Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

308 participants

All categories
Athlete

1.5 km - Filles
30

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
FALCONNIER Camille
2013
Attalens
FR
-
1.5 km - Filles
1003
Athleticaveveyse
CRAUSAZ Lucie
2013
Attalens
FR
SUI
1.5 km - Filles
1006
COOMBS Elise
2016
Attalens
FR
SUI
1.5 km - Filles
1011
BASSOTTO Selena
2013
Bossonnens
FR
SUI
1.5 km - Filles
1015
Athletica Veveyse
BROILLET Erin
2013
Semsales
FR
SUI
1.5 km - Filles
1016
Athletica Veveyse
BROILLET Louane
2015
Semsales
FR
SUI
1.5 km - Filles
1017
CONTI Jade
2016
Attalens
FR
SUI
1.5 km - Filles
1018
THARIN Manon
2016
Epalinges
VD
SUI
1.5 km - Filles
1023
NGOY Evy
2015
Remaufens
FR
SUI
1.5 km - Filles
1026
Athletica Veveyse
DE OLIVEIRA Alina
2014
Tatroz
FR
SUI
1.5 km - Filles
1027
STOCKER Axelle
2013
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
1.5 km - Filles
1029
DELEZ Rosalie
2016
Attalens
-
SUI
1.5 km - Filles
1031
VON BÜREN Shayleen
2014
Attalens
FR
SUI
1.5 km - Filles
1032
VON BÜREN Haylee
2014
Attalens
FR
SUI
1.5 km - Filles
1037
MARINELLI Inès
2016
Rivaz
VD
SUI
1.5 km - Filles
1038
CAPPELLO Luna
2014
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
1.5 km - Filles
1046
MINDER Jade
2014
1613
-
SUI
1.5 km - Filles
1049
GRIMAÎTRE Lucie
2013
Attalens
FR
SUI
1.5 km - Filles
1050
CS Le Mouret
BERTSCHI Zoé
2014
Treyvaux
FR
-
1.5 km - Filles
1051
CS Le Mouret
KOLLY Eleana
2014
La Roche
FR
-
1.5 km - Filles
1052
CS Le Mouret
VOLET Amélia
2014
Treyvaux
FR
-
1.5 km - Filles
1053
CS Le Mouret
VOLET Ilona
2015
Treyvaux
FR
-
1.5 km - Filles
1055
SCHALLER Maëlle
2014
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
1.5 km - Filles
1056
SCHALLER Zoé
2016
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
1.5 km - Filles
1057
Tout Terrain Lutry Lavaux
MURRELL SANTILLANES Rubi
2014
Lutry
VD
MEX
1.5 km - Filles
1059
NIHAN Isabelle
2015
Pully
VD
SUI
1.5 km - Filles
1062
Lutry
VUAGNIAUX Leeya
2013
La Croix-Sur-Lutry
VD
SUI
1.5 km - Filles
1063
JENNY Adaline
2019
Remaufens
FR
-
1.5 km - Filles
1065
CHAPPUIS Anaïs
2015
Chardonne
VD
SUI
1.5 km - Filles
1073
OTTINO Pénélope
2015
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
-
1.5 km - Filles

1.5 km - Garçons
43

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
Athletica Veveyse
ROTH Lenny
2013
Attalens
FR
SUI
1.5 km - Garçons
1004
LVOVSKIY Ivan
2013
Attalens
FR
FRA
1.5 km - Garçons
1005
LVOVSKIY Marc
2014
Attalens
FR
FRA
1.5 km - Garçons
1007
WETTENSCHWILER Loris
2015
Attalens
FR
SUI
1.5 km - Garçons
1008
EBERST Emilien
2016
Attalens
FR
FRA
1.5 km - Garçons
1009
Athletica Veveyse
CHALLANDES Aloïs
2013
Attalens
FR
SUI
1.5 km - Garçons
1010
CHALLANDES Victor
2016
Attalens
FR
SUI
1.5 km - Garçons
1012
PONCIN Eliott
2013
Granges
FR
SUI
1.5 km - Garçons
1013
PONCIN Thomas
2015
Granges
FR
SUI
1.5 km - Garçons
1014
FC Bossonens
ECHENARD Jari
2015
Attalens
-
SUI
1.5 km - Garçons
1019
THARIN Nolan
2016
Epalinges
VD
SUI
1.5 km - Garçons
1020
BEAUVAL Martin
2013
Gingins
-
SUI
1.5 km - Garçons
1021
BERTSCHY Mathias
2015
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
1.5 km - Garçons
1022
NGOY Jimmy
2013
Remaufens
FR
SUI
1.5 km - Garçons
1024
M’BAYA Noah
2015
Attalens
FR
SUI
1.5 km - Garçons
1025
STÄHELI Thomas
2013
Attalens
FR
SUI
1.5 km - Garçons
1028
JULES Reinhart
2013
Jongny
VD
SUI
1.5 km - Garçons
1030
EGLOFF Alexandre
2015
Attalens
FR
SUI
1.5 km - Garçons
1033
BOURGUET Samuel
2014
Granges
-
SUI
1.5 km - Garçons
1034
ULLIEL Eliott
2013
Attalens
FR
SUI
1.5 km - Garçons
1035
GRANDJEAN Lucien
2013
Attalens
FR
SUI
1.5 km - Garçons
1036
LANDRY Arthur
2013
Attalens
-
SUI
1.5 km - Garçons
1039
Athlética Veveyse
BUROS Kalle
2015
Blonay
VD
SUI
1.5 km - Garçons
1040
Athlética Veveyse
BUROS Matti
2015
Blonay
VD
SUI
1.5 km - Garçons
1041
LOUREIRO FARIAS Gustavo
2013
Attalens
FR
POR
1.5 km - Garçons
1042
JOLIVET Shawn
2013
Attalens
FR
SUI
1.5 km - Garçons
1043
MANTOVANI Lorenzo
2015
Chardonne
VD
SUI
1.5 km - Garçons
1044
PHILIPONA Jules
2015
1618
FR
SUI
1.5 km - Garçons
1045
Athletica Veveyse
GRÜNBERG Caleb
2014
Attalens
FR
SUI
1.5 km - Garçons
1047
CS Le Mouret
COTTING Lenny
2016
Treyvaux
FR
SUI
1.5 km - Garçons
1048
CS Le Mouret
AEBISCHER Simon
2015
Treyvaux
FR
-
1.5 km - Garçons
1054
MELOIS Erwan
2014
Attalens
FR
AUT
1.5 km - Garçons
1058
CAPPELLO Federico
2018
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
-
1.5 km - Garçons
1060
ARSÈNE Fontaine
2016
Les Paccots
FR
FRA
1.5 km - Garçons
1061
GUYOT Noa
2013
Attalens
-
SUI
1.5 km - Garçons
1066
REGAMEY Clément
2015
Attalens
FR
SUI
1.5 km - Garçons
1067
GRANGIER Simon
2015
Attalens
FR
SUI
1.5 km - Garçons
1068
LARSEN Célien
2015
Vevey
VD
SUI
1.5 km - Garçons
1069
HORNECKER Théo
2013
Vucherens
VD
SUI
1.5 km - Garçons
1070
VOLERY Antonin
2013
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
1.5 km - Garçons
1071
GISLER Lenny
2016
Attalens
FR
SUI
1.5 km - Garçons
1072
Lutry
REPULLÉS GONZÁLEZ Alejandro
2015
Pully
-
ESP
1.5 km - Garçons
1079
ALMEIDA Miguel
2015
Attalens
FR
SUI
1.5 km - Garçons

11 km - Masters Femmes 1
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
13
Athletica Veveyse
HAMMEL France
1976
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
11 km - Masters Femmes 1
41
Help for Hope
SEPPEY Evelyne
1971
Denges
VD
SUI
11 km - Masters Femmes 1
43
FALCONNIER Catherine
1978
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
11 km - Masters Femmes 1
45
GRIMAITRE Marie
1979
Attalens
FR
SUI
11 km - Masters Femmes 1
55
TODOSIJEVIC Sladjana
1979
Chernex
-
SUI
11 km - Masters Femmes 1
61
SA BULLE
CASTELLA Christelle
1977
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
11 km - Masters Femmes 1
62
REAMY Nadia
1979
La Joux Fr
FR
SUI
11 km - Masters Femmes 1
63
DEILLON Christine
1979
La Joux
FR
SUI
11 km - Masters Femmes 1
73
CA Marly
BRICHET Delphine
1976
Marly
FR
SUI
11 km - Masters Femmes 1

11 km - Masters Femmes 2
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
10
FORRÉ Erica
1968
Fully
VS
SUI
11 km - Masters Femmes 2
15
AEBISCHER Barbara
1965
Attalens
FR
SUI
11 km - Masters Femmes 2
31
Csvf
CAVILLIER Claudine
1967
Hauteville
FR
SUI
11 km - Masters Femmes 2

11 km - Masters Hommes 1
22

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6
BASSOTTO Maurizio
1976
Bossonnens
FR
SUI
11 km - Masters Hommes 1
8
BOVEY Cedric
1973
Attalens
FR
SUI
11 km - Masters Hommes 1
11
BEGUELIN Cedric
1972
Attalens
FR
SUI
11 km - Masters Hommes 1
12
MOULIN Benoit
1975
Attalens
FR
SUI
11 km - Masters Hommes 1
23
BELLANGER Cédric
1979
Attalens
FR
FRA
11 km - Masters Hommes 1
29
STÄHELI Roger
1977
Attalens
FR
SUI
11 km - Masters Hommes 1
32
Csvf
BATISTA Paulo
1977
Villaz-St-Pierre
FR
POR
11 km - Masters Hommes 1
33
Athletica Veveyse
CARDINAUX Olivier
1973
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
11 km - Masters Hommes 1
35
GRIN David
1980
Attalens
FR
SUI
11 km - Masters Hommes 1
36
GOIX David
1978
Semsales
FR
FRA
11 km - Masters Hommes 1
37
-
JONES Patrick
1976
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
11 km - Masters Hommes 1
42
-
DESPOIS Yves
1976
Attalens
-
SUI
11 km - Masters Hommes 1
50
SDIS Oron-Jorat
BIZE Daniel
1976
Oron
VD
SUI
11 km - Masters Hommes 1
52
SAVOY Cédric
1972
Bossonnens
FR
SUI
11 km - Masters Hommes 1
53
GENOUD Nicolas
1975
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
11 km - Masters Hommes 1
54
GRIMAÎTRE Raphaël
1978
Attalens
FR
SUI
11 km - Masters Hommes 1
57
CS Hauteville
POCHON Frédéric
1973
Avry-Devant-Pont
FR
SUI
11 km - Masters Hommes 1
65
Triviera
ULDRY Marc
1975
Chatel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
11 km - Masters Hommes 1
69
REGAMEY Mathieu
1979
Attalens
FR
SUI
11 km - Masters Hommes 1
70
CUENNET Yvan
1971
Torny
FR
SUI
11 km - Masters Hommes 1
71
LARSEN Olav
1971
Vevey
VD
SUI
11 km - Masters Hommes 1
75
BERSIER Laurent
1978
Attalens
FR
SUI
11 km - Masters Hommes 1

11 km - Masters Hommes 2
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
SPAC
PONCET Joel
1970
Magland
FR
FRA
11 km - Masters Hommes 2
7
CAP Fribourg
SANTOS Amadeu
1964
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
11 km - Masters Hommes 2
9
MENÉTREY Virgile
1955
Remaufens
FR
SUI
11 km - Masters Hommes 2
28
CS Vallée du Flon
MESOT Jean-Pierre
1969
Mézières Fr
FR
SUI
11 km - Masters Hommes 2
30
DERVEY Romain
1969
Oron
VD
-
11 km - Masters Hommes 2
38
Athlética Veveyse
VERI Alexandre
1967
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
11 km - Masters Hommes 2
40
RIZZETTO Nicolas
1968
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11 km - Masters Hommes 2
46
ANSERMOZ Gilles
1970
Jongny
VD
SUI
11 km - Masters Hommes 2
47
CHAPALAY Jacques
1952
Puidoux
VD
SUI
11 km - Masters Hommes 2
64
CSVF
GACHOUD Frédéric
1966
Pont
FR
SUI
11 km - Masters Hommes 2
67
CS Vallée du Flon
BERTHOUD Christian
1969
Remaufens
FR
SUI
11 km - Masters Hommes 2

11 km - Seniors Femmes
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
CHIARADIA ECHENARD Nadège
1983
Attalens
FR
SUI
11 km - Seniors Femmes
16
BEGON PONCIN Julie
1981
Granges
FR
SUI
11 km - Seniors Femmes
17
CSVF
GOUTTE Aurélie
1981
Remaufens
FR
FRA
11 km - Seniors Femmes
24
Team Place Jaune
DERIVAZ Mélanie
1984
Attalens
FR
SUI
11 km - Seniors Femmes
58
SCHNEIDER Zoé
1981
St-Légier
-
SUI
11 km - Seniors Femmes
59
DONZALLAZ Nicole
1984
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
11 km - Seniors Femmes
72
FLACHMANN Line
2001
Attalens
FR
SUI
11 km - Seniors Femmes
74
JECKER Justine
2001
Attalens
FR
SUI
11 km - Seniors Femmes
76
SkiClubLys
GURTNER Valérie
1994
Albeuve
-
SUI
11 km - Seniors Femmes
77
LEUTWILER Linda
1985
Granges (veveyse)
FR
SUI
11 km - Seniors Femmes

11 km - Seniors Hommes
23

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
Team Place Jaune
ECHENARD Julien
1984
Attalens
FR
SUI
11 km - Seniors Hommes
4
COOMBS Thomas
1981
Attalens
FR
SUI
11 km - Seniors Hommes
5
DELACOUR Alan
2000
Granges (veveyse)
FR
SUI
11 km - Seniors Hommes
14
CLOS Sacha
1986
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
11 km - Seniors Hommes
18
Rainbow Running Club
GAILLARD Laurent
1989
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
11 km - Seniors Hommes
19
Rainbow Running Club
VANEY Damien Charles
1987
Remaufens
FR
SUI
11 km - Seniors Hommes
20
Rainbow Running Club
MIGUEL Jonathan
1987
Remaufens
FR
SUI
11 km - Seniors Hommes
21
Rainbow Running Club
VOUTAT Arnaud
1990
Vevey
VD
SUI
11 km - Seniors Hommes
22
Rainbow Running Club
PERRENOUD Sébastien
1989
Vevey
VD
SUI
11 km - Seniors Hommes
25
GROGNUZ Vincent
1994
Attalens
FR
SUI
11 km - Seniors Hommes
26
PELET Yanik
1986
Attalens
FR
SUI
11 km - Seniors Hommes
27
MOULIN Maxime
2003
Attalens
FR
SUI
11 km - Seniors Hommes
34
GIANOLI Maxime
1986
Attalens
FR
SUI
11 km - Seniors Hommes
39
JENNY Steve
1995
1617
FR
SUI
11 km - Seniors Hommes
44
Judo Attalens
PFEFFERLÉ Jérémy
1999
Les Monts-De-Corsier
VD
SUI
11 km - Seniors Hommes
48
PFISTER Loïc
1989
Attalens
FR
SUI
11 km - Seniors Hommes
49
ROURE Cédric
1981
Attalens
FR
FRA
11 km - Seniors Hommes
51
ROUILLER Sébastien
1988
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
11 km - Seniors Hommes
56
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
MULLER Emmanuel
1983
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
11 km - Seniors Hommes
60
MARCAILLOU Fabien
1986
Gland
VD
FRA
11 km - Seniors Hommes
66
CS VALLÉE DU FLON
CARDINAUX Pierre-Yves
1986
Bouloz
FR
SUI
11 km - Seniors Hommes
68
Ski-club Grattavache-Le Crêt
GARIN Stéphane
1982
Porsel
FR
SUI
11 km - Seniors Hommes
78
PELOU Marc
1983
Attalens
FR
SUI
11 km - Seniors Hommes

2.6 km - Filles
19

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1157
SAB
FONTANNAZ Zoé
2012
Bulle
FR
SUI
2.6 km - Filles
1158
SAB
BOURQUI Mellie
2011
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
2.6 km - Filles
1159
SAB
HABEGGER Leslie
2011
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
2.6 km - Filles
1160
SAB
OBERSON Elodie
2011
Bulle
FR
SUI
2.6 km - Filles
1161
SAB
PETITJEAN Emilie
2011
Bulle
FR
SUI
2.6 km - Filles
1163
Gym Oron
PASCHE Jade
2012
Oron La Ville
VD
SUI
2.6 km - Filles
1164
Athletica Veveyse
BOULANGER Claire
2011
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
2.6 km - Filles
1165
Athletica Veveyse
CARDINAUX Anaïs
2011
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
2.6 km - Filles
1166
BOURGUET Elisabeth
2012
Granges
-
SUI
2.6 km - Filles
1168
Athletica Veveyse
VUADENS Mégane
2011
Semsales
FR
SUI
2.6 km - Filles
1169
BÉGUELIN Constance
2011
Attalens
FR
SUI
2.6 km - Filles
1171
Athletica Veveyse
WILDHABER Jeanne
2011
Tatroz
FR
-
2.6 km - Filles
1175
CS Marsens
OBERSON Lucile
2011
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
2.6 km - Filles
1176
ESPINASSE Charlotte
2012
Attalens
FR
SUI
2.6 km - Filles
1179
CS Le Mouret
BRODARD Alice
2011
Le Mouret
FR
-
2.6 km - Filles
1180
CS Le Mouret
ROCH Eva
2011
Le Mouret
FR
-
2.6 km - Filles
1190
VARSMMEY Anya
2012
Granges (veveyse)
FR
SUI
2.6 km - Filles
1192
GRÜNBERG Sourya
2012
Attalens
FR
SUI
2.6 km - Filles
1193
FRANCESCA Francesca
2011
Rolle
VD
SUI
2.6 km - Filles

2.6 km - Garçons
24

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1151
Athleticaveveyse
CRAUSAZ Maxime
2011
Attalens
FR
SUI
2.6 km - Garçons
1152
PFISTER Josselin
2012
Attalens
FR
SUI
2.6 km - Garçons
1153
Athletica Veveyse
DÉLEZ Louis
2011
Attalens
-
SUI
2.6 km - Garçons
1154
SCHNEIDER Thibault
2012
St-Légier
-
SUI
2.6 km - Garçons
1155
SAB
CORBINELLI Enéa
2012
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
-
2.6 km - Garçons
1156
SAB
BOUKOTTOYA Tayeb
2012
Bulle
FR
SUI
2.6 km - Garçons
1162
SAB
REGAMEY Pierrick
2012
Maules
FR
SUI
2.6 km - Garçons
1167
LANDRY Basile
2011
Attalens
-
SUI
2.6 km - Garçons
1170
OLSOMMER Baptiste
2011
Attalens
FR
SUI
2.6 km - Garçons
1172
GREEN Oliver
2012
Chardonne
VD
GBR
2.6 km - Garçons
1173
COSQUER Gael
2011
Attalens
-
SUI
2.6 km - Garçons
1174
COSQUER Nils
2012
Attalens
-
SUI
2.6 km - Garçons
1177
MANTOVANI Tomas
2012
Chardonne
VD
SUI
2.6 km - Garçons
1178
CAVADA Nathan
2012
Attalens
-
SUI
2.6 km - Garçons
1181
Cottens Athlètes
LABASTROU Leny
2011
Lovens
FR
SUI
2.6 km - Garçons
1182
Tout Terrain Lutry Lavaux
MURRELL SANTILLANES Sebastian
2011
Lutry
VD
MEX
2.6 km - Garçons
1183
GRANGIER Hugo
2012
Granges
FR
SUI
2.6 km - Garçons
1184
DÉCASTEL Kélyan
2011
Attalens
FR
SUI
2.6 km - Garçons
1185
Athletica Veveyse
CAPPELLO Daniele
2011
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
-
2.6 km - Garçons
1186
Athletica Veveyse
SANTORO Eric
2012
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
2.6 km - Garçons
1187
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme (SLA)
NIHAN Luca
2011
Pully
VD
SUI
2.6 km - Garçons
1188
Athletica veveyse
REINHART Mathis
2011
Jongny
VD
SUI
2.6 km - Garçons
1189
KARATI Deyan
2012
Attalens
FR
SUI
2.6 km - Garçons
1191
Lutry
REPULLÉS GONZÁLEZ Marc
2011
Pully
-
ESP
2.6 km - Garçons

4.5 km - Filles
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1305
SAB
OVERNEY Caroline
2010
Vuadens
FR
SUI
4.5 km - Filles
1308
Athletica veveyse
BOULANGER Aude
2010
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
4.5 km - Filles
1310
Athletica Veveyse
CARDINAUX Leha
2010
Chesalles-Sur-Oron
VD
SUI
4.5 km - Filles
1315
RANINI Analia
2010
Tatroz
FR
SUI
4.5 km - Filles
1318
CS Le Mouret
MACCARIELLO Chloé
2010
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
4.5 km - Filles
1320
CS Marsens
PROGIN Alodie
2009
Avry-Devant-Pont
FR
SUI
4.5 km - Filles
1324
CURRAT Mathilde
2009
Essert Fr
FR
SUI
4.5 km - Filles

4.5 km - Garçons
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1301
Athletica Veveyse
ROTH Nolan
2010
Attalens
FR
SUI
4.5 km - Garçons
1302
FALCONNIER Lucien
2009
Attalens
FR
SUI
4.5 km - Garçons
1303
PFISTER Loric
2009
Attalens
FR
SUI
4.5 km - Garçons
1304
SCHNEIDER Yohan
2010
St-Légier
-
SUI
4.5 km - Garçons
1306
SAB
REGAMEY Quentin
2009
Maules
FR
SUI
4.5 km - Garçons
1307
Athletica Veveyse
GUEX Jérémie
2010
Granges (veveyse)
FR
SUI
4.5 km - Garçons
1309
KELLER Mathéis
2009
Remaufens
-
SUI
4.5 km - Garçons
1311
ULLIEL Léonard
2009
Attalens
FR
SUI
4.5 km - Garçons
1312
Athletica Veveyse
VUADENS Nolan
2010
Semsales
FR
SUI
4.5 km - Garçons
1313
GREEN Evan
2009
Chardonne
VD
GBR
4.5 km - Garçons
1314
BISCHOFF Gabin
2010
Semsales
FR
FRA
4.5 km - Garçons
1316
Athletica Veveyse
BALDONI Noan
2009
Jongny
-
SUI
4.5 km - Garçons
1317
MINDER Kéo
2010
1613
-
SUI
4.5 km - Garçons
1319
Cottens Athlètes
LABASTROU Luca
2010
Lovens
FR
SUI
4.5 km - Garçons
1321
Athletica Veveyse
SANTORO Julian
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
4.5 km - Garçons
1322
CRELIER Nathan
2010
Attalens
FR
SUI
4.5 km - Garçons
1323
Athletica Veveyse
REINHART Timothy
2010
Jongny
VD
SUI
4.5 km - Garçons

6.5 km - Juniors Filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
427
CS Marsens
OBERSON Audrey
2007
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
6.5 km - Juniors Filles
459
EMERY Marcy
2008
Jorat-Mézières
VD
SUI
6.5 km - Juniors Filles

6.5 km - Juniors Garçons
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
420
Athletica veveyse
GRIMAITRE Aymeric
2008
Attalens
FR
SUI
6.5 km - Juniors Garçons
423
MOLLEYRES Mathis
2007
Corsier-Sur-Vevey
VD
SUI
6.5 km - Juniors Garçons
424
BISCHOFF Edgar
2008
Semsales
FR
SUI
6.5 km - Juniors Garçons
428
BALDONI Neven
2007
Jongny
-
SUI
6.5 km - Juniors Garçons
429
Athletica Veveyse
GABRIEL Téo
2008
Granges
FR
SUI
6.5 km - Juniors Garçons
430
DORTHE Axel
2005
Granges Veveyse
FR
SUI
6.5 km - Juniors Garçons
431
MAGNENAT Loan
2006
Attalens
FR
SUI
6.5 km - Juniors Garçons
432
LUCCHETTA Clément
2008
Ormont-Dessus
VD
SUI
6.5 km - Juniors Garçons
433
OLSOMMER Simon
2008
Attalens
FR
SUI
6.5 km - Juniors Garçons
437
TROTTA Alessio
2008
Bussigny
VD
SUI
6.5 km - Juniors Garçons
441
Cyclomaniacs
PFISTER Corentin
2005
Attalens
FR
SUI
6.5 km - Juniors Garçons
452
Cyclomaniacs
ULDRY Malik
2006
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
6.5 km - Juniors Garçons
455
Topios Juniors
EMERY Nils
2006
Jorat-Mézières
VD
SUI
6.5 km - Juniors Garçons

6.5 km - Masters Femmes 1
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
402
CHERRNOVA Alexandra
1979
Attalens
FR
FRA
6.5 km - Masters Femmes 1
407
KRAMER Naomi
1976
Morges
-
NED
6.5 km - Masters Femmes 1
409
CREVIER Marie-Josée
1978
Lausanne
VD
SUI
6.5 km - Masters Femmes 1
416
DERVEY Liana
1973
Oron
VD
-
6.5 km - Masters Femmes 1
417
FÉLIX Sandrine
1978
Jongny
VD
SUI
6.5 km - Masters Femmes 1
418
Athlética Veveyse
VERI Florence
1973
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
6.5 km - Masters Femmes 1
419
LANDRY Maude
1976
Attalens
FR
SUI
6.5 km - Masters Femmes 1
422
GRANDJEAN Sandra
1980
Les Monts-De-Corsier
VD
SUI
6.5 km - Masters Femmes 1
426
EMONET Carine
1975
Châtel-St-Denis
-
SUI
6.5 km - Masters Femmes 1
436
AT Joelle
1980
Vuisternens-En-Ogoz
FR
SUI
6.5 km - Masters Femmes 1
444
STRUCHEN Carine
1978
Attalens
FR
SUI
6.5 km - Masters Femmes 1
447
JAN Alwina
1977
Attalens
FR
SUI
6.5 km - Masters Femmes 1
450
Team Bouzon / Elemenz
BOUZON Slavka
1977
Lovens
FR
SUI
6.5 km - Masters Femmes 1
457
KARATI Stéphanie
1977
Attalens
FR
SUI
6.5 km - Masters Femmes 1

6.5 km - Masters Femmes 2
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
414
HIRSBRUNNER Maryline
1969
Bossonnens
FR
-
6.5 km - Masters Femmes 2

6.5 km - Masters Hommes 1
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
LVOVSKIY Mikhail
1979
Attalens
FR
RUS
6.5 km - Masters Hommes 1
408
MONNARD Simon
1973
Attalens
FR
SUI
6.5 km - Masters Hommes 1
425
EMONET Cédric
1974
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
6.5 km - Masters Hommes 1
445
LABASTROU Pascal
1974
Lovens
FR
SUI
6.5 km - Masters Hommes 1
446
Club des Marcheurs d'Attalens
PESSE Benoît
1975
Tatroz
FR
SUI
6.5 km - Masters Hommes 1
448
SÉBASTIEN Jan
1978
Attalens
FR
SUI
6.5 km - Masters Hommes 1
449
BAUME Norbert
1977
Attalens
FR
SUI
6.5 km - Masters Hommes 1
451
Team Bouzon
BOUZON Daniel
1972
Lovens
FR
SUI
6.5 km - Masters Hommes 1
456
SÉBASTIEN Jan
1978
Attalens
FR
SUI
6.5 km - Masters Hommes 1

6.5 km - Masters Hommes 2
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
410
DERVEY Marcel
1969
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
6.5 km - Masters Hommes 2
411
HIRSBRUNNER Marc
1965
Bossonnens
FR
SUI
6.5 km - Masters Hommes 2
421
CRESPO.CH
MILLIEN Gilles
1960
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
6.5 km - Masters Hommes 2
438
FUNCASTA Eric
1962
Renens Vd
VD
SUI
6.5 km - Masters Hommes 2
454
CA RIVIERA
UMBEHR Marc
1963
Lausanne
VD
SUI
6.5 km - Masters Hommes 2

6.5km - Seniors Femmes
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
403
CARPENTIER Claire
1985
Bossonnens
FR
SUI
6.5km - Seniors Femmes
405
VITRANT Sandra
1981
Attalens
FR
SUI
6.5km - Seniors Femmes
413
HIRSBRUNNER Neena
1997
Bossonnens
FR
-
6.5km - Seniors Femmes
415
DERVEY Elodie
1999
Lausanne
VD
-
6.5km - Seniors Femmes
434
CS Le Mouret
GREMAUD Jeanne
1998
La Roche
FR
-
6.5km - Seniors Femmes
442
ANDRIÉ Nada
1992
Bossonnens
FR
SUI
6.5km - Seniors Femmes
443
GIRARD Carole
1984
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
6.5km - Seniors Femmes
453
ZASLONA Jennifer
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
6.5km - Seniors Femmes
458
GUYOT Séverine
1986
Attalens
-
SUI
6.5km - Seniors Femmes

6.5km - Seniors Hommes
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
404
Athletica Veveyse
RUTISHAUSER Quentin
2004
Bossonnens
FR
SUI
6.5km - Seniors Hommes
406
VITRANT Yoann
1987
Attalens
FR
FRA
6.5km - Seniors Hommes
412
HIRSBRUNNER Nicolas
2004
Bossonnens
FR
-
6.5km - Seniors Hommes
435
CS Le Mouret
ROUBATY Guillaume
1999
Ependes (fr)
FR
-
6.5km - Seniors Hommes
439
PAQUIER Micaël
1983
Jongny
VD
SUI
6.5km - Seniors Hommes
440
STEINMANN David
1986
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
6.5km - Seniors Hommes
458
GUYOT Séverine
1986
Attalens
-
SUI
6.5km - Seniors Hommes

Course déguisée Adultes
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
CHASSOT Katarzyna
1986
Bossonnens
FR
SUI
Course déguisée Adultes
2002
Peter Pan
MARCELLI Fabienne
1983
Attalens
FR
SUI
Course déguisée Adultes
2003
Peter Pan
CHRISTEN Brice
1984
Attalens
FR
SUI
Course déguisée Adultes
2004
DERVEY Anastasia
2005
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Course déguisée Adultes
2005
BESANGER Emmanuelle
1983
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Course déguisée Adultes
2006
LAMOTTE Fanny
1987
St-Légier
VD
FRA
Course déguisée Adultes
2007
ALBERT Philippe
1965
Attalens
FR
-
Course déguisée Adultes
2008
ESPINASSE Aurélien
1981
Attalens
FR
-
Course déguisée Adultes
2009
JOLIVET Françoise
1976
Attalens
FR
SUI
Course déguisée Adultes
2010
MENOUD Laurent
1965
Attalens
FR
-
Course déguisée Adultes
2011
PREISIG Rahel
1983
Attalens
FR
SUI
Course déguisée Adultes
2012
SAVOY Eliot
1990
Attalens
FR
-
Course déguisée Adultes
2013
COSIC Antonio
2004
Boudry
NE
SUI
Course déguisée Adultes
2014
BRAUCHLI Belinda
2001
Palézieux
VD
SUI
Course déguisée Adultes
2015
RENAUD Michel
2000
St-Légier
VD
SUI
Course déguisée Adultes
2016
ROMAIN Thomas
1981
Chaulin
-
SUI
Course déguisée Adultes
2030
BANAS Patrik
1975
Vevey
VD
SUI
Course déguisée Adultes

Course déguisée Enfants
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2017
JACHIET Clémence
2012
Attalens
FR
SUI
Course déguisée Enfants
2018
NEWMANN Zoé
2012
Attalens
FR
SUI
Course déguisée Enfants
3001
CHASSOT Sylvain
2013
Bossonnens
-
SUI
Course déguisée Enfants
3002
Peter Pan
CHRISTEN Nils
2017
Attalens
FR
SUI
Course déguisée Enfants
3003
Peter Pan
CHRISTEN Lucie
2020
Attalens
FR
SUI
Course déguisée Enfants
3004
MINDER Elia
2014
1613
-
SUI
Course déguisée Enfants
3005
CLÉMENT Victoria
2018
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Course déguisée Enfants
3006
POLZER Liam
2018
St-Légier
VD
FRA
Course déguisée Enfants
3007
PELOU Maite
2017
Attalens
FR
SUI
Course déguisée Enfants
3008
BERTHOUD Mia
2015
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Course déguisée Enfants
3009
ROMAIN Louise
2018
Chaulin
-
SUI
Course déguisée Enfants
3010
ROMAIN Noé
2016
Chamby
VD
SUI
Course déguisée Enfants
3011
BANAS Etien
2009
Vevey
VD
SUI
Course déguisée Enfants