Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Scratch Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
87
JUSTINE Di Certo
1987
Semsales
FR
SUI
F20
01:07:54
2
45
GASSER Clara
1984
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
F20
01:08:39
00:00:45
3
19
DUMOLLARD Morgane
1988
Chatel-St-Denis
FR
FRA
F20
01:12:12
00:04:18
4
85
BUSSARD Valérie
1984
Maracon
VD
SUI
F20
01:13:19
00:05:25
5
119
ULRICH Marjorie
1975
Marsens
FR
SUI
F40
01:16:33
00:08:39
6
69
MAILLARD Ruth
1966
Remaufens
FR
SUI
F50
01:18:52
00:10:58
7
71
CORMINBOEUF GENOUD Angélique
1973
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
F40
01:20:39
00:12:45
8
34
DISERENS Céline
1984
Semsales
FR
SUI
F20
01:21:38
00:13:44
9
58
TURRINI Laura
1994
Farvagny-Le-Petit
FR
SUI
F20
01:21:48
00:13:54
10
59
MARGOT Léa
2001
Chapelle (glâne)
FR
SUI
F20
01:22:48
00:14:54

Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
33
BUCLIN Lorick
2006
Bassins
VD
SUI
U20 Hommes
00:56:42
2
48
PHILIPONA Nicolas
1981
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
M40
00:57:58
00:01:16
3
6
LHOTE Guillaume
1987
Belmont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
FRA
M20
00:58:51
00:02:09
4
1
DEMIERRE Stéphane
1990
Romont
FR
SUI
M20
01:00:55
00:04:13
5
77
GOHL Matthieu
1995
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
M20
01:01:27
00:04:45
6
61
HUNZIKER Arnaud
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes
01:02:36
00:05:54
7
2
BOETSCH Guillaume
1984
Les Ecasseys
FR
SUI
M20
01:02:45
00:06:03
8
78
MAILLARD Jérôme
1979
La Folliaz
FR
SUI
M40
01:03:16
00:06:34
9
80
CHARBONNET Nicolas
1982
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
M40
01:03:37
00:06:55
10
116
BINAY Jean Kerim
1984
Bulle
FR
SUI
M20
01:03:43
00:07:01

Sprint Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
87
JUSTINE Di Certo
1987
Semsales
FR
SUI
F20
00:08:44
2
45
GASSER Clara
1984
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
F20
00:08:53
00:00:09
3
19
DUMOLLARD Morgane
1988
Chatel-St-Denis
FR
FRA
F20
00:08:54
00:00:10
4
85
BUSSARD Valérie
1984
Maracon
VD
SUI
F20
00:10:00
00:01:16
5
70
AEBISCHER Barbara
1965
Attalens
FR
SUI
F50
00:10:08
00:01:24
6
69
MAILLARD Ruth
1966
Remaufens
FR
SUI
F50
00:10:24
00:01:40
7
119
ULRICH Marjorie
1975
Marsens
FR
SUI
F40
00:10:33
00:01:49
8
25
THOUANEL Gwenola
1976
Ecoteaux
VD
FRA
F40
00:10:37
00:01:53
9
71
CORMINBOEUF GENOUD Angélique
1973
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
F40
00:10:39
00:01:55
10
34
DISERENS Céline
1984
Semsales
FR
SUI
F20
00:10:45
00:02:01

Sprint Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
6
LHOTE Guillaume
1987
Belmont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
FRA
M20
00:07:19
2
33
BUCLIN Lorick
2006
Bassins
VD
SUI
U20 Hommes
00:07:20
00:00:01
3
48
PHILIPONA Nicolas
1981
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
M40
00:07:27
00:00:08
4
1
DEMIERRE Stéphane
1990
Romont
FR
SUI
M20
00:07:39
00:00:20
5
77
GOHL Matthieu
1995
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
M20
00:07:46
00:00:27
6
61
HUNZIKER Arnaud
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes
00:08:04
00:00:45
7
78
MAILLARD Jérôme
1979
La Folliaz
FR
SUI
M40
00:08:07
00:00:48
8
2
BOETSCH Guillaume
1984
Les Ecasseys
FR
SUI
M20
00:08:11
00:00:52
9
116
BINAY Jean Kerim
1984
Bulle
FR
SUI
M20
00:08:14
00:00:55
10
117
DEILLON Anthony
1996
Sion
VS
SUI
M20
00:08:24
00:01:05

Uphill Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
87
JUSTINE Di Certo
1987
Semsales
FR
SUI
F20
00:38:04
2
45
GASSER Clara
1984
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
F20
00:40:26
00:02:22
3
19
DUMOLLARD Morgane
1988
Chatel-St-Denis
FR
FRA
F20
00:41:29
00:03:25
4
85
BUSSARD Valérie
1984
Maracon
VD
SUI
F20
00:43:39
00:05:35
5
119
ULRICH Marjorie
1975
Marsens
FR
SUI
F40
00:44:59
00:06:55
6
69
MAILLARD Ruth
1966
Remaufens
FR
SUI
F50
00:46:59
00:08:55
7
70
AEBISCHER Barbara
1965
Attalens
FR
SUI
F50
00:47:20
00:09:16
8
34
DISERENS Céline
1984
Semsales
FR
SUI
F20
00:47:39
00:09:35
9
71
CORMINBOEUF GENOUD Angélique
1973
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
F40
00:48:03
00:09:59
10
58
TURRINI Laura
1994
Farvagny-Le-Petit
FR
SUI
F20
00:48:59
00:10:55

Uphill Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
48
PHILIPONA Nicolas
1981
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
M40
00:33:04
2
33
BUCLIN Lorick
2006
Bassins
VD
SUI
U20 Hommes
00:33:24
00:00:20
3
6
LHOTE Guillaume
1987
Belmont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
FRA
M20
00:34:32
00:01:28
4
1
DEMIERRE Stéphane
1990
Romont
FR
SUI
M20
00:34:44
00:01:40
5
77
GOHL Matthieu
1995
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
M20
00:35:27
00:02:23
6
61
HUNZIKER Arnaud
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes
00:35:50
00:02:46
7
116
BINAY Jean Kerim
1984
Bulle
FR
SUI
M20
00:37:14
00:04:10
8
2
BOETSCH Guillaume
1984
Les Ecasseys
FR
SUI
M20
00:37:15
00:04:11
9
80
CHARBONNET Nicolas
1982
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
M40
00:38:04
00:05:00
10
117
DEILLON Anthony
1996
Sion
VS
SUI
M20
00:38:12
00:05:08

Downhill Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
45
GASSER Clara
1984
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
F20
00:28:13
2
85
BUSSARD Valérie
1984
Maracon
VD
SUI
F20
00:29:40
00:01:27
3
87
JUSTINE Di Certo
1987
Semsales
FR
SUI
F20
00:29:50
00:01:37
4
19
DUMOLLARD Morgane
1988
Chatel-St-Denis
FR
FRA
F20
00:30:43
00:02:30
5
119
ULRICH Marjorie
1975
Marsens
FR
SUI
F40
00:31:33
00:03:20
6
69
MAILLARD Ruth
1966
Remaufens
FR
SUI
F50
00:31:51
00:03:38
7
71
CORMINBOEUF GENOUD Angélique
1973
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
F40
00:32:35
00:04:22
8
58
TURRINI Laura
1994
Farvagny-Le-Petit
FR
SUI
F20
00:32:48
00:04:35
9
21
BARBEZAT Audrey
1986
Maracon
VD
SUI
F20
00:33:24
00:05:11
10
52
STUBY Donna
1998
Semsales
FR
SUI
F20
00:33:42
00:05:29

Downhill Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
33
BUCLIN Lorick
2006
Bassins
VD
SUI
U20 Hommes
00:23:17
2
6
LHOTE Guillaume
1987
Belmont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
FRA
M20
00:24:18
00:01:01
3
78
MAILLARD Jérôme
1979
La Folliaz
FR
SUI
M40
00:24:52
00:01:35
4
48
PHILIPONA Nicolas
1981
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
M40
00:24:53
00:01:36
5
2
BOETSCH Guillaume
1984
Les Ecasseys
FR
SUI
M20
00:25:29
00:02:12
6
80
CHARBONNET Nicolas
1982
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
M40
00:25:31
00:02:14
7
83
BAJRAMI Ardijan
1978
Aumont
FR
SUI
M40
00:25:55
00:02:38
8
77
GOHL Matthieu
1995
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
M20
00:25:59
00:02:42
9
1
DEMIERRE Stéphane
1990
Romont
FR
SUI
M20
00:26:09
00:02:52
10
116
BINAY Jean Kerim
1984
Bulle
FR
SUI
M20
00:26:28
00:03:11