Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

151 participants

All categories
Athlete

F20
20

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
LAPORTE Lara
1990
Oron-Le-Châtel
VD
SUI
F20
5
RUMO Ophélie
1992
Fribourg
FR
SUI
F20
10
SPRUNGER Flavie
2001
Prévonloup
VD
SUI
F20
15
CARMICHAEL Hayley
1984
Paudex
VD
CAN
F20
19
Trail Training Team
DUMOLLARD Morgane
1988
Chatel-St-Denis
FR
FRA
F20
21
BARBEZAT Audrey
1986
Maracon
VD
SUI
F20
26
GREMAUD Nathalie
1988
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
FR
SUI
F20
32
VUICHARD Marion
1994
Semsales
FR
SUI
F20
34
UHT Semsales
DISERENS Céline
1984
Semsales
FR
SUI
F20
45
GASSER Clara
1984
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
F20
52
STUBY Donna
1998
Semsales
FR
SUI
F20
58
SABulle
TURRINI Laura
1994
Farvagny-Le-Petit
FR
SUI
F20
59
Team O'run Trail
MARGOT Léa
2001
Chapelle (glâne)
FR
SUI
F20
64
Team Bonbons
GIRARDIN Stéphanie
1992
Semsales
FR
SUI
F20
72
REMY Gaëlle
1996
Bulle
FR
SUI
F20
74
CUENNET Désirée
1996
Bulle
FR
SUI
F20
81
REY Céline
1991
Bercher
VD
SUI
F20
85
Teysalpi
BUSSARD Valérie
1984
Maracon
VD
SUI
F20
87
JUSTINE Di Certo
1987
Semsales
FR
SUI
F20
95
SAUTEUR Loca
2002
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
F20

F40
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
25
THOUANEL Gwenola
1976
Ecoteaux
VD
FRA
F40
28
PETITPIERRE Cynthia
1978
Granges De Vesin
FR
SUI
F40
42
STÖCKLIN Stéphanie
1975
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
F40
43
DROUX Fabienne
1980
Semsales
FR
SUI
F40
60
DEILLON Christine
1979
La Joux
FR
SUI
F40
65
PRÉLAZ Barbara
1978
Semsales
FR
SUI
F40
71
CORMINBOEUF GENOUD Angélique
1973
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
F40
82
FARINE Maud
1980
Chardonne
VD
SUI
F40
103
KERN Nathalie
1979
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
F40
108
FELLI Aurélie
1980
Châtel St Denis
FR
SUI
F40
119
CSVF
ULRICH Marjorie
1975
Marsens
FR
SUI
F40

F50
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
56
VUICHARD-BLANC Anne-Claire
1967
La Joux
FR
SUI
F50
69
MAILLARD Ruth
1966
Remaufens
FR
SUI
F50
70
AEBISCHER Barbara
1965
Attalens
FR
SUI
F50
101
AESCHLIMANN Rosi
1966
Les Cullayes
VD
SUI
F50

M20
31

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
lecoledelacourseapied.com
DEMIERRE Stéphane
1990
Romont
FR
SUI
M20
2
CARC Romont
BOETSCH Guillaume
1984
Les Ecasseys
FR
SUI
M20
4
Ride2Peak
MICHEL Adrien
1990
Saint-Martin (fr)
FR
SUI
M20
6
Team Biccio
LHOTE Guillaume
1987
Belmont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
FRA
M20
8
GUIGNARD Ludovic
1983
Bossonnens
FR
SUI
M20
12
MARIDOR Mathieu
1985
Fribourg
FR
SUI
M20
13
STARK Jonathan
1986
Fribourg
FR
SUI
M20
16
FSG Sâles
SEYDOUX Laurent
1985
Rueyres-Treyfayes
FR
SUI
M20
29
CS Le Pâquier
CASTELLA Simon
1992
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
M20
37
BALMAT Yann
1994
Bulle
FR
SUI
M20
40
BALMAT Lucas
1997
Romont
FR
SUI
M20
41
MONNEY Matthieu
1990
Bulle
FR
SUI
M20
44
VOLERY Hervé
1997
Bulle
FR
SUI
M20
50
GRANDJEAN Benoit
1984
La Tour-De-Treme
FR
SUI
M20
54
ILLAN Emile
1999
Bulle
FR
SUI
M20
57
SA Bulle
HUWILER Blaise
1994
Farvagny-Le-Petit
FR
SUI
M20
62
CHARRIÈRE Florent
1991
Sâles
FR
SUI
M20
63
Team Bonbon
LANZ Mikaël
1988
L’auberson
VD
SUI
M20
76
FSG Sâles / Ski Club Semsales
MENOUD Quentin
1991
Maules
FR
SUI
M20
77
Team Corrençon
GOHL Matthieu
1995
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
M20
79
TENUD Johan
1994
Fribourg
FR
SUI
M20
89
HUGON Sébastien
1984
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
M20
93
TRIPOT Vincent
1992
Vers-Chez-Perrin
VD
SUI
M20
96
FAVRE Colin
2000
Progens
FR
SUI
M20
99
GENOUD Rémy
1997
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
M20
100
MICHEL Luc
1998
Besencens
FR
SUI
M20
105
LAMBERTI Simon
1988
Lussy-Sur-Morges
VD
SUI
M20
106
RLX Training
GROGNUZ Marc
1990
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
M20
116
BINAY Jean Kerim
1984
Bulle
FR
SUI
M20
117
DEILLON Anthony
1996
Sion
VS
SUI
M20
120
HOFMANN Ludwig
1988
Palézieux
VD
SUI
M20

M40
31

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9
CO Lausanne-Jorat
GENDROZ Raoul
1978
Corcelles-Le-Jorat
VD
SUI
M40
14
FERNANDES Daniel
1981
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
M40
18
USY
BOUVERAT Murielle
1978
Aumont
FR
SUI
M40
20
Trail Training Team
VAUCLAIR Frédéric
1978
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
M40
22
BARBEZAT Michael
1981
Maracon
VD
SUI
M40
24
GOGNIAT Jean-Marc
1973
Goumoens
VD
SUI
M40
31
SIMON Fabien
1981
Grattavache
FR
SUI
M40
39
CURRAT Alain
1982
Grattavache
FR
SUI
M40
46
Team Corrençon
GASSER Christophe
1981
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
M40
47
MARGAIRAZ Christophe
1978
Vesin
FR
SUI
M40
48
Dteam / Scott
PHILIPONA Nicolas
1981
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
M40
53
GRAND Didier
1977
St-Martin
FR
SUI
M40
55
HUGUENOT Bertrand
1979
Autigny
FR
SUI
M40
67
PANCHAUD Luc
1980
Semsales
FR
SUI
M40
73
CORMINBOEUF Georges
1975
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
M40
75
MALLARD Alain
1978
Maracon
VD
FRA
M40
78
Cloros team suze Switzerland
MAILLARD Jérôme
1979
La Folliaz
FR
SUI
M40
80
CHARBONNET Nicolas
1982
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
M40
83
USY
BAJRAMI Ardijan
1978
Aumont
FR
SUI
M40
84
DEWARRAT Franck
1978
Semsales
FR
SUI
M40
88
VOLERY Jérôme
1981
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
M40
94
USY
FOFFA Stephane
1980
Cheyres
VD
SUI
M40
102
COTTET THOMAS
1977
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
M40
107
CURTY Benoit
1977
Chapelle (glâne)
FR
SUI
M40
109
COUSTEIX Gregory
1980
Les Paccots
FR
FRA
M40
110
SAUTEUR Ludovic
1980
Cheyres
-
SUI
M40
111
SABulle
CUENDET Jérôme
1977
Bulle
FR
SUI
M40
112
DORTHE Laurent
1980
Ecublens
FR
SUI
M40
113
SA Bulle
PILLOUD Olivier
1978
Bulle
FR
SUI
M40
114
PERRIARD Cédric
1978
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
FR
SUI
M40
118
FALCONNIER Nicolas
1978
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
M40

M50
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
23
KIELIGER Matthias
1972
Zumikon
ZH
SUI
M50
27
BERTHOUD Fabrice
1970
Granges-De-Vesin
FR
SUI
M50
30
ARRIGO Mario
1963
Champagne
VD
SUI
M50
36
Ski Club
GRIVET Pascal
1963
Semsales
FR
SUI
M50
49
CS Vallée du Flon
BERTHOUD Christian
1969
Remaufens
FR
SUI
M50
66
CARC
SOMMER Laurent
1971
Les Ecasseys
FR
SUI
M50
86
teysalpi
ULDRY Jean-Daniel
1971
Maracon
VD
SUI
M50
104
Trail Training Team
BERTEAU Lionel
1966
Collombey
VS
FRA
M50
115
aucun
BUTTY Roger
1963
Ecublens
FR
SUI
M50

M60
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
11
DROUX Raphaël
1958
Semsales
FR
SUI
M60
51
CALAME Louis
1952
Lausanne
VD
SUI
M60
68
MAILLARD Pierre-André
1961
Remaufens
FR
SUI
M60
98
Cloros
ROUILLER Georgy
1950
Vuisternens Dt Romont
FR
SUI
M60

Marcheurs Mixtes
30

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
HAEUSLER Dominique
1964
Villariaz
FR
SUI
Marcheurs Mixtes
1002
HAEUSLER Dominique
1964
Villariaz
FR
SUI
Marcheurs Mixtes
1003
CARC Romont
SPRUNGER Simone
1966
Prévonloup
VD
SUI
Marcheurs Mixtes
1004
BRÜLHART Anne
1956
Massonnens
FR
SUI
Marcheurs Mixtes
1005
carc
MICHEL Julie
1980
Villarimboud
-
SUI
Marcheurs Mixtes
1006
BALMAT Anne-Marie
1958
Semsales
FR
SUI
Marcheurs Mixtes
1007
BOUNAZOU Redha
1993
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Marcheurs Mixtes
1008
BOUNAZOU Fadi
2001
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Marcheurs Mixtes
1009
OBERSON Sylvie
1980
Chénens
FR
SUI
Marcheurs Mixtes
1010
ZAZZALI Sandro
1967
1623
FR
ITA
Marcheurs Mixtes
1011
OBERSON Sandra
1979
Treyvaux
FR
SUI
Marcheurs Mixtes
1012
GERBER Beat
1971
Semsales
FR
SUI
Marcheurs Mixtes
1013
COLLIARD Marc
1967
Semsales
FR
SUI
Marcheurs Mixtes
1014
SAVOY Patrick
1968
Remaufens
FR
SUI
Marcheurs Mixtes
1015
PEÑA Xavier
1992
Lausanne
VD
ESP
Marcheurs Mixtes
1017
CARC Romont
DELLEY Corine
1976
Chénens
FR
SUI
Marcheurs Mixtes
1018
Flóki Team
VERDON Fabrice
1991
Semsales
FR
SUI
Marcheurs Mixtes
1019
Flóki Team
DEMIERRE Céline
1992
Semsales
FR
SUI
Marcheurs Mixtes
1020
CAMPICHE Dan
1953
Semsales
FR
SUI
Marcheurs Mixtes
1021
CHOLLET Eddy
1955
Maracon
VD
SUI
Marcheurs Mixtes
1022
JIMENEZ Corinne
1963
Vex
VS
SUI
Marcheurs Mixtes
1023
DEWARRAT Enzo
2009
Semsales
FR
SUI
Marcheurs Mixtes
1024
GRAND Bastien
1984
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Marcheurs Mixtes
1025
GRAND Mélanie
1985
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Marcheurs Mixtes
1026
GILLER Julien
1979
Semsales
FR
SUI
Marcheurs Mixtes
1027
GILLER Mélanie
1981
Semsales
FR
SUI
Marcheurs Mixtes
1028
GRAND Claudine
1956
Semsales
FR
SUI
Marcheurs Mixtes
1029
HUWILER Christophe
1966
Semsales
FR
SUI
Marcheurs Mixtes
1030
FERINI Gérard
1949
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Marcheurs Mixtes
1031
PERNET Béatrice
1949
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Marcheurs Mixtes

U20 Femmes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7
BALMAT émilie
2003
Semsales
FR
SUI
U20 Femmes

U20 Hommes
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
17
DEMIERRE Julien
2005
Semsales
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes
33
BUCLIN Lorick
2006
Bassins
VD
SUI
U20 Hommes
35
Uht semsales
DISERENS Lucas
2005
Semsales
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes
38
Ecole de course des Taleines
GOLAZ Matis
2005
Lucens
VD
SUI
U20 Hommes
61
CS Marsens
HUNZIKER Arnaud
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes
90
BISCHOFF Gabin
2005
Semsales
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes
91
BISCHOFF Edgar
2007
Semsales
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes
92
DISERENS Marc
2009
Semsales
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes
97
FAVRE Noah
2003
Progens
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes
1016
ANGÉLOZ Aurélien
2007
Semsales
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes