Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Scratch Dames
7

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Tour 1
Tour 2
1049
RACHETER Naïka
Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCL
2000
Hauterive
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
01:08:05
22:02
23:02
Tour 3
23:00
1005
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
team Chiffelle
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 2
01:09:25
00:01:20
22:31
23:15
Tour 3
23:38
1002
CHALLANDES Dounia
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
2002
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
01:18:25
00:10:20
24:37
26:39
Tour 3
27:09
4
1003
BOSSEL Chloé
Pédale Bulloise / Team Menoud Bike
2004
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Juniors Dames
01:23:03
00:14:58
25:35
28:23
Tour 3
29:04
5
1048
SCHMID Ines
Cimes Cycle
2005
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Juniors Dames
01:25:52
00:17:47
27:21
28:15
Tour 3
30:14
6
1001
THIÉMARD Julie Marie
Pédale Bulloise
2005
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Juniors Dames
01:28:27
00:20:22
27:11
30:38
Tour 3
30:36
7
1051
ZÜRCHER Florence
VC Echallens
1978
Gilly
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
01:32:50
00:24:45
29:20
31:33
Tour 3
31:55

Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Tour 1
Tour 2
2
VUILLIOMENET Julien
2003
Savagnier
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
01:16:49
18:32
19:37
Tour 3
19:28
Tour 4
19:10
328
LIECHTI Timé
Cimes cycles
2003
Tramelan
BE
SUI
XC - Hommes
01:18:55
00:02:06
18:42
20:03
Tour 3
20:02
Tour 4
20:06
340
BUCHSER Tobias
Team Alouettes
1995
Court
BE/JB
SUI
XC - Hommes
01:19:12
00:02:23
19:03
19:49
Tour 3
20:10
Tour 4
20:09
4
33
VUILLEUMIER Matt
Fabien Bike Tramelan
1999
Tavannes
BE
SUI
XC - Hommes
01:20:03
00:03:14
18:47
20:21
Tour 3
20:32
Tour 4
20:22
5
336
HRUSHETSKYI Vladislav
2005
Magglingen
-
UKR
Juniors
01:21:06
00:04:17
19:14
20:19
Tour 3
20:35
Tour 4
20:56
6
332
RIBOTEL Daniel
Pédales Bulloise
1972
Rueyres-St.-Laurent
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
01:21:49
00:05:00
19:32
20:27
Tour 3
20:46
Tour 4
21:02
7
327
LIECHTI Amaël
VC Vignoble Cyclerc
1999
Dombresson
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
01:23:02
00:06:13
19:31
20:28
Tour 3
21:01
Tour 4
22:00
8
24
STETTLER Guillaume
Cross Road cycle/ Montreux Rennaz cyclisme
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
Juniors
01:23:12
00:06:23
19:31
20:25
Tour 3
20:54
Tour 4
22:21
9
36
DA CUNHA Luis
Léman Racing Club
1980
Gland
VD
POR
XC - Masters 2
01:23:31
00:06:42
20:10
21:26
Tour 3
21:16
Tour 4
20:38
10
19
SCHWIZGEBEL Maxime
Vélo-club Pays d'Enhaut
2004
Rougemont
VD
SUI
Juniors
01:24:01
00:07:12
20:12
21:34
Tour 3
21:23
Tour 4
20:51