Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

49 participants

All categories
Athlete

Frauen 35 - 44
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
314
MATTER Barbara
1981
Umiken
-
SUI
Frauen 35 - 44
320
ROGANTINI MAURER Diana
1979
Zollikerberg
ZH
SUI
Frauen 35 - 44
322
LOOSER Sandrine
1982
Meilen
ZH
SUI
Frauen 35 - 44
323
HOFFMANN Kathrin
1981
Neuheim
ZG
SUI
Frauen 35 - 44
328
JAECKLI Anya
1987
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 35 - 44

Frauen 45 - 54
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
302
HILDBRAND Ernestine
1972
Meilen
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
303
EGGENBERGER Katharina
1973
Meilen
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
311
SKZ
RECK Isabel
1977
Hinteregg
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
312
AMBERG Sonja
1969
Thalwil
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
313
BODMER Jennifer
1976
Meilen
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
318
BRUENDLER Nicole
1971
Thalwil
-
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
319
MÜLLI Maria
1973
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
324
MAEDER Marisa
1973
Zollikerberg
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54

Frauen 55 - 64
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
LOHMEYER Ute
1960
Winterthur
-
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64
304
SIMONS Elisabeth
1963
Wernetshausen
ZH
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64
310
KUBLI Brigitt
1966
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64
315
GRÜNEIS Kathrin
1966
Kilchberg Zh
ZH
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64
317
MILANO Caroline
1966
Feldmeilen
ZH
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64

Frauen 65+
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
327
JÄCKLI Barbara
1953
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 65+

Fun Frauen
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
305
SWIM&SMILE
REITERER Magdalena
1990
Horgen
ZH
ITA
Fun Frauen
306
SWIM&SMILE
GUFLER Andrea
1994
St. Leonhard In Passeier
-
ITA
Fun Frauen
307
SWIM&SMILE
MOOSMAIR Lisa
1991
St. Martin In Passeier
-
ITA
Fun Frauen
308
SWIM&SMILE
MOOSMAIR Sara
1996
St. Martin In Passeier
-
ITA
Fun Frauen
309
SWIM&SMILE
GIGER Linda
1991
Birmensdorf
ZH
SUI
Fun Frauen
316
BUENO ANIOLA Cintia
1965
Zurich
ZH
SUI
Fun Frauen
321
TREIKE Julia
1975
Zürich
ZH
GER
Fun Frauen
325
BÜHLMANN Sina
1997
Thalwil
ZH
SUI
Fun Frauen
326
BÜHLMANN Yvonne
1966
Sins
AG
SUI
Fun Frauen

Fun Männer
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
SWIM&SMILE
LEENDERT Jeroen
1993
Km Rozenburg
-
NED
Fun Männer
6
SWIM&SMILE
MAIR Tobias
1992
St. Martin In Passeier
-
ITA
Fun Männer
7
SWIM&SMILE
ÜBEREGGER Lorenz
1992
München
-
ITA
Fun Männer
8
SWIM&SMILE
BISCHOFF Lukas
1989
Opfikon
ZH
SUI
Fun Männer
15
GRAFF Michael
1959
Zürich
ZH
AUS
Fun Männer

Jungs 12 - 15
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
13
Schwarz
SCHWARZ Philipp
2010
Oberrieden
-
SUI
Jungs 12 - 15

Männer 16 - 24
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9
SKZ
RÖTHLISBERGER Rocco
2006
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Männer 16 - 24

Männer 35 - 44
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
10
Christian Schiffel
SCHIFFEL Christian
1979
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Männer 35 - 44
12
LLAMAS Alberto
1986
Martigny
VS
COL
Männer 35 - 44
18
WEST Dennis
1987
Binningen
BL
SUI
Männer 35 - 44

Männer 45 - 54
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
11
TISO Paolo
1976
Uetikon Am See
ZH
ITA
Männer 45 - 54
14
Schwarz
SCHWARZ Oliver
1977
Oberrieden
ZH
SUI
Männer 45 - 54
19
KARL Lutz
1975
Zollikerberg
ZH
SUI
Männer 45 - 54

Männer 55 - 64
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
Chelsea supporters club
JOHNSON Alan
1962
Horgen
ZH
SUI
Männer 55 - 64
3
RINGGER Christoph
1964
Zürich
-
SUI
Männer 55 - 64
4
PRESTA Daniel
1964
Zürich
-
SUI
Männer 55 - 64
17
ANDERSON Jon
1963
Kilchberg
ZH
USA
Männer 55 - 64
20
BLUM Thomas
1962
Volketswil
ZH
SUI
Männer 55 - 64

Männer 65+
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
pas de club
SCHOCH Gerold
1953
Uetikon Am See
ZH
SUI
Männer 65+
16
BOLLI Werner
1937
Zumikon
ZH
SUI
Männer 65+
21
RICKLIN Michael
1952
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Männer 65+