Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

213 participants

All categories
Athlete

Frauen 16 - 24
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
329
Seeclub Küsnacht
DEWEY Naemi
2006
Erlenbach
-
SUI
Frauen 16 - 24
365
LEHTINEN Kristina
1999
Zumikon
ZH
SUI
Frauen 16 - 24
368
GRAUPNER Elin
2005
Forch
-
GER
Frauen 16 - 24
483
QueenAlly
SCHWAB RODRIGUEZ Allyson
2006
Zurich
-
SUI
Frauen 16 - 24
484
SC Meilen
WEBER Selina
2003
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Frauen 16 - 24

Frauen 25 - 34
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
307
HÖHN Fabienne
1997
Zürich
ZH
-
Frauen 25 - 34
323
NEUMEISTER Sara
1994
Pfäffikon Zh
ZH
SUI
Frauen 25 - 34
369
MIZZON Arianna
1992
8048 Zürich
-
SUI
Frauen 25 - 34
465
HELLER Désirée
1988
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 25 - 34
478
Zellbios
FISCHLI Bianca
1994
Wädenswil
ZH
SUI
Frauen 25 - 34

Frauen 35 - 44
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
309
HOFFMANN Kathrin
1981
Neuheim
ZG
SUI
Frauen 35 - 44
311
ARTER Christina
1979
Stäfa
ZH
SUI
Frauen 35 - 44
313
JAECKLI Anya
1987
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 35 - 44
319
LEIMGRUBER Monika
1985
Uerikon
-
SUI
Frauen 35 - 44
348
HOTZ SEMADENI Anna
1979
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 35 - 44
349
HOFMANN Carole-Maud
1978
Küsnacht
-
SUI
Frauen 35 - 44
355
ZWICK Stefanie
1987
Zurich
ZH
GER
Frauen 35 - 44
362
VALKO Lilian
1978
Zollikerberg
ZH
SUI
Frauen 35 - 44
363
TICHY Angelika
1983
Wädenswil
ZH
GER
Frauen 35 - 44
370
NAKAMURA Remi
1979
Zürich
ZH
JPN
Frauen 35 - 44
458
MATTER Barbara
1981
Umiken
-
SUI
Frauen 35 - 44
462
ROGANTINI MAURER Diana
1979
Zollikerberg
ZH
SUI
Frauen 35 - 44
464
LOOSER Sandrine
1982
Meilen
ZH
SUI
Frauen 35 - 44
467
SHIRDEL Sadaf
1984
Kilchberg
-
SUI
Frauen 35 - 44
475
HAGEMANN Vera
1986
Köln
-
GER
Frauen 35 - 44
477
KELLENBERGER Sophie
1986
Kilchberg
ZH
SUI
Frauen 35 - 44
479
Zellbios
STRIEGL Britta
1980
Lachen
SZ
GER
Frauen 35 - 44
496
RUST Maya
1979
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Frauen 35 - 44

Frauen 45 - 54
32

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
302
HILDBRAND Ernestine
1972
Meilen
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
303
EGGENBERGER Katharina
1973
Meilen
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
306
SKZ
RECK Isabel
1977
Hinteregg
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
308
MÜLLI Maria
1973
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
310
MAEDER Marisa
1973
Zollikerberg
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
315
DSW Darmstadt
KRÄMER Kirstin
1969
Darmstadt
-
GER
Frauen 45 - 54
317
SCHWEIZER HENNIGES Ariane
1973
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
318
KLINGBEIL Hanna
1976
Bern
-
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
334
kinderfasnacht
FASNACHT Katrin
1977
Zollikon
-
GER
Frauen 45 - 54
335
STAHEL Michèle
1975
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
337
WEHRLI Martina
1972
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
338
BERTSCHI Susanne
1975
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
339
GÜSEWELL Angelika
1968
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
341
SKZ
WACHSMUTH Antje
1975
Zumikon
-
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
344
HEEG Iris
1968
Zollikerberg
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
345
HÄRTSCH Yvonne
1972
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
347
GUBLER Daniela
1968
Hittnau
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
351
CHAIDOS Ilanit
1971
Dürnten
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
352
EHINGER Judith
1971
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
356
BOLLHALDER Maja
1975
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
357
SCHRANZ Sabine
1973
Zollikerberg
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
358
GALLEY Carla
1970
Uerikon
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
367
GRAUPNER Maike
1970
Forch
-
GER
Frauen 45 - 54
372
RENTSCHLER Muriel
1971
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
373
VORSTER-BUSCH Kirsten
1968
Basel
BS
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
374
KORBUN Karmen
1968
Wauwil
LU
SLO
Frauen 45 - 54
456
AMBERG Sonja
1969
Thalwil
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
457
BODMER Jennifer
1976
Meilen
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
461
BRUENDLER Nicole
1971
Thalwil
-
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
466
ATTENHOFER Adrienn
1974
Freienwil
AG
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
474
STADLER DAMISCH Julia
1974
Herrliberg
ZH
GER
Frauen 45 - 54
476
GARGIULO Sandra
1972
Oberrieden
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54

Frauen 55 - 64
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
44
KURTH Arlette
1967
Binz
ZH
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64
301
LOHMEYER Ute
1960
Winterthur
-
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64
304
SIMONS Elisabeth
1963
Wernetshausen
ZH
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64
305
KUBLI Brigitt
1966
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64
314
n/a
NIC CHONCHRADHA Aedin
1967
Meilen
ZH
IRL
Frauen 55 - 64
324
SCHMID Jeannette
1966
Oberengstringen
ZH
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64
336
WEBER Beatrice
1960
Küsnacht
ZH
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64
340
STREULE Susanne
1961
Bauma
ZH
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64
346
HOFSTETTER Susanne
1958
Hittnau
ZH
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64
360
Wildschwimmer Uto
BERGHOFF Ina
1965
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64
366
ECKERT Christine
1965
Hinwil
ZH
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64
371
SCHEIWILER Marisa
1959
Heerbrugg
SG
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64
377
FREY Stefanie
1965
Basel
BS
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64
378
LC Meilen Tri Team
RIBARY Anita
1962
Hinteregg
ZH
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64
459
GRÜNEIS Kathrin
1966
Kilchberg Zh
ZH
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64
470
EHLERS Claudia
1962
Thalwil
ZH
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64
480
WildschwimmerInnen
MOSS Sara
1962
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64
481
STEINEBERG Monika
1966
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64

Frauen 65+
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
312
JÄCKLI Barbara
1953
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 65+
359
RÜEDI Susanne
1950
Stäfa
ZH
SUI
Frauen 65+
364
LIEROW Susanne
1955
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 65+

Fun Frauen
28

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
320
BLAETTLER Nadine
1978
Zuerich
ZH
SUI
Fun Frauen
321
FISCHER Jacqueline
1969
Uster
-
SUI
Fun Frauen
322
GROLIMUND Sandra
1976
Zürich
-
SUI
Fun Frauen
325
NEUMEISTER Claudia
1974
Pfäffikon
ZH
SUI
Fun Frauen
330
BASS Barbara
1964
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Fun Frauen
331
BENOIT Anke
1972
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Fun Frauen
332
Familie Kropp
KROPP Muriel
2005
Küsnacht
ZH
SUI
Fun Frauen
333
Familie Kropp
KROPP Tatjana
1972
Küsnacht
ZH
SUI
Fun Frauen
342
SPRING Marina
1994
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Fun Frauen
343
GRÖPER Juliane
1991
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Fun Frauen
350
BOSCHENRIEDER Jordan
1999
Jona
SG
GER
Fun Frauen
354
Lurs-Beder-Caro
MILANO Laura Lurs
1997
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Fun Frauen
361
DIETHELM Dominique
1998
Meilen
-
SUI
Fun Frauen
376
DAVATZ Mirjam
1974
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Fun Frauen
451
SWIM&SMILE
REITERER Magdalena
1990
Horgen
ZH
ITA
Fun Frauen
452
SWIM&SMILE
GUFLER Andrea
1994
St. Leonhard In Passeier
-
ITA
Fun Frauen
453
SWIM&SMILE
MOOSMAIR Lisa
1991
St. Martin In Passeier
-
ITA
Fun Frauen
454
SWIM&SMILE
MOOSMAIR Sara
1996
St. Martin In Passeier
-
ITA
Fun Frauen
455
SWIM&SMILE
GIGER Linda
1991
Birmensdorf
ZH
SUI
Fun Frauen
460
BUENO ANIOLA Cintia
1965
Zurich
ZH
SUI
Fun Frauen
463
TREIKE Julia
1975
Zürich
ZH
GER
Fun Frauen
468
SCHELBERT Brigitte
1972
Uitikon Waldegg
ZH
SUI
Fun Frauen
469
VON ARX Regula
1972
Uitikon
ZH
SUI
Fun Frauen
471
WULLSCHLEGER Luisita
1963
Laufenburg
AG
SUI
Fun Frauen
472
BORNER Evelin
1979
Thalwil
ZH
SUI
Fun Frauen
482
LANDOLT Daniela
1982
Rüschlikon
ZH
SUI
Fun Frauen
485
KOHLER Sina
1973
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Fun Frauen
599
MC CANTS TAYLOR Exie
1995
Horgen
ZH
SUI
Fun Frauen

Fun Männer
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7
TISO Paolo
1976
Uetikon Am See
ZH
ITA
Fun Männer
22
Familie Kropp
KROPP Thomas
1970
Küsnacht
ZH
SUI
Fun Männer
25
HARRER Walter
1967
Zollikon
-
SUI
Fun Männer
28
TODD Allan
1976
Zollikon
ZH
GBR
Fun Männer
37
Wildschwimmer Uto
HORCH Rolf
1957
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Fun Männer
38
ALBRECHT Beda
1993
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Fun Männer
49
SCHMIDBURG Niklas
1972
Küsnacht
ZH
AUT
Fun Männer
60
PALKOVITS Markus
1970
Zollikon
-
AUT
Fun Männer
61
BENOIT Gilles
2007
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Fun Männer
64
MATAS Roy
1971
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Fun Männer
151
SWIM&SMILE
LEENDERT Jeroen
1993
Km Rozenburg
-
NED
Fun Männer
152
SWIM&SMILE
MAIR Tobias
1992
St. Martin In Passeier
-
ITA
Fun Männer
153
SWIM&SMILE
ÜBEREGGER Lorenz
1992
München
-
ITA
Fun Männer
154
SWIM&SMILE
BISCHOFF Lukas
1989
Opfikon
ZH
SUI
Fun Männer
157
GRAFF Michael
1959
Zürich
ZH
AUS
Fun Männer
163
404
TORREALBA Leonel
1991
Zurich
-
POR
Fun Männer
168
COLLODO Michele
1989
Zürich
-
GER
Fun Männer
169
LACROIX Nathan
1995
Zürich
-
BEL
Fun Männer

Jungs 12 - 15
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
31
SPICHIGER Jarno
2008
Ebmatingen
ZH
SUI
Jungs 12 - 15
56
SKZ Wettkampf
EGSGAARD Villads
2008
Küsnacht (zh)
ZH
SUI
Jungs 12 - 15
57
BENGTSSON Rafael
2008
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Jungs 12 - 15
155
Schwarz
SCHWARZ Philipp
2010
Oberrieden
-
SUI
Jungs 12 - 15

Mädchen 12 - 15
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
316
SKZ Wettkampf
RECK Vanessa
2009
Hinteregg
ZH
SUI
Mädchen 12 - 15
326
Seeclub Küsnacht
LINDBLOM Lena
2007
Erlenbach
ZH
SUI
Mädchen 12 - 15
327
Seeclub Küsnacht
LEUNIG Olivia
2008
Erlenbach
ZH
SUI
Mädchen 12 - 15
328
Seeclub Küsnacht
VONCKE Sophia
2007
Erlenbach
ZH
GER
Mädchen 12 - 15
353
EHINGER Nadja
2007
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Mädchen 12 - 15
375
SKZ Wettkampf
EGSGAARD Filippa
2010
Küsnacht
ZH
SUI
Mädchen 12 - 15
473
BORNER Saskia
2008
Thalwil
ZH
SUI
Mädchen 12 - 15

Männer 16 - 24
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
SKZ
RÖTHLISBERGER Rocco
2006
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Männer 16 - 24
17
Seeclub Küsnacht
VONCKE Camillo
2005
Erlenbach
ZH
GER
Männer 16 - 24
18
Seeclub Küsnacht
GRANDIDIER Constantin
2005
Erlenbach
ZH
SUI
Männer 16 - 24
19
Seeclub Küsnacht
DÜHRKOOP Nino
2005
Erlenbach
ZH
SUI
Männer 16 - 24
21
Familie Kropp
KROPP Luis
2003
Küsnacht
ZH
SUI
Männer 16 - 24
26
RECK Colin
2006
Hinteregg
ZH
SUI
Männer 16 - 24
36
RÖTHLISBERGER Jan Willem
2002
Herrliberg
-
SUI
Männer 16 - 24
40
GALLEY Remo
2001
Uerikon
-
SUI
Männer 16 - 24
46
GREB Carol
2002
Meilen
ZH
SUI
Männer 16 - 24
161
KELLER Lucas
2001
Horgen
ZH
SUI
Männer 16 - 24
171
SCMeilen
BROTZER Fabian
2004
Herrliberg
ZH
SUI
Männer 16 - 24
172
SZÜCS Andras
2002
Zürich
ZH
HUN
Männer 16 - 24
193
VRKLJAM David
2005
Küsnacht (zh)
ZH
SUI
Männer 16 - 24

Männer 25 - 34
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
48
SKZ
ALTMANN Jonas
1990
Küsnacht
ZH
SUI
Männer 25 - 34
51
KELLER Fabian
1991
Männedorf
ZH
SUI
Männer 25 - 34
177
GOMEZ JORDANA Rafael
1993
Kilchberg
ZH
ESP
Männer 25 - 34
178
Team Nida
PARICIO Ignacio
1992
Kilchberg
ZH
ESP
Männer 25 - 34
190
Schwimmklub Zollikon
PACHLATKO Manuel
1991
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Männer 25 - 34

Männer 35 - 44
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6
Christian Schiffel
SCHIFFEL Christian
1979
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Männer 35 - 44
8
LLAMAS Alberto
1986
Martigny
VS
COL
Männer 35 - 44
15
JENZER André
1987
Zollikerberg
ZH
SUI
Männer 35 - 44
27
BRONZ Cristian
1983
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Männer 35 - 44
30
ALEXANDROW Sergej
1979
Zollikon
-
SUI
Männer 35 - 44
32
VALKO Peter
1980
Zollikerberg
ZH
SUI
Männer 35 - 44
45
Valencia
VERDEGUER Francisco
1980
Zürich
ZH
ESP
Männer 35 - 44
58
HÖPKER Nikolas
1983
Zürich
-
LIE
Männer 35 - 44
159
WEST Dennis
1987
Binningen
BL
SUI
Männer 35 - 44
160
SEFCIK Pavel
1984
Zürich
ZH
CZE
Männer 35 - 44
164
MALLEN Kyle
1979
Oberrieden
ZH
GBR
Männer 35 - 44
173
BARTHEL Frank
1984
Horgen
ZH
GER
Männer 35 - 44
174
GUIDONI Alexandre
1980
Hergiswil
NW
SUI
Männer 35 - 44
175
NEIGER Lukas
1985
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Männer 35 - 44
176
GRANWEHR Thomas
1979
Zuzwil
-
SUI
Männer 35 - 44
299
KORHONEN HANNU Matti
1978
Horgen
ZH
SUI
Männer 35 - 44

Männer 45 - 54
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
10
KARL Lutz
1975
Zollikerberg
ZH
SUI
Männer 45 - 54
11
BOSCHI Antonio
1977
Wallisellen
ZH
SUI
Männer 45 - 54
14
HENNIGES Kai
1970
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Männer 45 - 54
16
ZUMBRUNN Bernhard
1970
Ostermundigen
BE
SUI
Männer 45 - 54
20
Seeclub Küsnacht
VONCKE Ait
1974
Küsnacht (zh)
ZH
BEL
Männer 45 - 54
23
SKZ Masters
RECK Tommy
1971
Hinteregg
ZH
SUI
Männer 45 - 54
24
kinderfasnacht
FASNACHT Daniel
1969
Zollikon
-
SUI
Männer 45 - 54
33
BUNGERT Michael
1974
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Männer 45 - 54
39
DELLA CASA Mario
1975
Stallikon
ZH
ITA
Männer 45 - 54
42
GALLOT Julien
1976
Maur
ZH
FRA
Männer 45 - 54
47
HAAS Sebastian
1968
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Männer 45 - 54
50
BIRKENKÄMPER Sven
1970
Küsnacht Zh
ZH
GER
Männer 45 - 54
55
TISLI Ata
1969
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Männer 45 - 54
59
STEFAN Bernie
1973
Vevey
-
AUT
Männer 45 - 54
156
Schwarz
SCHWARZ Oliver
1977
Oberrieden
ZH
SUI
Männer 45 - 54
165
ROY Baumann
1973
Kilchberg Zh
ZH
SUI
Männer 45 - 54
166
KUMMLI Christoph
1969
Kilchberg
ZH
SUI
Männer 45 - 54
167
SV Baar
SCHIFFNER Dirk
1969
Gattikonon
ZH
SUI
Männer 45 - 54
170
QueenAlly
SCHWAB Darren
1973
Zurich
-
SUI
Männer 45 - 54
179
SINDEN Rowan
1975
Zürich
ZH
AUS
Männer 45 - 54
191
TRÜSSER Stefan
1974
Uster
ZH
SUI
Männer 45 - 54

Männer 55 - 64
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
Chelsea supporters club
JOHNSON Alan
1962
Horgen
ZH
SUI
Männer 55 - 64
3
RINGGER Christoph
1964
Zürich
-
SUI
Männer 55 - 64
4
PRESTA Daniel
1964
Zürich
-
SUI
Männer 55 - 64
13
KURPJUHN Gerd
1964
Stäfa
ZH
SUI
Männer 55 - 64
29
BLUM Thomas
1962
Volketswil
ZH
SUI
Männer 55 - 64
34
STROBL Manfred
1963
Herrliberg
ZH
SUI
Männer 55 - 64
35
The Röthlisbergers
RÖTHLISBERGER Alain Patric
1967
Herrliberg
ZH
SUI
Männer 55 - 64
43
BINGESSER Mike
1961
Jona
SG
SUI
Männer 55 - 64
52
STAUBLI Oliver
1967
Neuheim
ZG
SUI
Männer 55 - 64
53
Felix
HUBER Felix
1961
Zollikerberg
ZH
SUI
Männer 55 - 64
54
FREI Adrian
1967
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Männer 55 - 64
62
KRADOLFER Werner
1963
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Männer 55 - 64
63
RIBARY Remo
1959
Hinteregg
ZH
SUI
Männer 55 - 64
158
ANDERSON Jon
1963
Kilchberg
ZH
USA
Männer 55 - 64
192
HUESSY PETER
1961
Ebmatingen
ZH
SUI
Männer 55 - 64

Männer 65+
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
pas de club
SCHOCH Gerold
1953
Uetikon Am See
ZH
SUI
Männer 65+
9
BOLLI Werner
1937
Zumikon
ZH
SUI
Männer 65+
12
RICKLIN Michael
1952
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Männer 65+
41
RAGAZ Peter
1947
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Männer 65+
162
KUNZ Andy
1954
Wohlen (ag)
AG
SUI
Männer 65+