Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

142 participants

All categories
Athlete

Cadets
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
601
CHÈVRE Nathan
2007
Courcelon
JU
SUI
Cadets
602
VTT Club Jura
ODIET Nathan
2007
Delémont
JU
SUI
Cadets
604
Team Alouettes/Cannondale VCPerrefitte
OBERLI Lény
2006
Moutier
BE
SUI
Cadets

Cadettes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
603
VOYTOVICH Nadya
2006
Ukraine
-
SUI
Cadettes

Cross garçons
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1201
VTT Club Jura
DOMINÉ Alexis
2013
Develier
JU
SUI
Cross garçons
1202
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Eustache
2012
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Cross garçons
1203
AMSTUTZ Nolan
2012
Roches
BE
SUI
Cross garçons
1204
VTT Club Jura
HOFER Alex
2012
Develier
JU
SUI
Cross garçons
1205
VTT Club Jura
HOFER Mahé
2013
Develier
JU
SUI
Cross garçons
1206
DICK Constant
2012
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Cross garçons
1207
CANAL Baptiste
2013
Vescemont
-
FRA
Cross garçons
1208
VTT Club Jura
SIMON Marcel
2013
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Cross garçons
1209
VCFM
PIQUEREZ Enzo
2012
Montfaucon
JU
SUI
Cross garçons
1210
EcVc Courtételle
LORIOL Soam
2012
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Cross garçons
1211
LACHAT Hugo
2012
Corban
JU
SUI
Cross garçons

Dames 1
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Club Cycliste Moutier
SCHALLER Marine
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Dames 1
52
BAUMANN Chrystelle
1995
Montalchez
NE
SUI
Dames 1
70
Next Ride Racing - Santa Cruz
MEYRAT Géraldine
1988
Macolin
BE
SUI
Dames 1
80
Team LP Sports / Alouettes
HUBACHER Cristel
2003
Soyhières
JU
SUI
Dames 1

Dames 2
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
37
SCHENK Stéphanie
1975
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Dames 2
41
GARCIA Mavi
1980
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Dames 2
62
VCFM
FROIDEVAUX Marianne
1980
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Dames 2
68
VTT CLUB JURA
SCHÄUBLIN Valérie
1975
Delémont
JU
SUI
Dames 2

E-bike mixtes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
WIDMER Steve
1965
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
E-bike mixtes
502
SCHINDELHOLZ Sébastien
1965
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
E-bike mixtes

Hommes
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
VCC-Joliatcycles-Bandi SA
ROMAR Pablo
2003
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes
7
CERF Evan
1998
Seleute
JU
SUI
Hommes
8
LIECHTI Amaël
1999
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Hommes
9
BUCHSER Tobias
1995
Court
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
12
CHARMILLOT Nathalan
1995
Vicques
JU
SUI
Hommes
16
KLÄY Didier
1993
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes
17
KLÖTZLI Micha
1999
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
18
LIECHTI Timé
2003
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Hommes
24
VALLAT Lionel
1993
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes
25
VOGEL Steve
1996
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Hommes
28
UMMEL Silas
1997
Cormoret
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
29
GYGER Michael
1994
Tavannes
BE
SUI
Hommes
32
RIHS Damien
2001
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Hommes
33
MEIER Jan
1997
Büsserach
SO
SUI
Hommes
45
HINTZY Loris
1996
Vicques
JU
SUI
Hommes
48
toRide
PRETALLI Noé
1996
Val Terbi
JU
SUI
Hommes
49
Avenir Cyclisme Rudipontain
PERRON Tony
1997
Pont De Roide
-
FRA
Hommes
51
VCC Joliatcycles Bandi SA
VALLAT Josué
2000
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Hommes
54
Fabien Bike Tramelan
VUILLEUMIER Matt
1999
Tavannes
BE
SUI
Hommes
64
Mervelinde
BRUNNER Bastien
1998
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Hommes
66
VCPerrefitte
OBERLI Nils
2003
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes

Juniors Dames
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
55
LEVCHENKO Bogdana
2004
Grenchen
-
UKR
Juniors Dames
72
VTT Club Jura
MAHON Marie
2004
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Juniors Dames
73
VTT Club Jura
MAHON Julie
2004
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Juniors Dames

Juniors Hommes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
56
KOBYSH Anton
2004
Ukraine
-
SUI
Juniors Hommes
57
VASILIEV Nikita
2004
Ukraine
-
SUI
Juniors Hommes
58
HRUSTHETSKYI Vladyslav
2005
Ukraine
-
SUI
Juniors Hommes

Masters
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
BERNARD Jérémy
1992
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Masters
6
BONATI Lionel
1986
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Masters
11
BILLY Caroli
1988
Bévilard
BE
SUI
Masters
15
KLÄY Luc
1988
Gelterkinden
BL
SUI
Masters
20
PÉCHIN Alan
1987
Delémont
JU
SUI
Masters
27
CHENAL Nicolas
1983
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Masters
30
LOVIS Benoît
1983
Delémont
JU
SUI
Masters
31
HAENNI Julien
1986
Vicques
JU
SUI
Masters
34
WIDMER Philipp
1988
Chevenez
JU
SUI
Masters
35
VOISARD Tim
1991
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Masters
40
MONTAVON Yann
1986
Gletterens
FR
SUI
Masters
47
KLAY Andy
1991
Mettembert
JU
SUI
Masters
53
KOTTELAT Gilles
1986
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Masters
61
Pulse Racing Team
SCHALLER Yannick
1986
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Masters
65
WIDMER Philipp
1988
Chevenez
JU
SUI
Masters

Mega filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
804
Cc littoral
DE ALMEIDA Tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
Mega filles
807
VTT Club Jura
BUCHS Eléa
2009
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Mega filles

Mega garçons
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
801
VCC-joliatcycles-Bandi
STALDER Kevin
2008
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Mega garçons
802
VCFM
SALZMANN Tiago
2009
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Mega garçons
803
STOFFEL Joel
2009
Bern
BE
SUI
Mega garçons
805
VCFM Joris Boillat Cycles
FROIDEVAUX Léo
2008
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Mega garçons
806
vtt club jura
CHARMILLOT Lucas
2008
Vicques
JU
SUI
Mega garçons
808
VTT club jura
MAHON Florent
2009
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Mega garçons

Populaires mixtes
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
Pulse Racing Team
DONADEI David
1981
Develier
JU
ITA
Populaires mixtes
2002
LORIOL Soam
2012
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Populaires mixtes
2003
PAGNOT Pierre Yves
1978
Epauvillers
JU
FRA
Populaires mixtes
2004
KOHLER Sylvian
1981
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Populaires mixtes

Poussins filles
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1601
Vélo Club Perrefitte
HOURIET Jade
2016
Perrefitte
BE
SUI
Poussins filles
1606
DOMINÉ Maloé
2016
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
Poussins filles
1608
VEYA Sophie
2016
Delémont
JU
SUI
Poussins filles
1610
VEYA Axelle
2018
Delémont
JU
SUI
Poussins filles
1611
fabienbike
CAROLI Emma
2019
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
Poussins filles

Poussins garçons
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1602
Fémina Vicques
BAPST Bastian
2017
Vicques
JU
SUI
Poussins garçons
1603
VEZ Gabriel
2016
Court
BE
SUI
Poussins garçons
1604
BRON Gabin
2017
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Poussins garçons
1605
AMSTUTZ Loïc
2016
Roches Be
BE/JB
SUI
Poussins garçons
1607
GNAEGI Dorian
2016
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Poussins garçons
1609
GARESSUS Léo
2017
Courroux
JU
SUI
Poussins garçons

Rock filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
VTT Balcon du jura
SAHLI Elsa
2010
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Rock filles
1004
LEUENBERGER Roxane
2010
Eschert
BE
SUI
Rock filles
1005
VTT Club Jura
ODIET Maé
2010
Delémont
JU
SUI
Rock filles

Rock garçons
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
VTT Balcon du jura
SAHLI Hugo
2011
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
1003
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Séraphin
2010
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Rock garçons
1006
Delémont
LUTERBACHER Noah
2010
Vicques
JU
SUI
Rock garçons
1007
VCFM
SALZMANN Tobias
2011
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Rock garçons
1008
HAAR Luis
2010
Bern
BE
SUI
Rock garçons
1009
PIQUEREZ Ethan
2010
Montfaucon
JU
SUI
Rock garçons
1010
LACHAT Elio
2011
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Rock garçons
1011
MONNERAT NOAH
2010
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Rock garçons

Seniors
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
BILLIG Christian
1978
Courtavon
-
FRA
Seniors
14
DOMINE Olivier
1982
Vicques
JU
SUI
Seniors
19
MARHEM Denys
1976
Besancon
-
FRA
Seniors
21
PÉRIAT Patrick
1977
Courroux
JU
SUI
Seniors
22
QUENET Hervé
1973
Fahy
JU
SUI
Seniors
36
HOFER Frédéric
1974
Develier
JU
SUI
Seniors
42
MAÎTRE Arnaud
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Seniors
43
STALDER Mike
1981
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Seniors
59
GS Ajoie
LALLEMAND Fabrice
1981
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Seniors
60
Team Joz
DE ALMEIDA José
1982
Boudry
NE
POR
Seniors
67
GobaTech
GOBAT Patrick
1982
Vicques
JU
SUI
Seniors
69
CHÉTELAT Mathieu
1977
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Seniors
71
Kolpro
KOLLER Dominique
1975
Léchelles
FR
SUI
Seniors
74
GS Ajoie
ROTH Ismael
1978
Alle
JU
SUI
Seniors
75
GS AJOIE
PÉRIAT Maurice
1974
Alle
JU
SUI
Seniors
77
Le Noirmont VTT Club
RACINE Vincent
1980
La Chaux-Des-Breuleux
JU
SUI
Seniors
79
ROMAR Juan
1973
Delémont
JU
SUI
Seniors
81
Pulse Racing Team / GS Tabeillon
DONADEI David
1981
Develier
JU
ITA
Seniors

Soft filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1403
Vélo Club Perrefitte
HOURIET Zoé
2014
Perrefitte
BE
SUI
Soft filles
1404
BRON Manon
2015
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Soft filles
1409
VCFM
FROIDEVAUX Joana
2014
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Soft filles

Soft garçons
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1401
CLUB VTT JURA
BOUNAMEAUX Mathieu
2014
Delémont
JU
SUI
Soft garçons
1402
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Philémon
2014
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Soft garçons
1405
RRC Bern
STOFFEL Louis
2014
Bern
BE
SUI
Soft garçons
1406
CASTRO Theo
2014
Courroux
JU
SUI
Soft garçons
1407
CASTRO Hugo
2014
Courroux
JU
SUI
Soft garçons
1408
FLEURY Théo
2014
Corban
JU
SUI
Soft garçons
1410
DOBLER Mattéo
2015
Vicques
JU
SUI
Soft garçons

Vétérans 1
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
BIHR Philippe
1966
Valentigney
-
FRA
Vétérans 1
13
CHÉTELAT Clovis
1971
Vicques
JU
SUI
Vétérans 1
26
VOGEL Albert
1964
Delémont
JU
SUI
Vétérans 1
38
CHETELAT Michel
1970
Delemont
JU
SUI
Vétérans 1
39
TOBLER Nicolas
1972
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Vétérans 1
44
BECHTEL Yves
1969
Champoz
BE/JB
SUI
Vétérans 1
46
HUBACHER Peter
1972
Soyhiéres
JU
SUI
Vétérans 1
50
CHOK cycles
CHÉTELAT Raymond
1967
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Vétérans 1
63
Team Allianz Louis Belet
FUHRIMANN Steve
1972
Corban
JU
SUI
Vétérans 1
76
Popu'Team-Allianz
BEUCHAT Roger
1972
Courroux
JU
SUI
Vétérans 1
78
THIERRY Laurent
1970
Essert
-
FRA
Vétérans 1

Vétérans 2
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
10
CANAL Thierry
1961
Vescemont
-
FRA
Vétérans 2
23
VALLAT Michel
1956
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Vétérans 2