Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Dames Double KM
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Passage Chando
1
2019
WYDER Judith
1988
Kehrsatz
BE
SUI
Double KM - Elites Femmes
01:27:11
0h52'15 (1)
2
2007
GAUTHIER Romane
1998
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Double KM - Elites Femmes
01:32:35
00:05:24
0h55'10 (2)
3
2060
FAVRE Corinne
1970
Avrieux
-
FRA
Double KM - Vétérans Femmes
01:35:28
00:08:17
0h57'02 (3)
4
2110
CHOLLET Maya
1987
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Double KM - Elites Femmes
01:38:35
00:11:24
0h58'31 (4)
5
2008
VIONNET Magali
1991
Bernex
GE
SUI
Double KM - Elites Femmes
01:41:51
00:14:40
1h01'21 (5)
6
2666
FATTON Marianne
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Double KM - Elites Femmes
01:45:40
00:18:29
1h01'55 (6)
7
2018
BRÜTSCH Linda
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Double KM - Elites Femmes
01:47:09
00:19:58
1h04'31 (7)
8
2059
BORCARD Colette
1964
Neirivue
FR
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans Femmes
01:49:48
00:22:37
1h05'36 (8)
9
2005
EPINEY Florence
1996
Bern
BE
SUI
Double KM - Elites Femmes
01:53:27
00:26:16
1h08'02 (9)
10
2057
EPINEY Astrid
1965
Vissoie
VS
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans Femmes
01:57:35
00:30:24
1h11'00 (10)

Dames KM
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Passage Chando
1
1020
CRAUSAZ Christine
1980
Lourtier
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
00:56:01
0h14'36 (1)
2
1003
PACAUD Anaëlle
2007
Lausanne
VD
SUI
KM - Juniors Filles
01:08:06
00:12:05
0h18'25 (2)
3
1013
BOBILLON Elodie
1984
Saint-Aubin-Sauges
NE
FRA
KM - Populaires Femmes
01:09:47
00:13:46
0h19'39 (7)
4
1021
LAUBER-MAYOR Stephanie
1981
Zermatt
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
01:09:59
00:13:58
0h19'21 (4)
5
1024
LUCCHINA Florence
1978
Delémont
JU
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
01:13:06
00:17:05
0h19'23 (5)
6
1005
SIMMEN Romane
2007
Moutier
JU
SUI
KM - Juniors Filles
01:13:45
00:17:44
0h19'15 (3)
7
1031
VUFFRAY Manon
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
01:13:56
00:17:55
0h20'12 (9)
8
1016
PISANOVA Barbora
1990
Sion
VS
CZE
KM - Populaires Femmes
01:14:05
00:18:04
0h19'51 (8)
9
1032
SJØQVIST Nora
1998
Praroman
FR
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
01:14:54
00:18:53
0h19'31 (6)
10
1028
BUSSARD Brigitte
1958
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
KM - Populaires Femmes
01:16:39
00:20:38
0h20'13 (10)

Hommes Double KM
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Passage Chando
1
2035
GAY Aurélien
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
Double KM - Elites Hommes
01:15:28
0h45'46 (1)
2
2046
MARCHON Valentin
1995
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Double KM - Elites Hommes
01:17:35
00:02:07
0h46'14 (2)
3
2079
HERZIG Andreas
1982
Oberdorf
SO
SUI
Double KM - Vétérans I Hommes
01:22:29
00:07:01
0h49'31 (3)
4
2222
BRODARD Maxime
1995
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Double KM - Elites Hommes
01:22:47
00:07:19
0h50'11 (5)
5
2113
GRILLET Aubert Jacques
1973
La Chapelle D'abondance
-
FRA
Double KM - Vétérans I Hommes
01:23:59
00:08:31
0h49'56 (4)
6
2047
L'HOMME Léo
1996
La Tour De Treme
FR
SUI
Double KM - Elites Hommes
01:25:31
00:10:03
0h51'42 (6)
7
2054
CRETTEX Célien
1995
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Double KM - Elites Hommes
01:26:53
00:11:25
0h52'07 (7)
8
2053
MASSET Gauthier
1990
Vercorin
VS
BEL
Double KM - Elites Hommes
01:29:00
00:13:32
0h53'09 (8)
9
2112
BOURQUIN Lucien
1991
Chardonne
VD
SUI
Double KM - Elites Hommes
01:29:31
00:14:03
0h55'13 (11)
10
2055
DORNIER Adrien
1983
Grand Combe Chateleu
-
FRA
Double KM - Elites Hommes
01:29:31
00:14:03
0h54'20 (9)

Hommes KM
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Passage Chando
1
1066
LATTION Ludovic
2001
Orsières
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
00:40:19
0h10'26 (1)
2
1045
ERNI Mikko
1984
Boudry
NE
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
00:41:47
00:01:28
0h10'50 (2)
3
1072
REPOND Ambroise
2001
Marsens
FR
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
00:43:37
00:03:18
0h11'26 (3)
4
1011
PELLOUCHOUD Maxime
2003
Leytron
VS
SUI
KM - Juniors Garçons
00:43:37
00:03:18
0h12'01 (4)
5
1063
AHMADBEIGI Amir
1995
646461
-
IRI
KM - Populaires Hommes
00:46:59
00:06:40
0h12'20 (5)
6
1077
BÉTRISEY Louis
2001
Lens
VS
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
00:48:26
00:08:07
0h12'25 (6)
7
1078
WISARD Quentin
1996
Bernex
GE
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
00:50:39
00:10:20
0h12'38 (7)
8
1009
GREMAUD Samuel
2003
Echarlens
FR
SUI
KM - Juniors Garçons
00:51:36
00:11:17
0h12'55 (8)
9
1079
LEEMANS Natan
2000
Bel
-
BEL
KM - Populaires Hommes
00:53:00
00:12:41
0h13'58 (9)
10
1071
ROCHAT Alexis
1982
Gollion
VD
SUI
KM - Populaires Hommes
00:53:51
00:13:32
0h14'37 (13)