This information will be useful in selecting the categories of races in which you can participate and will be published in your race results or series ranking.
Organisation and Timekeeping for
Sport Events
Schwyberg Bike - 2022
Results
Scratch
Categories
Scratch 26k
10
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Start Lap
Tour 1
8
ANDREY Nick
BSO MAHU
1997
Plasselb
FR
SUI
Elite Herren
01:18:49
11:37
1°
21:42
1°
Tour 2
22:29
1°
Tour 3
23:00
1°
18
REMY Cedric
1988
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Masters Herren
01:19:38
00:00:49
11:54
2°
22:27
2°
Tour 2
22:35
2°
Tour 3
22:40
2°
9
REMY Simon
DaniVTT - pédale Bulloise
1998
Charmey
FR
SUI
Elite Herren
01:21:18
00:02:29
12:20
7°
22:20
5° +2
Tour 2
23:11
4° +1
Tour 3
23:25
3° +1
4
14
GREMION Fabien
O2MounTainBike
1994
La Tour De Treme
FR
SUI
Elite Herren
01:21:47
00:02:58
12:01
4°
22:34
3° +1
Tour 2
23:16
3°
Tour 3
23:54
4°
5
23
SCHMUTZ Jérôme
Team Chiffelle
1978
Ursy
FR
SUI
Senioren Herren
01:23:48
00:04:59
12:20
6°
23:01
6°
Tour 2
24:12
5° +1
Tour 3
24:14
5°
6
21
BESELGA GOMES Fernando
Team Chiffelle
1986
Broc
FR
POR
Masters Herren
01:24:36
00:05:47
12:19
5°
23:19
7°
Tour 2
24:44
6° +1
Tour 3
24:12
6°
7
16
CHARRIÈRE Thierry
Pédale bulloise
1980
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Senioren Herren
01:25:31
00:06:42
12:40
10°
23:32
8° +2
Tour 2
24:21
7° +1
Tour 3
24:58
7°
8
2
PASQUIER Arnaud
Pédale Bulloise / DaniVTT
1989
Cresuz
FR
SUI
Masters Herren
01:26:45
00:07:56
12:26
8°
24:22
9°
Tour 2
24:55
8° +1
Tour 3
25:01
8°
9
1
MINOGGIO Julien
1984
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Masters Herren
01:27:05
00:08:16
12:41
11°
24:22
10° +1
Tour 2
24:56
9° +1
Tour 3
25:05
9°
10
11
DUNAND Quentin
Ayko team
2003
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Elite Herren
01:28:25
00:09:36
12:41
12°
25:25
11° +1
Tour 2
25:02
10° +1
Tour 3
25:16
10°
19k - Dames
5
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Start Lap
Tour 1
518
KAEMPF Dana
BSO
1989
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Elite Damen
01:02:50
12:50
8°
24:42
8°
Tour 2
25:17
8°
516
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
Team Chiffelle
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Elite Damen
01:06:09
00:03:19
13:35
10°
26:00
9° +1
Tour 2
26:34
9°
506
MATTER BRÜGGER Sibylle
BSO
1973
Bremgarten Bei Bern
BE
SUI
Elite Damen
01:08:28
00:05:38
13:44
11°
26:41
10° +1
Tour 2
28:03
10°
4
514
DROUX Lucie
Pédale Bulloise
2004
Charmey
FR
SUI
Juniorinnen
01:12:57
00:10:07
13:49
12°
28:35
12°
Tour 2
30:31
11° +1
5
519
DEILLON Bibiane
Team Chiffelle / Kids Bike Horizon
1983
La Joux
FR
SUI
Elite Damen
01:25:50
00:23:00
16:24
16°
34:02
16°
Tour 2
35:22
16°
19k - Hommes
10
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Start Lap
Tour 1
508
DAFFLON Nathan
Pédale Bulloise / Team Fribourg Cycling Development