
A1-P4
1029
TEAM DES CAIRNS II
DEJAEGHER Emiel
COOLE Bruno
MESTDAGH Frederic
1995
1968
1980
Waasmunster
Les Vérines
Lausanne
-
VS
VD
BEL
SUI
BEL
A1-P4
1031
RRFL
FRANC Yannick
BETTEX Romaine
BONNY Raphaëlle
1988
1989
1989
Fribourg
Fribourg
Romont (be)
FR
FR
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1033
SPIRULINE
SUTER Catherine
WEYRICH Peter
TERRIEN Serge
1957
1962
1949
Bussy-Chardonney
Bussy-Chardonney
Préverenges
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1035
TEAM PLT
DE PREUX Pascal
JOLLER Luc
VON ESCHER Thibault
1977
1977
1983
Auvernier
Genolier
Choëx
NE
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1036
DAGHE MUNEGU
GRETER Jean-Pierre
DUBUIS Michel
FANTI Sébastien
1961
1955
1971
Grimisuat
Savièse
Sion
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1037
ESTA GO 3
ZAMBONI Dominique
JEANBOURQUIN Ruben
DESPONT Céline
1962
1974
1977
Lucens
La Neuveville
Assens
VD
NE
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1038
LUXRANDO
RUTSAERT Quentin
WAUTERS Amaury
DE BOCK Tanguy
1973
1984
1980
Luxembourg
Dondelange
Forest
-
-
-
LUX
BEL
BEL
A1-P4
1039
LES FAOUGS
STEVE Tacheron
KOHLER Laetitia
GENTIZON Michel
1984
1982
1971
Belfaux
Faoug
Lausanne
FR
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1040
LAST MINUTE
BRUTTIN Christophe
COZE Alexis
PRINCE Ian
1972
1975
1963
Crans-Montana
Nyon
St-Cergue
VS
VD
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1041
LES BOLETS DE SOUS-VILLE
GENILLOUD Christian
MOULLET David
DURUSSEL Arnaud
1960
1975
1992
Villars-Le-Grand
Payerne
Avenches
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1042
LES HÉLICES
CHAUBERT Sylvain
MONNEY Vincent
JOYE Francis
1975
1978
1985
Froideville
Lausanne
Servion
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1043
LE CROCK VERBIER
JACQUÉRIOZ-KUKALAJ Erëmira
JACQUÉRIOZ Sébastien
JACQUÉRIOZ Julien Marcel Paul
1991
1988
1985
Bovernier
Bovernier
Martigny
VS
VS
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1046
LES SORCIÈRES DE LA NUIT
STUBY Marielle
BARBEZAT Audrey
BERTHET Carole
1986
1986
1978
Montreux
Maracon
Cully
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1049
TEAM ATM
TORRENT Antoine
AYMON Gautier
MORARD Bob
1992
1991
1991
Sion
Savièse
Sion
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1050
LES FOUS GÈRENT
BIZZOZERO Baptiste
LORENZ Guillaume
LORENT Benoit
1985
1979
1983
Denens
Savigny
Lausanne
VD
VD
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1055
LA MIF
SCHMIDT Marion
VUARAMBON Lea
SCHMIDT Cédric
1989
1993
1988
Genève
Genève
Genève
GE
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1056
BRAHÔ
MOTTET Julien
ZUFFEREY Julie
CORDONIER Pierre
1984
1987
2001
Savièse
Sierre
Montana
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1058
BLABLACOUPINES
WINZER Mirianne
BIANCANIELLO Karine
CACHIN Chantal
1966
1969
1969
Echallens
St-Saphorin S/morges
Vufflens-Le-Château
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1061
BEST OF 80IES
LORENZI Jolanda
BÖCK Diane
BOURQUIN Aurélie
1980
1980
1980
Zermatt
Zermatt
Randa
VS
VS
VS
SUI
GER
SUI
A1-P4
1062
NINIETTOLO
CARRON Bernard
CARRON Marie
BEFFA Jérôme
1990
1990
1996
Susten
Susten
Salgesch
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1063
MEN AT SKI
VEROUGSTRAETE Damien
DE SCHAETZEN Miguel
MOREL DE WESTGAVER Ghislain
1966
1966
1967
Hoeilaart
Limal
Overijse
-
-
-
BEL
BEL
BEL
A1-P4
1064
LES PAS'TROUILLARDES
MENOUD Aude
DUMAS Noémie
MEYRAT Céline
1983
1983
1980
Chapelle (glâne)
Auboranges
Promasens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1066
TEAM 6SKIS - 7PEAKS
MENOUD Damien
BERGER Sébastien
DOMINGUEZ Pierre
1986
1985
1990
Chapelle (glâne)
Collombey (vs)
Val-D'illiez
FR
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1068
POW POW TEAM
TURRIAN Benjamin
MEDIAKA Igor
ROCH Danny
1999
1999
1998
Le Bouveret
Sion
Le Bouveret
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1069
LES JEDAILLES
CERF Gérald
VAUDAUX Philippe
WALTER Marina
1969
1970
1970
Petit-Lancy
Vésenaz
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1070
LES VOLÈDZA
PELLETIER Celine
DELITROZ Nadine
MOULIN Marc
1981
1977
1994
Vollèges
Vollèges
Vollèges
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1071
LES VOUILLAM'S
VOUILLAMOZ Marie-France
VOUILLAMOZ Dominique
VOUILLAMOZ Pierre-Joseph
1978
1972
1957
Haute-Nendaz
Sornard (nendaz)
Glis
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1072
TEAM BENEY
BENEY Mélanie
BENEY Jonathan
BENEY Jennifer
1990
1993
1996
Grimisuat
Champlan
Champlan
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1073
CHAMAROX
ACHTARI Chahin
ACHTARI Margaux
ACHTARI Roxane
1964
1997
1998
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1076
GODILLER COMME JAMAIS
LUÇON Justine
HÉRITIER Charlotte
CHÉNIER Pierre
1992
1997
1986
Ayent
Savièse
1964
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
FRA
A1-P4
1078
PATROUILLETTES
PASCHE Estelle
GALIFIER Chantal
FERRARI Christine
1976
1972
1970
Saint-Légier
Grandvaux
Assens
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1100
HAEFELIN
HAEFELIN Julien
HAEFELIN Lysiane
HAEFELIN Eric
1996
1991
1960
Fully
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1103
WOMEN TEAM UBS VALAIS
FLEURY Corinne
OAKMAN Christine
ROD Céline
1971
1970
1983
Crans-Montanamollens
Vollèges
Grimisuat
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1105
BERGRAUSCH
HOFSTETTER Doris
KAISER Daniela
STÄDLER Marion
1962
1963
1970
Winterthur
Luzern
Luzern
ZH
LU
LU
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1107
COMPLISSES
KIEFFER Florence
ROSSOZ Sylvie
CARRON Véronique
1972
1976
1973
Fully
Martigny
Fully
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1108
LES GAMBETTES FOLLES
GAFNER Géraldine
VAUTHIER Carole
CASSI SMITH Cynthia
1979
1980
1980
Savagnier
Savagnier
La Sagne
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1109
FURGGTSCHUGGINI
WERLEN Virginia
BRANTSCHEN Sebastian
WERLEN Marco
1992
1986
1966
Randa
Randa
Saas-Almagell
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1110
GREBEDE
BESSON Lionel
BESSON Bruno
GRENIER Lazare
1983
1983
1983
Grenoble
Grenoble
Grenoble
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
A1-P4
1111
JEUDREDI
EBENER Cécile
BIOLLAZ Marie
ROSSET CRETTAZ Anne-Françoise
1972
1974
1974
Verbier
Sarreyer
Verbier
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1114
STADISTES SUR LES LATTES
VIONNET Mélanie
SPICHTY Céline
MIR Caroline
1971
1973
1972
Lussy-Sur-Morges
Mollie-Margot
Assens
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1115
TEAM QUEVALDZO
CASANOVA Mélanie
BUJOLD FOURNIER Valérie
TROUTOT Sébastien
1980
1977
1976
Vollèges
Nendaz
Vollèges
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1116
LES TROUBADOURS
VOUILLOZ Florent
RAUSIS Chantal
RAUSIS Marie-Hélène
1959
1970
1970
Martigny
Conthey
La Roche Fr
VS
VS
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1117
LES PATROUILLEURS DU DIMANCHE
VACHERON Thierry
PERDRIZAT Nicolas
PORTO Veronica
1968
1988
1979
Vionnaz
Vouvry
Renens (vd)
VS
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1118
TEAM JORAT FILLES
LANFRANCHI Stéphanie
PARISOD Rebecca
MOINAT Suzanne
1979
1978
1977
Vulliens
Servion
Ropraz
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1120
LES CAGIBIS BOITEUX
GENTON Marc
GENTON Sybile
GENTON Léonard
1966
1997
2000
Lully
Lully
Lully
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1122
LES GOBELETS
BRUCHEZ Alain
BESSARD Michael
MARET Thibault
1995
1994
2000
Verbier
Charrat
Vollèges
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1124
AVTT
PERILLEUX Arnaud
WEIDEMANN Vincent
MAEDER Thibault
1985
1989
1989
Granges (veveyse)
Yverdon
Yverdon
FR
VD
VD
FRA
FRA
FRA
A1-P4
1126
TOÛNO CLIMBERS
HALLER Rafaël
RICOU Benoit
WALTENSPÜHL Henri
1991
1990
1989
Zürich
Genève
Genève
ZH
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1127
VERBIER FROMAGERIE
DUBOSSON Pierre
DUBOSSON Marc
BONNAT Catherine
1996
1991
1983
Fribourg
Verbier
Fribourg
FR
VS
FR
SUI
SUI
FRA
A1-P4
1129
TEAM HAUT DE CRY
DELALOYE Florent
DELALOYE Marine
MOLK Valentin
1995
1995
1989
Chamoson
Chamoson
Sion
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1130
RANDO SOLEIL
GILLIOZ Michel
LAMON Catherine
SIERRO André
1956
1955
1951
Sion
Savièse
Sion
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1132
LES SPORTIFS DU DIMANCHE
MORET Margaux
MORET Olivia
THÉTAZ Mathias
1988
1992
1995
Salvan
Martigny
Les Marécottes
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1133
KAFE
FUX Kathrin
FUX Fabian
SARBACH Anton
1990
1987
1950
Visp
Visp
Visp
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1134
MSG
BESSARD Simon
FARQUET Mathieu
DONDAINAZ Grégoire
1999
1998
1998
Vollèges
Levron
Vollèges
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1135
EISCHTU
ANDENMATTEN Urban
ANDENMATTEN Jonas
ANDENMATTEN Richard
1962
1996
1963
Eisten
Eisten
Eisten
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1136
LES COP'S
ROUSSEIL Sandrine
BESSON Aline
BOVET Geneviève
1974
1976
1978
Savagnier
Bellerive Vd
Constantine
NE
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1138
ROLLMOPS
SEDENKOV Mikhail
MERKEL Bernhard
DIESCH Sigi
1976
1968
1964
Chardonne
Lausanne
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
VD
VD
SUI
GER
GER
A1-P4
1140
LE TRE MOLLO
DÉLÈZE Pierre-Yves
DÉLÈZE Frédéric
DÉLÈZE Bernard
1967
1972
1980
Verbier
Icogne
Sion
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1143
ARFEC 1
HUBERT Rose-Marie
MURISIER Yasmine
MARET Hélène
1974
1974
1973
Orsières
Orsières
Le Châble
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1144
SAC SAAS PETRUS
LOCHMATTER Ramon
PETRUS Brigitte
PETRUS Jeanine
1996
1965
1972
Eisten
Eisten
Triostorrents
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1146
DERB'HAUT
CAJEUX Lionel
CAJEUX Gaëlle
CAJEUX Jean Michel
1987
1983
1957
Saxon
Fully
Aven
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1147
JORAT MIXTE 1
MURISET Lionel
DUTOIT Caroline
MURISET Marlène
1971
1969
1974
Mézières
Vulliens
Mézières Vd
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1149
KARTING PAYERNE
BURGAT Pascale
DUBOIS Florence
LORIMIER Patrice
1969
1974
1961
Payerne
St-Aubin-Sauges
Payerne
VD
NE
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1151
LES PATROUILLEUSES JOYEUSES
BASSET-ROMANO Carmen
PFÖRTNER Michèle
PINNA RODRIGUEZ Veronica
1965
1962
1974
Hermance
Hermance
Vésenaz
GE
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1152
ESS LA TZOUMAZ
WEIBEL Jade
PASCHE Célia
KÖNIG Stella
2003
2003
2004
Aplles
Blonay
St-Légier
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1154
LES API HAPPY
FARRON François
FARRON Loïc
FARRON Jessica
1961
1991
1993
Delemont
Corban
Corban
JU
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1158
ZERMATT TOP 3
DOSSETTO Lionel
IMESCH Franz
AUFDENBLATTEN Sämy
1986
1982
1986
Zermatt
Täsch
Zermatt
VS
-
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1162
LES TOURISTES
KERNEN Sven Ayman
HAYOZ Michel
LÉGER Stève
1996
1982
1974
Bramois
Grône
Vollèges
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1164
VLM
BRUNNER Lisa
TOURNIER Mathilde
COMPAIN Valentine
1995
1994
1996
Genève
Genève
Genève
GE
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
FRA
A1-P4
1165
LES SURVIVANTS
GIULIETTI John
FILIPUTTI Maurice
ALBERI Conrad
1970
1967
1966
Chêne-Bourg
Vers
Veyrier
GE
-
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1166
NAH
DU BOIS Hugues
BURDET Ariane
CAMPICHE Nicolas
1969
1973
1969
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
Lausanne
Rolle
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1200
FIREBIRDS
NISSEN Sarah Elisabeth
NISSEN JOLLER Christina
MAGNIN Elodie
1976
1979
1971
Belmont-Sur-Lausanne
Genolier
Plan-Les-Ouates
VD
VD
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1201
GRUPPETTO RANDO
PHILBERT Francois
BATTISTON Alessio
GYSIN Philippe
1966
1958
1971
Pully
Villars-Sainte-Croix
Pully
VD
VD
VD
SUI
ITA
SUI
A1-P4
1202
FADAYA
DELUBAC Fanny
GALL Damien
REZZONICO Yannick
1992
1982
1990
Prangins
Geneve
Puplinge
VD
GE
-
FRA
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1203
LES3DOCS
DELARIVE Joakim
LAMBELET Alexandre
MICHIELIN Olivier
1964
1966
1968
Belmont-Sur-Lausanne
La Tour-De-Peilz
Lausanne
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1207
LES AIGLES DU LÉMAN
ETXEBARRIA Aitor
RINALDI LECCISO Eléonore
SPRENGER Marc
1977
1980
1972
Bruson
La Tour-De-Peilz
Gollion
VS
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1208
CLAS FRANCO-SUISSE
NUOFFER Anne-Sophie
VISCOLO Anne-Sophie
DIREZ Clara
1987
1998
1995
Tannay
Crans-Montana
Notre Dame De Bellecombe
VD
VS
-
SUI
SUI
FRA
A1-P4
1209
TORNAY FAMILY
BOLIS Mélanie
SCHORNOZ Eugénie
TORNAY Jean-Michel
1990
1994
1959
Orsières
Riaz
Orsières
VS
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1210
AIR ZERMATT
LAUBER Josef
LAUBER Joe Alexander
TRUFFER Dominik Christof
1960
1984
1981
St. Niklaus Vs
St. Niklaus
St.niklaus
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1211
YACARINE
MAYORAZ Dominique
MAYORAZ Carine
MAYORAZ Stéphane
1957
1992
1993
Bramois
Bramois
Sion
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1212
NENDAZ FRIENDS
GALASSINI Cesare
HUGUELET Stéphanie
SWINBURM Demelza
1999
1977
1985
Formigine
Féchy
Haute-Nendaz
VS
-
-
ITA
SUI
GBR
A1-P4
1213
LES VAUDRUZIENS
VUILLIOMENET Julien
FATTON Roman
FATTON Yvan
2003
2001
1994
Savagnier
Dombresson
Dombresson
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1215
BATAILLON DENT DE LYS
BOSSEL Francois
MAEDER Bernard
ROSSIER Patrick Jean-Pierre
1960
1965
1968
Grattavache
Les Paccots
Farvagny-Le-Petit
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1216
SWISS AND FINNISH ARMED FORCES
HECK Christophe
HELANDER David
HELFENSTEIN Rainer
1988
1988
1966
Zürich
Zurich
Luzern
ZH
ZH
LU
SUI
FIN
SUI
A1-P4
1217
SEELAND EN VADROUILLE
MÜLLER Larissa
THOMET Tamara
BONGARD Nicolas
1992
1996
1989
Yverdon-Les-Bains
Malleray-Bévilard
Bienne
VD
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1218
MURES RUNNERS
DIMBEAN Paul
DIMBEAN Ovidiu
MIRCEA Robert Gustav
1994
1969
1971
Targu-Mures
Targu-Mures
Targu-Mures
-
-
-
ROU
ROU
ROU
A1-P4
1220
LES HELVÈTES
GIRARD Valentin
MOSSET Maxime
MOSSET Alexi
2002
1998
2001
Fontainemelon
Cernier
Cernier
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1221
TEAM GRAITERY
KOCH Donovan
KOCH Nelson
ELLENBERGER Patrick
1988
1992
1992
Kloten
Tafers
Bienne
ZH
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1223
LES PETITS PÉDESTRES
JACCOTTET Samuel
FARRON Nicolas
FARRON Amélie
1988
1993
1988
Lausanne
Lausanne
Lausanne
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1224
LES TROIS ROSBIFS
HILLS Wayne
COOPER Carl
FLETCHER Christopher
1963
1985
1990
Verbier
Bagnes
Verbier
VS
VS
VS
GBR
GBR
GBR
A1-P4
1225
RANDA - BÄJINI
BINER Noemi
KEUSCH Gabriela
FÄSSLER Lisa
1990
1987
1986
Randa
Bern
Spiez
VS
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1226
BCV-TEAM
PAPEIL Denys
LEBEURIER Bertrand
VISINAND Julien
1969
1969
1974
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
L'abergement
Epalinges
VD
VD
VD
SUI
FRA
SUI
A1-P4
1227
WORLDLY TREKKERS
VALLÉE Eloïc
ZUMBACH Yves
EHLERS Matthieu
1997
1998
1996
Carouge
Plan-Les-Ouates
Zürich
GE
GE
ZH
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1228
NANREUSE
RAUSIS Jerome
RAUSIS Geraldine
RAUSIS Clemence
1969
1968
1997
Orsieres
Orsieres
Orsieres
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1229
LES PILATUS 1664
DUBOUX Allan
PAILLOT Philippe
DUBOUX Yann
1986
1988
1991
Cully
Rolle
Cully
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1230
TEAM GRAVEL
HIMMER Cyril
DISERENS Cédric
GRANT Eric
1970
1967
1971
Plan-Les-Ouates
Lutry
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
VD
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1231
SAANENLAND GPBG
GRUNDISCH Hanspeter
PERRETEN Heidi
BRAND Elisabeth
1948
1960
1977
Gstaad
Zweisimmen
Turbach
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1232
LA FAMILLE DESCHENAUX
DESCHENAUX Olivier
DESCHENAUX Amandine
DESCHENAUX Sandrine
1971
2000
2003
Echarlens
Echarlens
Echarlens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1233
DÉFI SKI-VOILE 2022
KUNZ Thierry
GAILLARD Philippe
CLAUDE Stéphanie
1971
1961
1973
Lausanne
Ecublens
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1234
COCHONS ROUGES
SCARPINO Stéphane
MOSIMANN Sylvain
RODRIGUEZ François
1972
1975
1972
Payerne
Payerne
Corcelles-Près-Payerne
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
ESP
A1-P4
1235
HELI-ALPS
ZUBER Marie-Christine
PERREN Nathalie
SEWER Stéphanie
1975
1968
1976
Granges Vs
Granges
Granges Vs
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1236
LES PATROUILLEUSES DU PIGNE
POCHON Juliane
BALMER Valérie
STAEHLI Céline
1978
1971
1977
Fontaines
Valangin
Fontaines
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1237
JURALAIS
BEUCHAT Samuel
COULLERY Gilles
VARRIN Régis
1986
1967
1982
Anzère
Porrentruy
Villars-Sur-Fontenais
VS
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1239
TEAM CHASSERON
BUFFAT Fabienne
CATTIN Sabine
CORREVON Valérie
1980
1976
1975
Montagny-Près-Yverdon
Villars-Burquin
Montagny-Yverdon
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1240
OVOMALTEAM
VIGNE Laura
BRÉMOND Catherine
BEAUMONT Sébastien
1985
1977
1983
St Sulpice
Cully
Lausanne
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1243
CULLY
FONJALLAZ Laurence
GAILLARD Candice Manon Catherine
BANKS Krista
1966
1986
1969
Cully
Cully
Genève
VD
VD
GE
SUI
SUI
CAN
A1-P4
1244
GRUYÈRE GIRLS
THÜRLER Andrea
JONIN Mélanie
PROGIN Sylvie
1993
1990
1997
Jaun
Bulle
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1245
GIRLS POWDER
ZUFFEREY Olivia
LONG Christie
LIEBER Lorena
1987
1990
1991
Ayent
Confignon
Lausanne
VS
GE
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1246
PAMIRAPID+/-
BOISSET Michel
BOISSET Rachel
BOISSET Pierre
1968
1972
1973
Martigny
Martigny
Fully
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1249
SNOWFLAKES
TASSO Isabel
MORGAN Ines
SIEGWART Alexia
1993
1993
1993
Genève
Chambésy
Aubonne
GE
GE
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1250
TEAM LIGNIÈRES
BAYARD Yves
WINGEIER Frederic
BONJOUR Laurent
1971
1971
1981
Lignières
Enges
Lignières
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1251
BAT BROYE ALPINE TEAM
SAUTEREL Jean-Christophe
THÉVOZ Aurore
SCHERZ Sylvain
1964
1994
1976
Cheyres-Châbles
Missy
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1252
TEAM SPIRIT
PHARAONY Marie-Louise
FRENCH Rose
NOKES Bella
1967
1983
1967
Grandvaux
Dunkeld, Perthshire
Puidoux
VD
-
VD
SUI
SUI
GBR
A1-P4
1253
CHASSEURS ALPINS GREVIRE
MAGNIN Guy
BERSET Anthony
CURRAT Mickaël
1987
1988
1987
Marsens
Neirivue
Albeuve
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1254
TEAM LYSALP
LANTHMANN Pierre-Bernard
MAGNIN Aurelia
TINGUELY David
1952
1981
1978
Neirivue
La Roche Fr
Gumefens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1255
LES INTENTIONNÉES
CHAILLY DUVOISIN Valérie
CHALLANDES Elodie
HOHL Audrey
1970
1992
1974
Val-De-Ruz
Val-De-Ruz
Muntelier
NE
NE
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1256
LES TORTUES
JEANNERET Evelyne
GREMAUD Corinne
NICOLET Suzanne
1973
1966
1971
Fleurier
Enney
Orsonnens
NE
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1257
PDD
TORNAY Maurice
TORNAY Louis
BREGY Georg
1953
1982
1974
Orsières
Orsières
Leuk
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1258
LES PHOQUEURS
SAVIOZ Frédéric
FASNACHT Nicolas
TISSIÈRES Cédric
1979
1979
1980
Grimisuat
Champlan
Sion
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1261
COLLANTS PIPELETTES
ROUILLER Béatrice
BONGARD Dolorès
KOLLY Manon
1974
1991
1994
Rossens Fr
Vuadens
La Roche
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1263
CORDÉE DES ALPES
BRATTER Marcus
TAUDIEN Jurgen
MICHELLOD Florian
1954
1962
1966
Verbier
Verbier
Verbier
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1264
GERSAUER SKITÜRELER
CAMENZIND Oscar
CAMENZIND Angela
CAMENZIND Michael
1971
1972
1982
Gersau
Gersau
Beckenried
SZ
SZ
NW
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1267
LES EPONGES
SUGNAUX Pascal
OBERSON Cédric
DEILLON Thierry
1979
1978
1979
Vuadens
Belfaux
Siviriez
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1300
TEAM HORNET
WAMPFLER Jean-Daniel
SCHMID Cri-Cri
WAMPFLER Dan
1971
1976
2001
Vucherens
Cugy (vd)
Moudon
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1302
LES CATS
GÉRARD Claire
PERRUCHOUD Sophie
METRY Sabine
1970
1995
1970
Mollens
Brent
Susten
VS
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1303
LA BRIGADE NAUTIQUE
FAVRE Samuel
RODUIT Jonathan
ROSSIER François
1992
1991
1998
Les Vérines
Saillon
Saillon
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1304
VINUM
BAUMANN Claude
WEBER Christophe
CHAPPOT Michel
1966
1968
1969
Plan-Les-Ouates
Veyrier
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1306
KOCHER FAMILY
SIFFERT Alexandre
KOCHER Stecy
KOCHER Jonathan
1987
1969
1992
Siselen
Val-De-Travers
Cuarny
BE
NE
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1307
MNM PERFORMANCE
NOTI Christian
MEIER Christian
MÜLLER Thomas
1971
1970
1956
Zermatt
Zermatt
Zermatt
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1309
DIOLLY 20-22
CRETTAZ Pierre Andre
CONSTANTIN Christophe
CRETTAZ Stéphanie
1959
1970
1987
Saviese
Saviese
Saviese
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1310
CHASSERON IN LOVE
MARTIN Aude
STOLL Franck
STOLL Julien
1984
1987
1986
Montagny
Treycovagnes
Treycovagnes
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1311
MMM'S
BALMER Michel
BALMER Emmanuelle
BÉRARD Emmanuel
1973
1975
1969
Conthey
Conthey
Conthey
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1312
LES PERRENOUD DU COIN
PERRENOUD Alain
PERRENOUD Roland
PERRENOUD Christine
1963
1965
1966
Môtiers
Massongex
Broc
NE
VS
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1314
PLEIN GAZ
CAILLET-BOIS Sandra
ES-BORRAT Vincent
GUÉRIN Jean-Paul
1973
1970
1970
Troistorrents
Troistorrents
Vionnaz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1316
SPOTRIBE
LIECHTI Mathieu
VÉLAZQUEZ Loïc
HAUSER Vincent
1979
1985
1980
Genève
Chêne-Bougeries
Chéserex
GE
GE
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1318
TEAM PERTIGNAGA
FIESCHI Luciano
FIESCHI Ulisse
FIESCHI Alice
1961
1994
1997
Moleno
Moleno
Moleno
TI
TI
TI
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1320
LA KIFFANCE
PASQUIER Julie
PASQUIER Maïk
STUBY Claude-Alain
1996
1992
1968
Palézieux
Lutry
Palézieux
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1321
TEAM VALMONSTRE
MELLY Valentine
MELLY Laura
GABIOUD Antoine
1992
1992
1988
Chermignon
Chermignon
Lausanne
VS
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1322
TEAM CHASSERAL
LOEFFEL Grégory
VON GUNTEN Gregory
EGGER Sylvain
1986
1987
1988
Milvignes
Confignon
Zürich
-
GE
ZH
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1324
GIT
DEVILLE Geoffroy
FILLERIN Patrick
CERUTTI Daniel
1967
1969
1957
Allinges
Annecy
Plan-Les-Ouates
-
-
GE
FRA
FRA
SUI
A1-P4
1325
SAANEN
MÜLLER Richard
ORLIK Luisa
MUELLER Daria
1959
1995
1995
Thun
Zignau
Basel
VD
GR
BS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1327
L'AMICALE DE L'AUBERGE
MULLER Arnaud
SAUTHIER Eulalie
ETIENNE Sébastien
1985
1985
1986
Le Landeron
Morgins
Morgins
NE
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1328
TEAM POLLUX
MATHIER Marion
RÜEGER Frédéric
RÜEGER Laurent
1985
1971
1974
Sierre
Hagendorn
Montana
VS
ZG
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1329
LA PAT PATROUILLE
MARIÉTHOZ Christophe
AEBI Frédéric
FAVRE Ludovic
1982
1986
1985
Grimisuat
St-Léonard
Vionnaz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1330
SALUT MERCI
BONVIN Jérome
GONÇALVES Nikele
REY Didier
1990
1990
1987
Flanthey
Chermignon
Lens
VS
VS
VS
SUI
NED
SUI
A1-P4
1331
TERRE VAUDOISE
FISCHER Rémy
GOLAY Daniel
BORLAT Christophe
1963
1956
1969
Le Sépey
Bossonnens
Berolle
VD
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1332
LES KIKI'S
KISTLER François
KISTLER Aël
KISTLER Loïc
1955
1986
1983
Boudry
Neuchâtel
Zürich
NE
NE
ZH
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1333
SNOWFLAKES
MONNIER Nathalie
DUBUIS Sophie
SELVA Magali
1984
1965
1988
Ayent
Conthey
Ardon
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
FRA
A1-P4
1334
LES BLONDES
DENTAN Jacqueline
KUYPER Caroline
PFEIFFER Zoë
1967
1964
1995
Paudex
La Tour-De-Peilz
Villars
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1335
TEAM BRS
BREGY Sven
PRUMATT Bruno
BIGATTI Katja
1984
1973
1977
Naters
Gampel
Blatten Bei Naters
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1336
GOLEO
DUBOIS Etienne
BORENS Olivier
DUBOIS Pierre-Yves
1966
1968
1972
Neuchâtel
Lausanne
Bern
NE
VD
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1337
TIKI TAKA
BECK Sereina
MÜLLER Mandy
AUBORD Sébastien
1987
1989
1999
Chailly-Montreux
Biel (be)
Les Avants
VD
BE
VD
SUI
GER
SUI
A1-P4
1338
THE GLACIER GIRLS
NOBLE Leysa
HUTCHFUL Jane
RITTSON-THOMAS Kate
1971
1965
1972
Bagnes
Verbier
Verbier
VS
VS
VS
GBR
GBR
GBR
A1-P4
1341
TOUGH ENOUGH
FAHLMAN FRANZEN Catalina
GUINAND Anouk
GILES Julika
1985
1979
1984
Zermatt
Zermatt
Zermatt
-
VS
VS
SWE
SUI
GER
A1-P4
1342
KIKÉQUATRE ?
VOLTOLINI David
DUBUIS Olivier
BESSARD Joël
1971
1967
1992
Vétroz
Conthey
Saillon
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1343
SOUFFLE D'AIGLE
GACHOUD Christian
GACHOUD Océane
GACHOUD Grégory
1967
2001
2003
Charmey (gruyère)
Charmey (gruyère)
Charmey
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1346
LA FOLIE DOUCE
PACHE Yves
SUMI Patrick
LEONARD Emilie
1970
1970
1977
Monnaz
Lutry
Lutry
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1347
OSS 1002 1003 1004
SISTEK Matthieu
HALE WOODS Thibault
DENTAN Paul
2001
2000
2000
Lutry
Verbier
Paudex
VD
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1349
LES PAT'PATROUILLE
CONTI DELALOYE Patricia
DELALOYE Damien
MARTIGNONI David
1973
1983
1985
Haute-Nendaz
Haute-Nendaz
Haute-Nendaz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1350
ALEA JACTA EST
KHODARA Philippe
GIRARD Ludovic
DE LA BAUME Victor
1987
1990
1995
Lausanne
Pully
Lausanne
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1352
VACHERIN FRIBOURGEOIS
FUMEAUX Charles-Albert
ROBADEY Jean-Miguel
BALMAT Guy
1965
1971
1964
Conthey
Bossonnens
Berlens
VS
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1353
CARVE SUSHI
FLIGHT David
FLIGHT Sophie
SHAH Robin
1975
1977
1974
Chamby
Verbier
Blonay
VD
-
-
GBR
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1354
DOCS À SKIS
BRINER Ralph
KAISER Olivier
BOSSHARD Thomas
1989
1989
1987
Champel
Genève
Savièse
GE
GE
VS
SUI
SUI
FRA
A1-P4
1355
NORFOLK & GOOD
GILL Stephen
STAFFORD Stuart
WETLI Guillaume
1974
1974
1979
Blonay
Montreux-Châtelard
Blonay
VD
VD
VD
GBR
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1357
L'AGENCE TOUS RISQUES
ROUX Marc
MONNIER Léonard
MONNIER Arthur
1998
1996
2000
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
Sion
Sion
-
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1359
TEAM BRITANNIA PUB MARTIGNY
BESSON Julien
METRAILLER Damien
LAMBIEL Sebastien
1986
1962
1981
Saillon
Cries
Isérasbles
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1360
PASPARTOU
ROUILLER Samuel
BÄRLOCHER Ivo
BEERLI Steve
2001
2002
2001
Rossens
Fribourg
Cugy
FR
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1361
RIVALITÉ FRATERNELLE
COMMON Annabelle
WAITE Jonathan
WAITE Tim
1981
1969
1974
Le Chable
Norton Lindsay
London
VS
-
-
GBR
GBR
GBR
A1-P4
1362
LUMI-OCITY
NOTT Catherine
FAY Kathleen C
CORBY Lucy
1985
1984
1981
Carouge
Geneva
Le Châble
GE
GE
VS
GBR
USA
GBR
A1-P4
1363
CHAMPS
FAVRE Herve
JACOBSEN Cyrille
ABRAMI Alexandre
1969
1973
1995
Crans-Montana
Evian
Chavannes-Près-Renens
VS
-
VD
SUI
FRA
FRA
A1-P4
1364
CHASSE CHEZ MYMY
DUPERTUIS Guillaume
REY Gaël
REBORD Jean-François
1999
1976
1977
Les Mosses
Vionnaz
Vionnaz
VD
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1365
BÄRGÜF
SCHNIDRIG Patric
SCHNIDRIG Jacqueline
IMBODEN-KRONIG Simone
1976
1981
1984
St. Niklaus Vs
St. Niklaus Vs
St. Niklaus
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1366
LES PONEYS
TANDEAU DE MARSAC Antoine
KISTER Julie
MOULY Pierre
1982
1987
1989
Champex
Attalens
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VS
FR
VD
SUI
FRA
FRA
A1-P4
1369
SKIRAMA2022
DE WARESQUIEL Matthieu
TOUSSAINT Alexandre
DUPLA Emmanuel
1978
1976
1980
Verbier
Collonge Bellerive
Carouge
VS
GE
GE
SUI
FRA
SUI
A1-P4
1401
DI GÜÜNINI
KRONIG Thomas
BINER Reto
BINER Dominic
1984
1963
1991
Zermatt
Zermatt
Zermatt
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1402
BEL ESPRIT MONTAGNE
MULLER Fabien
MULLER Yannick
MULLER Brice
1989
1989
1992
Villars-Sur-Glâne
Avry-Sur-Matran
Avry-Sur-Matran
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1403
LES SI BEAUX PIPEAUX
PIPOZ Isabelle
SCYBOZ Naomi
SCYBOZ Françoise
1995
1995
1992
Grandvillard
Charmey (gruyère)
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1404
LES AIDJOLATS
AUBERT Vincent
BONNEMAIN Isaline
GERBER Ronan
1990
1989
1990
Delémont
Rossemaison
Bressaucourt
JU
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1405
LES FOUS FURIEUX ZÜRICHOIS
SIDRAK John
SCHWARTZ Lucas
MEYER Lara
1991
1991
1991
Zürich
Zürich
Zollikon
ZH
ZH
ZH
SUI
FRA
FRA
A1-P4
1406
SNOOPY'S FRIENDS
RITLER-RIEDER Adeline
RIEDER Medard
AUFDENBLATTEN Fränzi
1968
1959
1981
Kippel
Wiler (lötschen)
Zermatt
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1408
LES PAS TROUILLARDS
BEZENÇON Fabrice
LAVIE Vanessa
DE RHAM Anouk
1967
1971
1970
Cottens (vd)
Savigny
Préverenges
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1409
PAS DE L OURS
TETARD Jan
REYNAULD Franck
BESTENHEIDER REYNAUD Severine
1974
1969
1972
Venthone
Crans Montana
Crans-Montana
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1411
FRAGNIÈRE SPORT
VELATI Kevin
FRAGNIÈRE Luca
NATAN Fournier
1989
1995
1999
Vex
Veysonnaz
Clèbes (veysonnaz)
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1412
CARC GIBLOUX
PERRITAZ Joël
BIFRARE Frédéric
JEMMELY Olivier
1968
1967
1969
Villarlod
Orsonnens
Lussy
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1413
LA TEAM MI-CUITS
HEIMO Frédéric
HEIMO Franck
GENDRE Quentin
1966
1994
1994
Broc
Broc
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1416
HOP LES SARDINES
RODUIT Christelle
VAN DER BURGT Irène
PROST Julia
1977
1973
1977
Hauterive (fr)ecuvillens
Cottens (fr)
Marsens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
NED
GER
A1-P4
1417
ASSOCIATION SÉCURITÉ RIVIERA - AMBULANCE
CHALON Bernard
GROUX Sébastien
PILET Frédéric
1985
1979
1979
Villeneuve
Corseaux
Sorens
VD
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1420
LES SHERPAS DE CHIPPIS
ZUFFEREY Aurèle
DUBUIS Florent
CONSTANTIN Gabriel
1985
1991
1991
Chippis
Sion
Chippis
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1423
SANEMMORE
FILLIEZ-BONNARD Emmeline
DELAMORCLAZ Simone
REYMOND Jade
1984
1978
1985
Le Châble
Villette
Puplinge
VD
VS
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1427
UTMB
ROSSIER Jean-Pierre
PIJOURLET Jules
TISSIÈRES Jean-Marc
1953
1991
1961
Orsières
Praz Sur Arly
Praz-De-Fort
VS
-
VS
SUI
FRA
SUI
A1-P4
1429
LES BOUQUETINES
MICHEL Natacha
AMSLER Manon
MORAND Jeanne
1997
1997
1997
Bagnes
Collonge-Bellerive
Chêne Bougerie
VS
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1430
CHASSE-LA
YERLY Nadia
RESS Sascha
MOREILLON Jean-Michel
1984
1979
1976
Monts-De-Corsier
Bex
Bex
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1434
LA PG
SIEBER Henri Hugo
SIEBER Armand Baptiste
MAIOLO Guillaume
1995
1992
1996
Genève
Genève
Archamps
GE
GE
-
SUI
SUI
FRA
A1-P4
1435
CLAMBIN
PELKA Roman
PELKA Max
COTTER Jérémy
1971
2003
2002
Verbier
Verbier
Savièse
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1438
BO TEAM
BONVIN Antoine
BOUKHRIS Chaima
BONVIN Bastian
1967
1991
2003
Grimisuat
Grimisuat
Grimisuat
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1439
LE SKI D' ENHAUT
MARTIN Frédéric
MARTIN Doriane
SAUGY Ivan
1969
1970
1971
Villars-Sous-Mont
Châtel-Saint-Denis
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1443
LES PITOUNES DE VILLARS
CHABLE Françoise
CHABLE Charlotte
GRENIER Marie-Claude
1969
1994
1972
Villars
Villars
Chesieres
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1444
MILLET-RACEBOTSCHA
PERREN Noel
LEHNER Lukas
ZBINDEN Lukas
2003
2002
2000
Zermatt
Zermatt
Zermatt
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1445
LES PAUPIETTES
ZIHLMANN Sylvain
PLISSONNIER Pierre
ESTEVES-FERREIRA Arthur
1989
1991
1989
Genève
Lucinges
Zürich
GE
-
ZH
SUI
FRA
SUI
A1-P4
1446
PLEIN LES PAT'S
BRUNNER Emilien
CHOFFET Yannick
BRUNNER Claire-Lise
1987
1987
1960
La Chaux-De-Fonds
La Chaux-Du-Milieu
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1447
P2BM
KRUMMENACHER Paul
KRUMMENACHER Benoît
FALQUET Benoit
1991
1988
1995
Châtel-St-Denis
Corpataux
La Tour-De-Peilz
FR
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1448
TEAM CATOGNE
FORTE Alberto M.
CRETTON Sébastien
TALABARDON Sébastien
1986
1972
1978
La Croix Sur Lutry
Chexbres
Lausanne
VD
VD
VD
ITA
SUI
FRA
A1-P4
1449
TEAM PAPET
POTALIVO Maximilian
DUBOIS Charles
BOVEY Valentin
1990
1991
1992
St Sulpice
Verbier
Lausanne
VD
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1450
THE NO EYE DEERS
LEDZION Ian
PELLETREAU Guillaume
LEDZION Michael
1969
1971
1967
La Conversion
Pully
Cambridge
VD
VD
-
GBR
FRA
GBR
A1-P4
1451
AUSSERISCHIAUSSER
DUTCH David
ISCHI Vincent
AUSSERLADSCHEIDER Philippe
1986
1988
1985
Villars-Sur-Glâne
La Conversion
Corsier-Sur-Vevey
FR
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1452
SQUADRA BURGAT
BURGAT Yoann
BURGAT Kevin
BURGAT Bertrand
1993
1993
1968
Boudry
Saint-Aubin-Sauges
Bussigny
NE
NE
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1454
GOLDWURST
VERNIER Marc-Aimé
TSCHOPP Olivier
JEKER Hannes
1993
1967
1998
Boécourt
Delémont
Büsserach
JU
JU
SO
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1456
LES CHAMOIS VOLANTS
GALLAND Cyril
JUILLARD Frédéric
SCHALLER Clément
1985
1985
1987
Lausanne
Lausanne
Saint-Sulpice (vd)
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1457
TEAM CANNOBIO
MRAS Martin
APOSTOLO Valeria
ZANINI Fausto
1977
1987
1990
Alvaneu Dorf
Cannobio
Cavergno
GR
-
TI
AUT
ITA
SUI
A1-P4
1459
PDG PIGGYS
GRUBER Nimei
MÜLLER Simone
ARNOLD Melanie
1997
1997
1997
Zermatt
Zermatt
Zermatt
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1460
LA RANDO-DREAM-TEAM
REY Pierre Alain
SALINA Aldo
SOUSA Ricardo
1963
1954
1982
Montana
Uvrier
Crans-Montana
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
POR
A1-P4
1501
THE THREE MARMOTTEERS
HELLMAN Fredrik
SCHRANER Malko
KNUDSEN Keilian
1992
1990
1990
Verbier
Verbier
Verbier
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1503
DAMASTÉ
MARELLO Stefano
DELLO BUONO Damien
GENOLET Bastian
1970
1997
1995
Vésenaz
Carouge
Vex
GE
GE
VS
ITA
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1504
LES COPAINS
GILLIOZ Nicolas
BÉTRISEY Jérôme
WENGENMAYR Thomas
1983
1971
1967
Crans-Montana
Lens
Lens
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
GER
A1-P4
1507
ESS VILLARS
PILLOUD Dominique
DUC Fabienne
DÄTWYLER Céline
1977
1964
1973
Panex
Chesières
Panex
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1510
GF TEAM
KUHN Yves-Alain
ROMANENS Patrick
JAFFRÉDOU Simon
1988
1972
1990
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
Sorens
Bourguillon
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1511
TEAM SKI-CLUB LYS
FRAGNIÈRE Luc
PYTHOUD Maxime
TENA Jeremy
1994
1991
1993
Lessoc
Albeuve
Albeuve
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1512
LES STRÉPITUSÉS
MONNET Hubert
BENEY Raymond
OGUEY Georges
1955
1957
1958
Sornard (nendaz)
Evionnaz
Les Giettes
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1513
KUHSCHWEIZER
ACKERMANN Alex
DELLA GIACOMA Luca
KEISER Walter
1963
1983
1968
Wolfwil
Rotenburg
Fulenbach
SO
LU
SO
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1516
#ÇAVACRAMPER
CASEYS Isaline
QUINTY Olivier
BOIVIN Nicolas
1987
1984
1988
Genève
Saint Genis Pouilly
St Genis Pouilly
GE
-
-
SUI
FRA
FRA
A1-P4
1517
LES GRUYÉRIENNES
BEAUD-TORNARE Nicole
OVERNEY Agathe
ULRICH Marjorie
1972
1974
1975
Charmey (gruyère)
Charmey (gruyère)
Marsens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1520
NOVELIS
PERRUCHOUD Ludovic
PRALONG Antoine
BOICHAT Philippe
1972
1975
1980
Chalais
Granges Vs
Euseigne
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
1523
LES L’HOMME
L'HOMME Jean-Joseph
L'HOMME Léo
L'HOMME Yan
1965
1996
1999
Bulle
La Tour-De-Trême
Vuadens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4

A2-P1
154

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3000
LES TRI BEYGONS
PERROUD Michel
OGGIER Jean-Marc
CHUARD Daniel
1958
1962
1963
La Tour-De-Peilz
Epesses
St-Légier
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3002
PATALPAT1234
BOULENGER Patrik
MARBACH Patrick
BARRO Alexandre
1973
1966
1965
Vessy
Vessy
Vessy
GE
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3003
MARDISTES ONE
DE COULON Ralf
ENZ Denis
PEREGO Vincent
1963
1973
1972
Vessy
Veyrier
Vessy
GE
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3007
FRÈRES ET SOEUR ROCHAT
ROCHAT Sylvie
ROCHAT David
ROCHAT Rémy
1978
1981
1984
Le Pont
Corseaux
L'abbaye
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3008
TEAM BARBERINE - CP EM SAP CHARS 2
CRAUSAZ Christian
DÉCAILLET Nicolas
JACQUIER David
1972
1977
1971
Chapelle (glâne)
Les Granges
Salvan
FR
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3012
LES GRANDS BÉROCHAUX
GINDRAUX Thomas
CAMÉLIQUE Alexis
GINDRAUX Jérémie
1987
1987
1992
Petit-Lancy
Neuchâtel
Boudry
GE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3013
TEAM BRUFEN
PAGLIA Monir
MARIOTTI Massimo
MONIGHETTI Damiano
1977
1976
1985
Iragna
Lodrino
Biasca
TI
TI
TI
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3015
HUGRAHU
HUGI Martin
GRABER Matthias
HUNN Ralph
1974
1983
1970
Schalchen
Langenthal
Greifensee
ZH
BE
ZH
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3016
SUMMIT'S FRIENDS
LIVET Jérôme
LIVET Aymerick
LIVET Thibault
1971
1998
2001
Lully (vd)
Lully
Lully
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3017
CCG
CAPPI Alexandre
COPPEX Nicolas
GARD Pierre-André
1967
1967
1964
Trient
Martigny
Versegères
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3021
HQ BAT 25
MEYER Tobias
EVARD Boris
SANTCHI Benoît
1985
1961
1984
La Tour-De-Peilz
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Vevey
VD
NE
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3022
LES 3 CHALETS
DERRON Pascal
FILLIEZ Raphaël
HUMBEL Yanick
1982
1977
1989
Le Mont
Vionnaz
Dättwil
VD
VS
AG
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3023
POLICE JUDICIAIRE
MAURY Florian
CANDIA PECORARO Gian-Franco
IRRAZABAL Fernando
1983
1972
1982
Verbier
Carouge (ge)
Genève
VS
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3025
CP INF MONT 7/2
HORNER Damien
RUCH Sebastien
SCHALCHER Yoann
1982
1980
1983
Mont-Sur-Rolle
Soral
Bernex
VD
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3026
BIERJUNG
SCHWARZ Olivier
KRÄHENBÜHL Géraud
HAENSELER Christian
1982
1987
1986
Cudrefin
Cudrefin
Neuchâtel
VD
VD
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3028
CP GREN 40/3
BALMER Luc
CHÂTELAIN Stéphane
TRIPET Lucas
1972
1971
1970
Valangin
Cernier
Chézard-Saint-Martin
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3030
CP EM FUS 3
BARDET Philippe
BARDET Eric
AMIET Yves
1961
1958
1961
Essertes
Avenches
Mur
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3031
LES AIGLONS
JAQUEMET Olivier
JUFER Kevin
HENNARD Claude-Alain
1962
1989
1957
Aigle
Vérossaz
Aigle
VD
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3033
BALLENTSARDS
DÉNÉRÉAZ Michel
JOTTERAND Alain
BALERNA Augusto
1958
1958
1973
Bière
Ballens
Bussy-Chardonney
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3034
SCHMITTE RUNNERS
ZURWERRA Norbert
SCHWAB Martin
WÜTHRICH Urs
1968
1970
1959
Moosseedorf
Bern
Jegenstorf
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3035
ZOFINGUE NE
SCHALLER Georges Alain
LÜCHINGER Robin
CASTELLA Thibaut
1983
1993
1987
Neuchâtel
Genève
Neuchâtel
NE
GE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3037
CDMT CTR RECR LAUSANNE
GAY Damien
GAY Sébastien
GAY Benoît
1977
1974
1973
Lausanne
Genève
Villars-Sur-Glâne
VD
GE
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3040
MIL AZ OS
GARIN Dorian
ASTOLFI Damiano
BÜNTER Léa
1997
1997
1996
Vessy
Athenaz (avusy)
Dallenwill
GE
GE
NW
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3042
EM CANT LI TER NE
HIRSCHI Sacha
APOTHELOZ Boris
MARCHAND Loïc
1972
1994
1995
Onnens
Onnens Vd
Neuchâtel
VD
VD
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3044
CP CAR 1/3
HUSER Eric
TACK Génaël
RICHARD Christian
1976
1975
1982
Mex
Saillon
Bex
VS
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3048
LES MALADES IMAGINAIRES
CRETTOL Blaise
REY Jean-Pierre
MONTANI Bruno
1971
1962
1960
Montana
Lens
Briey
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3052
VTT ET DÉTENTE
BALMER Pierre-André
CHOPARD Stéphane
POCHON Pierre-Alexis
1973
1974
1973
Boudevilliers
Boudevilliers
Fontaines Ne
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3053
LES TROTTEURS
CARRON Daniel
BENDER Emmanuel
HAAS Ludwig
1962
1965
1971
Fully
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3054
LES FANFARONS
BROILLET Marc-Olivier
RUFFIEUX Fabrice
BERGMANN André
1975
1968
1957
Marsens
Epagny
Rossens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3055
LES KIGRIMPENT 022
CODALONGA Jean-Noel
MARET Christophe
HERITIER Philippe
1960
1970
1960
Sion
Sion
Sion
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3058
EM FOAP INF
HUBER Patrick
CORELLI Marco
CROXATTO Nicolas
1976
1972
1972
Lutry
Mont Sur Rolle
Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3059
CP EM SAP CHARS 1
SARAÇLAR Ekim
FLACH Lukas
PASINI Alessio
1987
1996
1994
Neuchâtel
Glarus
Vuadens
NE
GL
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3060
NICOLIJAKO
DE WERRA Jacques
NARBEL Nicolas
GLAUSER Olivier
1970
1969
1969
Cologny
Crans-Près-Céligny
Pully
GE
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3062
PZEXPLO
WÜRGLER Eric
GOBET Marius
FAVROD David
1994
1996
1995
Bussigny-Près-Lausanne
Hauterive
Bercher
VD
NE
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3063
MONGOLIA 40 + 2
SAVIOZ Cédric
JULIEN Hervé
TOBOLA Thomas
1979
1979
1979
Lutry
Jongny
Conthey
VD
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3066
QUENOUILLES
PUJOL Matthieu
VON DER WEID Adrien
RIVIER Grégoire
2001
2000
2000
Trélex
Trélex
Trélex
VD
VD
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3070
SERVICE AVALANCHE DE L'ARMÉE CP 30
BRÜGGIMANN Olivier
OESTREICHER Simon
OESTREICHER Marc
1967
1991
1959
Bellevue
Lausanne
Neuchâtel
GE
VD
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3073
LA FOUDROYANTE
CUDRÉ-MAUROUX Xavier
RICHARD Sébastien
PHILIPONA Jean-Pierre
1976
1977
1974
Le Mouret
Vuisternens-Ogoz
Echarlens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3081
DGV INF MONT 10
DUC Léonard
VUIGNER Raphael
GUNTERN Olivier
1970
1967
1968
St-Léonard
Grimisuat
Corin
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3082
LES COPEAUX
QUENTIN Yvan
CARRUPT Stéphane
CLARET Nicolas
1970
1965
1975
Sion
Conthey
Troistorrents
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3084
LES COPAIN D'ABORD
JAYET Jérôme
HESS Nicolas
PILLER Olivier
1989
1989
1990
Essertes
Villars St Croix
Poliez
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3086
EM DIV CAMP 2
BOILLAT Alexandre
BINGGELI Thierry
MEIER Urs
1961
1959
1960
Boudry
Cortaillod
Saules
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3087
LES TRAINABOUETS 2
MÉTRAILLER Laurent
GENET Roland
BUCO Florian
1985
1991
1991
Vérossaz
Bex
Vuadens
VS
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3091
PAPYD'IS
MORAND Thomas
CRETTENAND Joseph Urbain
GILLIOZ Charles-André
1988
1959
1960
Sembrancher
Isérables
Isérables
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3093
BAT CAR 14/4
PEDRONI Jérémie
COPPEY Gaël
PITTELOUD Guillaume
1993
1992
1994
Saxon
Grimisuat
Muraz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3094
SAC AU DOS
ROSSIER Laurent
MICHELI Damien
CRETTENAND Sven
1978
1978
1981
Lavigny
Verbier
Uvrier
VD
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3097
WSG SCHWYZ
DESPONT Constant Paul
ALTHAUS Thomas
STEIGER Salomé
1993
1993
1993
Lovens
Aeschau
Bern
FR
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3103
CP RENS IV/6
CORTHAY Frédéric
SEPPEY Olivier
SETTEMBRINI Fabien
1974
1972
1977
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
Tolochenaz
Sion
VD
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3104
LES BOOSTERS
GENTON Cédric
STOCKER Marc-Antoine
GENTON Xavier
1982
1980
1988
Genève
Rolle
Zurich
GE
VD
ZH
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3105
MEP CO CRANS-MONTANA
REY Denis
ZEISER David
FRELÉCHOUX Gauthier
1982
1973
1983
Lens
Grimisuat
Randogne
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3106
LES VAS-BIENS
BARRAS Patrick
BESTENHEIDER Grégoire
BAGA Claudio
1961
1965
1958
Crans-Montana
Genève
Crans-Montana
VS
GE
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3107
MARIBO
AUFDEREGGEN Stefan
KAUZ Paul
HEPNER Samuel
1968
1961
1990
Gwatt
Burgdorf
Igis
BE
-
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3111
3 CANTONS
EBERLE Pierre-Yves
SIRY Yann
DILLIER Fortunat
1968
1967
1966
Stäfa
Mies
La Tzoumaz
ZH
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3112
LATROUILLEPES
CHOULAT Alexandre
COMPAGNON Julien
LYNCH Killian
1975
1990
1989
Petit-Lancy
Pregny-Chambésy
Petit-Lancy
GE
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3115
LES JUFOUQUA
QUARROZ Jean-Claude
FOURNIER Ludovic
JOURNEL Olivier
1974
1978
1983
Saint-Martin (vs)
Sion
Sion
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3116
CP FUS MONT III/9
UDRY Louis
UDRY Jean
DEBONS Fabien
1995
1996
1986
Saviese
Saviese
Crans-Montana
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3118
RE-CONNECTED
RUEFF Roland
FRIES Bruno
VILLARD Gregoire
1966
1970
1971
Le Mont
Carouge (ge)
Villars-Sur-Ollon
VD
GE
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3119
TTS CONSTELLIUM
GUILLAUME Thibault
THOMAS Lionel
SALAMIN Jean-Philippe
1983
1970
1969
Saillon
Sion
Veyras
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3122
LA FACE NORD D'EPENDES
CLÉMENT Axel
ROULIN Jordane
CLÉMENT Alexandre
1992
1994
1993
Givisiez
Marly
Le Mouret
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3124
CP FUS MONT I/7 RENF
GILLIERON Jean-Luc
KUNDERT Christian
BERGER Nicolas
1969
1969
2000
Les Pacots
Perroy
Anières
FR
VD
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3128
FOAP INF
TERIACA Pascal
FROIDEVAUX Etienne
FATTON Quentin
1972
1973
1987
Bière
Vex
Buttes
VD
VS
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3131
INF MONT 10
BARUCHET Christophe
BARUCHET Arnaud
ZURLINDEN Thibault
1968
1993
1987
Le Bouveret
Le Bouveret
Lutry
VS
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3135
CHECK À NIREMONT
RIGOLET Steeve
RIGOLET Théo
MEUSY Fabien
1970
2000
1997
Chapelle (glâne)
Chapelle (glâne)
Romont
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3136
LES MARMOTTES MOTIVÉES
HAINAUT Jean-Marie
HYDE Cédric
PERRUCHOUD Roland
1967
1966
1980
Vésenaz
Perroy
Genève
GE
VD
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3141
ABRICO'TEAM
MÉTRAILLER Sylvain
ZUCCHINETTI Francesco
ZUCCHINETTI Matteo
1996
1995
1996
Vétroz
Val D'illiez
Val-D'illiez
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3142
STÖRRISCHE ENTEN
EBENER Christian
JOSSEN Thomas
WALDEN Christian
1972
1974
1970
Naters
Naters
Glis
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3143
LA GRANDE VADROUILLE
BONVIN Sebastien
BONVIN Samuel
MESSERLI Dennis
1972
1977
1977
Lens
Randogne
Lutry
VS
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3148
TEAM KIKI 3S
FILISETTI Gilles
RUBATTEL Jacques
CHEVALLEY Vincent
1981
1984
1992
Froideville
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
Chapelle Sur Moudon
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3150
BRIGADE BLINDÉE 1
BRIDY Denis
RODUIT Norman
BORGAZZI André
1982
1986
1982
Leytron
Ovronnaz
Chamoson
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3151
ZERMATTWORLDCENTRAL
FAVRE Leonard
PILLET Christophe
SCHAEFER Christophe
1965
1967
1972
Ittigen
Chevrier
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
BE
-
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3154
PNV ICE CHICKEN
KNABENHANS Steve
GRABER Patrick
WIPFLI Sonja
1982
1969
1991
Montcherand
Yverdon-Les-Bains
Boudry
VD
VD
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3155
ROCKS
VALLOTTON Pierre André
CAPODAGLIO Christian
VIGLEZIO Gianfranco
1973
1975
1985
Choëx
Serravalle
Serravalle
VS
TI
TI
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3164
PLAN B
LÉGER Christopher
BALET Gabriel
SASSI Manu
1987
1990
1988
Savièse
Savièse
Conthey
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3165
TEAM SÉCHEZ LES GOURDES
VAUCHER Cédric
EMERY Thierry
EMERY Matthieu
1987
1980
1983
Lens
Flanthey
Uvrier
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3171
OLD BOYS LÖTSCHENTAL
MEYER Karl
LEHNER Fernando
RIEDER Hans-Jakob
1962
1960
1967
Kippel
Wiler
Wiler (lötschen)
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3200
CEDR-ROMU-CHRIS
FAVRE Romuald
ZWISSIG Cédric
VIANIN Christophe
1969
1970
1966
Veyras
Veyras
Veyras
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3201
LES CHOCARDS
OBRIST David
DEBITON Nicolas
FLÜCK Laurent
1977
1979
1968
Prilly
Prilly
Sion
VD
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3202
PATROUILLE MIRABAUD
FIANDER Ian
DELALOYE Olivier
LIAND Raphaël
1970
1977
1960
Collonge-Bellerive
Genève
Tannay
GE
GE
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3203
LES BLEUS
HAURI Fabien
HEINIGER Fabian
RERAT Julien
1989
1991
1989
Sonceboz-Sombeval
Cortebert
Malleray
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3204
LES NUSSLI
PEIRY José
MONNEY Olivier
MACHERET Frédéric
1969
1970
1969
Farvagny-Le-Grand
La Tour-De-Trême
Bulle
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3214
DEMADE2022
DEMALDI Raffaele
DEMALDI Ian
BASSI Michele
1963
1991
1976
Terre Di Pedemonte Tegna
Losone
Sonvico
TI
TI
TI
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3215
BIGPOPU
STAEHLI Philippe
OLTRAMARE Patrick
HAMOIR Furcy
1975
1975
1971
Geneva
Trélex
Lausanne
GE
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3218
SANASPORTS I
PFISTER Jean
PFISTER Jean-Martial
CONUS Marcel
1964
1995
1965
Riex
Riex
Assens
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3220
LES CRANIDÉS
CRETEGNY Yves
FAESSLER Patrick
CARREL Florian
1969
1969
1971
Crans
Crans
Conches
VD
VD
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3224
POL CANT VD
BRETON Tobias
PIDOUX Jean-Michel
PIDOUX Delphine
1988
1978
1981
La Lécherette
Thierrens
Thierrens
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3229
LES SPATULES FILANTES
BIANCO Cédric
DANZ Patrick
VUILLET Oliver
1984
1983
1984
Gland
Gland
St-Cergue
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3230
EM CRE
CREVOISIER Jean
CREVOISIER Xavier
CREVOISIER Pierre
1970
1964
1998
Chexbres
Blonay
Blonay
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3231
UNION DES PATROUILLEURS ALPINS 1 (UPA 1)
FAVRE Cédric
MENGOLLI Stéphane
PANCHAUD Marc-Antoine
1966
1968
1964
Saint-Saphorin
Penthalaz
Ollon
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3233
CP EXPL 1/1 (A)
JEANNERET Pascal
SIEBER Pierre-André
KLEZAR Stéphan
1975
1963
1968
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Marly
Boudry
NE
FR
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3239
TEAM LES COUATSES
CHASSOT Emmanuel
RIME Bruno
LÄSSER Cédric
1975
1978
1983
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
Vuadens
Rue
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3245
TEAM LES VANY
GREMAUD Philippe
DURIAUX Jean-Claude
BILAND Nicolas
1965
1966
1968
Le Pâquier
Le Pâquier
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3247
LES P'TITS CHÉRIS
GROGNUZ Martial
JORDAN Lara
BREITENSTEIN Loïc
1965
2000
1989
Chevilly
Siviriez
Jorat-Mézières
VD
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3248
POLICE CANTONALE FRIBOURG
SUDAN Lionel
GUZZONI Steve
BUGNARD Frédéric
1985
1983
1982
Pringy
Fribourg
Bulle
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3251
WHEELS AND CHAINS
COPPENS Steve
LERCH Rolf
SCHLÜCHTER Cédric
1977
1967
1989
Bagnes
Bösingen
Porsel
VS
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3255
TMA 1 / PA CAPONA
PITTET Jacques
ROUX Philippe
MEIER Marcel
1966
1966
1974
Genève
Vésenaz
Genève
GE
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3257
MP KP 4/2
TUFAROLO Nicolas
SCHNYDER Patrick
CHERVAZ Nicolas
1992
1991
1991
Salgesch
Salgesch
Le Grand-Saconnex
VS
VS
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3259
L' AVENIR
ROTZETTER Fabien
SAVARY Gaëtan
JOMINI Thierry
1990
1990
1983
Payerne
Payerne
Payerne
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3267
BOXES JETS BA PAY
ZEITER Amaury Pierre Rolf
BERSIER Denis Roland
FASOLATO Michaël
1992
1991
1993
Seigneux
Cugy
Nendaz
VD
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3269
LES AMIS DU SIROP
VALIQUER Mathieu
OLIVETO Anthony
LAMON Arnaud
1991
1988
1989
Champlan
Monthey
Veyras
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3304
CITRA
PACCAUD Yan
BEYTRISON José
BRUCHEZ Olivier
1980
1981
1981
Sion
Mase
Lausanne
VS
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3307
ASI
YERSIN Lionel
MOIX Julien
GAVILLET Mathieu
1982
1981
1986
Paudex
Bavois
Prilly
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3310
REAL FIELD MEAL
REBER Alexis
MICHEL Quentin
COSANDIER Yannick
2000
1997
2001
Rochefort
Neuchâtel
Saint Blaise
NE
NE
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1
3311
DDDV2022
VOUILLOZ Robin
DUMAS Sébastien
DONNET Cédric
1991
1986
1987
Salvan
Sion
Bramois
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P1