Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Z1
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Schönbiel (S1)
Tête Blanche (S2)
1
434
HERRMANN Jakob
HÖFL Armin
ZUGG Daniel
1987
1989
1993
Werfenweng
Krakau
St. Gallenkirch
-
-
-
AUT
AUT
AUT
Z1-P2
07:39:04
01:33:50
03:00:58
Col de Bertol (S3)
03:26:33
Plans de Bertol (S4)
03:34:26
Arolla (S5)
04:00:30
Col de Riedmatten (S6)
04:56:27
Pas du Chat (S7)
05:13:20
La Barma (S8)
05:55:01
Rosablanche (S9)
06:47:32
Col de la Chaux (S10)
07:14:17
Les Ruinettes (S11)
07:26:38
2
439
RANDL Jörg
VOITHOFER Marcell
WALLNER Thomas
1982
1981
1978
Telfs
Bruck An Der Glocknerstraße
Bischofshofen
-
-
-
AUT
AUT
AUT
Z1-P2
08:22:25
00:43:21
01:38:23
03:05:06
Col de Bertol (S3)
03:33:43
Plans de Bertol (S4)
03:43:57
Arolla (S5)
04:16:31
Col de Riedmatten (S6)
05:16:32
Pas du Chat (S7)
05:35:57
La Barma (S8)
06:25:59
Rosablanche (S9)
07:25:18
Col de la Chaux (S10)
07:55:14
Les Ruinettes (S11)
08:08:46
3
444
CRETTENAND Cyril
MONNET Fred
AYMON Stéphane
1984
1983
1991
Vercorin
Isérables
Brignon
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Z1-P1
09:09:20
01:30:16
01:43:36
03:16:20
Col de Bertol (S3)
03:49:02
Plans de Bertol (S4)
04:03:16
Arolla (S5)
04:34:19
Col de Riedmatten (S6)
05:43:22
Pas du Chat (S7)
06:04:44
La Barma (S8)
06:52:44
Rosablanche (S9)
08:03:47
Col de la Chaux (S10)
08:41:00
Les Ruinettes (S11)
08:54:56
4
436
ROCHE Tanguy
CHABERT Stephen
BERLAUD Vivien
1984
1990
1991
Chamonix
Annecy
Chamonix
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Z1-P2
09:25:56
01:46:52
01:47:42
03:30:32
Col de Bertol (S3)
04:01:55
Plans de Bertol (S4)
04:15:08
Arolla (S5)
04:51:59
Col de Riedmatten (S6)
06:05:22
Pas du Chat (S7)
06:26:28
La Barma (S8)
07:12:48
Rosablanche (S9)
08:27:34
Col de la Chaux (S10)
08:59:55
Les Ruinettes (S11)
09:12:49
5
424
BÉTRISEY Mathias
PERRIN Joachim
PERRIN Reynald
1978
1987
1989
Crans Montana
Collombey-Muraz
Troistorrents
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Z1-P4
09:30:53
01:51:49
01:44:10
03:27:29
Col de Bertol (S3)
04:01:31
Plans de Bertol (S4)
04:12:59
Arolla (S5)
04:45:45
Col de Riedmatten (S6)
05:58:38
Pas du Chat (S7)
06:22:48
La Barma (S8)
07:09:31
Rosablanche (S9)
08:25:26
Col de la Chaux (S10)
08:59:46
Les Ruinettes (S11)
09:16:41
6
362
WAGNER Bernd
PÖCHACKER David
FEUCHTER Harald
1977
1984
1993
Biberbach
Roßleithen
Tamsweg
-
-
-
AUT
AUT
AUT
Z1-P2
10:00:38
02:21:34
02:00:00
03:45:02
Col de Bertol (S3)
04:18:22
Plans de Bertol (S4)
04:31:17
Arolla (S5)
05:03:52
Col de Riedmatten (S6)
06:20:28
Pas du Chat (S7)
06:44:06
La Barma (S8)
07:35:39
Rosablanche (S9)
08:52:41
Col de la Chaux (S10)
09:32:25
Les Ruinettes (S11)
09:47:12
7
426
FILLIEZ Cyril
THÉVOZ Florian
MARET Jean-Sébastien
1990
1976
1974
Vollèges
Verbier
Levron
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Z1-P3
10:20:56
02:41:52
01:56:50
03:41:42
Col de Bertol (S3)
04:19:17
Plans de Bertol (S4)
04:31:34
Arolla (S5)
05:07:48
Col de Riedmatten (S6)
06:27:19
Pas du Chat (S7)
06:52:45
La Barma (S8)
07:43:45
Rosablanche (S9)
09:18:03
Col de la Chaux (S10)
09:54:44
Les Ruinettes (S11)
10:08:43
8
401
WOLFISBERG Mirko
PINI Luca
FUMI Edoardo
1981
1968
1991
Airolo
Piotta
Castaneda
TI
TI
GR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Z1-P4
10:21:34
02:42:30
01:53:13
03:41:26
Col de Bertol (S3)
04:22:10
Plans de Bertol (S4)
04:35:25
Arolla (S5)
05:11:52
Col de Riedmatten (S6)
06:31:25
Pas du Chat (S7)
06:57:15
La Barma (S8)
07:53:39
Rosablanche (S9)
09:15:05
Col de la Chaux (S10)
09:51:56
Les Ruinettes (S11)
10:08:06
9
420
FRIAT Joris
BOVAY Steve
PYTHON Dominique
1990
1984
1988
Echarlens
Saint-Légier
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
FR
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Z1-P4
10:28:08
02:49:04
01:58:26
03:36:23
Col de Bertol (S3)
04:20:36
Plans de Bertol (S4)
04:34:03
Arolla (S5)
05:11:49
Col de Riedmatten (S6)
06:28:34
Pas du Chat (S7)
06:54:53
La Barma (S8)
07:50:35
Rosablanche (S9)
09:15:56
Col de la Chaux (S10)
09:54:04
Les Ruinettes (S11)
10:12:42
10
400
MICHEL Loïc
PERROTTET Antoine
MONNARD Robin
1991
1996
1993
Remaufens
Gumefens
Riaz
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Z1-P3
10:28:55
02:49:51
01:53:10
03:49:29
Col de Bertol (S3)
04:31:16
Plans de Bertol (S4)
04:47:03
Arolla (S5)
05:22:13
Col de Riedmatten (S6)
06:39:28
Pas du Chat (S7)
07:03:48
La Barma (S8)
08:02:06
Rosablanche (S9)
09:22:22
Col de la Chaux (S10)
10:00:19
Les Ruinettes (S11)
10:15:47

Z2
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Schönbiel (S1)
Tête Blanche (S2)
1
2539
ANTHAMATTEN Martin
BONNET Rémi
MARTI Werner
1984
1995
1989
Zermatt
Charmey
Guttet-Feschel
VS
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Z2-P4
06:35:56
01:18:48
02:26:12
Col de Bertol (S3)
02:45:01
Plans de Bertol (S4)
02:52:45
Arolla (S5)
03:18:12
Col de Riedmatten (S6)
04:06:13
Pas du Chat (S7)
04:21:04
La Barma (S8)
04:58:29
Rosablanche (S9)
05:47:32
Col de la Chaux (S10)
06:09:56
Les Ruinettes (S11)
06:23:11
2
2534
MAGNINI Davide
EYDALLIN Matteo
BOSCACCI Michele
1997
1985
1990
Vermiglio
Courmayeur
Albosaggia
-
-
-
ITA
ITA
ITA
Z2-P4
06:44:40
00:08:44
01:19:39
02:27:34
Col de Bertol (S3)
02:49:47
Plans de Bertol (S4)
02:57:43
Arolla (S5)
03:23:43
Col de Riedmatten (S6)
04:12:00
Pas du Chat (S7)
04:27:16
La Barma (S8)
05:02:00
Rosablanche (S9)
05:52:00
Col de la Chaux (S10)
06:16:24
Les Ruinettes (S11)
06:30:34
3
2537
BECCARI Filippo
STOFNER Martin
OBERBACHER Alex
1979
1985
1994
Livinallongo
Sarntal
Ortisei
-
-
-
ITA
ITA
ITA
Z2-P3
07:17:55
00:41:59
01:27:28
02:44:52
Col de Bertol (S3)
03:06:14
Plans de Bertol (S4)
03:13:47
Arolla (S5)
03:41:06
Col de Riedmatten (S6)
04:36:45
Pas du Chat (S7)
04:52:36
La Barma (S8)
05:32:41
Rosablanche (S9)
06:27:32
Col de la Chaux (S10)
06:52:35
Les Ruinettes (S11)
07:05:32
4
2536
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
D'HAENE François
POCHAT Gédéon
1997
1985
1995
Vercorin
Beaufort
Thones
VS
-
-
BEL
FRA
FRA
Z2-P4
07:21:25
00:45:29
01:26:44
02:43:18
Col de Bertol (S3)
03:03:27
Plans de Bertol (S4)
03:13:24
Arolla (S5)
04:20:13
Col de Riedmatten (S6)
04:36:49
Pas du Chat (S7)
04:52:40
La Barma (S8)
05:35:01
Rosablanche (S9)
06:28:57
Col de la Chaux (S10)
06:53:39
Les Ruinettes (S11)
07:07:51
5
2540
GASSER Arnaud
METTAN Pierre
GAY Aurélien
1996
1997
2000
Verbier
Evionnaz
Levron
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Z2-P4
07:24:47
00:48:51
01:26:32
02:43:15
Col de Bertol (S3)
03:04:50
Plans de Bertol (S4)
03:12:52
Arolla (S5)
03:46:52
Col de Riedmatten (S6)
04:44:38
Pas du Chat (S7)
05:01:38
La Barma (S8)
05:38:40
Rosablanche (S9)
06:33:51
Col de la Chaux (S10)
06:57:57
Les Ruinettes (S11)
07:11:34
6
2543
GROSJACQUES Henri
CHANOINE Didier Dario
CHANOINE Jacques Lino
1989
1999
1999
Brusson
La Salle
La Thuile
-
-
-
ITA
ITA
ITA
Z2-P4
07:46:54
01:10:58
01:26:38
02:45:16
Col de Bertol (S3)
03:08:54
Plans de Bertol (S4)
04:42:59
Arolla (S5)
03:46:53
Col de Riedmatten (S6)
04:43:15
Pas du Chat (S7)
05:02:24
La Barma (S8)
05:49:36
Rosablanche (S9)
06:49:26
Col de la Chaux (S10)
07:17:33
Les Ruinettes (S11)
07:33:03
7
2545
DONNET Tobias
GRANGER Kilian
ULRICH Florian
2001
2000
1999
Morgins
Troistorrents
La Tour-De-Peilz
VS
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Z2-P4
07:48:28
01:12:32
01:33:04
02:59:00
Col de Bertol (S3)
03:22:48
Plans de Bertol (S4)
03:30:12
Arolla (S5)
03:58:16
Col de Riedmatten (S6)
04:54:18
Pas du Chat (S7)
05:13:19
La Barma (S8)
05:55:04
Rosablanche (S9)
06:56:45
Col de la Chaux (S10)
07:22:31
Les Ruinettes (S11)
07:35:58
8
2533
KOCH Finn
MEYER Andreas
DÜRR Marc
1997
1972
1996
Oberstdorf
Lutry
Bad Hindelang
-
VD
-
GER
SUI
GER
Z2-P3
08:12:25
01:36:29
01:31:43
02:58:24
Col de Bertol (S3)
03:20:50
Plans de Bertol (S4)
03:30:25
Arolla (S5)
04:02:55
Col de Riedmatten (S6)
05:04:02
Pas du Chat (S7)
05:27:21
La Barma (S8)
06:13:55
Rosablanche (S9)
07:15:58
Col de la Chaux (S10)
07:42:46
Les Ruinettes (S11)
07:57:48
9
2544
LIETHA Arno
FAVRE Matteo
PERRETEN Patrick
1998
2001
1999
Fideris Station
Sion
Küblis
GR
VS
GR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Z2-P4
08:15:50
01:39:54
01:35:05
03:03:24
Col de Bertol (S3)
03:26:15
Plans de Bertol (S4)
03:34:00
Arolla (S5)
04:03:17
Col de Riedmatten (S6)
05:09:49
Pas du Chat (S7)
05:30:40
La Barma (S8)
06:10:49
Rosablanche (S9)
07:20:49
Col de la Chaux (S10)
07:48:06
Les Ruinettes (S11)
08:03:23
10
2522
BOLIS Florent
CRAUSAZ Michaël
PIATTI Antoine
1986
1990
1986
Orsières
Bulle
Orsières
VS
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Z2-P4
08:28:34
01:52:38
01:37:19
03:08:07
Col de Bertol (S3)
03:32:28
Plans de Bertol (S4)
03:42:29
Arolla (S5)
04:14:30
Col de Riedmatten (S6)
05:16:25
Pas du Chat (S7)
05:37:59
La Barma (S8)
06:24:02
Rosablanche (S9)
07:27:05
Col de la Chaux (S10)
07:55:17
Les Ruinettes (S11)
08:12:53

A1
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Col de Tséna Refien (S13)
Pas du Chat (S7)
1
1213
VUILLIOMENET Julien
FATTON Roman
FATTON Yvan
2003
2001
1994
Savagnier
Dombresson
Dombresson
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
03:56:07
00:46:39
01:09:10
La Barma (S8)
01:50:11
Rosablanche (S9)
02:53:31
Col de la Chaux (S10)
03:27:57
Les Ruinettes (S11)
03:41:53
2
1112
CRETTENAND Yvan
BUTTICAZ Vincent
COUPY Baptiste
1989
1985
1988
Martigny
Corbières
Sierre
VS
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
04:09:03
00:12:56
00:50:47
01:14:55
La Barma (S8)
01:58:34
Rosablanche (S9)
03:01:49
Col de la Chaux (S10)
03:39:00
Les Ruinettes (S11)
03:56:39
3
1520
PERRUCHOUD Ludovic
PRALONG Antoine
BOICHAT Philippe
1972
1975
1980
Chalais
Granges Vs
Euseigne
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
04:11:19
00:15:12
00:51:02
01:15:54
La Barma (S8)
01:58:19
Rosablanche (S9)
03:05:17
Col de la Chaux (S10)
03:43:16
Les Ruinettes (S11)
03:58:05
4
1515
CHENAUX Philippe
CHENAUX Bertrand
CHENAUX Nicolas
1971
1973
1970
Corpataux
Corpataux
Châtonnaye
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
04:12:32
00:16:25
00:55:11
01:18:45
La Barma (S8)
02:00:12
Rosablanche (S9)
03:10:37
Col de la Chaux (S10)
03:47:05
Les Ruinettes (S11)
04:00:32
5
1518
DELACOMBAZ Jean-Yves
THEYTAZ Vincent
MELLY Claude
1981
1981
1972
Lens
Vissoie
Ayer
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
04:17:35
00:21:28
00:56:04
01:19:00
La Barma (S8)
01:57:06
Rosablanche (S9)
03:10:26
Col de la Chaux (S10)
03:48:56
Les Ruinettes (S11)
04:04:47
6
1159
GABRIEL Chris
GIRARD Yvan
FAVRE Stéphane
1976
1967
1971
Gumefens
Bulle
Progens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P1
04:40:06
00:43:59
00:59:33
01:26:17
La Barma (S8)
02:16:43
Rosablanche (S9)
03:32:46
Col de la Chaux (S10)
04:12:32
Les Ruinettes (S11)
04:26:37
7
1423
FILLIEZ-BONNARD Emmeline
DELAMORCLAZ Simone
REYMOND Jade
1984
1978
1985
Le Châble
Villette
Puplinge
VD
VS
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
04:47:22
00:51:15
00:58:42
01:25:19
La Barma (S8)
02:16:26
Rosablanche (S9)
03:35:22
Col de la Chaux (S10)
04:16:29
Les Ruinettes (S11)
04:33:16
8
1435
PELKA Roman
PELKA Max
COTTER Jérémy
1971
2003
2002
Verbier
Verbier
Savièse
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
04:49:35
00:53:28
01:00:52
01:37:54
La Barma (S8)
02:27:54
Rosablanche (S9)
03:40:30
Col de la Chaux (S10)
04:20:43
Les Ruinettes (S11)
04:36:42
9
1444
PERREN Noel
LEHNER Lukas
ZBINDEN Lukas
2003
2002
2000
Zermatt
Zermatt
Zermatt
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A1-P4
04:53:56
00:57:49
00:57:12
01:23:05
La Barma (S8)
02:24:28
Rosablanche (S9)
03:43:37
Col de la Chaux (S10)
04:21:59
Les Ruinettes (S11)
04:39:33
10
1427
ROSSIER Jean-Pierre
TISSIÈRES Jean-Marc
PIJOURLET Jules
1953
1961
1991
Orsières
Praz-De-Fort
Praz Sur Arly
VS
VS
-
SUI
SUI
FRA
A1-P4
04:59:34
01:03:27
01:05:24
01:33:50
La Barma (S8)
02:23:36
Rosablanche (S9)
03:44:51
Col de la Chaux (S10)
04:26:39
Les Ruinettes (S11)
04:44:05

A2
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Col de Tséna Refien (S13)
Pas du Chat (S7)
1
3541
BESSON Léo
BUSSARD Robin
BUSSARD Thomas
2001
2002
2002
Le Châble
Albeuve
Albeuve
VS
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P4
03:01:45
00:39:05
00:55:39
La Barma (S8)
01:28:16
Rosablanche (S9)
02:14:11
Col de la Chaux (S10)
02:35:37
Les Ruinettes (S11)
02:49:08
2
3540
KISTLER Jon
HÖSCH Finn
DUBOIS Loïc
2003
2003
2003
Zürich
Pullach
Bernex
ZH
-
GE
SUI
GER
SUI
A2-P4
03:07:19
00:05:34
00:39:43
00:56:41
La Barma (S8)
01:30:53
Rosablanche (S9)
02:19:17
Col de la Chaux (S10)
02:42:04
Les Ruinettes (S11)
02:54:57
3
3542
BÉTRISEY Louis
REPOND Ambroise
GASPOZ Tristan
2001
2001
2001
Lens
Marsens
Vex
VS
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P4
03:30:53
00:29:08
00:42:17
01:01:06
La Barma (S8)
01:41:57
Rosablanche (S9)
02:36:14
Col de la Chaux (S10)
03:03:31
Les Ruinettes (S11)
03:18:05
4
3539
LATHION Aurélien
MOTTET Justin
HENCHOZ Valentin
2000
2001
1999
Bramois
Fully
Pringy
VS
VS
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P4
03:35:09
00:33:24
00:45:21
01:03:53
La Barma (S8)
01:45:47
Rosablanche (S9)
02:39:18
Col de la Chaux (S10)
03:06:02
Les Ruinettes (S11)
03:21:53
5
3538
DESEYN Thibe
ULRICH Caroline
MEIER Léa
2003
2002
2001
Leysin
La Tour De Peilz
Stels
VD
VD
GR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P4
04:09:30
01:07:45
00:51:08
01:14:33
La Barma (S8)
02:02:10
Rosablanche (S9)
03:06:15
Col de la Chaux (S10)
03:36:08
Les Ruinettes (S11)
03:52:42
6
3533
VASSALI Jean-Yves
GRAND Anthony
CORNUT Olivier
1967
1991
1989
Torgon
La Tour-De-Trême
Vionnaz
VS
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P4
04:12:12
01:10:27
00:51:09
01:14:31
La Barma (S8)
02:01:15
Rosablanche (S9)
03:06:22
Col de la Chaux (S10)
03:38:02
Les Ruinettes (S11)
03:55:57
7
3522
DÉCRIND Jeanne
LUISIER Emmanuelle
REMY Séverine
1988
1992
1990
Charmey (gruyère)
Le Châble
Charmey
FR
VS
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P4
04:25:11
01:23:26
00:55:31
01:20:52
La Barma (S8)
02:09:48
Rosablanche (S9)
03:19:07
Col de la Chaux (S10)
03:49:48
Les Ruinettes (S11)
04:09:00
8
3530
PITTEX César
NAEF Gaetan
ROSAT Julien
2000
1999
1996
St-Triphon
Ollon
Ormont-Dessous
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P4
04:26:16
01:24:31
00:49:48
01:13:13
La Barma (S8)
02:01:49
Rosablanche (S9)
03:11:24
Col de la Chaux (S10)
03:44:29
Les Ruinettes (S11)
04:10:15
9
3524
ETZENSPERGER Nathalie
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
ETZENSPERGER Lionel
1968
1998
2003
Gamsen
Gamsen
Gamsen
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P4
04:28:40
01:26:55
00:55:43
01:20:33
La Barma (S8)
02:06:48
Rosablanche (S9)
03:20:07
Col de la Chaux (S10)
03:52:54
Les Ruinettes (S11)
04:12:22
10
3506
QUINODOZ Virginie
PICHARD Lucy
TROILLET Tiffany
1990
1989
1995
Ardon
Les Diablerets
Les Marécottes
VS
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
A2-P4
04:32:16
01:30:31
00:53:47
01:18:19
La Barma (S8)
02:08:21
Rosablanche (S9)
03:18:35
Col de la Chaux (S10)
03:52:54
Les Ruinettes (S11)
04:14:20