Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

747 participants

All categories
Athlete

Dames I
27

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
208
KOLIGAR Mojca
1982
Kranj
-
SLO
Dames I
209
WATTS Amelia
1979
8006
ZH
GBR
Dames I
417
Team La Trace
PELLISSIER Valérie
1977
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Dames I
439
CAMESI Sandra
1982
Muralto
TI
SUI
Dames I
440
SEPas Impossible contre la SEP
TOURNOUX Alexandra
1981
Annecy
-
FRA
Dames I
501
GOBIET Melanie
1981
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Dames I
508
Les Pionniers du Val d'Hérens
JACQUEMETTAZ Carine
1980
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Dames I
517
LOVEY Anne
1981
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Dames I
523
Urban-Training
MARZINOTTO Nathalie
1977
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Dames I
580
CRAUSAZ Christine
1980
Lourtier
VS
SUI
Dames I
613
Team Monte Leone
MALISSE Marie
1977
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
BEL
Dames I
634
ROSSET Lorenzina
1980
Nus
-
ITA
Dames I
757
Montagnesprit ASD
BARBERA Elena
1977
Challand Saint Anselme
-
ITA
Dames I
788
GRANDJENETTE Claire
1976
Seytroux
-
BEL
Dames I
791
HARTMANN Katrin
1976
Holzkirchen
-
GER
Dames I
792
Mont Blanc Triathlon
HEYER Gabrielle
1981
Chamonix
-
FRA
Dames I
812
QUERALTO Cristina
1978
Saint-Barthélémy
VD
SUI
Dames I
829
Lysalp
GRANDJEAN Céline
1978
Riaz
FR
SUI
Dames I
830
ZÜRCHER Janine
1981
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Dames I
838
SG HERICOURT
BERNARD Audrey
1973
Bussurel
-
FRA
Dames I
847
CANNAVERA Mirella
1980
Ascona
TI
ITA
Dames I
872
RUN IN ANNECY
LEFAUCONNIER Amélie
1981
Annecy
-
FRA
Dames I
875
SG Héricourt
LORRAIN Christelle
1979
Esprels
-
FRA
Dames I
879
Sganaa
MARIE CLAIRE Courthod
1982
Valpelline
-
ITA
Dames I
882
ASPTT Annecy Run in Annecy
MONTARU Estibaliz
1978
Saint-Martin-Bellevue
-
ESP
Dames I
890
SCHNIDRIG Jacqueline
1981
St. Niklaus Vs
VS
SUI
Dames I
916
ZELLER Isabelle
1973
Bern
BE
GER
Dames I

Dames II
19

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
210
RAIBAUT Valerie
1969
Saint Martin V_subie
-
FRA
Dames II
428
SUKHOVA Vera
1963
Mende
-
RUS
Dames II
462
Sommartel
BOTTERON Catherine
1965
Cernier
NE
SUI
Dames II
519
MARCONATO Giuseppina
1969
Morgex
-
ITA
Dames II
544
Les Trotteurs
SILVA Carmo
1972
Fully
VS
POR
Dames II
551
TITOLO Claudia
1966
La Salle
-
ITA
Dames II
567
ski-club Grandvillard
BARBEY Pierrette
1957
Morlon
FR
SUI
Dames II
760
BEELER Daniela
1969
Albinen
VS
SUI
Dames II
766
CCC
BRUNNER Clairelise
1960
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Dames II
774
Montbeliard marathon
DODANE Nathalie
1970
Beaucourt
-
FRA
Dames II
800
MARGUET Sandrine
1964
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Dames II
803
Cross Club
MARTHALER Catherine
1966
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Dames II
814
team trail aix les bains
REYSSIE Karine
1969
La Motte Servolex
-
FRA
Dames II
818
Courmayeur Trailers
SIRIGU Daniela
1965
Courmayeur (italy)
-
ITA
Dames II
826
WEHRLI-DIETSCHI Caterina
1971
Flims-Dorf
GR
SUI
Dames II
855
DVERGSDAL Anne Jenny
1970
Oslo
-
NOR
Dames II
860
FLUECKIGER Muriel
1969
Hauterive Ne
NE
SUI
Dames II
861
FOURCADE Patricia
1965
Vinzier
-
FRA
Dames II
996
Team la Trace
ANÇAY Véronique
1970
Fully
VS
SUI
Dames II

Elites Dames
59

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
DEWALLE Christel
1983
Cornier
-
FRA
Elites Dames
202
KISANG Philarie
1996
Elgeyo
-
KEN
Elites Dames
203
PARDIN Jessica
1987
Clery
-
FRA
Elites Dames
204
CONTI Fabiola
1995
Vipiteno
-
ITA
Elites Dames
205
Mountain Performance
SCHMID Alessandra
1997
Fiesch
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
206
Mountain Performance
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
207
Dynafit
STABERG Grace
2002
Silverthorne
-
USA
Elites Dames
211
Salomon / Redbull
WYDER Judith
1988
Kehrsatz
BE
SUI
Elites Dames
212
Atletiekclub Pajottenland
DE NUL Ruth
1993
Brussel
BE
BEL
Elites Dames
213
COLLOMB Emilie
1995
Gressan
-
ITA
Elites Dames
214
GSFM
GAUTHIER Romane
1998
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Elites Dames
215
KeinLandWieDasSaanenland
HERRMANN Stefanie
1983
Gstaad
BE
SUI
Elites Dames
216
THEOCHARIS Dimitra Maria
1992
Terzo Di Tolmezzo
-
ITA
Elites Dames
362
BLAZEK Samantha
1991
Promasens
-
SUI
Elites Dames
373
Evian off course /Thollon-les-Mémises
DARRAGON Helene
1986
Thollon Les Memises
-
FRA
Elites Dames
402
LACREVAZ Julie
1990
Le Grand-Bornand
-
FRA
Elites Dames
418
PERRON CABUS Guia
1983
Sauze D'oulx
-
ITA
Elites Dames
420
Bächli Racing Team
REUSSER Sonja
1985
Krattigen
BE
SUI
Elites Dames
421
CAG Farvagny
RISER-PHILIPP Nathalie
1992
Cormagens
FR
SUI
Elites Dames
437
D-Team Scott
WAELLE Fania
1994
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
458
BLANJEAN Coline
1998
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
459
BONANOMI Elena
1984
Verbier
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
465
CALOSSO Camilla
1994
Villar Perosa
-
ITA
Elites Dames
480
CONUS-CANDOLFI Sandrine
1984
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Elites Dames
493
CompressportSwitzerland/Montagneshow
FELLAY Caroline
1992
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
497
GAIONI Elisabetta
1984
Biasca
TI
ITA
Elites Dames
502
GRANT Sophie
1983
London
-
NZL
Elites Dames
504
HARIVEL Léonie
2000
Saint Sigismond
-
FRA
Elites Dames
513
KONIOR-MAZAN Agnieszka
1983
Magagnosc
-
POL
Elites Dames
531
NEYROZ Nadine
1991
Montjovet
-
ITA
Elites Dames
535
PITTET Amanda
1988
Gilly
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
577
CORNU Laura
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
591
ECOFFEY Sylvie
1983
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
595
Wild Emotions
GALLIAN Alessandra
1995
San Germano Chisone
-
ITA
Elites Dames
641
VICQUÉRY Christine
1986
Introd
-
ITA
Elites Dames
644
Team Lhotse
WOLSKA Kasia
1986
La Conversion
VD
POL
Elites Dames
763
BOUKHRIS Chaima
1991
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
770
Run in annecy
COTTEAUX Elise
1991
Annecy
-
FRA
Elites Dames
776
Zoe4life
DUVOISIN Isabelle
1989
Penthéréaz
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
796
LECLÈRE Stéphanie
1988
Liège
-
BEL
Elites Dames
797
LIVACHE Manon
2002
Charmey
FR
SUI
Elites Dames
806
MIRB Mathilde
1990
Dambach-La-Ville
-
FRA
Elites Dames
815
RUFFIEUX Lisa
2001
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Elites Dames
822
THÜRLER Fanny
2001
Charmey
FR
SUI
Elites Dames
827
WIEDEMANN Sina
1990
Bern
BE
GER
Elites Dames
841
BLASER Olga
1987
Mies
VD
RUS
Elites Dames
857
Crossfit Locarno
EIMANN Marion
1984
Muralto
TI
SUI
Elites Dames
858
FARQUET Marie
1995
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
863
Crossfit locarno
FREITAS Marisa
1986
Ascona
TI
POR
Elites Dames
864
GACHET Noa
2001
Charmey
FR
SUI
Elites Dames
867
HUCHET Margaux
1989
Wuenheim
-
FRA
Elites Dames
870
LANDEAU Fiona
1997
Thyez
-
FRA
Elites Dames
873
L'EPLATTENIER Kim
1993
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
883
MUFFAT Stéphanie
1994
74200
-
FRA
Elites Dames
887
PEDERSEN Lou
1997
La Lechere
-
FRA
Elites Dames
888
PITTET‐PERNET Amélie
1988
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
898
DEVEAUX Laetitia
2002
Aure Sur Mer
-
FRA
Elites Dames
906
Meika Coaching
LUCKE Natacha
1995
Châtel
-
FRA
Elites Dames
912
ROLLI Valeria
1983
Olivone
TI
SUI
Elites Dames

Elites Hommes
270

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
AYMONOD Henri
1996
Villeneuve
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
2
Mountain Performance
GAY Aurélien
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
4
OBERBACHER Alex
1994
Ortisei
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
5
BERNAZ Julien
1999
Bellevaux
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
6
TEAM HOKA CRAZY
BOFFELLI William
1993
Roncobello
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
7
EYDALLIN Matteo
1985
Courmayeur
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
8
STEINDL Andreas
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
9
Swiss Team
GRANGER Kilian
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
10
Mountain Performance
LATTION Ludovic
2001
Orsières
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
11
Mountain Performance
BESSON Léo
2001
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
13
ELLMENREICH Baptiste
1998
Passy
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
15
BONNET Geoffroy
1987
Vetraz-Monthoux
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
16
Mountain Performance & Jean Pellissier
ANÇAY Julien
1998
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
17
Mountain Performance
MOTTET Justin
2001
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
19
Swiss team
FAVRE Matteo
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
20
GANDOLFI Benoit
1989
Liezey
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
21
BOVAY Steve
1984
Saint-Légier
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
22
Vacheresse team
BURNET Guillaume
1998
Vacheresse
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
23
TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
COSTAGLIOLA Guillaume
1997
Valence
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
24
Vesubie trail club
DAVID Thibaud
1990
Roquebilliere
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
25
Club Atletismo Albacete
DIAZ Diego
1996
02005
-
ESP
Elites Hommes
26
X TEAM VACHERESSE
FLORET Hugo
1999
Vacheresse
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
27
Scarpa-Karpos
FONTANA Daniele
1999
Mesoco
GR
SUI
Elites Hommes
28
GARDIER Rémy
1997
Bussigny-Près-Lausanne
VD
BEL
Elites Hommes
29
GASPOZ Tristan
2001
Vex
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
30
Taillefer Trail Team
GIRARD Lori
1999
Annecy
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
31
JENNY Marc
1998
Pont-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
32
KAISER Marius
1999
Starrkirch-Wil
SO
SUI
Elites Hommes
33
LASEN PINGEL Nicolas
1996
0000
-
CHI
Elites Hommes
34
LE FUR Matthieu
2002
Saint-Pierre-Eynac
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
35
Profou
LECLERE Sébastien
1985
Liège
-
BEL
Elites Hommes
36
Team Scarpa
MULLER Claudio
1992
Bormio
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
37
STB
NOTI Franco
1997
Bern
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
38
LA CLUSAZ
POLLET-VILLARD Lucas
1999
La Clusaz
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
39
PUEYO Thomas
1992
-
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
40
CRO ski alpinisme
REPOND Ambroise
2001
Marsens
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
41
ROGIER Noé
2002
Montvalezan
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
42
Piossasco Trail Runners
ROSTAGNO Lorenzo
1988
Villar Perosa
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
43
SERT Yoann
1987
Savoie
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
44
AS Monaco
SUCCO Quentin
1998
Annecy
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
45
A.M.R. ANGOLO MOUNTAIN RUNNING
TRENTIN Davide
1993
Valfurva
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
46
SPORT PROJECT VCO
UGAZIO Marcello
1996
Galliate
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
47
Athlé Vosges Vallée des Lacs
VANNESSON Maxime
1985
Gerbepal
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
48
asd inrun
VUILLERMOZ Nadir
1986
Introd
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
49
WACHTER Christoph
1993
Bad Hindelang
-
GER
Elites Hommes
62
Xtra Mile Running
ALEXANDRE Roch
1986
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Elites Hommes
63
A.S.D. Inrun
AMATO Enea
1987
Aymavilles
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
64
ANÇAY Basile
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
65
AVIOLAT Pierre
1997
Chamonix
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
66
dynastar /SNGB
AVRILLON Nicolas
1989
Le Grand Bornand
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
67
ALPI MOTION
DESBOIS Axel
1997
Peseux
NE
FRA
Elites Hommes
68
BLANC Fabrizio
1987
Aosta
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
69
Polisportiva sant'orso aosta
BORNEY Gilbert
2000
Valgrisenche
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
70
Roux Sport
BRUCHEZ Pierre
1985
Chamoille
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
71
BRUNIER Thierry
1997
Verrayes
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
72
Delo Vertical Coaching
CESCHI Francesco
2001
Arbedo-Castione
TI
SUI
Elites Hommes
73
Cloros Team
CHUARD Valentin
1992
Curtilles
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
74
Team La Trace
CRETTEX Célien
1995
Les Marécottes
-
SUI
Elites Hommes
75
cicli lucchini
CUAZ Wladimir
1990
Aosta
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
76
Delo Vertical Team
DADÓ Samuele
1994
Cevio
TI
SUI
Elites Hommes
77
DORNIER Adrien
1983
Grand Combe Chateleu
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
78
SKIMOSPORTS
GIORGIANI Maxime
1999
Bernex
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
79
GIRARD-SOPPET Kevin
1999
Chevenoz
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
80
Kinetik Team
GOMEZ Enric
1985
Nyon
VD
ESP
Elites Hommes
81
Dupasquier Sport-Scott
GUEX Benoît
1991
Matran
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
82
JACOT-DESCOMBES Gil
1990
Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne
-
SUI
Elites Hommes
83
Tribu performance
LAUBSCHER Samy
1986
Apples
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
84
NEGRONI Manuel
1985
Valgoglio
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
85
Teysalpy
NEYROUD Basile
1992
Chardonne
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
86
PERRET Simon
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
87
Team .|
POURCELOT Mickaël
1991
Cauroy-Lès-Hermonville
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
88
RAIBAUT Fantin
1998
Saint Martin Vésubie
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
89
Compressport/Medsport
REY Michaël
1983
Montana-Village
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
90
RIGHI Righi
1990
Villair-Amerique
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
91
CAG Farvagny
RISER Vincent
1991
Farvagny
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
92
Praz-de-Lys Sommand Ski Alpinisme
ROBBE Pierrick
2000
Cranves-Sales
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
93
SCHOPFER Julien
1986
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
94
SEGOR Pietro
2002
Aosta
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
95
CTT
SHAH Arunaabh
1990
Lausanne
VD
IND
Elites Hommes
96
Perraudins sport
RAPILLARD Stéphane
1983
St Léonard
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
97
SUTTER Ralf
1990
Lenggenwil
SG
SUI
Elites Hommes
98
VOEFFRAY Cyrille
1997
Verbier
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
99
Allgäu Outlet Raceteam
WACHTER Johannes
1996
Bad Hindelang
-
GER
Elites Hommes
100
CA Lizzoli
ZUGNONI Davide
1996
Cosio Valtellino
SO
ITA
Elites Hommes
101
Les Gazelles
BOITELET Vincent
1985
Savièse
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
102
Swisspro
MARQUES Damien
1989
Allonzier La Caille
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
103
A.P.D PONT-SAINT-MARTIN
PARMA Giuliano
1997
Lausanne
VD
ITA
Elites Hommes
104
SAPIN Aurelien
2000
Renens
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
105
VOTA Stefano
1995
Villar Focchiardo
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
251
Team 59'59
BARATAY Dominique
1988
Vinzier
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
252
BARRAS François
1998
La Roche Fr
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
253
AEMdeKP
BATET XAUS Enric
2002
Capellades
-
ESP
Elites Hommes
254
BAUD Loic
1993
Poisy
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
255
CERN running club
BERNAT PRADA Rafel
1986
échenevex
-
ESP
Elites Hommes
256
BERTOCCHI Nicola
1997
Lìvigno
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
257
BOURDON Rémy
1991
Saint-Didier-Sous-Aubenas
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
258
BOURGEAIS Frédéric
1983
Annecy Le Vieux
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
259
SEPAS IMPOSSIBLE
BOURGOIS Gaetan
1984
Gilly-Sur-Isère
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
260
BOUVET Florian
2000
Chevenoz
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
261
BRAUCHLI Steven
1992
Confignon
GE
SUI
Elites Hommes
262
BRIOL Adrien
1995
Genève
GE
SUI
Elites Hommes
263
CANCLINI Sergio
1998
Livigno
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
264
Team Ibex
CAREGNATO Raphaël
1994
Nyon
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
265
CHAUVEAU Nicolas
1993
Croix De Rozon
GE
SUI
Elites Hommes
266
CHELLOUG Hugo
2002
Arvillard
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
267
CHENAL Matteo
1996
Saint-Pierre
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
268
CRETIGNIER Titouan
1996
Sion
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
269
CROSE Andris
1984
Fully
VS
ITA
Elites Hommes
270
Sunntigsjogger
CRUGNOLA Linus
2001
Worb
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
271
A.M.R. ANGOLO MOUNTAIN RUNNING
DAVIDE Gnaffini
1988
Gianico
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
272
DELALAY Jérémy
2000
Venthône
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
273
Team swisspeaks "carnotz"
DUMUSC Sven
1985
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
274
DUPONT Albert
1988
Lausanne
VD
ITA
Elites Hommes
275
Pellissier sport
ES-BORRAT Romain
1997
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
276
ESTRABAUT Maxime
1988
Allonzier
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
277
ETCHEGARAY Adrien
1993
Bussigny
VD
FRA
Elites Hommes
278
ANTONSEN GANCHINE Artiom
1992
Geneve
GE
SUI
Elites Hommes
279
GEOFFROY Maxime
1993
Abbévillers
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
280
Terre de Running Anthy
GERMAIN Victor
1997
Reyvroz
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
281
Skieurs Rousselands
GUYON Victor
1997
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
282
Team 59’59’´
JACQUIER Aurelien
1984
Thollon
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
283
Mountain Performance
LÉGER Kilian
2002
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
284
LOOS Cyril
1989
Sion
VS
FRA
Elites Hommes
285
Méribel sport montagne
LUC Chovin
1987
La Lechere
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
286
Torq Fitness
MANNING Matt
1993
Wilderswil
BE
GBR
Elites Hommes
287
MATHIEU Tinguely
1989
Chatel-Sur-Montsalvens
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
288
MAZAN Vincent
1983
Magagnosc
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
289
OPPLIGER Joël
1987
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
290
A.M.R. ANGOLO MOUNTAIN RUNNING
PAROLARI Andrea
1991
Darfo Boario Terme
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
291
PESSION Daniele
1994
Valtournenche
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
292
PESSION Nicola
1988
Valtournenche
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
293
Red Lisa
PITTEX César
2000
St-Triphon
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
294
Terre de running
PORTAY Romain
1990
Publier
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
295
UFO Endurance club
REY-MILLET Quentin
1995
Sion
VS
FRA
Elites Hommes
296
HKTR
RICHE Romain
1985
Saint-Jorioz
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
297
BeeHeidi
SÃO MARTINHO Nelson
1985
Pont-De-La-Morge
VS
POR
Elites Hommes
298
INRUN
SERVIDIO Giuseppe
1992
Saint Vincent
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
299
Test
TESTINO Marco
1995
Roccaforte Mondovì
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
300
THOMET Etienne
1998
Labergement Sainte Marie
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
301
Team la Trace
THURRE Yvan
1993
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
302
Bernex
TRINCAT Damien
1997
Bernex
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
303
VADI Paolo
1983
Ornavasso (vb)
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
304
Le Nouy
VITTOZ Romain
1986
St Paul En Chablais
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
305
Tarentrail
VOGT Maxime
1992
Bourg Saint Maurice
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
353
ABBET Valentin
1991
Chemin
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
354
CS les Dzèrdzirs
ANDREY Fabien
1999
Marsens Vuippens
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
355
ANGELO Bosco
1984
Nus
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
361
Pellissier Sport
BESSARD Simon
1999
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
366
BRUCHEZ Joël
1988
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
372
CONTE Baptiste
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
374
DEANOZ Clément
1994
Saint-Marcel
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
375
Besançon Trail Running - BTR
DÉFORET Hugo
2000
Mont De Laval
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
376
DÉLEZ Arnaud
1992
Sion
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
377
Eclaireurs de Malte en Suisse
DEMAËL Ghislain
2001
Aubonne
VD
FRA
Elites Hommes
378
Wasimolo
DERIAZ Guillaume
1992
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
385
Polisportiva Sant'Orso
FEDERICO Barrel
1991
Saint-Christophe
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
388
Jac team
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
390
GGskis
GANDER Gilles
1987
Bullet
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
391
GANDREY Carl
1997
Martigny
VS
FRA
Elites Hommes
396
612run
HOCH Florian
1986
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Elites Hommes
398
Allgäu Outlet Raceteam
IMHOF Stefan
1994
Sonthofen
-
GER
Elites Hommes
407
I Bradipi
MARCON Nicola
1992
Thun
BE
ITA
Elites Hommes
409
MARMILLOD Loic
1993
Abbevillers
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
411
MICHAUD David
1985
Morges
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
412
CS Vallée du Flon
MONNARD Steve
1999
Porsel
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
415
NEVES Joao
1988
Fribourg
FR
POR
Elites Hommes
419
PITTET Adrien
1991
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
422
ROBYR Maxime
2002
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
423
ROBYR Thomas
1998
Chermignon-Bas
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
424
ROMANG Rolf
1992
Saanen
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
427
Team Grand-Ballon
SCHWEITZER Jérémy
2000
Obermorschwihr
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
430
TESTAZ Jeremie
1999
Vex
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
433
VIDAL Emile
1985
Les Evouettes
VS
FRA
Elites Hommes
434
VILAREGUT Aniol
1996
Charrat
VS
ESP
Elites Hommes
436
VYNCKIER Jan
1990
Brussel
BE
BEL
Elites Hommes
438
ZBINDEN Arnaud
1995
Ayent (botyre)
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
450
BAL Adrien
1985
La Bâthie
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
452
BATAILLE Thibaut
1991
Paris
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
454
Darniche
BEAUFOUR Donovan
1984
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
Elites Hommes
466
CATANESE Laurent
1992
Bercher
VD
ITA
Elites Hommes
467
Confinia
CAVALERI Alexandre
1994
Lutry
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
468
CERVELLIN Remi
1997
Grand-Aigueblanche
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
469
Le Nouy
CHAMBAT Sébastien
1985
Thollon Les Mémises
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
470
Ecole de Course des Taleines
CHAPPUIS Simon
1985
Vulliens
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
471
CHASSOT Damien
1989
Molondin
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
473
A.M.R. ANGOLO MOUNTAIN RUNNING
CHIAPPINI Luca
1987
Darfo Boario Terme
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
478
COLLET Benjamin
1989
Viuz En Sallaz
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
486
DERIVAZ Joey
2002
Muraz (collombey)
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
487
DESPICHT Yann
1993
Allinges
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
488
SAANEN GSTAAD
DUBOL Cédric
1984
Mouthe
-
SUI
Elites Hommes
489
DUVAUX Simon
1989
Fully
VS
FRA
Elites Hommes
490
ELZEAR Jeremy
1993
Crans-Montana
VS
FRA
Elites Hommes
491
Unil
EPIFANIO Carlo
1993
1004
VD
ITA
Elites Hommes
494
FEUSIER Titouan
2006
Bagnes
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
498
A.M.R. ANGOLO MOUNTAIN RUNNING
GHIRARDI Francesco
1990
Darfo B.t.
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
506
HURÉ Simon
1992
La Cure
VD
FRA
Elites Hommes
507
JACOVELLA Ugo
1989
Gif Sur Yvette
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
510
KETTLER Edouard
1987
Ruelisheim
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
524
MASERA Maurizio
1990
Cumiana
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
530
Mountain Performance
MOULIN Carlos
1992
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
532
Pt Skyrunning
PAPINI Davide
1983
Ennetbaden
AG
ITA
Elites Hommes
533
PARATTE Anaël
1989
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
536
PRIAM Pierre
1986
Cluses
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
543
SELLA Grégoire
1983
Geneve
GE
SUI
Elites Hommes
545
SPAGGIARI Adrien
1985
Lausanne
-
SUI
Elites Hommes
548
Skimo sport / PDLSSA
TAVERNIER Arthur
1988
Cruseilles
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
553
ULDRY Augustin
1998
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
554
CSEN - LO CONTREBANDJE A.P.D
VALLET Rudy
1984
Saint Pierre
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
557
Divonne Running
VERMET Svend
1991
Chevry
-
SUI
Elites Hommes
560
VUARCHEX Alexandre
1986
Marignier
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
562
ALBANI Marco
1991
Lausanne
VD
ITA
Elites Hommes
564
AYMON Johan
1987
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
566
Swisspro
BALULA Mickael
1990
Allonzier
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
569
BERDOZ Léo
1993
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
570
BONFIGLIO Alberto
1986
Ficarra
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
574
CHAPUISAT Luc
1995
Etagnieres
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
576
CA Vétroz
COMBY Jean-Gratien
1987
Riddes
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
579
COSSETTO Rudy
1998
Domancy
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
581
DE BUTTET Ulysse
2001
Pully
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
583
Marcheurs fous
DELASOIE Axel
1989
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
587
DEVITTORI Luca
1983
Biasca
TI
SUI
Elites Hommes
588
DI FALCO Lucas
1990
Genève
GE
FRA
Elites Hommes
592
EDELMANN Dylan
1994
Le Bois
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
596
GAUTIER Clément
1984
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
600
HENZI Martin
1991
Günsberg
SO
SUI
Elites Hommes
601
HERRERO DE CAMPOS Alejandro
1989
Morges
VD
ESP
Elites Hommes
602
Trt
HOSSENLOPP Thomas
1995
Châtel
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
604
KRUMMENACHER Paul
1991
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
606
A.M.R. ANGOLO MOUNTAIN RUNNING
LAINI Giacomo
1989
Angolo Terme
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
609
LEPRINCE Thibaut
1987
Le Cannet Des Maures
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
619
MIRB Nicolas
1986
Dambach La Ville
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
629
RAGNELLI Luca
1984
Thônex
GE
SUI
Elites Hommes
630
REY Alain
2001
Lourtier
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
631
RIESER Guillaume
1993
Crebelley
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
636
SCHOENENBERGER Stefan
1989
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
637
SCUSSEL Yann
2000
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Elites Hommes
642
VUARAND Gauthier
1994
La Chapelle
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
643
VUILLAUME Adrien
1986
Remoay-Boujeons
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
756
BAPST Julien
2000
Pont-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
767
CAMP Jean Baptiste
1984
France
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
772
RCBT
DELMOTTE Xavier
1984
Bruxelles
-
BEL
Elites Hommes
775
Rocroy Sports Nature
DUJARDIN Antoine
1998
920
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
777
DUVOISIN Steven
1989
Grandson
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
778
DUVOISIN Thibaut
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
780
Shapeshack
ESQUIER Michel
1986
Gaillard
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
781
FORNY Nicolas
1989
Wuenheim
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
784
Wild Emotions
GALLIAN Marco
1990
San Germano Chisone
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
787
GENOUEL Antoine
1994
Saint-Sulpice
VD
FRA
Elites Hommes
793
HILD Aurélien
1992
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
795
JORIS David
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
798
Shapeshack
LODDO Pierre
1988
Gaillard
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
804
MATTHEY Ludovic
1992
Le Pont
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
807
ORECCHIA Giulio
1990
Geneve
-
ITA
Elites Hommes
810
PIASENTA Guillaume
1988
Aigle
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
813
REVERDY Frédéric
1985
Martigny
VS
FRA
Elites Hommes
824
VANLATON Clément
1995
Obies
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
825
VANLATON Paul
1995
Obies
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
834
AUGEREAU Alexandre
1986
Vémars
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
840
BLANC Benoît
1985
Morzine
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
848
CAPELLE Fabien
1996
Obies
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
850
CERIMI Samet
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
866
HOTTON Mortimer
1993
Saint-Julien En Genevois
GE
FRA
Elites Hommes
874
LORETTE Kévin
1995
Le Quesnoy
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
900
FAVRE Damien
1986
Montagny Les Lanches
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
903
LANGUEPIN Valentin
2000
Fosses
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
907
MAROTTA Anthony
1985
Fontaine Chaalis
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
910
PERRET Sebastien
1985
Saint-Imier
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
915
VOUILLOZ Lionel
1995
Saxon
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
994
TEAM LA TRACE
GAY Frédéric
1983
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
995
Team Latrace
MORAINE Victor
1991
Martigny-Combe
VS
FRA
Elites Hommes

Entreprises
24

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
106
Prologis Sàrl 1
BUTHEY Stéphane
1975
Fully
VS
SUI
Entreprises
107
MOTTIER Benoît
1981
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Entreprises
108
Antenne Région Valais romand
BUCHARD Arnaud
1990
Leytron
VS
SUI
Entreprises
109
CIO Sion
DÉLÈZE Barbara
1976
Bagnes
VS
SUI
Entreprises
110
Antenne Région Valais romand
FOURNIER Romain
1985
Champsec
VS
SUI
Entreprises
111
JEAN Patrick
1983
Sion
VS
SUI
Entreprises
112
CIO Sion
NEUROHR Felicia
1977
Vercorin
VS
SUI
Entreprises
113
SILVA Sergio
1979
Belfaux
FR
POR
Entreprises
345
BATTAL Rory
1990
Locaru
TI
SUI
Entreprises
346
BOTTERON Chantal
1976
Blonay
VD
SUI
Entreprises
347
GARD Aurélie
1985
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Entreprises
348
Antenne Région Valais romand
LARPIN Tristan
1985
Martigny
VS
SUI
Entreprises
349
Antenne Région Valais romand
PLOMB Martine
1975
Chemin-Dessus
VS
SUI
Entreprises
350
CIO Sion
PRAZ Nathalie
1985
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Entreprises
351
SOARES Samuel
1990
Sion
VS
POR
Entreprises
352
CIO Sion
VOLLET Marylène
1977
Savièse
VS
SUI
Entreprises
441
Physioabbet
CAPPI Gaëlle
1998
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Entreprises
442
POULARAS Steven
1997
St-Légier
VD
SUI
Entreprises
444
BENIAMINO Siconolfi
1995
Puidoux
VD
ITA
Entreprises
445
Physioabbet
HAEBERLI Stefanie
1991
Martigny
VS
SUI
Entreprises
446
Physioabbet
MATIAS Sofia
1993
Sion
VS
SUI
Entreprises
447
MAURO Rock
1969
Carrouge
VD
FRA
Entreprises
448
PRALONG Leïla
1986
Savièse
VS
SUI
Entreprises
831
LÉGER Stève
1974
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Entreprises

Juniors Dames
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
379
Mountain Performance
DESEYN Thibe
2003
Leysin
VD
SUI
Juniors Dames
432
Caf haut chablais
TRINCAZ Louise
2004
Abondance
-
FRA
Juniors Dames
443
STÜDI Louisa
2007
Birgisch
VS
SUI
Juniors Dames
547
Mountain Performance CRVS
SUMMERMATTER Enya
2007
Ried-Brig
VS
SUI
Juniors Dames
549
CRO
THIÉMARD Julie
2005
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Juniors Dames
598
Mountain Performance
GILLIOZ Evelyne
2006
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Juniors Dames
617
Mountain Performance
MENDES DE LEON Margaux
2005
Champéry
VS
SUI
Juniors Dames
626
Mountain Performance
POLLINGER Lynn
2006
St.niklaus
VS
SUI
Juniors Dames
773
Mountain Performance
DESEYN Robine
2006
Leysin
VD
SUI
Juniors Dames

Juniors Hommes
36

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
18
Mountain Performance
DUBOIS Loïc
2003
Bernex
GE
SUI
Juniors Hommes
50
BETTOLI Cesare Peter
2004
Macugnaga
-
ITA
Juniors Hommes
51
MONGELLAZ Jules
2005
Saint-Gervais-Les-Bains
-
FRA
Juniors Hommes
114
BLAUDIN Lucas
2005
Valdeblore
-
FRA
Juniors Hommes
115
Apd Pont saint martin
CAVAGNET Clement
2005
Cogne
-
ITA
Juniors Hommes
116
D-team Scott
LIVACHE Yann
2004
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Juniors Hommes
117
Mountain Performance
MARIAUX Quentin
2004
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
118
Swiss Ski Mountaineerning Team
PASQUIER Lucas
2004
Broc
FR
SUI
Juniors Hommes
119
Praz-de-Lys Sommand Ski Alpinisme
TEYPAZ Lilian
2003
Saint-Jeoire
-
FRA
Juniors Hommes
120
CRO / Teysalpi
ULDRY Malik
2006
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Juniors Hommes
121
Mountain performance/centre régional valais
VOUTAZ Theo
2006
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
306
Team abondance
BERTHET Elie
2003
Abondance
-
FRA
Juniors Hommes
307
BIANQUIN Thierry
2003
Charvensod
-
ITA
Juniors Hommes
308
BOLE DU CHOMONT Mattéo
2003
Remoray-Boujeons
-
FRA
Juniors Hommes
309
COMMAND Lauris
2003
La Chapelle D'abondance
-
FRA
Juniors Hommes
310
CRETTENAND Théo
2004
Fully
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
311
LEEMANN Riwal
2003
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Juniors Hommes
312
CRO ski alpinisme
MOOSER Arno
2006
Pringy
FR
SUI
Juniors Hommes
313
Sporting Club Livigno
MOTTINI Edoardo
2004
Livigno
-
ITA
Juniors Hommes
314
CRO ski-alpinisme
RAEMY Simon
2003
Riaz
FR
SUI
Juniors Hommes
315
Mountain Performance
VARONE Baptiste
2003
Savièse
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
386
Académie Trail Running Valais
FROSSARD Luca
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
387
Académie Trail Running Valais
GABIOUD Dimitri
2006
Orsières
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
389
GABRIELE Folco
2003
Aosta
-
ITA
Juniors Hommes
404
Mountain Performance
LATTION Célien
2007
Liddes
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
405
Mountain Performance
LEHNER Arnaud
2004
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
413
Mountain Performance
MONNET Pierre
2005
Isérables
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
475
CLARK Owain
2004
Cumbria, England
NW
GBR
Juniors Hommes
494
Mountain Performance
FEUSIER Titouan
2006
Bagnes
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
503
CRO ski-alpinisme
GREMAUD Samuel
2003
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Juniors Hommes
516
LÉGER Arnaud
2004
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
529
MOGENIER Clément
2003
Samoëns
-
FRA
Juniors Hommes
534
asd pont saint martin
PIEROPAN Henri
2006
Cogne
-
ITA
Juniors Hommes
608
Mountain Performance
LEHNER Xavier
2006
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
621
Mountain Performance
MONNET Marc
2007
1914
VS
SUI
Juniors Hommes
897
CROISIER Paul
2004
Le Pont
VD
SUI
Juniors Hommes

U10 Filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
701
JACQUEMETTAZ Emilie
2013
Arbaz
VS
SUI
U10 Filles
702
NEAU Joelline
2014
Massongex
VS
GER
U10 Filles
726
HAUT JURA SKI
PETITJEAN Romane
2013
Septmoncel
-
FRA
U10 Filles

U10 Garçons
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
721
CAILLOT Ewen
2012
Saint-Andre
-
FRA
U10 Garçons
722
CLATAUD Lorenzo
2012
Bardonecchia
-
ITA
U10 Garçons
723
PELLAUD Robin
2012
Fully
VS
SUI
U10 Garçons
727
Illiez bike club
PERRIN Robin
2012
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
U10 Garçons

U12 Filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
724
HAUT JURA SKI
PETITJEAN Emma
2010
Septmoncel
-
FRA
U12 Filles

U12 Garçons
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
703
BEKA Aurélien
2010
Le Trétien
-
SUI
U12 Garçons
704
CHARITÉ Robin
2011
Villers-Le-Lac
-
FRA
U12 Garçons
705
JACQUEMETTAZ Maxime
2011
Arbaz
VS
SUI
U12 Garçons
709
GARNIER Antoine
2011
Theus
-
FRA
U12 Garçons
713
Team la Trace / Trotteurs
ABBET Victor
2010
Fully
VS
SUI
U12 Garçons
714
BOGETTI Alessandro
2010
Bardonecchia
-
ITA
U12 Garçons
715
VOUILLAMOZ Bastien
2011
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
U12 Garçons
725
STÜDI Lino
2010
Birgisch
VS
SUI
U12 Garçons
728
LUISIER Marc
2010
Fully
VS
SUI
U12 Garçons
729
SALVI Maximilien
2011
1205
GE
SUI
U12 Garçons

U14 Filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
706
KOHLI Leïla
2009
Fully
VS
-
U14 Filles
730
PERRIN Gaétane
2009
Val-D'illiez
-
SUI
U14 Filles

U14 Garçons
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
707
BEKA Adrian
2008
Le Trétien
-
SUI
U14 Garçons
708
CHARITÉ Aurélio
2009
Villers-Le-Lac
-
FRA
U14 Garçons
710
BRUCHEZ Logan
2008
Fully
VS
SUI
U14 Garçons
711
ATRV
CRETTAZ Jordan
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
U14 Garçons
712
Team la Trace
FROSSARD Lenny
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
U14 Garçons
716
Team la Trace / Trotteurs
ABBET Martin
2008
Fully
VS
SUI
U14 Garçons
717
BUTTI Emanuele
2008
Torino
-
ITA
U14 Garçons
718
PELLAUD Noé
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
U14 Garçons
719
PERRAUDIN Arnaud
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
U14 Garçons
720
RAUSIS Loïc
2008
Orsières
VS
SUI
U14 Garçons

Vétérans I
143

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
CAILLOT Yoann
1976
Saint Andre
-
FRA
Vétérans I
14
GAGGINO Massimo
1973
Brusson
-
ITA
Vétérans I
52
CAETANO Nuno
1977
Passy
-
POR
Vétérans I
53
CHARITE Aurelien
1980
Villers Le Lac
-
FRA
Vétérans I
54
CHARRIÈRE Gaël
1982
Blonay
VD
SUI
Vétérans I
55
Team Lasportiva- bogn da nia
FACCHINELLI Marco
1980
Montagnaga Di Pin - Trento
-
ITA
Vétérans I
56
GRILLET AUBERT Jack
1973
La Chapelle D'abondance
-
FRA
Vétérans I
57
Bayard Sport
JELK Thomas
1975
Ried-Brig
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
58
MAZAL Petr
1980
Policka
-
CZE
Vétérans I
59
Rock your life
MICHET Guillaume
1981
Montanges
-
FRA
Vétérans I
60
Scarpa
ZHOR Martin
1981
Chamonix
-
CZE
Vétérans I
122
LÉGER Stève
1974
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
123
CHATELARD Lionel
1973
Chamonix
-
FRA
Vétérans I
124
JACQUEMETTAZ Didier
1975
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
125
MARIÉTHOZ Cédric
1973
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
126
TERIBAT Fabien
1974
Saint Paul De Vence
-
FRA
Vétérans I
127
Triviera
ULDRY Marc
1975
Chatel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Vétérans I
128
CANNELLE Eddy
1976
Prémanon
-
FRA
Vétérans I
129
JUNOD Nadir
1982
Avise
-
ITA
Vétérans I
316
BAVOUX Cédric
1978
Amancy
-
FRA
Vétérans I
317
Ski Club Saint Claude
BENIER Thierry
1976
Prémanon
-
FRA
Vétérans I
318
SC PREMANON
BERTOLO Jérémy
1980
Prémanon
-
FRA
Vétérans I
319
A.M.R. ANGOLO MOUNTAIN RUNNING
COTTI Daniele
1981
Gianico
-
ITA
Vétérans I
320
DEFRASNE Vincent
1977
Les Grangettes
-
FRA
Vétérans I
321
DROZ Yuri
1981
Nus
BL
ITA
Vétérans I
322
GAY Jean Philippe
1974
Villard Saint Sauveur
-
FRA
Vétérans I
323
HARTMANN Marc
1973
Holzkirchen
-
GER
Vétérans I
324
KeinLandWieDasSaanenland
HERRMANN Oliver
1982
Gstaad
BE
SUI
Vétérans I
325
Team La Godille ski alpinisme
ISNER Gilles
1977
Turckheim
-
FRA
Vétérans I
326
LEPA-PHOUO Djeny
1981
1205
GE
SUI
Vétérans I
327
MARZOLI Franco
1979
Rossa
GR
SUI
Vétérans I
328
SC Chasseron
MEIER Christophe
1973
Bullet
VD
SUI
Vétérans I
329
MONNET Stéphane
1975
Miege
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
330
MORLET Vincent
1979
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
Vétérans I
331
NANCHEN Raphaël
1976
Sion
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
332
PARONUZZI Raphaël
1977
Bouveret
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
333
TEAM RC 39
PETITJEAN Aurélien
1981
Septmoncel
-
FRA
Vétérans I
334
CAF Combloux
RIZZI Julien
1977
Cordon
-
FRA
Vétérans I
335
ROSSANDER Nicolas
1982
Mouxy
-
FRA
Vétérans I
336
ROVELLI Gabriele
1980
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans I
337
SAUNDERS Steven
1980
Chesieres
VD
GBR
Vétérans I
338
SCHALLER Fabian
1982
Embd
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
339
Team Cristal Sport - Altis - Compressport
TISSIÈRES Cédric
1976
Martigny
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
356
Nacka Värmdö Skidklubb
AUBELL Niklas
1973
Nacka
-
SWE
Vétérans I
357
FREE TO RUN
BAERISWYL Joel
1981
Murten
FR
SUI
Vétérans I
358
Haut Jura Ski
BAILLY Grégory
1977
Lamoura
FR
FRA
Vétérans I
359
BARANSKI Frederic
1977
Valleiry
-
FRA
Vétérans I
363
BORIO Federico
1982
Torino
-
ITA
Vétérans I
365
BOVARD Aurélien
1982
Châtel
-
SUI
Vétérans I
367
BUTCHER Mark
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans I
382
Banque Cantonale Bernoise
EIGENMANN Gabriel
1979
Bern
BE
SUI
Vétérans I
384
Ski club Le Levron
FARQUET Ernest
1975
Le Levron
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
392
Ski-club Agy
GAUDILLAT Emeric
1977
Verchaix
-
FRA
Vétérans I
393
GLIGORE Catalin
1977
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
394
GRIVEL Nicolas
1979
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
Vétérans I
395
GUÉRIN Laurent
1973
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
399
JAEGGI Sébastien
1982
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Vétérans I
403
Isola vtt
LAFONTAINE Julien
1981
Isola 2000
-
FRA
Vétérans I
406
LUCCHINA Julien
1978
Delémont
JU
SUI
Vétérans I
410
MEYLAN Steve
1975
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Vétérans I
414
MOTTIER Fabien
1979
Fully
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
426
www.differ-ensemble.ch
SCALESIA Frédéric
1976
Fully
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
429
TESSADRI Duccio
1974
Cavalese
-
ITA
Vétérans I
431
TREMBLET Joachim
1982
Annecy
-
SUI
Vétérans I
451
3T VALTARO
BARANI Fabio
1974
Borgo Val Di Taro
-
ITA
Vétérans I
453
Darniche
BEAUFOUR Jonathan
1981
Montigny Les Vesoul
-
FRA
Vétérans I
464
BROUZES Stephane
1979
Challes-Les-Eaux
-
FRA
Vétérans I
474
CHRISTINET Fabien
1980
Bière
VD
SUI
Vétérans I
479
CONTRAIN Nicolas
1979
Sevier
-
FRA
Vétérans I
483
domaine Adrien Dacquin
DACQUIN Adrien
1982
Les Marches
-
FRA
Vétérans I
496
FROMONT Ludovic
1975
Is Sur Tille
-
FRA
Vétérans I
500
GIROD Michael
1976
Nidau
BE
SUI
Vétérans I
505
HUNSINGER Philippe
1974
St-Jean De Gonville
-
FRA
Vétérans I
520
CA Dents-du-Midi
MARIAUX Joël
1976
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
521
Club Excta. UECANOIA
MARSE VIDAL Pere
1974
Vilanova I La Geltru
-
ESP
Vétérans I
522
A.M.R. ANGOLO MOUNTAIN RUNNING
MARTINAZZOLI Andrea
1975
Paspardo
-
ITA
Vétérans I
538
RICCARDO Bacca
1977
Sarre
-
ITA
Vétérans I
541
SEDENKOV Mikhail
1976
Chardonne
VD
SUI
Vétérans I
552
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Gianluca
1981
Territet
VD
SUI
Vétérans I
556
ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME
VASSARD Francois
1974
Fontaine Les Dijon
-
FRA
Vétérans I
558
VILLERMAULAZ Benoit
1977
Charmey
FR
SUI
Vétérans I
559
BOBST
VOLERY Alexandre
1976
Fey
VD
SUI
Vétérans I
561
WOODS George
1982
London
-
NZL
Vétérans I
565
BAJRAMI Rifat
1976
Leytron
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
568
BARONNIER Julien
1974
Lyon
-
FRA
Vétérans I
571
BRODARD Olivier
1973
Aigle
VD
SUI
Vétérans I
572
CASTEELS Kevin
1979
Rhode-Saint-Genese
-
BEL
Vétérans I
575
CLATAUD Daniele
1980
Bardonecchia
-
ITA
Vétérans I
578
CORTESI Pascal
1973
Porza
TI
SUI
Vétérans I
594
FONTANNAZ Thierry
1976
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans I
597
GILLARD Christophe
1974
Seytroux
-
BEL
Vétérans I
605
KUBLER Guillaume
1979
Paris
-
FRA
Vétérans I
607
SAnt'Orso
LAURENT Pieropan
1980
Gressan
-
ITA
Vétérans I
615
MARK Borter
1974
Moudon
VD
SUI
Vétérans I
616
NVSK
MARTINSSON Lars
1975
Nacka
-
SUI
Vétérans I
618
MESSIEUX Olivier
1979
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans I
622
MORALES David
1976
Wintzenheim
-
FRA
Vétérans I
623
RUN IN ANNECY
PERALDI Matthieu
1981
Annecy
-
FRA
Vétérans I
624
tosio pneus
PERRIN Olivier
1973
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
632
RIZZI Michele
1981
Giubiasco
TI
SUI
Vétérans I
638
Team La Godille
SPANNAGEL Frédéric
1974
Holtzwihr
-
FRA
Vétérans I
751
Team Grogneux
ABBET Joël
1977
Choëx
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
752
ALLEMANN Simon
1973
Unterentfelden
AG
SUI
Vétérans I
753
AMBROSINI Manuele
1977
Camorino
TI
SUI
Vétérans I
755
ARSICH François
1978
Avully
GE
SUI
Vétérans I
759
BEAUFOUR Romuald
1982
Saint Cloud
-
FRA
Vétérans I
761
BERNARD GRANGER Laurent
1979
Manigod
-
FRA
Vétérans I
765
BRINCHMANN Staale
1979
Zurich
ZH
NOR
Vétérans I
768
COCHE Christophe
1981
L'union
-
SUI
Vétérans I
782
FRIEBE Daniel
1980
Berlin
-
GBR
Vétérans I
783
INRUN
FUSINAZ Paolo
1977
Villeneuve
-
ITA
Vétérans I
785
GASPARELLO Giancarlo
1973
Aosta
-
ITA
Vétérans I
786
Lavaux sport evasion
GAVIN Noam
1979
Palézieux
VD
SUI
Vétérans I
789
SG HERICOURT
GROS Florent
1980
Raynans
-
FRA
Vétérans I
790
HAENI Oliver
1973
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans I
801
Team Gotthard skimo
MARIOTTI NESURINI Massimo
1976
Lodrino
TI
SUI
Vétérans I
809
Sganaa
PETEY Patrick
1977
Valpelline
-
ITA
Vétérans I
811
POCHON Johann
1975
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
Vétérans I
816
SALING Timo
1975
Karlsruhe
-
GER
Vétérans I
817
SCHNIDRIG Patric
1976
St. Niklaus Vs
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
832
ARLETTAZ Frédéric
1981
Fully
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
835
BEKA Miljazim
1975
Le Trétien
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
839
BLANC David
1978
Saviese
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
842
A.M.R. ANGOLO MOUNTAIN RUNNING
BOLIS Walter
1982
Ceto
-
ITA
Vétérans I
843
BOSON Jérémie
1980
Sierre
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
846
Sg hericourt
CAMETTI Stephane
1974
Champey
-
FRA
Vétérans I
852
SG HERICOURT
CONTE Joel
1975
Hericourt
-
FRA
Vétérans I
859
FAVRE Frédéric
1979
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
869
Team La Trace
KUNZ Cédric
1974
Fully
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
876
SG Héricourt
LORRAIN Yoann
1976
Esprels
-
FRA
Vétérans I
877
La Foulée Saillonintze/ Saillon-Ovronnaz.ch
LUISIER Christophe
1980
Saillon
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
878
MARET Michel
1975
Fully
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
884
OLLIER Enrico
1982
Jovençan Aosta
-
ITA
Vétérans I
885
PAGNOT Damien
1977
Arcey
-
FRA
Vétérans I
889
QUETIN Dominique
1973
Desandans
-
FRA
Vétérans I
896
MCD
CARTIER Blaise
1973
Prangins
VD
SUI
Vétérans I
901
GASSER Christoph
1974
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Vétérans I
904
LEBLANC Samuel
1982
Viarmes
-
FRA
Vétérans I
911
ROCAULT Dimitri
1974
Annemasse
-
FRA
Vétérans I
913
STREICHER Frederic
1982
Saint-Martin-Du-Tertre
-
FRA
Vétérans I
914
VERSTREPEN Matthieu
1977
Villeneuve D’ascq
-
FRA
Vétérans I
991
TEAM LA TRACE
JACQUEMETTAZ Christophe
1981
Leytron
VS
SUI
Vétérans I
992
ABBET Vincent
1980
Fully
VS
SUI
Vétérans I

Vétérans II
89

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
12
BCVS MOUNT ASICS
VAUDAN Emmanuel
1971
Chamoille
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
61
PIOTROWSKI Tomasz
1971
Konstancin Jeziorna
-
POL
Vétérans II
130
GARNIER Serge
1966
Aarau
AG
SUI
Vétérans II
131
ASJ SAINT JULIEN
HUGUENIN Fabien
1966
Annemasse
-
FRA
Vétérans II
132
RAIBAUT Stephane
1971
Saint Martin Vésubie
-
FRA
Vétérans II
133
Mountain performance
DE SOUSA Rémy
1980
Saxon
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
340
TEAM LA TRACE
BOBILLIER Pascal
1967
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
341
BOVET Christophe
1969
Blonay
VD
SUI
Vétérans II
342
Team La Trace
CRETTEX René
1968
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
343
Team Boldair Sport
JUILLERAT Jean-Louis
1971
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Vétérans II
344
mountainroots.ch
MESSERLI Rolf
1967
Oberstocken
BE
SUI
Vétérans II
360
BENDER Pierre-Yves
1968
Erde
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
368
CHARRIERE ROND Joël
1970
Horizon Nature Bat A
-
FRA
Vétérans II
369
CLUB DES SPORTS DE MERIBEL
CHARRIERE-ROND Florent
1967
Gap
-
FRA
Vétérans II
371
COMTE Mikaël
1970
Lens
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
381
DO CARMO Victor Hugo
1971
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans II
383
EWALD Stocker
1967
Eyholz
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
397
HOFER Otmar
1967
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Vétérans II
400
KALBERMATTEN Peter
1967
Visp
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
401
Team Grand-Ballon
KREBS Thomas
1971
Soultz
-
FRA
Vétérans II
408
MARHAN Milan
1968
Policka
-
CZE
Vétérans II
425
Team Grand-Ballon
SALVI Philippe
1969
Village Neuf
-
FRA
Vétérans II
435
RHÔNE FM - PAPIVAL
VOUILLAMOZ Joby
1970
Vex
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
449
AMHERD Thomas
1968
Birgisch
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
456
Les Trotteurs
BERTUCHOZ Urbain
1966
Fully
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
460
BORLINI Luca
1965
Vevey
VD
SUI
Vétérans II
463
BOURGINE Philippe
1964
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Vétérans II
472
CHAVAILLAZ Yves
1967
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans II
476
CLAVIEN Cédric
1970
Miège
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
477
Montanaia Racing
CODERMAZZI Carlo
1968
Arco
-
ITA
Vétérans II
481
CORNICHE Thierry
1968
Confignon
GE
SUI
Vétérans II
485
DE ALESSANDRI Andrea
1966
Saint Pierre
-
ITA
Vétérans II
492
FALCY Jean Pierre
1965
Bois D’amont
-
SUI
Vétérans II
499
Cycles Passion
GILLER David
1972
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
Vétérans II
511
KIELIGER Matthias
1972
Zumikon
ZH
SUI
Vétérans II
515
LAURENZIO Robin
1966
Servoz
-
FRA
Vétérans II
518
CS 13 étoiles
MALARA Agostino
1971
Bramois
VS
FRA
Vétérans II
526
MELERA Sacha
1971
Claro
TI
SUI
Vétérans II
527
Les Ballavauds
MEYNET Philippe
1963
Bellevaux
-
FRA
Vétérans II
528
Sougey Team
MOGENIER Jean-Noel
1970
Samoens
-
FRA
Vétérans II
539
RIETSCH Jean-Michel
1963
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Vétérans II
540
SCHUWEY Philippe
1969
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Vétérans II
542
SEHER Michael
1968
Wendlingen Am Neckar
-
GER
Vétérans II
546
Team Esprit Montagne
STAAL Alke
1971
La Chapelle D'abondance
-
NED
Vétérans II
550
THOMANN Ueli
1966
Thun
BE
SUI
Vétérans II
555
ASPTT Annecy
VARAINE Richard
1967
Saint-Jorioz
-
FRA
Vétérans II
582
DELACRÉTAZ Olivier
1969
Roche
VD
SUI
Vétérans II
585
DESCHAMPS Hervé
1969
Villaz
-
FRA
Vétérans II
586
ROLEX SPORT
DEVANTHERY Bertrand
1970
Chippis
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
590
DUCREY Jean-Marc
1963
Ardon
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
593
Nussgipfeltruppä
FÄSSLER Martin
1970
Sonnental
SG
SUI
Vétérans II
603
JOUBERT Frederic
1971
Habsheim
-
FRA
Vétérans II
610
LIMA Albino
1970
Genève
GE
POR
Vétérans II
611
trailteamfreiamt
LOHER Heinz
1966
Muri
AG
SUI
Vétérans II
612
LUCKE Frederic
1964
Beaune
-
FRA
Vétérans II
625
Montanaia racing
PIAT Luigi Aldo
1969
Bussolengo
-
ITA
Vétérans II
635
SANDRON Frédéric
1963
Neuilly
-
FRA
Vétérans II
639
Team Monte Leone
TORNAY Bertrand
1970
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Vétérans II
640
VERINE Philippe
1968
Chambery
-
FRA
Vétérans II
758
AEMdeKP
BATET CASAL Jordi Josep
1967
Capellades
-
ESP
Vétérans II
762
BO Team
BONVIN Antoine
1967
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
769
CORDEY Thierry
1965
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Vétérans II
779
EGREMY Philippe
1970
Saint-Germain
-
FRA
Vétérans II
794
HUMAIR Nicolas
1971
Fully
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
802
AE MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA
MARLES DIAZ Santi
1970
La Torre De Claramunt
-
ESP
Vétérans II
805
MICHEL Jf
1964
St Paul Les Romans
-
FRA
Vétérans II
808
PESCHOUD Bruno
1971
Thyez
-
FRA
Vétérans II
819
TESTAZ Jean-Yves
1967
Gingins
VD
SUI
Vétérans II
823
3T VALTARO
TRANCHINA Carlo
1968
Borgo Val Di Taro
-
ITA
Vétérans II
828
WOEHRLÉ Christian
1972
Les Marécottes
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
833
ARTHAUD Serge
1967
Martigny
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
836
Team La Trace
BENDER Emmanuel
1965
Fully
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
837
BOBST
BERGER Alain
1971
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans II
844
Trotteurs La Trace
BRUCHEZ Jean-François
1969
Fully
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
851
CIEŚLA Artur
1965
Kraków
-
POL
Vétérans II
853
CREFF Jean-Arthur
1968
Corbières
FR
LUX
Vétérans II
854
DINGY ST-CLAIR
DE MARCILLAC Gilles
1970
Dingy
-
FRA
Vétérans II
856
ECUYER Stéphane
1963
Chevilly
VD
SUI
Vétérans II
862
FOURCADE Sébastien
1966
Vinzier
-
FRA
Vétérans II
865
GONNARD Jean-Philippe
1972
Doussard
-
FRA
Vétérans II
868
JELMONI Ivan
1965
Ascona
TI
SUI
Vétérans II
880
MAROLF Chris
1964
Baden
AG
SUI
Vétérans II
893
Run In Annecy
ZANNETTACCI Laurent
1972
Annecy
-
FRA
Vétérans II
899
MCD
DROZ-DIT-BUSSET Jean-Michel
1967
Carouge
GE
SUI
Vétérans II
902
GUILLOSSOU Eric
1972
Marly-La-Ville
-
FRA
Vétérans II
905
LIDEO Marco
1968
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
Vétérans II
909
PARENT Emmanuel
1967
La Teste De Buch
-
FRA
Vétérans II
993
ANÇAY Didier
1967
Fully
VS
SUI
Vétérans II
997
TEAM LA TRACE
KIEFFER Jacques
1971
Fully
VS
SUI
Vétérans II

Vétérans III
41

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
364
BORRAJO DEL RIO Fernando
1962
Santander
-
-
Vétérans III
370
COMBY Daniel
1962
Isérables
VS
SUI
Vétérans III
380
ski club Grattavache
DÉVAUD Daniel
1955
Semsales
FR
SUI
Vétérans III
416
PEAQUIN Giulio
1957
Arnad (aosta)
-
ITA
Vétérans III
455
BENEY Raymond
1957
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Vétérans III
457
Dendro Spain
BISBAL MARTÍN Javier
1959
Tres Cantos
-
ESP
Vétérans III
461
BOSSEL Gérald
1957
Fiaugères
FR
SUI
Vétérans III
482
COTTING Bertrand
1961
Corpataux
FR
SUI
Vétérans III
484
Team RAIDLIGHT
DAGOIS Serge
1959
Preveranges
-
FRA
Vétérans III
495
FONTA Gerard
1958
Anterrieux
-
FRA
Vétérans III