Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

182 participants

All categories
Athlete

Cross Knaben
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2201
Vélo Club Payerne
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
2202
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Alessio
2012
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
2203
Pédale Bulloise
REYNAUD Matthieu
2012
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
2205
O2 Mountainbike
PROGIN Antonin
2012
La Tour-De-Trême
-
SUI
Cross Knaben
2207
BSO
TINGUELY Nico Yann
2012
Giffers
-
SUI
Cross Knaben
2208
VC Fribourg
BRUNISHOLZ Martin
2013
Oberried
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
2209
Pédale Bulloise
DAFFLON Tom
2012
Broc
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
2210
VC Fribourg
FASEL Lucien
2013
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
2211
ZBINDEN Noah
2012
Plasselb
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
2212
SALVISBERG Jan
2012
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
2214
Vélo club fribourg
WICHT Neo
2013
Arconciel (schweiz)
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
2216
Pédale Bulloise
TINGUELY Eliam
2013
Vuippens
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
2217
BSO
THOSSY Lio
2012
Brünisried
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
2218
Pédale Bulloise
BOVET Pierre
2012
Bulle
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
2219
VC Payerne Compétition
FREY Maé
2013
Montagny-Les-Monts
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
2220
RC Gränichen
MEIER Joel
2013
Beromünster
LU
SUI
Cross Knaben
2221
VCF Fribourg
RAINER Jonathan
2013
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
2223
BSO
JELK Nicolas
2012
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
2224
MTB Heitenried
OBERSON Nicolas
2012
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
2226
Pédale bulloise
CHARRIÈRE Romain
2013
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
2229
VC Fribourg
BOHNY Kilian
2013
Avry-Sur-Matran
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben

Cross Mädchen
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2204
BRÜGGER Sara
2013
Bremgarten Bei Bern
BE
SUI
Cross Mädchen
2206
Pédale Bulloise
CASTELLA Julia
2013
Cerniat Fr
FR
SUI
Cross Mädchen
2213
O2 Mountainbike
COURTIN Zoé
2012
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Cross Mädchen
2215
Pédale bulloise
GACHET Jeanne
2012
Charmey
FR
SUI
Cross Mädchen
2222
Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Zoé
2013
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Cross Mädchen
2225
Kids Bike Belp Gürbetal - Skiclub Belp
ZAHND Julia
2012
Belp
BE
SUI
Cross Mädchen
2227
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Nina
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
Cross Mädchen
2228
Pédale Bulloise / Team Chiffelle
MONNEY Amandine
2012
Marsens
FR
SUI
Cross Mädchen

Elite Damen
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
506
BSO
MATTER Sibylle
1973
Bremgarten Bei Bern
BE
SUI
Elite Damen
509
BSO
FONTANA Charlotte
1984
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Elite Damen
516
Team Chiffelle
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Elite Damen
518
BSO
KAEMPF Dana
1989
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Elite Damen
519
Team Chiffelle / Kids Bike Horizon
DEILLON Bibiane
1983
La Joux
FR
SUI
Elite Damen

Elite Herren
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6
VC Fribourg
CHENAUX Cédric
2002
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Elite Herren
8
BSO MAHU
ANDREY Nick
1997
Plasselb
FR
SUI
Elite Herren
9
DaniVTT - pédale Bulloise
REMY Simon
1998
Charmey
FR
SUI
Elite Herren
11
Ayko team
DUNAND Quentin
2003
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Elite Herren
14
O2MounTainBike
GREMION Fabien
1994
La Tour De Treme
FR
SUI
Elite Herren

Fun Damen
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2401
BSO
DOPPELHOFER Elin
2010
Brünisried
FR
SUI
Fun Damen

Fun Herren
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2402
DOPPELHOFER Klaus
1973
Brünisried
FR
SUI
Fun Herren
2403
BSO
WYSSEN Lara & Papi
1987
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Fun Herren
2404
RUEFFIEUX Alessandro
2015
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Fun Herren
2405
RILLER Noel
2009
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Fun Herren

Hard Knaben
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
PROGIN Arthur
2006
Bulle
FR
SUI
Hard Knaben
502
BSO Plaffeien/Team Mahu
JUNGO Max
2007
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Hard Knaben
503
O2 Mountain Bike - Team Fribourg Cycling Development
GREMAUD Valentin
2006
Le Pâquier
FR
SUI
Hard Knaben
504
BSO Plaffeien
SCHUMACHER Sven
2007
Riffenmatt
BE
SUI
Hard Knaben
507
VC Fribourg
OVERNEY David
2007
Lossy
FR
SUI
Hard Knaben
508
Pédale Bulloise / Team Fribourg Cycling Development
DAFFLON Nathan
2007
Broc
FR
SUI
Hard Knaben
510
Team Menoud Bike / BSO
GREMAUD Noa
2007
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Hard Knaben
512
VC Fribourg
RISSE Fabien
2006
Matran
FR
SUI
Hard Knaben
513
Pédale Bulloise
DROUX Simon
2007
Charmey
FR
SUI
Hard Knaben
517
Pédale Bulloise
ESCRIEUT Léo
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Hard Knaben

Hard Mädchen
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1009
BSO Plaffeien
CURRAT Mélia
2006
Giffers
FR
SUI
Hard Mädchen
1012
Pédale Bulloise
ROUILLER Pauline
2006
Avry-Devant-Pont
FR
SUI
Hard Mädchen
1019
PB Bulle
CHAVAILLAZ Maelys
2007
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Hard Mädchen

Junioren
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
505
VC Fribourg
KOLLY Valentin
2005
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Junioren
511
VC Fribourg
HOFSTETTER Martin
2004
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Junioren
515
Team Chiffelle
BERCHIER Jonathan
2004
La Roche
FR
SUI
Junioren

Juniorinnen
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
514
Pédale Bulloise
DROUX Lucie
2004
Charmey
FR
SUI
Juniorinnen

Masters Herren
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
MINOGGIO Julien
1984
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Masters Herren
2
Pédale Bulloise / DaniVTT
PASQUIER Arnaud
1989
Cresuz
FR
SUI
Masters Herren
5
Dani VTT / ORBEA
MORET Frédéric
1985
Blonay
VD
SUI
Masters Herren
7
Skiclub Schwarzsee
THALMANN Benjamin
1985
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
Masters Herren
10
Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Eric
1983
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Masters Herren
15
WOLF Remo
1986
Rüeggisberg
BE
SUI
Masters Herren
18
REMY Cedric
1988
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Masters Herren
20
FELLAY Julien
1990
Sorens
FR
SUI
Masters Herren
21
Team Chiffelle
BESELGA GOMES Fernando
1986
Broc
FR
POR
Masters Herren

Mega Knaben
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
Team Mahu
NEUHAUS Loris
2008
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Mega Knaben
1002
BRUGGER Colin
2008
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Mega Knaben
1006
Pédale Bulloise
MULLER Guillaume
2008
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Mega Knaben
1014
BSO Plaffeien
LÖTSCHER Livio
2009
Plaffeienplaffeien
FR
SUI
Mega Knaben
1015
La Pédale bulloise
MEYER Mark
2009
Riaz
FR
SUI
Mega Knaben
1016
BSO Plaffeien
ZOSSO Silvan
2008
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
Mega Knaben
1017
MTB Heitenried
HAARPAINTNER Nicolas
2009
Heitenreid
FR
SUI
Mega Knaben

Mega Mädchen
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1003
O2Mountainbike
MICHELOUD Lise
2009
Epagny
FR
SUI
Mega Mädchen
1004
VC Fribourg
MARTHE Elia
2008
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Mega Mädchen
1008
Kids bike horizon
SUDAN Zoé
2009
Villaz-St-Pierre
FR
SUI
Mega Mädchen
1010
Team Menoud Bike / BSO
GREMAUD Lisa
2009
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Mega Mädchen
1011
BSO Plaffeien/ Velo Michael
BLUM Lauriane
2008
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Mega Mädchen
1018
BSO
FAHRNI Selina
2009
Zumholz
FR
SUI
Mega Mädchen
1020
MARTINEZ Kim
2008
Chavannes-Forts
FR
SUI
Mega Mädchen

Pfüderini Knaben
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Gabriel
2016
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Knaben
2003
CASTELLA Simon
2016
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Knaben
2005
SCHMID Joas
2019
Guggisberg
-
SUI
Pfüderini Knaben
2008
VC Fribourg
BRUNISHOLZ Tim
2016
1724
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Knaben
2009
BSO
FONTANA Mauro
2017
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Knaben
2010
ZBINDEN Max
2018
Plasselb
-
SUI
Pfüderini Knaben
2011
JUNGO Jim
2016
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Knaben
2014
BSO
BRÜGGER Elia
2016
Giffers
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Knaben
2016
Kids Bike Horizon
FELLAY Maxime
2018
Sorens
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Knaben
2019
MOREL Kylian
2016
Bulle
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Knaben
2020
Kids Bike Horizon
DEILLON Félicien
2017
La Joux Fr
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Knaben

Pfüderini Mädchen
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2002
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Anaïs
2019
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Mädchen
2004
SCHMID Katharina
2017
Guggisberg
-
SUI
Pfüderini Mädchen
2006
Kids Bike horizon / DaniVTT
PASQUIER Nora
2016
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Mädchen
2007
Kids Bike horizon / DaniVTT
PASQUIER Elly
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Mädchen
2012
Skiclub Schwarzsee
THALMANN Norina
2017
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Mädchen
2013
BOVIGNY Zoé
2018
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Mädchen
2015
ZBINDEN Melissa
2016
Giffers
-
SUI
Pfüderini Mädchen
2017
Kids Bike Horizon
FELLAY Ophélie
2016
Sorens
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Mädchen
2018
NEUHAUS Kaia Lou
2019
Plasselb
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Mädchen

Rock Knaben
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2301
Pédale Bulloise
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Rock Knaben
2302
O2 Mountain Bike
PASQUIER Robin
2011
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Rock Knaben
2303
BSO Plaffeien
JUNGO Nils
2011
Schmitten Fr
FR
SUI
Rock Knaben
2304
BSO Plaffeien
JUNGO Léon
2010
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Rock Knaben
2306
Bso
BOSCHUNG Jan
2010
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Rock Knaben
2307
Pédale Bulloise
REYNAUD Samuel
2010
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Rock Knaben
2309
Pédale Bulloise
MULLER Antoine
2011
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Rock Knaben
2312
HOSTETTLER Jonas
2010
Riedstätt
BE
SUI
Rock Knaben
2314
Pédale Bulloise
BONGARD Mikaël
2010
Riaz
FR
SUI
Rock Knaben
2315
O2MTB
MOREL Luca
2011
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Rock Knaben
2317
O2 Mountainbike
COURTIN Erwan
2010
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Rock Knaben
2318
O2 Mountain Bike
MAGNIN Eliot
2011
La Roche Fr
FR
SUI
Rock Knaben
2319
BSO Plaffeien
ZOSSO Kilian
2010
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
Rock Knaben
2320
VC Payerne Compétition
FREY Sevan
2011
Montagny-Les-Monts
FR
SUI
Rock Knaben
2321
Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Théo
2011
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Rock Knaben
2322
Pédale Bulloise
DROUX Manuel
2011
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Rock Knaben
2323
VC Estavayer
PETER Nathaël
2011
Missy
FR
SUI
Rock Knaben
2325
MTB Heitenried
RUDAZ Téo
2011
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Rock Knaben
2328
Kids Bike Belp Gürbetal - Skiclub Belp
LANZ Jonas
2010
Belp
BE
SUI
Rock Knaben
2329
Kids Bike Belp Gürbetal - Skiclub Belp
ZAHND Manuel
2010
Belp
BE
SUI
Rock Knaben
2331
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
Rock Knaben

Rock Mädchen
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2305
VC Fribourg
MARTHE Leonie
2010
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Rock Mädchen
2308
Pédale Bulloise
MULLER Marie
2010
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Rock Mädchen
2310
Pédale Bulloise
MULLER Fanny
2011
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Rock Mädchen
2311
PORTMANN Valentina
2011
Rüschegg Heubach
BE
SUI
Rock Mädchen
2313
BSO
BRÜGGER Loïse
2011
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Rock Mädchen
2316
BSO Plaffeien
SCHUBERT Ella
2010
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
Rock Mädchen
2324
ZBINDEN Seraina
2011
Giffers
-
SUI
Rock Mädchen
2326
MTB Heitenried
OBERSON Amélie
2010
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Rock Mädchen
2327
Kids Bike Belp Gürbetal - Skiclub Belp
KREBS Noemi
2011
Belp
BE
SUI
Rock Mädchen
2330
Pédale bulloise
CHARRIÈRE Meline
2010
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Rock Mädchen

Senioren Herren
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
VC Fribourg
FASEL Cyrille
1981
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Senioren Herren
12
Team Chiffelle
RIME Bruno
1978
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Senioren Herren
13
JUNGO Roger
1977
Schmitten Fr
FR
SUI
Senioren Herren
16
Pédale bulloise
CHARRIÈRE Thierry
1980
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Senioren Herren
19
Pédale Bulloise / Team Chiffelle
DANIEL Christophe
1973
Marsens
FR
SUI
Senioren Herren
23
Team Chiffelle
SCHMUTZ Jérôme
1978
Ursy
FR
SUI
Senioren Herren
24
KOLLY Christopher
1976
Belp
BE
SUI
Senioren Herren

Soft Knaben
23

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2101
Vélo Club Payerne
TACCOZ Noa
2014
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Soft Knaben
2104
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Roméo
2014
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Soft Knaben
2105
VC Fribourg
BOVIGNY Thomas
2014
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Soft Knaben
2107
SCHMID Timeo
2015
Guggisberg
-
SUI
Soft Knaben
2108
Pédale Bulloise / DaniVTT
PASQUIER Jay
2014
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Soft Knaben
2109
PORTMANN Dario
2014
Rüschegg Heubach
BE
SUI
Soft Knaben
2110
TINGUELY Marc Julian
2015
Giffers
-
SUI
Soft Knaben
2112
ZBINDEN Leo
2015
Plasselb
-
SUI
Soft Knaben
2115
BSO Bikeclub Sense Oberland
BRÜLHART Livio
2015
Giffers
FR
SUI
Soft Knaben
2116
PILLER Aaro
2015
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Soft Knaben
2117
Vélo Club Fribourg
VAN WYK Coby
2015
Corminboeuf
FR
GER
Soft Knaben
2118
BSO
JUNGO John
2015
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Soft Knaben
2120
Pédale bulloise
GACHET Charles
2014
Charmey
FR
SUI
Soft Knaben
2122
Pédale Bulloise
BOVET Matthieu
2015
Bulle
FR
SUI
Soft Knaben
2123
Vélo Club Fribourg
STEULET Tim
2014
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Soft Knaben
2124
Kids Bike Horizon
ROH Noem
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
Soft Knaben
2125
ZBINDEN Alessio
2014
Giffers
-
SUI
Soft Knaben
2127
Kids Bike Belp Gürbetal - Skiclub Belp
ROGGER Lars
2015
Toffen
BE
SUI
Soft Knaben
2129
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
Soft Knaben
2130
BSO
SCHNEIDER Lio Caspin
2015
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Soft Knaben
2131
VC Fribourg
CORMINBOEUF Nolan
2015
Marly
FR
SUI
Soft Knaben
2132
Team Chiffelle
DEILLON Flavien
2014
La Joux Fr
FR
SUI
Soft Knaben
2133
Kids Bike Horizon
ROMANENS Léon
2015
Rossens Fr (fr)
FR
SUI
Soft Knaben

Soft Mädchen
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2102
BSO Plaffeien
JUNGO Anja
2015
Schmitten (fr)
FR
SUI
Soft Mädchen
2103
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Olivia
2014
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Soft Mädchen
2106
O2 Mountainbike
PROGIN Noélie
2014
La Tour-De-Trême
-
SUI
Soft Mädchen
2111
BSO
FONTANA Lina
2015
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Soft Mädchen
2113
BRÜGGER Sophie
2015
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Soft Mädchen
2114
BRÜGGER Amelie
2014
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Soft Mädchen
2119
Vélo club fribourg
WICHT Robyn
2015
Arconciel (schweiz)
FR
SUI
Soft Mädchen
2121
Skiclub Schwarzsee
THALMANN Malea
2015
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
Soft Mädchen
2126
Kids Bike Belp Gürbetal - Skiclub Belp
KREBS Mila
2015
Belp
BE
SUI
Soft Mädchen
2128
VC Oberried
THIERRY Margot
2014
Oberried
FR
SUI
Soft Mädchen

Veteranen Herren
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
team raid mountain
MATHYS Pierre-Alain
1966
Le Crêt
FR
SUI
Veteranen Herren
17
Thömus Factory Team
SIFFERT Stefan
1971
Schmitten
FR
SUI
Veteranen Herren
22
Team Chiffelle
TUGLER Dominique
1963
Sévaz
FR
SUI
Veteranen Herren

Volksfahrer Damen
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1005
ZÜRCHER Janine
1981
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Volksfahrer Damen

Volksfahrer Herren
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1007
Cycling Unit | Thömus Factory Racing
RUMO Jan
2001
Wünnewil
FR
SUI
Volksfahrer Herren
1013
BLANC Pascal
1961
Chavannes S Orsonnens
FR
SUI
Volksfahrer Herren
1021
JOYE Hubert
1952
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
Volksfahrer Herren