Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

102 participants

All categories
Athlete

01 - 3JS - Seniors Femmes
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
PERROT Carole
1979
Prêles
BE
SUI
01 - 3JS - Seniors Femmes
402
GHISLETTA Bérengère
1976
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
01 - 3JS - Seniors Femmes
404
MATHYS Eva
1980
Renan Be
BE/JB
SUI
01 - 3JS - Seniors Femmes
407
BILGER Béatrice
1969
Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
01 - 3JS - Seniors Femmes

02 - 3JS - Seniors Hommes
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
106
REUSSER Adrian
1977
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
02 - 3JS - Seniors Hommes
107
CAVALIER Lionel
1976
Sutz
BE
SUI
02 - 3JS - Seniors Hommes
108
SÊNOS Ricardo
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
POR
02 - 3JS - Seniors Hommes
110
Triathlon la Chaux-de-Fonds
DROZ Maxime
1980
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
02 - 3JS - Seniors Hommes
111
GROSSNIKLAUS Olivier
1975
Tramelan
BE
SUI
02 - 3JS - Seniors Hommes
113
NGUYEN Thanh Quang
1975
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
02 - 3JS - Seniors Hommes
115
VAUCHER Frédéric
1976
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
02 - 3JS - Seniors Hommes
116
triseeland.ch
WEILENMANN Felix
1973
Aegerten
BE
SUI
02 - 3JS - Seniors Hommes
117
DE MATOS Paulo
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
02 - 3JS - Seniors Hommes
118
MERKEL Bernhard
1968
Lausanne
VD
GER
02 - 3JS - Seniors Hommes
119
MUNARI Vincent
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
02 - 3JS - Seniors Hommes
120
BUEHLER Frédéric
1972
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
02 - 3JS - Seniors Hommes
121
SOLLBERGER John
1975
Courtelary
BE/JB
SUI
02 - 3JS - Seniors Hommes
122
PAREL Arnaud
1977
Bienne
BE
SUI
02 - 3JS - Seniors Hommes
128
GSMB/ALOUETTES
HENNET Manuel
1969
Bevilard
BE
SUI
02 - 3JS - Seniors Hommes

03 - 3JS - Elites Femmes
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
403
GoFasta/ Cap Hunt
CHOFFAT Mégane
1998
Cornol
JU
SUI
03 - 3JS - Elites Femmes
405
VENTURA ANDRADE Diana Sofia
1983
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
POR
03 - 3JS - Elites Femmes
406
FAM Coaching & Massage
MEIER Fanny
1988
Delémont
JU
SUI
03 - 3JS - Elites Femmes
408
ALEXANDRA Laurent
1989
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
03 - 3JS - Elites Femmes
409
HERNÁNDEZ Ana Laura
1985
St- Blaise
NE
MEX
03 - 3JS - Elites Femmes

04 - 3JS - Elites Hommes
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
SCHNEIDER Elio
1999
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
04 - 3JS - Elites Hommes
102
VEYA Florent
1989
Le Bémont
JU
SUI
04 - 3JS - Elites Hommes
103
PERCASSI Vincent
1990
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
04 - 3JS - Elites Hommes
104
CHRISTE Quentin
1992
Vendlincourt
JU
SUI
04 - 3JS - Elites Hommes
105
SAUNIER Dimitri
1982
Charquemont
-
FRA
04 - 3JS - Elites Hommes
109
DUCHEMIN Bertrand
1989
La Sagne
NE
FRA
04 - 3JS - Elites Hommes
114
VALLAT Artiom
1994
Glovelier
JU
SUI
04 - 3JS - Elites Hommes
123
Green Fairy Triathlon Club
JORNOD Bastien
1992
Boveresse
NE
SUI
04 - 3JS - Elites Hommes
124
Tri4fun
POLLIER Josselin
1984
Cernier
NE
FRA
04 - 3JS - Elites Hommes
125
UMMEL Damien
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
04 - 3JS - Elites Hommes
126
FONTAINE Maxime
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
-
SUI
04 - 3JS - Elites Hommes
127
TRIPOD Mathieu
1990
La Chaux-De-Fds 1
NE
SUI
04 - 3JS - Elites Hommes
129
RÜEGG Baptiste
1985
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
04 - 3JS - Elites Hommes

08 - POP - Cadets Hommes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
701
RedFish Neuchâtel
BRUNNER Maël
2006
Coffrane
NE
SUI
08 - POP - Cadets Hommes
703
Tri4Fun
DELPERIÉ Noé
2006
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
08 - POP - Cadets Hommes

09 - POP - Adultes Femmes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
EHA AAS
UHRING Nicole
1967
Carspach
-
FRA
09 - POP - Adultes Femmes
1002
ALLIMANN Florence
1978
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
09 - POP - Adultes Femmes
1003
LOCATELLI LAMBERCIER Laurence
1980
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
09 - POP - Adultes Femmes

10 - POP - Adultes Hommes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
702
www.forster-s.ch
FORSTER Arnaud
1969
Moutier
BE
SUI
10 - POP - Adultes Hommes
704
Tri4Fun
MARTIGNIER Cédric
1978
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
10 - POP - Adultes Hommes
705
LEHMANN Raphaël
1978
Savagnier
NE
SUI
10 - POP - Adultes Hommes

12 - POP - Ecoliers Garçons
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1201
ALLIMANN Joris
2008
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
12 - POP - Ecoliers Garçons

14 - POP - Minimes Garçons
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1401
Tri4Fun
JOYE Timéo
2009
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
14 - POP - Minimes Garçons
1402
Tri4fun
NAGUEL Noam
2010
Chaumont
NE
SUI
14 - POP - Minimes Garçons
1403
Tri4Fun
MARTIGNIER Nilann
2010
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
14 - POP - Minimes Garçons
1404
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
14 - POP - Minimes Garçons
1405
VOROBYOV Michel
2010
Peseux
NE
UKR
14 - POP - Minimes Garçons

15 - DEC Duathlon - Adultes mixtes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
CATTIN Alexandre
1981
St-Imier
BE
SUI
15 - DEC Duathlon - Adultes mixtes

17 - DEC Duathlon - Benjamins mixtes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2201
Tri4Fun
POLLIER Alexandre
2012
Cernier
NE
SUI
17 - DEC Duathlon - Benjamins mixtes

18 - DEC Duathlon - Kids mixtes
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2301
Tri4fun
POLLIER Estelle
2016
Cernier
NE
FRA
18 - DEC Duathlon - Kids mixtes
2302
SCHNEIDER Kelyan
2013
Dombresson
NE
SUI
18 - DEC Duathlon - Kids mixtes
2303
SCHNEIDER Lou-Ann
2016
Dombresson
NE
SUI
18 - DEC Duathlon - Kids mixtes
2304
KIENITZ WYSS Esteban
2017
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
18 - DEC Duathlon - Kids mixtes

19b - DEC Triathlon - Equipe 3 pers.
7

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2401
Le trio de Janeiro
SIRNA Gary
JAQUET Alicia
COPPEY Tristan
1996
2001
2001
Villeret
Beuson
Nendaz
BE
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
19b - DEC Triathlon - Equipe 3 pers.
2402
Team Gruppetto
WILLEMIN Mike
CHOFFAT Mégane
EMMENEGGER Jonathan
1997
1998
1992
Cornol
Cornol
Courrendlin
JU
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
19b - DEC Triathlon - Equipe 3 pers.
2403
La Boîte de Vingt
OPPLIGER Morgane
OPPLIGER Cyril
JAQUET Elodie
1997
2001
2005
St-Imier
Sonvilier
Ayent
BE
BE
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
19b - DEC Triathlon - Equipe 3 pers.
2404
Tri4Fun - Les Brunnis
BRUNNER Carla
BRUNNER Cédric
BRUNNER Ilan
2003
1974
2008
Coffrane
Coffrane
Coffrane
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
19b - DEC Triathlon - Equipe 3 pers.
2405
TXT
ALVAREZ Théo
JOST Xavier
MARTHE Thibaud
1999
1997
1997
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Renan
Sonvilier
NE
BE
BE
-
SUI
SUI
19b - DEC Triathlon - Equipe 3 pers.
2406
Les Torpilles
DI PAOLO Antoine
WAHLI Doina
HASLER Pavel
1999
1997
1998
Villeret
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Tramelan
BE/JB
NE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
19b - DEC Triathlon - Equipe 3 pers.
2407
Why not ?
PANTET Laurent
PANTET Xavier
KOHLI Rayane
1970
1996
2007
St-Imier
St-Imier
Courtelary
BE/JB
BE/JB
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
19b - DEC Triathlon - Equipe 3 pers.

20 - DEC Triathlon - Adultes mixtes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
BAILLOD Julien
1998
La Chaux-De-Fds 1
NE
SUI
20 - DEC Triathlon - Adultes mixtes

21 - DEC Triathlon - Jeunesses mixtes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3101
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
PEREIRA Diego
2007
Coffrane
NE
SUI
21 - DEC Triathlon - Jeunesses mixtes

22 - DEC Triathlon - Benjamins mixtes
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2202
Zeta cycling club
NAGUEL Noam
2010
Chaumont
NE
SUI
22 - DEC Triathlon - Benjamins mixtes
3102
LUCCIONE Layân
2009
Corgémont
BE/JB
SUI
22 - DEC Triathlon - Benjamins mixtes
3103
LUCCIONE Eden
2011
Corgémont
BE/JB
SUI
22 - DEC Triathlon - Benjamins mixtes
3104
GHIGGIA Lauryn
2011
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
22 - DEC Triathlon - Benjamins mixtes
3201
FRITSCHY WILLIAMS Rafael
2012
Saint Louis
-
FRA
22 - DEC Triathlon - Benjamins mixtes
3202
Tri4Fun
MARTIGNIER Nilann
2010
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
22 - DEC Triathlon - Benjamins mixtes
3203
Tri4Fun
MARTIGNIER Cylia
2011
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
22 - DEC Triathlon - Benjamins mixtes
3204
Neuchaventure
ERARD Nina
2012
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
22 - DEC Triathlon - Benjamins mixtes
3205
Vélo club Tramelan
PEETERS Daan
2010
Corgémont
BE
NED
22 - DEC Triathlon - Benjamins mixtes
3206
TRI4FUN
LEHMANN Anaïs
2011
Savagnier
NE
SUI
22 - DEC Triathlon - Benjamins mixtes
3207
Xamax Academy M14
PEREIRA Milo
2009
Coffrane
NE
SUI
22 - DEC Triathlon - Benjamins mixtes
3208
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
22 - DEC Triathlon - Benjamins mixtes
3209
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
PERRENOUD Dimitri
2011
Montmollin
NE
SUI
22 - DEC Triathlon - Benjamins mixtes
3210
SIEGENTHALER Nolan
2010
Corgémont
BE/JB
SUI
22 - DEC Triathlon - Benjamins mixtes

23 - DEC Triathlon - Kids mixtes
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3301
ANDRIÉ Lionel
2014
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
23 - DEC Triathlon - Kids mixtes
3302
Tri4Fun
KIENITZ WYSS Tim
2014
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
23 - DEC Triathlon - Kids mixtes
3303
Tri4fun
FANKHAUSER Sasha
2014
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
23 - DEC Triathlon - Kids mixtes
3304
Tri4Fun
ROBERT Zélie
2013
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
23 - DEC Triathlon - Kids mixtes
3305
JuraDéfi
ERARD Lola
2014
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
23 - DEC Triathlon - Kids mixtes
3306
Neuchaventure
ERARD Mathis
2014
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
23 - DEC Triathlon - Kids mixtes
3307
Vélo club Tramelan
PEETERS Anne
2013
Corgémont
BE/JB
NED
23 - DEC Triathlon - Kids mixtes
3308
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
PERRENOUD Sophie
2014
Montmollin
NE
SUI
23 - DEC Triathlon - Kids mixtes