Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

194 participants

All categories
Athlete

Cadets
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
SCHERTENLEIB Loic
2007
Montaubion-Chardonne
VD
SUI
Cadets
2002
VTT Club Jura / Team Allianz - Louis Bélet
CHÈVRE Nathan
2007
Courcelon
JU
SUI
Cadets
2004
CCL
GUGERLI Adrien
2007
Boudry
NE
SUI
Cadets
2126
GUGERLI Adrien
2007
Boudry
NE
SUI
Cadets
2127
CCL PROF
VUILLEUMIER Tim
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Cadets
2128
Pédale Bulloise
ESCRIEUT Léo
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Cadets
2129
Cimes Cycle
NGUYEN Martin
2007
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadets
2130
BIRCHER Dany
2007
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Cadets

Cadettes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2003
pB Bulle
CHAVAILLAZ Maelys
2007
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Cadettes

Cross filles
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9501
Vélo Club Tramelan
PEETERS Anne
2013
Corgémont
BE/JB
NED
Cross filles
9502
REY Emma
2012
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9503
Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Zoé
2013
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9504
VC Echallens
LOVEY Nora
2013
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9505
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Nina
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9506
Vélo Club Vallorbe
FLACTION Anaïs
2012
Juriens
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9507
Vélo Club Vallorbe
LAB Ayline
2012
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9522
ZHOLNACH Viktoria
2012
Magglingen/macolin
BE
UKR
Cross filles

Cross garcons
20

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9401
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
9402
Vélo club Payerne
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9403
VC Champvent
GAVILLET Arnaud
2013
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9404
Vélo Club Tramelan
RIME Aidan
2013
Tavannes
BE
SUI
Cross garcons
9405
VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Eustache
2012
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Cross garcons
9406
LORIOL Soam
2012
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Cross garcons
9407
MTB Heitenried
GROSSRIEDER Noah
2013
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9408
VTT Balcon du Jura
BREITLER Simon
2013
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9409
Vtt Mont d'Or
AUBRY Marius
2013
Mouthe
-
FRA
Cross garcons
9410
VC Echallens
LOVEY Lohan
2012
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9411
VTT Club Jura
HOFER Alex
2012
Develier
JU
SUI
Cross garcons
9412
VTT Club Jura
HOFER Mahé
2013
Develier
JU
SUI
Cross garcons
9413
MTB Heitenried
OBERSON Nicolas
2012
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9414
Pédale Bulloise
REYNAUD Matthieu
2012
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9415
KRAMER Maximilian
2012
Chevry
-
AUT
Cross garcons
9416
VCCourtételle
DICK Constant
2012
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Cross garcons
9417
Vélo club Perrefitte
AMSTUTZ Nolan
2012
Roches
BE
SUI
Cross garcons
9418
VTT club Jura
SIMON Marcel
2013
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Cross garcons
9437
FRITSCHY WILLIAMS Rafael
2012
Saint Louis
-
FRA
Cross garcons
9438
DOMINÉ Alexis
2013
Develier
JU
SUI
Cross garcons

Juniors
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
Team Papival Scott Grand Raid BCVS
MEYER Antoine
2004
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Juniors
12
Vcscp
PILLONEL Nathan
2005
Uffheim
-
SUI
Juniors
19
Vélo-club Pays d'Enhaut
SCHWIZGEBEL Maxime
2004
Rougemont
VD
SUI
Juniors
21
Vtt Balcon du Jura
JACCARD Matthias
2005
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Juniors
22
Pédale Bulloise
CHESNEAU Baptiste
2005
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Juniors
24
Cross Road cycle/ Montreux Rennaz cyclisme
STETTLER Guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
Juniors
336
HRUSHETSKYI Vladislav
2005
Magglingen
-
UKR
Juniors
337
KOBYSH Anton
2004
Ukraine
-
SUI
Juniors

Juniors Dames
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
Pédale Bulloise
THIÉMARD Julie
2005
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Juniors Dames
1003
Pédale Bulloise / Team Menoud Bike
BOSSEL Chloé
2004
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Juniors Dames
1048
Cimes Cycle
SCHMID Ines
2005
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Juniors Dames

Mega filles
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9101
VC Fribourg
MARTHE Elia
2008
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Mega filles
9102
Kids prof
DE ALMEIDA Tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
Mega filles
9103
O2mountainbike
MICHELOUD Lise
2009
Epagny
FR
SUI
Mega filles
9104
RV Ersigen
MATHYS Jana
2008
Schafhausen I.e.
BE
SUI
Mega filles
9105
Cimes Cycle
JEANMAIRE Laélia
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega filles
9106
VTT Club Jura
BUCHS Eléa
2009
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Mega filles

Mega garçons
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9001
Vélo Club Tramelan/Next ride Bike Shop
WEBER Nils
2009
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
Mega garçons
9002
VC Nyon
MURY Nathan
2008
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9003
BURI Joachim
2009
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Mega garçons
9004
Cimes cycle
KULLMANN Ryan
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
9005
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9006
SCHERTENLEIB Thomas
2009
Chardonnay/montaubion
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9007
VTT Balcon du Jura
BREITLER Félix
2009
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9008
CYVOCT Mathieu
2009
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9009
MTB Heitenried
HAARPAINTNER Nicolas
2009
Heitenreid
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
9010
VC Echallens
TRUAN Harry
2008
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9011
Vélo Club Vallorbe
GIRARD Quentin
2008
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
9012
VCC-joliatcycles-Bandi
STALDER Kevin
2008
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Mega garçons
9020
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
LIECHTI Lars
2009
Oberdiessbach
BE
SUI
Mega garçons
9021
TEAM CIMES CYCLE
LAMBIEL Timéo
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega garçons

Populaires Dames I
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3079
team chiffelle / pb bulle
CHAVAILLAZ Melinda
2005
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames I

Populaires Hommes I
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
PILLONEL Eric
1968
Uffheim
-
SUI
Populaires Hommes I

Populaires Hommes II
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1004
OGUEY Alain
1976
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes II
1006
team Chiffelle
CHAVAILLAZ Honoré
1978
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes II
1050
FSG Courfaivre ACJG
STALDER Mike
1981
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes II
1052
MEIER Patrick
1975
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes II

Populaires VTT électriques
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5001
CYVOCT Philippe
1976
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Populaires VTT électriques
5002
Vélo Club Vallorbe
CROISIER Michel
1974
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Populaires VTT électriques

Poussins filles
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9901
VEYA Sophie
2016
Delémont
JU
SUI
Poussins filles
9902
VEYA Axelle
2018
Delémont
JU
SUI
Poussins filles
9903
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Anaïs
2019
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9904
Kids Bike Horizon
FELLAY Ophélie
2016
Sorens
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9950
CASTRO Maxine
2017
Courroux
JU
SUI
Poussins filles
9951
DOMINÉ Maloé
2016
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
Poussins filles
9952
AMSTUTZ Eline
2018
Roches (be)
BE
SUI
Poussins filles
9953
Vélo Club Perrefitte
HOURIET Jade
2016
Perrefitte
BE
SUI
Poussins filles

Poussins garcons
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9801
VC Estavayer
GAVILLET Valentin
2016
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9802
DE BORTOLI Aaron
2016
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
Poussins garcons
9803
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Hippolyte
2018
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Poussins garcons
9804
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Isidore
2020
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Poussins garcons
9805
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Gabriel
2016
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9806
VC Perrefitte
VEZ Gabriel
2016
Court
BE
SUI
Poussins garcons
9807
Kids Bike Horizon
FELLAY Maxime
2018
Sorens
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9838
COULANGES Evan
2020
Suchy
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9839
AMSTUTZ Loïc
2016
Roches Be
BE/JB
SUI
Poussins garcons
9840
LIECHTI Arthur
2018
Corgémont
BE/JB
SUI
Poussins garcons

Rock filles
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9301
VC Fribourg
MARTHE Leonie
2010
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Rock filles
9302
Vélo club Tramelan
TILLMANN Olivia
2011
Tavannes
BE
SUI
Rock filles
9303
VTT Balcon du jura
SAHLI Elsa
2010
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Rock filles
9304
VTT Balcon du Jura
BREITLER Lena
2011
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Rock filles
9305
VC Echallens
LOVEY Kelia
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock filles
9306
MTB Heitenried
OBERSON Amélie
2010
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Rock filles
9311
Cimes Cycle
NGUYEN Sarah
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock filles
9315
Pédale bulloise
MULLER Marie
2010
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Rock filles

Rock garçons
22

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9201
Pédale Bulloise
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9202
VC Payerne
BRODARD Théo
2010
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9203
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
9204
Vélo club Tramelan
BURI Gilles
2011
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Rock garçons
9205
Cimes cycle
FRAINIER Axel
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9206
Cimes Cycle
KALLIN Charles
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Rock garçons
9207
VTT Balcon du jura
SAHLI Hugo
2011
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9208
Vélo Club Tramelan
PEETERS Daan
2010
Corgémont
BE
NED
Rock garçons
9209
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Séraphin
2010
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Rock garçons
9210
MTB Heitenried
GROSSRIEDER Yann
2010
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9211
VCFM
SALZMANN Tobias
2011
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Rock garçons
9212
BRAND Levin
2010
Wichtrach
BE
SUI
Rock garçons
9213
Vtt Mont d'Or
AUBRY Lucien
2010
Mouthe
-
FRA
Rock garçons
9214
MTB Heitenried
RUDAZ Téo
2011
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9215
VC Echallens
RANDIN Hugo
2011
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9216
Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Théo
2011
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9217
Cimes Cycle
OPPLIGER Jordan
2010
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9218
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9219
VC Echallens
TRUAN Samuel
2011
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9220
Cimes Cycle
JEANMAIRE Maël
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9221
Pédale Bulloise
REYNAUD Samuel
2010
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9222
Vélo Club Vallorbe
PACHE Noam
2011
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Rock garçons

Soft filles
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9701
Vtt Balcon du Jura
REY Sofia
2015
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9702
Vélo Club Vallorbe
FLACTION Nora
2014
Juriens
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9707
ZHOLNACH Sofiya
2015
Magglingen/macolin
BE
UKR
Soft filles
9718
SIMON Rose
2015
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Soft filles
9719
Vélo club Perrefitte
HOURIET Zoé
2014
Perrefitte
BE
SUI
Soft filles
9720
ROTHLISBERGER Solange
2015
Lengnau (be)
BE
SUI
Soft filles

Soft garcons
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9601
Vélo club Payerne
TACCOZ Noa
2014
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9602
Dubigny - VCT
DUBIGNY Christophe
2014
Bévilard
BE
SUI
Soft garcons
9603
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Philémon
2014
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Soft garcons
9604
VC Echallens
RANDIN Timoté
2014
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9605
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9606
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Roméo
2014
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9607
OGUEY Tomeo
2014
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9608
Vélo Club Vallorbe
CROISIER Sven
2015
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9609
KRAMER Alexander
2015
Chevry
-
AUT
Soft garcons
9652
CASTRO Theo
2014
Courroux
JU
SUI
Soft garcons
9653
CASTRO Hugo
2014
Courroux
JU
SUI
Soft garcons
9654
CHUDY Neo
2015
Sonceboz
BE
FRA
Soft garcons
9655
RÖTHLISBERGER Nathan
2014
Lengnau (be)
BE
SUI
Soft garcons

Tandem
1

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
11
Xavier et Sébastien tandem.
CHARPILLOZ Sébastien
FRELÉCHOX Xavier
1975
1980
Bassecourt
Courchapoix
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
Tandem

XC - Dames 1
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
CHALLANDES Dounia
2002
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
1049
Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCL
RACHETER Naïka
2000
Hauterive
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1

XC - Dames 2
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1005
team Chiffelle
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 2
1051
VC Echallens
ZÜRCHER Florence
1978
Gilly
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2

XC - Hommes
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
VUILLIOMENET Julien
2003
Savagnier
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
8
VC Tramelan / Fabien Bike
HASLER Pavel
1998
Tramelan
BE
SUI
XC - Hommes
14
GIRARD Paul
1993
Vaumarcus
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
15
Team Chiffelle
CHIFFELLE Nathan
1999
Lignières
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
23
VC Lancy
ALLET Christophe
2003
Avully
GE
SUI
XC - Hommes
33
Fabien Bike Tramelan
VUILLEUMIER Matt
1999
Tavannes
BE
SUI
XC - Hommes
327
VC Vignoble Cyclerc
LIECHTI Amaël
1999
Dombresson
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
328
Cimes cycles
LIECHTI Timé
2003
Tramelan
BE
SUI
XC - Hommes
340
Team Alouettes
BUCHSER Tobias
1995
Court
BE/JB
SUI
XC - Hommes
341
MAUGERI Loris
1999
Orbe
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes

XC - Masters 1
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6
Team VTT Maiche
SALCEDAS Ricardo
1985
Maiche
NE
POR
XC - Masters 1
7
Velo Club Tramelan
DE BORTOLI Julien
1984
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
9
Vc Vignoble-Cyclerc
JÄGGI Noé
1990
Lignières
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
13
VC Echallens
VIRELY Vincent
1984
Echallens
VD
FRA
XC - Masters 1
18
FALLETI Loris
1989
Begnins
VD
ITA
XC - Masters 1
27
PETTER Julien
1983
Sugiez
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
28
BIRCHER William
1984
Cheyres
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
37
FELLAY Julien
1990
Sorens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
39
ACV team
RODRIGUES Filipe
1987
Petit-Lancy
GE
POR
XC - Masters 1
334
BUCHS Steve
1985
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
XC - Masters 1
335
LANGEL Yann
1990
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1

XC - Masters 2
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
16
CCL
AMSTUTZ Yves
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
17
DONATUCCI Valentino
1975
Biel/bienne
BE
ITA
XC - Masters 2
25
NOBEL Karl
1981
Bévilard
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
29
MATTHEY-CLAUDET Sébastien
1975
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
30
JURABIKE
TRUAN Stéphane
1974
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
32
rockthisbike.ch
MATHYS Patrick
1980
Schafhausen I.e.
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
36
Léman Racing Club
DA CUNHA Luis
1980
Gland
VD
POR
XC - Masters 2
329
BCM Bikers' Days - NEXT RIDE
GERBER Jonathan
1981
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
XC - Masters 2
331
GSMB
MINDER Mickaël
1977
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
XC - Masters 2
338
MTB Heitenried
HAARPAINTNER Tony
1977
Heitenriedheitenried
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
339
Team Chiffelle
DANIEL Christophe
1973
Marsens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2

XC - Seniors
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
Team MA
MARCACCI Alberto
1970
Wohlen Bei Bern
BE
SUI
XC - Seniors
10
Team vtt Maiche
LAMBERT Joel
1972
Mont De Vougney
-
FRA
XC - Seniors
20
Veloladen Bern
GALLIMORE Andrew
1968
Jegenstorf
BE
AUS
XC - Seniors
26
SIFFERT Stefan
1971
Schmitten
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
31
Team Chiffelle
TUGLER Dominique
1963
Sévaz
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
34
Fabien Bike Tramelan
VUILLEUMIER Fabien
1970
Tavannes
BE
SUI
XC - Seniors
35
Team Andrey Cycles
WEBER Daniel
1964
Broc
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
38
Club Cycliste du Littoral
POGGIALI Roger
1967
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
330
Team Greenhill/Greenhillbikers
SOMMARIVA Alessandro
1964
Bienne
BE
SUI
XC - Seniors
332
Pédales Bulloise
RIBOTEL Daniel
1972
Rueyres-St.-Laurent
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
333
André Montavon
MONTAVON André
1970
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
XC - Seniors
342
GASSER Raphael
1972
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
XC - Seniors
343
VUILLEUMIER CYCLES
VUILLEUMIER Patrice
1971
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
XC - Seniors