Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Scratch 26k
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Start Lap
Tour 1
1
8
ANDREY Nick
1997
Plasselb
FR
SUI
Elite Herren
01:18:49
11:37 1°
21:42 1°
Tour 2
22:29 1°
Tour 3
23:00 1°
2
18
REMY Cedric
1988
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Masters Herren
01:19:38
00:00:49
11:54 2°
22:27 2°
Tour 2
22:35 2°
Tour 3
22:40 2°
3
9
REMY Simon
1998
Charmey
FR
SUI
Elite Herren
01:21:18
00:02:29
12:20 7°
22:20 5° +2
Tour 2
23:11 4° +1
Tour 3
23:25 3° +1
4
14
GREMION Fabien
1994
La Tour De Treme
FR
SUI
Elite Herren
01:21:47
00:02:58
12:01 4°
22:34 3° +1
Tour 2
23:16 3°
Tour 3
23:54 4°
5
23
SCHMUTZ Jérôme
1978
Ursy
FR
SUI
Senioren Herren
01:23:48
00:04:59
12:20 6°
23:01 6°
Tour 2
24:12 5° +1
Tour 3
24:14 5°
6
21
BESELGA GOMES Fernando
1986
Broc
FR
POR
Masters Herren
01:24:36
00:05:47
12:19 5°
23:19 7°
Tour 2
24:44 6° +1
Tour 3
24:12 6°
7
16
CHARRIÈRE Thierry
1980
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Senioren Herren
01:25:31
00:06:42
12:40 10°
23:32 8° +2
Tour 2
24:21 7° +1
Tour 3
24:58 7°
8
2
PASQUIER Arnaud
1989
Cresuz
FR
SUI
Masters Herren
01:26:45
00:07:56
12:26 8°
24:22 9°
Tour 2
24:55 8° +1
Tour 3
25:01 8°
9
1
MINOGGIO Julien
1984
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Masters Herren
01:27:05
00:08:16
12:41 11°
24:22 10° +1
Tour 2
24:56 9° +1
Tour 3
25:05 9°
10
11
DUNAND Quentin
2003
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Elite Herren
01:28:25
00:09:36
12:41 12°
25:25 11° +1
Tour 2
25:02 10° +1
Tour 3
25:16 10°

19k - Dames
5

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Start Lap
Tour 1
1
518
KAEMPF Dana
1989
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Elite Damen
01:02:50
12:50 8°
24:42 8°
Tour 2
25:17 8°
2
516
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Elite Damen
01:06:09
00:03:19
13:35 10°
26:00 9° +1
Tour 2
26:34 9°
3
506
MATTER Sibylle
1973
Bremgarten Bei Bern
BE
SUI
Elite Damen
01:08:28
00:05:38
13:44 11°
26:41 10° +1
Tour 2
28:03 10°
4
514
DROUX Lucie
2004
Charmey
FR
SUI
Juniorinnen
01:12:57
00:10:07
13:49 12°
28:35 12°
Tour 2
30:31 11° +1
5
519
DEILLON Bibiane
1983
La Joux
FR
SUI
Elite Damen
01:25:50
00:23:00
16:24 16°
34:02 16°
Tour 2
35:22 16°

19k - Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Start Lap
Tour 1
1
508
DAFFLON Nathan
2007
Broc
FR
SUI
Hard Knaben
00:56:29
11:54 1°
22:10 1°
Tour 2
22:23 1°
2
510
GREMAUD Noa
2007
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Hard Knaben
00:56:56
00:00:27
11:57 3°
22:08 2° +1
Tour 2
22:50 2°
3
502
JUNGO Max
2007
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Hard Knaben
00:58:05
00:01:36
11:55 2°
22:25 3°
Tour 2
23:44 3°
4
505
KOLLY Valentin
2005
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Junioren
00:59:22
00:02:53
12:01 5°
22:33 4° +1
Tour 2
24:47 4°
5
511
HOFSTETTER Martin
2004
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Junioren
01:00:51
00:04:22
12:00 4°
23:45 5°
Tour 2
25:05 5°
6
501
PROGIN Arthur
2006
Bulle
FR
SUI
Hard Knaben
01:01:54
00:05:25
12:40 7°
24:33 7°
Tour 2
24:40 6° +1
7
517
ESCRIEUT Léo
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Hard Knaben
01:02:47
00:06:18
12:32 6°
24:30 6°
Tour 2
25:44 7°
8
504
SCHUMACHER Sven
2007
Riffenmatt
BE
SUI
Hard Knaben
01:13:03
00:16:34
14:26 13°
27:48 11° +2
Tour 2
30:48 12°
9
515
BERCHIER Jonathan
2004
La Roche
FR
SUI
Junioren
01:13:13
00:16:44
14:27 14°
29:33 14°
Tour 2
29:12 13° +1
10
507
OVERNEY David
2007
Lossy
FR
SUI
Hard Knaben
01:16:05
00:19:36
13:15 9°
29:39 13°
Tour 2
33:10 14°