Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

91 participants

All categories
Athlete

FUN
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
14
CCM-BMC-BOBILLIER
BOBILLIER Jean-Claude
1958
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
FUN
101
CC Etupes
GEBEL Hervé
1976
Eteimbes
-
FRA
FUN
102
GS Ajoie
SAVARY Michel
1971
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
FUN
103
FORSTER Thierry
1965
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
FUN
104
VARÉ Alain
1968
Porrentruy
-
SUI
FUN
105
QUENET Hervé
1973
Fahy
JU
SUI
FUN
106
GS AJOIE
RÉRAT Emmanuel
1973
Fahy
JU
SUI
FUN
107
VAUTHIER Jordan
2002
Delémont
JU
SUI
FUN
108
Team Tabourat
BAILAT Cédric
1974
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
FUN
109
FSG Courfaivre ACJG
STALDER Mike
1981
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
FUN
110
VC Franches-Montagnes
SALZMANN Thomas
1976
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
FUN
111
BICYCLEDDY
KLEINHOLTZ Fabien
1980
Courtételle
JU
FRA
FUN
112
spadebikes.com
MONNIN Benoît
1977
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
FUN
113
VON KAENEL Karel
1990
.
-
SUI
FUN
114
Team Bicycleddy
EGGENSCHWILER Eddy
1972
Delémont
JU
SUI
FUN
115
Vélo-Club Courtételle
EYOB Robel
2003
Courroux
JU
ERI
FUN

Féminine
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
206
VTT Club Jura
MAHON Marie
2004
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Féminine
207
VTT Club Jura
MAHON Julie
2004
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Féminine

OPEN
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
GS Ajoie
AUBERT Romain
1988
Alle
JU
SUI
OPEN
2
TERRIER Christophe
1976
Boncourt
JU
SUI
OPEN
3
MATILE Gregory
1984
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
OPEN
4
GS Ajoie
HEINIGER Damien
1989
Villars Sur Fontenais
JU
SUI
OPEN
5
GS AJOIE
ROTH Noah
2001
Alle
JU
SUI
OPEN
6
#vccjoliatcycles-Bandi SA
RIHS Damien
2001
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
OPEN
7
VC Courtételle / Joliat Cycles - Bandi SA
VOGEL Steve
1996
Courtételle
JU
SUI
OPEN
8
Fsg Courroux
DOLCE Louis
1999
Vicques
JU
SUI
OPEN
9
Tudor pro cycling team
DONZÉ Robin
2003
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
OPEN
10
Gsajoie
FERRARI Emmanuel
1970
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
OPEN
11
GS Ajoie
RÉRAT Maxime
1999
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
OPEN
12
TENDON Arnaud
2002
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
OPEN
13
VCO Delémont /Team Allianz-Louis Bélet
THEURILLAT Loïc
2004
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
OPEN
15
Cimes Cycle
MARCHAND Quentin
2002
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
OPEN

U11 Garçons (Cross)
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Eustache
2012
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U11 Garçons (Cross)
502
Zeta Cycling Club Colombier
CARTILLIER Clément
2012
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U11 Garçons (Cross)
503
VC Courtételle
DICK Constant
2012
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
U11 Garçons (Cross)
504
Mjc buhl
GARNY Yohan
2012
Buhl
-
FRA
U11 Garçons (Cross)
505
FROIDEVAUX Nino
2012
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
U11 Garçons (Cross)
506
HOFER Alex
2012
Develier
JU
SUI
U11 Garçons (Cross)
507
ACKERMANN Enzo
2012
Hirzbach
-
SUI
U11 Garçons (Cross)
508
ALPHA OUMAR Elion
2012
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U11 Garçons (Cross)

U13 Filles (Rock)
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
603
VTT Club Jura
ODIET Maé
2010
Delémont
JU
SUI
U13 Filles (Rock)
606
Team Bobillier
LEUENBERGER Roxane
2010
Eschert
BE
SUI
U13 Filles (Rock)

U13 Garçons (Rock)
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
601
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Séraphin
2010
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U13 Garçons (Rock)
602
Vélo Club Tramelan
PEETERS Daan
2010
Corgémont
BE
NED
U13 Garçons (Rock)
604
MJC Buhl
WOERTHER Eliot
2011
Orschwihr
-
FRA
U13 Garçons (Rock)
605
RESCH Loic
2010
Lautenbach
-
SUI
U13 Garçons (Rock)
607
Vélo club Franches montagnes
SALZMANN Tobias
2011
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
U13 Garçons (Rock)
608
GS Ajoie
FRAINIER Emeric
2011
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U13 Garçons (Rock)
609
SCHMIDT Hugo
2011
Sierentl
-
SUI
U13 Garçons (Rock)

U15 Filles (Mega)
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
703
VCC Courtételle
BUCHS Eléa
2009
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
U15 Filles (Mega)

U15 Garçons (Mega)
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
701
SSOL Habsheim
GEBEL Ezio
2008
Eteimbes
-
FRA
U15 Garçons (Mega)
702
Zeta Cycling Club Colombier
CARTILLIER Quentin
2008
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U15 Garçons (Mega)
704
VCC Joliat Cycles
QUELOZ Ewan
2008
Sceut
JU
SUI
U15 Garçons (Mega)
705
VARÉ Alan
2009
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U15 Garçons (Mega)
706
BONNENFANT STEYER Paul
2009
Issenheim
-
FRA
U15 Garçons (Mega)
707
MJC Buhl (France)
BERNIER Robin
2009
Guebwiller
-
FRA
U15 Garçons (Mega)
708
VTT Club Jura
MAHON Florent
2009
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
U15 Garçons (Mega)
709
VCFM
FROIDEVAUX Léo
2008
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
U15 Garçons (Mega)
710
BAILAT Thibault
2009
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
U15 Garçons (Mega)
711
STALDER Kevin
2008
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
U15 Garçons (Mega)

U17 Garçons (Cadets)
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
VTT Club Jura / Team Allianz - Louis Bélet
CHÈVRE Nathan
2007
Courcelon
JU
SUI
U17 Garçons (Cadets)
202
VCT/Team Allianz-Louis Bélet
ROSSIER Benjamin
2006
Magglingen/macolin
BE
SUI
U17 Garçons (Cadets)
203
VTT Club Jura
ODIET Nathan
2007
Delémont
JU
SUI
U17 Garçons (Cadets)
204
VCFM
DONZÉ Nolan
2006
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
U17 Garçons (Cadets)
205
Team Alouettes/Cannondale | VCPerrefitte
OBERLI Lény
2006
Moutier
BE
SUI
U17 Garçons (Cadets)
208
VCS Altkirch
LELARGE Matthieu
2006
Altkirch
-
FRA
U17 Garçons (Cadets)
209
VC Perrefitte
BIELI-MARCHAND Jason
2006
Perrefitte
JU
SUI
U17 Garçons (Cadets)

U7 Filles (Poussins)
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
311
VEYA Axelle
2018
Delémont
JU
SUI
U7 Filles (Poussins)
312
VEYA Sophie
2016
Delémont
JU
SUI
U7 Filles (Poussins)

U7 Garçons (Poussins)
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Hippolyte
2018
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U7 Garçons (Poussins)
302
VUILLAUME Alexi
2016
Rocourt
JU
SUI
U7 Garçons (Poussins)
303
MERCIER Jules
2016
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
U7 Garçons (Poussins)
304
VOLODKO Leonid
2020
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U7 Garçons (Poussins)
305
VOLODKO Felix
2016
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U7 Garçons (Poussins)
306
BASHA Enzo
2016
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U7 Garçons (Poussins)
307
RANIERO Léo
2016
Alle
JU
SUI
U7 Garçons (Poussins)
308
REICHEN Richard
2017
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U7 Garçons (Poussins)
309
REICHEN Francis
2016
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U7 Garçons (Poussins)
310
WÜTHRICH Gabriel
2016
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U7 Garçons (Poussins)
313
GIRARDIN Colin
2016
Cornol
JU
SUI
U7 Garçons (Poussins)
314
KLEINHOLTZ Louis
2017
Courtételle
JU
SUI
U7 Garçons (Poussins)

U9 Filles (Soft)
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
402
CUTTAT Hayley
2014
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U9 Filles (Soft)
403
VCFM
FROIDEVAUX Joana
2014
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
U9 Filles (Soft)
407
KLEIN Rose
2014
Carspach
-
SUI
U9 Filles (Soft)
408
GIRARDIN Kelia
2014
Cornol
JU
SUI
U9 Filles (Soft)
409
CHOFFAT Margaux
2015
Alle
JU
SUI
U9 Filles (Soft)

U9 Garçons (Soft)
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
315
KLEINHOLTZ Ethan
2015
Courtételle
JU
SUI
U9 Garçons (Soft)
401
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Philémon
2014
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U9 Garçons (Soft)
404
VOIROL Valentin
2014
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
U9 Garçons (Soft)
405
MAHLER Neo
2015
Glovelier
JU
SUI
U9 Garçons (Soft)
406
Mavaloz Team
VOILLAT Colin
2015
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U9 Garçons (Soft)