Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

30 participants

All categories
Athlete

1.7 km - Filles 1
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
SAMARTZIS Alicia
2014
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
1.7 km - Filles 1
1004
GRANDJEAN Elisa
2014
Bretigny-Sur-Morrens
VD
SUI
1.7 km - Filles 1

1.7 km - Filles 2
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
SAMARTZIS Isabelle
2012
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
1.7 km - Filles 2
1003
LATHUILLIERE Elsa
2012
Paudex
VD
SUI
1.7 km - Filles 2

1.7 km - Garçons 1
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1201
DESSIEX Gabriel
2014
Froideville
-
SUI
1.7 km - Garçons 1
1202
HUBACHER Thibault
2013
Froideville
VD
SUI
1.7 km - Garçons 1

1.7 km - Garçons 2
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1203
GRANDJEAN Noah
2012
Bretigny-Sur-Morrens
VD
SUI
1.7 km - Garçons 2

10 km - Femmes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
TISSOT Laurence
1981
Froideville
VD
SUI
10 km - Femmes
7
GRANDJEAN Emmanuelle
1977
Bretigny-Sur-Morrens
VD
SUI
10 km - Femmes

10 km - Hommes
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
SpartanXperience
RIMET Ralph
1978
Froideville
VD
SUI
10 km - Hommes
2
SUTTERLET Philippe
1974
Font
FR
SUI
10 km - Hommes
4
NANCHEN Christophe
1971
Saxon
VS
SUI
10 km - Hommes
5
USY Yverdon
BURDET Loïc
1998
Pomy
VD
SUI
10 km - Hommes
6
Course des Taleines-Vulliens
DRAPEL Bernard
1965
Vulliens
VD
SUI
10 km - Hommes

2.6 km - Garçons
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
801
SAMARTZIS Antoine
2010
Mont Sur Lausanne
VD
SUI
2.6 km - Garçons

400 M - Filles
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1501
RLX Training
LAVALLE Kiana
2018
Froideville
VD
SUI
400 M - Filles
1502
LLARS
RÜTTI Stella
2018
Villars-Sous-Yens
VD
SUI
400 M - Filles
1503
PORCHET Alicia
2017
Froideville
-
SUI
400 M - Filles
1504
MÜLLER Marine
2018
Aubonne
VD
SUI
400 M - Filles

400 M - Garçons
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1601
BÜCHLI Noah
2017
Cugy (vd)
VD
SUI
400 M - Garçons
1602
DI DOMENICO Julian
2017
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
400 M - Garçons

5.8 km - Femmes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
202
LLARS
REPOND Amandine
1988
Villars-Sous-Yens
VD
SUI
5.8 km - Femmes

5.8 km - Hommes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
LLARS
RÜTTI Romain
1989
Villars-Sous-Yens
VD
SUI
5.8 km - Hommes
203
PORCHET Guillaume
1987
Froideville
VD
SUI
5.8 km - Hommes
204
Urban Training
GLEYRE Mathieu
1974
Froideville
VD
SUI
5.8 km - Hommes

800 M - Filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1301
MÜLLER Roxane
2016
Aubonne
VD
SUI
800 M - Filles
1302
HUBACHER Charlotte
2015
Froideville
VD
SUI
800 M - Filles

800 M - Garçons
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1401
RLX Training
LAVALLE Kaeo
2016
Froideville
VD
SUI
800 M - Garçons
1402
RIMET Roméo
2016
Froideville
VD
SUI
800 M - Garçons
1403
LLARS
RÜTTI Lucien
2016
Villars-Sous-Yens
VD
SUI
800 M - Garçons