Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Dames 10 KM
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
81
PERCHAUD Sandra
1977
Epalinges
VD
SUI
10 km - Femmes
00:39:13
2
73
NIGRO Murielle
1973
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
10 km - Femmes
00:40:07
00:00:54
3
95
BESSON Lucile
1988
Renens
VD
FRA
10 km - Femmes
00:42:52
00:03:39
4
31
AZEVEDO Jennifer
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
10 km - Femmes
00:43:55
00:04:42
5
101
BERNEY Katja
1987
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
10 km - Femmes
00:44:56
00:05:43
6
34
CARLSSON Cecilie
1995
Moudon
VD
SUI
10 km - Femmes
00:46:28
00:07:15
7
13
HARNISCHBERG Solange
1983
Champagne
VD
SUI
10 km - Femmes
00:47:33
00:08:20
8
18
BURRI Emmanuelle
1979
Vessy
GE
SUI
10 km - Femmes
00:48:45
00:09:32
9
60
TERRETTAZ Laure
1981
Grandson
VD
SUI
10 km - Femmes
00:48:47
00:09:34
10
67
LAIS Cathy
1978
Forel
VD
SUI
10 km - Femmes
00:48:57
00:09:44

Dames 5 KM
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
224
BOUZON Slavka
1977
Lovens
FR
SUI
5.8 km - Femmes
00:25:07
2
226
DUCOURANT Anne-Sophie
1986
Pully
VD
FRA
5.8 km - Femmes
00:28:12
00:03:05
3
211
VOUILLOZ Anne-Catherine
1964
Fully
VS
SUI
5.8 km - Femmes
00:32:02
00:06:55
4
227
BRUZZI Raffaella
1976
Epalinges
VD
SUI
5.8 km - Femmes
00:33:18
00:08:11
5
208
PIRILLO Gwendoline
1991
Gollion
VD
SUI
5.8 km - Femmes
00:34:21
00:09:14
6
209
YERLY Laure-Anne
1994
Guschelmuth
FR
SUI
5.8 km - Femmes
00:35:05
00:09:58
7
219
OCHS Caroline
1973
Villars-Tiercelin
VD
SUI
5.8 km - Femmes
00:35:27
00:10:20
8
213
VAN LANGENDONCK Laurence
1969
Epalinges
VD
SUI
5.8 km - Femmes
00:37:31
00:12:24
9
228
MAURER Céline
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
5.8 km - Femmes
00:38:18
00:13:11
10
216
PASCHE Maxine
1998
Poliez-Pittet
VD
SUI
5.8 km - Femmes
00:40:47
00:15:40

Hommes 10 KM
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
92
GRANDJEAN Antoine
1995
Bottens
VD
SUI
10 km - Hommes
00:35:40
2
88
MARMILLOD Yves
1975
Bussigny
VD
SUI
10 km - Hommes
00:35:53
00:00:13
3
51
BONFILS Loris
1994
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
10 km - Hommes
00:36:20
00:00:40
4
78
ZERIBI Matthieu
1985
évian-Les-Bains
-
FRA
10 km - Hommes
00:37:06
00:01:26
5
61
FRIDELANCE Valentin
1991
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
10 km - Hommes
00:37:44
00:02:04
6
82
BERGA Fabien
1978
Epalinges
VD
FRA
10 km - Hommes
00:38:47
00:03:07
7
100
CHESI Marco
1995
Crissier
VD
SUI
10 km - Hommes
00:39:11
00:03:31
8
1
RIMET Ralph
1978
Froideville
VD
SUI
10 km - Hommes
00:42:58
00:07:18
9
49
SAUSER Johan
2000
Lausanne
VD
SUI
10 km - Hommes
00:43:54
00:08:14
10
93
REBILLARD Florian
1988
Thonon Les Bains
-
FRA
10 km - Hommes
00:44:12
00:08:32

Hommes 5 KM
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
225
BOUZON Daniel
1972
Lovens
FR
SUI
5.8 km - Hommes
00:21:46
2
230
HOFMANN Ludwig
1988
Palézieux
VD
SUI
5.8 km - Hommes
00:26:16
00:04:30
3
205
BALSIGER Olivier
1970
Oulens-Echallens
VD
SUI
5.8 km - Hommes
00:26:20
00:04:34
4
220
NEWMAN Killian
2007
Froideville
VD
SUI
5.8 km - Hommes
00:27:29
00:05:43
5
223
KELLER Sanjiv
1990
Rossenges
VD
SUI
5.8 km - Hommes
00:27:54
00:06:08
6
206
CEHIC Mujo
1976
Vucherens
VD
SUI
5.8 km - Hommes
00:28:16
00:06:30
7
221
REVERCHON Julien
1984
Poliez-Pittet
VD
SUI
5.8 km - Hommes
00:29:31
00:07:45
8
222
MEYLAN Jay
2006
Froideville
VD
SUI
5.8 km - Hommes
00:31:13
00:09:27
9
204
GLEYRE Mathieu
1974
Froideville
VD
SUI
5.8 km - Hommes
00:31:41
00:09:55
10
212
NICOD Thierry
1977
Froideville
VD
SUI
5.8 km - Hommes
00:32:59
00:11:13