Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Scratch Hommes 11K
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
66
CARDINAUX Pierre-Yves
1986
Bouloz
FR
SUI
11 km - Seniors Hommes
00:43:24
2
28
MESOT Jean-Pierre
1969
Mézières Fr
FR
SUI
11 km - Masters Hommes 2
00:46:25
00:03:01
3
25
GROGNUZ Vincent
1994
Attalens
FR
SUI
11 km - Seniors Hommes
00:46:40
00:03:16
4
35
GRIN David
1980
Attalens
FR
SUI
11 km - Masters Hommes 1
00:46:53
00:03:29
5
65
ULDRY Marc
1975
Chatel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
11 km - Masters Hommes 1
00:47:24
00:04:00
6
57
POCHON Frédéric
1973
Avry-Devant-Pont
FR
SUI
11 km - Masters Hommes 1
00:49:14
00:05:50
7
78
PELOU Marc
1983
Attalens
FR
SUI
11 km - Seniors Hommes
00:49:18
00:05:54
8
68
GARIN Stéphane
1982
Porsel
FR
SUI
11 km - Seniors Hommes
00:52:57
00:09:33
9
36
GOIX David
1978
Semsales
FR
FRA
11 km - Masters Hommes 1
00:52:59
00:09:35
10
64
GACHOUD Frédéric
1966
Pont
FR
SUI
11 km - Masters Hommes 2
00:53:04
00:09:40

Scratch Femmes 11K
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
59
DONZALLAZ Nicole
1984
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
11 km - Seniors Femmes
00:50:56
2
43
FALCONNIER Catherine
1978
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
11 km - Masters Femmes 1
00:53:47
00:02:51
3
76
GURTNER Valérie
1994
Albeuve
-
SUI
11 km - Seniors Femmes
00:58:13
00:07:17
4
45
GRIMAITRE Marie
1979
Attalens
FR
SUI
11 km - Masters Femmes 1
00:59:10
00:08:14
5
41
SEPPEY Evelyne
1971
Denges
VD
SUI
11 km - Masters Femmes 1
01:00:12
00:09:16
6
31
CAVILLIER Claudine
1967
Hauteville
FR
SUI
11 km - Masters Femmes 2
01:01:36
00:10:40
7
15
AEBISCHER Barbara
1965
Attalens
FR
SUI
11 km - Masters Femmes 2
01:03:57
00:13:01
8
63
DEILLON Christine
1979
La Joux
FR
SUI
11 km - Masters Femmes 1
01:05:53
00:14:57
9
62
REAMY Nadia
1979
La Joux Fr
FR
SUI
11 km - Masters Femmes 1
01:06:11
00:15:15
10
58
SCHNEIDER Zoé
1981
St-Légier
-
SUI
11 km - Seniors Femmes
01:08:25
00:17:29

Scratch Femmes 6.5K
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
450
BOUZON Slavka
1977
Lovens
FR
SUI
6.5 km - Masters Femmes 1
00:31:13
2
434
GREMAUD Jeanne
1998
La Roche
FR
-
6.5km - Seniors Femmes
00:35:29
00:04:16
3
427
OBERSON Audrey
2007
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
6.5 km - Juniors Filles
00:38:02
00:06:49
4
436
AT Joelle
1980
Vuisternens-En-Ogoz
FR
SUI
6.5 km - Masters Femmes 1
00:38:04
00:06:51
5
422
GRANDJEAN Sandra
1980
Les Monts-De-Corsier
VD
SUI
6.5 km - Masters Femmes 1
00:38:18
00:07:05
6
459
EMERY Marcy
2008
Jorat-Mézières
VD
SUI
6.5 km - Juniors Filles
00:38:24
00:07:11
7
442
ANDRIÉ Nada
1992
Bossonnens
FR
SUI
6.5km - Seniors Femmes
00:38:33
00:07:20
8
419
LANDRY Maude
1976
Attalens
FR
SUI
6.5 km - Masters Femmes 1
00:39:54
00:08:41
9
444
STRUCHEN Carine
1978
Attalens
FR
SUI
6.5 km - Masters Femmes 1
00:42:35
00:11:22
10
458
GUYOT Séverine
1986
Attalens
-
SUI
6.5km - Seniors Femmes
00:42:55
00:11:42

Scratch Hommes 6.5K
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
451
BOUZON Daniel
1972
Lovens
FR
SUI
6.5 km - Masters Hommes 1
00:27:48
2
452
ULDRY Malik
2006
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
6.5 km - Juniors Garçons
00:28:27
00:00:39
3
455
EMERY Nils
2006
Jorat-Mézières
VD
SUI
6.5 km - Juniors Garçons
00:28:42
00:00:54
4
437
TROTTA Alessio
2008
Bussigny
VD
SUI
6.5 km - Juniors Garçons
00:30:23
00:02:35
5
435
ROUBATY Guillaume
1999
Ependes (fr)
FR
-
6.5km - Seniors Hommes
00:31:24
00:03:36
6
441
PFISTER Corentin
2005
Attalens
FR
SUI
6.5 km - Juniors Garçons
00:31:33
00:03:45
7
423
MOLLEYRES Mathis
2007
Corsier-Sur-Vevey
VD
SUI
6.5 km - Juniors Garçons
00:31:46
00:03:58
8
420
GRIMAITRE Aymeric
2008
Attalens
FR
SUI
6.5 km - Juniors Garçons
00:33:32
00:05:44
9
440
STEINMANN David
1986
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
6.5km - Seniors Hommes
00:34:47
00:06:59
10
404
RUTISHAUSER Quentin
2004
Bossonnens
FR
SUI
6.5km - Seniors Hommes
00:34:53
00:07:05