Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

58 participants

All categories
Athlete

Cadets
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
601
CHÈVRE Nathan
2007
Courcelon
JU
SUI
Cadets

Cross garçons
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1201
VTT Club Jura
DOMINÉ Alexis
2013
Develier
JU
SUI
Cross garçons
1202
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Eustache
2012
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Cross garçons

Dames 1
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Club Cycliste Moutier
SCHALLER Marine
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Dames 1

Dames 2
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
37
SCHENK Stéphanie
1975
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Dames 2
41
GARCIA Mavi
1980
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Dames 2

Hommes
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
VCC-Joliatcycles-Bandi SA
ROMAR Pablo
2003
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes
7
CERF Evan
1998
Seleute
JU
SUI
Hommes
8
LIECHTI Amaël
1999
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Hommes
9
BUCHSER Tobias
1995
Court
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
12
CHARMILLOT Nathalan
1995
Vicques
JU
SUI
Hommes
16
KLÄY Didier
1993
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes
17
KLÖTZLI Micha
1999
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
18
LIECHTI Timé
2003
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Hommes
24
VALLAT Lionel
1993
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes
25
VOGEL Steve
1996
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Hommes
28
UMMEL Silas
1997
Cormoret
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
29
GYGER Michael
1994
Tavannes
BE
SUI
Hommes
32
RIHS Damien
2001
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Hommes
33
MEIER Jan
1997
Büsserach
SO
SUI
Hommes
45
HINTZY Loris
1996
Vicques
JU
SUI
Hommes
48
toRide
PRETALLI Noé
1996
Val Terbi
JU
SUI
Hommes

Masters
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
BERNARD Jérémy
1992
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Masters
6
BONATI Lionel
1986
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Masters
11
BILLY Caroli
1988
Bévilard
BE
SUI
Masters
15
KLÄY Luc
1988
Gelterkinden
BL
SUI
Masters
20
PÉCHIN Alan
1987
Delémont
JU
SUI
Masters
27
CHENAL Nicolas
1983
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Masters
30
LOVIS Benoît
1983
Delémont
JU
SUI
Masters
31
HAENNI Julien
1986
Vicques
JU
SUI
Masters
34
WIDMER Philipp
1988
Courchavon
JU
SUI
Masters
35
VOISARD Tim
1991
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Masters
40
MONTAVON Yann
1986
Gletterens
FR
SUI
Masters
47
KLAY Andy
1991
Mettembert
JU
SUI
Masters

Mega garçons
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
801
VCC-joliatcycles-Bandi
STALDER Kevin
2008
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Mega garçons

Populaires mixtes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
Pulse Racing Team
DONADEI David
1981
Develier
JU
ITA
Populaires mixtes

Rock filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
VTT Balcon du jura
SAHLI Elsa
2010
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Rock filles

Rock garçons
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
VTT Balcon du jura
SAHLI Hugo
2011
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
1003
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Séraphin
2010
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Rock garçons

Seniors
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
BILLIG Christian
1978
Courtavon
-
FRA
Seniors
14
DOMINE Olivier
1982
Vicques
JU
SUI
Seniors
19
MARHEM Denys
1976
Besancon
-
FRA
Seniors
21
PÉRIAT Patrick
1977
Courroux
JU
SUI
Seniors
22
QUENET Hervé
1973
Fahy
JU
SUI
Seniors
36
HOFER Frédéric
1974
Develier
JU
SUI
Seniors
42
MAÎTRE Arnaud
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Seniors
43
STALDER Mike
1981
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Seniors

Soft garçons
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1401
CLUB VTT JURA
BOUNAMEAUX Mathieu
2014
Delémont
JU
SUI
Soft garçons
1402
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Philémon
2014
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Soft garçons

Vétérans 1
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
BIHR Philippe
1966
Valentigney
-
FRA
Vétérans 1
13
CHÉTELAT Clovis
1971
Vicques
JU
SUI
Vétérans 1
26
VOGEL Albert
1964
Delémont
JU
SUI
Vétérans 1
38
CHETELAT Michel
1970
Delemont
JU
SUI
Vétérans 1
39
TOBLER Nicolas
1972
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Vétérans 1
44
BECHTEL Yves
1969
Champoz
BE/JB
SUI
Vétérans 1
46
HUBACHER Peter
1972
Soyhiéres
JU
SUI
Vétérans 1

Vétérans 2
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
10
CANAL Thierry
1961
Vescemont
-
FRA
Vétérans 2
23
VALLAT Michel
1956
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Vétérans 2