Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

37 participants

All categories
Athlete

F20
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
LAPORTE Lara
1990
Oron-Le-Châtel
VD
SUI
F20
5
RUMO Ophélie
1992
Fribourg
FR
SUI
F20
10
SPRUNGER Flavie
2001
Prévonloup
VD
SUI
F20
15
CARMICHAEL Hayley
1984
Paudex
VD
SUI
F20
19
Trail Training Team
DUMOLLARD Morgane
1988
Chatel-St-Denis
FR
FRA
F20
21
BARBEZAT Audrey
1986
Maracon
VD
SUI
F20
26
GREMAUD Nathalie
1988
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
FR
SUI
F20

F40
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
25
THOUANEL Gwenola
1976
Ecoteaux
VD
FRA
F40
28
PETITPIERRE Cynthia
1978
Granges De Vesin
FR
SUI
F40

M20
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
lecoledelacourseapied.com
DEMIERRE Stéphane
1990
Romont
FR
SUI
M20
2
CARC Romont
BOETSCH Guillaume
1984
Les Ecasseys
FR
SUI
M20
4
Ride2Peak
MICHEL Adrien
1990
Saint-Martin (fr)
FR
SUI
M20
6
Team Biccio
LHOTE Guillaume
1987
Belmont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
FRA
M20
8
GUIGNARD Ludovic
1983
Bossonnens
FR
SUI
M20
12
MARIDOR Mathieu
1985
Fribourg
FR
SUI
M20
13
STARK Jonathan
1986
Fribourg
FR
SUI
M20
16
FSG Sâles
SEYDOUX Laurent
1985
Rueyres-Treyfayes
FR
SUI
M20
29
CS Le Pâquier
CASTELLA Simon
1992
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
M20

M40
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9
CO Lausanne-Jorat
GENDROZ Raoul
1978
Corcelles-Le-Jorat
VD
SUI
M40
14
FERNANDES Daniel
1981
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
M40
18
USY
BOUVERAT Murielle
1978
Aumont
FR
SUI
M40
20
Trail Training Team
VAUCLAIR Frédéric
1978
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
M40
22
BARBEZAT Michael
1981
Maracon
VD
SUI
M40
24
GOGNIAT Jean-Marc
1973
Goumoens
VD
SUI
M40
31
SIMON Fabien
1981
Grattavache
FR
SUI
M40

M50
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
23
KIELIGER Matthias
1972
Zumikon
ZH
SUI
M50
27
BERTHOUD Fabrice
1970
Granges-De-Vesin
FR
SUI
M50
30
ARRIGO Mario
1963
Champagne
VD
SUI
M50

M60
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
11
DROUX Raphaël
1958
Semsales
FR
SUI
M60

Marcheurs Mixtes
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
HAEUSLER Dominique
1964
Villariaz
FR
SUI
Marcheurs Mixtes
1002
HAEUSLER Dominique
1964
Villariaz
FR
SUI
Marcheurs Mixtes
1003
CARC Romont
SPRUNGER Simone
1966
Prévonloup
VD
SUI
Marcheurs Mixtes
1004
BRÜLHART Anne
1956
Massonnens
FR
SUI
Marcheurs Mixtes
1005
carc
MICHEL Julie
1980
Villarimboud
-
SUI
Marcheurs Mixtes
1006
BALMAT Anne-Marie
1958
Semsales
FR
SUI
Marcheurs Mixtes

U20 Femmes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7
ÉMILIE Balmat
2003
Semsales
FR
SUI
U20 Femmes

U20 Hommes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
17
DEMIERRE Julien
2005
Semsales
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes