Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

722 participants

All categories
Athlete

111KM - Elites Dames
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Défis90
SIMON Audrey
1984
Lomont
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Dames
0
SIGG Magdalena
1984
Reigoldswil
BL
SUI
111KM - Elites Dames
0
TEAM NEW BALANCE FRANCE
JUIN Anthéa
1990
Annecy
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Dames
0
Les montagnards
TANNER Célia
1987
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
111KM - Elites Dames
0
Ski Club Grandvillard
ECOFFEY Cindy
1988
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
111KM - Elites Dames

111KM - Elites Hommes
65

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
MICHAUD David
1985
Morges
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
BRASSEUR Julien
1997
Noyers
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
GERMANN Damian
1985
Duggingen
BL
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Società sportiva Guardie di Confine Reg IV / Bradipi del Gazzirola
FONTANA Jacopo
1992
Coldrerio
TI
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Senatrail la vallée verte
FUZEAU Alain
1984
Truyes
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
BIROT Geoffray
1985
Founex
VD
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Dans le mille
GUINAND Emile
1991
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
COURVOISIER Julien
1987
Rovray
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
NCS Traileman
CATTIN Jonathan
1987
Geneve
GE
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
S.C La Brévine
HUGUENIN Gregory
1986
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
MORVAN Pierrick
1986
Stuttgart
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
No Church in the wild Team
CONSORTI Bryan
1990
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
DEMAREST Simon
1990
76600
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
MARTIN Mickaël
1988
Trémuson
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Team Kalou CADP
CLAPIER Patrice
1984
Saint-Benoît
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
LEBRETON Adrien
1988
Viroflay
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
CARADEC Paul
1990
Paris
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
DIAS Edgar
1985
Chatenay-Malabry
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
MORALES Frédéric
1984
Paris
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
MIEL Antoine
1984
Veneux Les Sablons
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Dijon Triathlon
ANTOINE Quentin
1989
Dijon
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
GUIGUE Pascal
1984
Nîmes
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Léman Running
COMPAGNON Julien
1990
Pregny-Chambésy
GE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
BEGUE Matthias
1987
La Possession
-
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
PIERRE Emmanuel
1991
La Possession
-
REU
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
LETOT Maxime
1998
Dijon
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
BUFFIERES William
1992
Toulouse
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
TEAM TRAIL 7C
BERTRO Cyrille
1985
Neuville-En-Ferrain
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
CASTELEIN Bram
1988
Lauwe
-
BEL
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
VANDENBERGHE Jonas
1988
Beveren Leie
-
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
GIRONDEL Benoit
1986
Chatuzange Le Goubet
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
La Zizanie
FATTON Grégoire
1988
Fleurier
NE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
FISCHLI Derek
1989
Cernier
NE
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
GENTIL Gautier
1992
Montbonnot Saint Martin
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
BESNIER Thomas
1992
Genève
GE
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
DUBOIS Christophe
1984
La Londe
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
PORTELA Maxime
1993
Valserhone
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Sport Nature Bourgueillois
GERVAIS Arthur
1985
Bourgueil
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
NAGOU Vincent
1985
Saint Andre
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Cœur de Runneuses
DMITRIEV Vsevolod
1986
Tramelan
BE
BEL
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
GRILOT Fabien
1987
Bréviandes
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
BRECHEISSEN Gary
1984
Saint Cloud
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Les Frères Bruchez
BRUCHEZ Benjamin
1985
Fully
VS
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
TOR- Tête d'Or Runners
GRILOT Théo
1994
Lyon
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
MORAND Jean-Baptiste
1994
Villeurbanne
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
ABRIAL Baptiste
1991
Grezieu Le Marché
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
MACÉ Jimmy
1998
Saint-Anne-Sur-Brivet
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
PIPITONE Anthony
1985
Gère-Bélesten
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
GASMI Souleymane
1984
Boussieres
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
PICAVET Maxime
1998
Saint Laurent En Grandvaux
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
RICO Francois
1989
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
ACOSL
ROGAUME Léo
1996
Annecy
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
GERVAISE David
1989
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
DUBI Michel
1987
Gumefens
FR
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
SAUNIER Arnaud
1991
Syens
VD
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
CHOQUET Yannick
1985
Heudreville-Sur-Eure
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Team Run Opale
PINTE Loïc
1984
Boulogne Sur Mer
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
BAUGE Thomas
1987
Valleiry
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
TRULLU Stéphane
1993
Rountzenheim-Auenheim
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Traileurs du Haut Doubs
LE GOUEDEC Guillaume
1992
Les Hopitaux-Neufs
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
PHILIP Adrien
1987
Landerneau
-
SUI
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Avon Athlétisme Club
LE FRAPPER Pierre
1987
77210
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
COLIN David
1987
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
BEL
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Courir CVSD
VICQUERY Antoine
1986
Combs La Ville
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes
0
Tribike du Dauphiné
GUILLIER Quentin
1988
Saint Genix Sur Guiers
-
FRA
111KM - Elites Hommes

111KM - Seniors Dames 1
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
LEACH Stephanie
1974
Aubonne
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
Run Passion Trail
MAROTEAUX Emilie
1980
Saint Gilles Les Bains
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
FERRARI Yumiko
1974
Binningen
BL
JPN
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
FC Mulhouse
STURTZ FROEHLICHER Christelle
1978
Saâles
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
Running Conseils
FLETGEN Carole
1976
Montreux
VD
FRA
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
Claudine
GUEISSAZ Marie-Madeleine
1975
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
COLLET Barbara
1977
Challex
-
SUI
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
FIKAROVA ZRZAVECKA Olga
1977
Brugg Ag
AG
CZE
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
ACAY
COSTA Emeline
1977
51480
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
Manouvellevoiture.com
HASCOET Sylvie
1975
Saint Hervé
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
MULLER Caroline
1978
Mauraz
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
ROUDIER Valerie
1976
Eyragues
-
SUI
111KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
Team Provence Endurance
DRAGON Isabelle
1978
Eurre
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Dames 1

111KM - Seniors Dames 2
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
DORMAELS Sophie
1969
Saint Berthevin
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Dames 2
0
Intensity Workout
YERLY Laurence
1972
Cernier
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Dames 2
0
BORY Isabelle
1965
Rennes
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Dames 2
0
FOUCART Alicia
1973
Cossonay
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Dames 2
0
DENIV
JOSCHT Fabienne
1964
Ste Clotilde
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Dames 2

111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
70

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Footing-club Lausanne
SUZAT Cyril
1983
Belmont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
LACKO Martin
1978
Landiswil
BE
SVK
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
GINTOWT Lukasz
1981
Basel
BS
POL
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
RC Lens athlétisme
THIRION Frank
1978
Guarbecque
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
GUENOT Sébastien
1983
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
GAUTHÉ Yoann
1983
Rambouillet
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
MÉRILLAT Jean-Mi
1979
Tavannes
BE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
VAUDRY Franck
1982
Le Havre
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
MONIER Sylvain
1980
Challex
FR
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
SCHAUNER Olivier
1979
Palézieux-Village
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
100 MCS
VON KÄNEL Dominik
1978
Toffen
BE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
FIVAT Alexandre
1974
Rossinière
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Club Manikou Organisations (Martinique 972)/Team Trail les Hôspitaliers (Nant 12 Aveyron)/Les Cars Philibert Transport
BALAHACHI Rafion
1980
Montbonnot Saint-Martin
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
NEVOUX Pierre
1980
Nantes
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Insane Trail Connection
GENTAIS Raphaël
1978
Rueil Malmaison
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
GENTILINI Rémi
1978
Gommegnies
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
WIERRE Frederic
1978
Cobrieux
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
OLIVEIRA Edgar
1980
Malleray
BE
POR
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
STAUFFER Nicolas
1981
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
TOUBALE Bruno Kassem
1975
Fougeres
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
TALLENT Fabrice
1980
Nyon
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
MENNETRIER Mathieu
1981
Dijon
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
PANNAUX Michael
1978
Lathuile
-
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
SPORT NATURE BOURGEUILLOIS
DUGIED Leonard
1977
Bourgueil
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Dijon Triathlon
MAURON Pierre-Yves
1975
Dijon
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
JOLLY Nicolas
1974
Bourgueil
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
ASVA
WISS Axel
1979
Villeneuve Les Avignon
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
RIME Didier
1978
Corbières
FR
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
DUCRUIX Cédric
1974
Chartres-De-Bretagne
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Dijon triathlon
PHILIBERT Cédric
1976
Brochon
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
ARGENTIN Christophe
1978
Benais
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
ALLEGAERT Frederic
1978
Tourcoing
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
sport nature bourgueilllois
GILBERT Geoffrey
1983
Saint-Patrice
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
SPORT NATURE BOURGUEILLOIS
DUPEYROUX Mickaël
1975
Restigné
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
SAMUEL Gilles
1978
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
DANTENY Christophe
1977
Genève
GE
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
ETIENNEY Lionel
1974
Delle
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
100 MCS
WISSMANN Matthias
1974
Arni
AG
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
CHIRI Christophe
1980
Onnens
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
MINAUX Eric
1974
Chevreuse
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Pilatus Aircraft Ltd
WILLCOCK Patrick
1976
Oberdorf
NW
RSA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Vertical Sports
JEANNERET Marc
1981
1400
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
TTTTTT
LE TOURNEAU Augustin
1978
Nantes
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
PERROUD Arsène
1977
Wohlen Ag
AG
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
HUNGERBÜHLER Andreas
1980
St. Gallen
SG
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
GOY Gilles
1976
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
VAL DE REUIL AC
MARTEL Olivier
1976
Prey
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Val De Reuil AC
PLIHON Wilfrid
1974
Louviers
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Team Griesernweg
LINSE Nicolas
1981
Zürich
ZH
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
DEWITTE Laurent
1977
Dury
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Les Frères Bruchez
BRUCHEZ Jean-Baptiste
1982
Fully
VS
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Yvonand Course
SACCHETTO Davide
1983
Yvonand
VD
ITA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
SAUNDERS Steven
1980
Chesieres
VD
GBR
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Saint-Brieuc Athlétisme
CABON Bruno
1980
Saint-Brieuc
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
REIN Steve
1982
Bonvillars
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
FERNANTE Jean-Fabrice
1981
97430
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
les coureurs de l'allaine
JUILLERAT Gérald
1974
Abbevillers
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
DELORD Bertrand
1978
Bordeaux
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
LEDERLIN Thomas
1978
Engelberg
OW
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
KRIZMANIC Julien
1981
Pont De L'arche
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
REYTER Jérôme
1974
Armoy
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
TRAINING 7 RIWA
DECHAMPS Raoul
1975
Limal
-
BEL
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
SEEWALD Yannis
1980
Obermumpf
AG
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Les coureurs de l'Allaine
GERDEAUX Francois
1978
Thiancourt
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
ELGOYHEN Guillaume
1980
Charenton Le Pont
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
ASVA
PORHEL Jean-Baptiste
1979
Avignon
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Avon athlétisme club
KORICHI Karim
1981
Bois Le Roi
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
CROS Maxime
1979
Bagneux
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
DOLOWICZ Robert
1977
Ecublens (vd)
VD
POL
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
SCHMITT Guillaume
1977
Paris
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 1

111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
45

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Les Sautes-Rigoles
BUCHILLY Didier
1967
St-Sulpice Ne
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
Donneloye
CHANTRIAUX Fabrice
1971
Donneloye
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
TSCHENG Jorgen
1973
Zürich
ZH
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
PRIEUR Marc
1965
Zug
ZG
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
Vegan Trailrunner
RITSCHARD Heinz
1971
Hochwald
SO
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
VAN KAMPEN Peter
1964
Ollon
VD
NZL
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
BRUN Marc
1972
Oulens-Sous-Echallens
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
THIEBAUD Yannick
1971
Fleurier
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
BUCHILLY Didier
1967
St-Sulpice Ne
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
DEURWAARDER Rufus
1973
Eriz
BE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
Asva
BÉGUIN Jean-Philippe
1973
Roquemaure
FR
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
RTS
MOTTET Marc
1967
Marchissy
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
RTS
ROSSMANN Jean-Jacques
1968
Vetraz-Monthoux
-
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
DE BUCHERE Xavier
1966
Menthon-Saint-Bernard
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
valenciennes trail
VEKEMANS Frederic
1971
Valenciennes
-
BEL
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
VERHULST Frederic
1972
Valenciennes
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
HOUAL Philippe
1973
Cessy
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
BOUVROT Frederic
1971
Bourguignon
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
GASS Jörn-Markus
1972
Oberkirch
LU
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
MEULEY Emmanuel
1971
Valenciennes
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
GREMAUD Yvan
1970
Vuarmarens
FR
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
PRECOMA Jean Christophe
1966
Champlan (grimisuat)
VS
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
LAMBERT Laurent
1972
Seugy
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
HENROTTE Philippe
1964
Paris
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
La Foulée
JEKER Nicolas
1968
Saillon
VS
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
DESPREAUX Wilfrid
1970
Saint Pierre Du Vauvray
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
VIBERT Jean-Philippe
1967
Ugine
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
LUCE Michel
1966
Guignen
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
CAG Farvagny
KOLLY éric
1966
Rossens
FR
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
CS Marsens
CLERC Thierry
1973
Vuadens
FR
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
BOUGUETOCH Said
1965
Beaucourt
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
LAMBERT Mathieu
1971
Miège
VS
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
Sport Aventure
TRICONNET Thierry
1964
La Noe Poulain
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
VAL DE REUIL ATHLÉTIQUE CLUB
BELLIER Herve
1965
St Aubin Les Elbeuf
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
MONNIER Gilles
1965
Léry
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
AITA Moreno
1965
Vuarrens
VD
ITA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
DE LUCA Cédric
1967
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
OXYGENE BELBEUF
FLECHELLE Alexandre
1972
Deville Les Rouen
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
GOMEZ BRAVO Carlos
1971
Genève
GE
CHI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
footing club de lausanne
GENTILHOMME Damien
1969
St Prex
VD
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
RICHARD Laurent
1967
Niort
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
LEU François-Xavier
1971
Paris
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
BARBEZAT Roland
1968
Colombier
NE
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
PILLONEL Etienne
1972
Fribourg
FR
SUI
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
Vrac
JIMONET Jean-Baptiste
1973
Pont-De-L’arche
-
FRA
111KM - Seniors Hommes 2

111KM - Vétérans Dames
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Maurienne trail
MEUWES Nadine
1958
Fontcouverte La Toussuire
-
FRA
111KM - Vétérans Dames
0
JUNOD Marcelline
1961
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
111KM - Vétérans Dames

111KM - Vétérans Hommes
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
BATTAGLINI Pierre
1963
Vernier
GE
SUI
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
BRUNSCHWEILER Josef
1951
Urdorf
ZH
SUI
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
BORY Marc
1962
Rennes
-
FRA
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
VEO 2000 La Plagne
VINSON Bernard
1961
La Motte Servolex
-
FRA
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Saint Jean de Monts
BOURRIGAN Christian
1961
Saint Gervats
-
FRA
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
LALLEMAND Marc
1963
Versailles
-
FRA
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
HUG
MACH François
1961
Genève
GE
SUI
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
STRAKA Samuel
1958
Novy Vestec
-
CZE
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Team La Trace - La Foulée Saillonintze
PANCHAUD Pascal
1959
Saillon
VS
SUI
111KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
ADPM
STROHHEKER Jean-Louis
1958
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
111KM - Vétérans Hommes

31KM - Cadets Hommes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Team Norda JC Sports
CHARREX Téo
2008
Leytron
VS
SUI
31KM - Cadets Hommes

31KM - Elite Dames
26

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
MARTINET Nastia
1996
Créteil
-
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
QUADRANTI Shadya
1994
Le Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
JOSI Marie-France
1987
Dompierre
FR
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
ALLAZ Méryl
1984
Grenilles
FR
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
GARCIA BESCANSA Beatriz
1990
Payerne
VD
ESP
31KM - Elite Dames
0
BIEDERMANN Tania
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
IRC
BEINER Joelle
1986
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
DONZALLAZ Sarah
1989
Villarzel
VD
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
VOLPE Lia
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
Dijon Triathlon
PAUCHARD Laure-Anne
1985
Dijon
-
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
0
STRANSKY-HEILKRON Isabelle
1991
Cheseaux
-
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
Run /Intensity
MOSQUERA Melanie
1986
Milvignes
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
WIDMER Lucy
1991
Lyss
BE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
Colmar Marathon Club
JAUNIAUX Julie
1998
Colmar
-
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
0
SCHEIDEGGER Estelle
1992
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
HUGUENIN-DUMITTAN Julia
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
SAGOLS Oceane
1990
97430
-
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
0
SAGOLS Oceane
1990
97430
-
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
0
Tri 91 saint michel
DUBOIS Alicia
2001
Saint Michel Sur Orge
ZG
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
0
BÜSCHLEN Daniela
1986
Bern
BE
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
PIMENTEL Kathryn
1986
Bern
BE
GBR
31KM - Elite Dames
0
PETITHORY Fabienne
1985
Fontaines
NE
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
0
ERB Clarisse
1998
Avenches
VD
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames
0
Sausage Squad
BRADY Kyla
1986
Staffordshire
-
GBR
31KM - Elite Dames
0
CHAIBI Emmélie
1990
Lausanne
VD
FRA
31KM - Elite Dames
0
LATHION Bérangère
1988
3177
-
SUI
31KM - Elite Dames

31KM - Elites Hommes
38

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
TURPIN Damien
1989
Orsay
-
FRA
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
MULOT Matthieu
1986
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
QUENIN Rémi
1988
Brignais
-
FRA
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
COTTET Sébastien
1986
Ursy
FR
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
B3T
FIEVET Charles
1990
Bulle
FR
BEL
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
Sport Nature Bourgueillois
DUPERRAY Antoine
1995
Blou
-
FRA
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
GIGON Kevin
1996
Les Bréseux
-
FRA
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
SIEGRIST Sascha
1992
Liebefeld
BE
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
CUTTELOD Yann
1984
Morat
FR
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
Dijon triathlon
DARTENUCQ Anthony
1988
Dijon
-
FRA
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
VAN HECKEN Michiel
1986
Meerhout
-
BEL
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
SWINNEN Joris
1986
Meerhout
-
BEL
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
URWYLER Matthias
1984
Liebefeld
BE
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
PERISSINOTTO Thomas
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
FAVRE Lionel
1990
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
Run
DELORME Emmanuel
1991
Colombier
NE
FRA
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
Team Ultra Simple Revario
HIDALGO Y VALDEZ Yann
2002
Lavigny
VD
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
SIRISIN Loïc
1993
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
ROLLE Julien
1987
La Tour-De-Treme
FR
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
BERSET Victor
2000
Romont
FR
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
THIERRIN Raphaël
1989
Dübendorf
ZH
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
Sausage Squad
COIA Tom
1991
Staffordshire
-
GBR
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
BIELIK Noël
1989
Savagnier
NE
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
DUVOISIN Steven
1989
Grandson
VD
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
DUVOISIN Thibaut
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
PARATA Gallien
1990
Sion
VS
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
ZENKLUSEN Pierre
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
BARRERE Simon
1989
St Prex
VD
FRA
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
GLOOR Christian
1988
Chapelle-Sur-Moudon
VD
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
Brother team
BORDIGONI Yann
1988
Annecy
-
FRA
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
OL Regio Olten
BERNHARD Timo
1996
Olten
-
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
SILVERIO Steven
1990
Bevaix
NE
POR
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
HÜSLER Michael
1984
Hergiswil
NW
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
KETTENACKER Sebastian
1985
Lausanne
-
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
NEWCOMBE Jonathan
1985
Geneve
GE
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
ANDERSSON Marcus
1984
Geneve
GE
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
VOLAND Robin
1998
Hauterive
NE
FRA
31KM - Elites Hommes
0
HEUTSCHI Jonathan
1987
Mézières
VD
SUI
31KM - Elites Hommes

31KM - Nordic Walking
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
METIER Magali
1972
Auvernier
NE
FRA
31KM - Nordic Walking
0
BESNARD Marine
1999
Mannens
FR
SUI
31KM - Nordic Walking
0
LANGERON Tom
1978
Panazol
-
FRA
31KM - Nordic Walking
0
CHABLAIX Florence
1965
Meyrin
GE
SUI
31KM - Nordic Walking
0
Footing Club Meyrin
GERTSCH Tina
1969
La Plaine
GE
SUI
31KM - Nordic Walking
0
Footing Club Meyrin
GERTSCH Michel
1969
La Plaine
GE
SUI
31KM - Nordic Walking
0
GODET Louis
1956
Auvernier
NE
SUI
31KM - Nordic Walking
0
GIGON Leila
1965
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
31KM - Nordic Walking
0
NCS Trailéman
LAFFERMA Elisabeth
1966
Confignon
GE
SUI
31KM - Nordic Walking
0
HERNANDEZ Véronique
1964
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
31KM - Nordic Walking

31KM - Seniors Dames 1
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
MCNEILL Linda
1977
Dublin
-
IRL
31KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
PELLATON Melanie
1977
Cernier
NE
SUI
31KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
SPORT NATURE BOURGUEILLOIS
GUILLIER Sandrine
1974
Bourgueil
-
FRA
31KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
MEYRAT Claudia
1975
Onnens Vd
VD
SUI
31KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
SIKORA Varatha
1979
Nürnberg
-
THA
31KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
MAAMER Maha
1982
Geneve
GE
SUI
31KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
GUILLIER Rose-Marie
1982
Donzere
-
FRA
31KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
HAAG Stéphanie
1978
Ingersheim
-
FRA
31KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
BOLOTOV Natalie
1980
Lörrach
-
GER
31KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
FROIDEVAUX Coralie
1980
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
31KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
Skimo Sports
CHAMBAZ Christine
1978
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
31KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
DOS SANTOS Rébecca
1974
Nyon
VD
SUI
31KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
BELJAKOVIC Stéphanie
1977
Vaumarcus
NE
SUI
31KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
LAMOTHE Géraldine
1981
Pully
VD
SUI
31KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
SENN Martine
1975
Jorat-Mézières
VD
SUI
31KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
FREI Mélany
1983
Fleurier
NE
SUI
31KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
MATTHEY Sylvie
1981
Môtiers
NE
SUI
31KM - Seniors Dames 1

31KM - Seniors Dames 2
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Magny Running Crew
FAURE Elisabeth
1969
Magny Le Hongre
-
FRA
31KM - Seniors Dames 2
0
SPORT NATURE BOURGUEILLOIS
DUFEU Virginie
1972
Benais
-
FRA
31KM - Seniors Dames 2
0
BUHAYER-MACH Aliki
1966
Genève
GE
SUI
31KM - Seniors Dames 2
0
REGENT Anne
1966
Verlinghem
-
FRA
31KM - Seniors Dames 2
0
TORO Alejandra
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
31KM - Seniors Dames 2
0
TORO Andrea
1968
Genève
GE
SUI
31KM - Seniors Dames 2
0
DENZLER Patricia
1964
Lille
-
FRA
31KM - Seniors Dames 2
0
WERMEILLE Sandra
1972
La Sagne Ne
NE
SUI
31KM - Seniors Dames 2
0
BACO
VANDERZYPPE Catherine
1972
62600 Berck
-
FRA
31KM - Seniors Dames 2
0
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg asbl (
SCHERER Leslie
1964
Hellange
-
LUX
31KM - Seniors Dames 2
0
BOBO Karine
1973
Le Vaudreuil
-
FRA
31KM - Seniors Dames 2
0
LR Mosnang
PFLÜGER Hella
1967
Wiezikon B. S.
TG
GER
31KM - Seniors Dames 2

31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
27

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
ROOMZ
MEIER Roger
1974
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
DA SILVA CARNEIRO José
1983
L'orient
VD
POR
31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Magny Running Crew
CHOUK Nizar
1975
Magny Le Hongre
-
FRA
31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
TRONÇON Romain
1981
Ferrières-En-Brie
-
SUI
31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
FIVAT Antoine
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
WIEDMER Raphaël
1979
Bern
BE
SUI
31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
LAMBIEL Alexandre
1982
Riddes
VS
SUI
31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
COMPRESSPORT/OVERSTIM.S
RAMUZ Pierre-André
1978
Charrat
VS
SUI
31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
KAROUBI Ilan
1982
Neuchâtel
-
SUI
31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
CAREGNATO Alessandro
1982
Lausanne
VD
ITA
31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Trail Maniacs
BACKSTROM Anders
1981
Zurich
ZH
SWE
31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
RUNNING CLUB SP3C
JACQUET Gaël
1981
Donzere
-
FRA
31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Let's go Kanti Olten
RAUCH Alexander
1977
Olten
SO
SUI
31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Magny Running Crew
HEYRAUD Vincent
1980
Magny Le Hongre
-
FRA
31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
RETTBY Nils
1981
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
FROIDEVAUX Marc
1981
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
BÜSCHLEN Ronny
1983
Ostermundigen
BE
SUI
31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
ALANO Vincenzo
1976
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
BC Avry
WINKLER Simon
1978
Matran
FR
AUT
31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
BÜSCHER Andreas
1979
Basel
-
SUI
31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
BOUR Patrick
1978
Paris
-
FRA
31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
VAN DER EECKEN Henry
1983
Thonex
GE
BEL
31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
BIELIK Raphael
1983
Cugy
FR
SUI
31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
SAUTHIER Yves
1974
Bettens
VD
SUI
31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
BLOCH Chrys
1978
Cugy
VD
SUI
31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
CAGF
BAPST Joel
1979
Farvagny-Le-Petit
FR
SUI
31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
La Foulée Saillonintze
CHARREX David
1982
Leytron
VS
SUI
31KM - Seniors Hommes 1

31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Magny Running Crew
ALDON Patrick
1966
Magny Le Hongre
-
FRA
31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
Tri91
TUIL Stephane
1966
91240
-
FRA
31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
BOMME Xavier
1972
Bourgueil
-
FRA
31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
SPORT NATURE BOURGUEILLOIS
FLECK Nicolas
1972
Bourgueil
-
FRA
31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
USY
MEYRAT Cédric
1969
Onnens
VD
SUI
31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
TRI91 SAINT MICHEL
DUBOIS Herve
1967
Saint Michel Sur Orge
-
FRA
31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
CONTRERAS Pablo
1969
Arolla
VS
ESP
31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
BELJAKOVIC Gilles
1970
Vaumarcus
NE
SUI
31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
Le vrac athlétique
HELAN David
1972
Le Vaudreuil
-
FRA
31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
GROSS Fabrice
1970
Saint-Louis
-
SUI
31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
Lauftreff TSG Schopfheim
PFLÜGER Albrecht
1966
Schopfheim
-
GER
31KM - Seniors Hommes 2

31KM - Vétérans Dames
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
NADAUD Isabelle
1961
Saint Mary
-
FRA
31KM - Vétérans Dames
0
COLMAR MARATHON CLUB
BARB ZIMMERMANN Agnès
1963
Colmar
-
FRA
31KM - Vétérans Dames
0
NAST Evelyne
1959
Soultzmatt
-
FRA
31KM - Vétérans Dames
0
JUD MENSCH Silvia
1955
Uerikon
ZH
SUI
31KM - Vétérans Dames

31KM - Vétérans Hommes
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
ARRIBAT Xavier
1958
St Denis
-
FRA
31KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
SCHNEIDER Dominiquepierre
1962
Confignon
GE
SUI
31KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
SPORT NATRUE BOURGUEILLOIS
DUBAS Philippe
1962
Bourgueil
-
FRA
31KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
PORTA Philippe
1961
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
31KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
DENZLER Romain
1963
Lille
-
FRA
31KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
REGENT Thierry
1962
Verlinghem
-
FRA
31KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
BODMER Yves
1963
Geneve
GE
SUI
31KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
COFRADE PARTY Serge
1959
Champex Lac
VS
ESP
31KM - Vétérans Hommes

51KM - Elites Dames
20

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
CrossFit 975
MEYLAN Laureline
1992
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
SUI
51KM - Elites Dames
0
Running Unlimited Neuchâtel
FAYON Lucile
1990
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
51KM - Elites Dames
0
BESSON Emeline
1996
Lausanne
VD
FRA
51KM - Elites Dames
0
CAILLET Tiffany
1995
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
51KM - Elites Dames
0
3AE
BOCKSBERGER Marion
1985
Lancy
GE
SUI
51KM - Elites Dames
0
WALTHER Claire
1991
Obfelden
ZH
FRA
51KM - Elites Dames
0
PATRON Karine
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
51KM - Elites Dames
0
HERR Sabrina
1984
Bahlingen
-
GER
51KM - Elites Dames
0
LANG Anja
1994
Orbe
VD
SUI
51KM - Elites Dames
0
Team Griesernweg
CIPPÀ Camilla
1985
Zürich
ZH
SUI
51KM - Elites Dames
0
DAGALLIER Lucie
1991
La Côte-Aux-Fées
NE
FRA
51KM - Elites Dames
0
Colmar marathon club
TOY Marion
1990
Lapoutroie
-
FRA
51KM - Elites Dames
0
BRAHM Dana
1994
Lausanne
VD
SUI
51KM - Elites Dames
0
CONAN Coraline
1996
Lieusaint
-
FRA
51KM - Elites Dames
0
ROEMER Emilie
1996
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
51KM - Elites Dames
0
CMC
PREISS Mélodie
1985
Wintzenheim
-
FRA
51KM - Elites Dames
0
RISSE Marilyn
1988
Ins
BE
SUI
51KM - Elites Dames
0
LAURE Emma
1995
Genève
-
FRA
51KM - Elites Dames
0
RAMAEKERS Anouk
1990
La Louvière
-
BEL
51KM - Elites Dames
0
Wapdoowap
BALLARIN Vanessa
1985
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
51KM - Elites Dames

51KM - Elites Hommes
57

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Fondues Wyssmüller
GHERAIRI Julien
1990
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
TUN
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
SPORT NATURE BOURGUEILLOIS
GARRIGUE Antoine
1991
Restigne
-
FRA
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
VEUTHEY Jerome
1984
Fribourg
FR
SUI
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
3AE
BOLAY Jean-Louis
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
KLEIN Nicolas
1999
Woippy
-
FRA
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
BELLAROBA Giuseppe
1993
Buchs
AG
SUI
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
KLEIN Théo
1991
Metz
-
FRA
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
Zermatt’ United
ZERMATTEN David
1995
Collombey
VS
SUI
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
BOLLACK Ruedy
1987
Basel
BS
SUI
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
3AE
MATHIEU Thibaud
1985
Grand-Lancy
-
SUI
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
BOURON Nicolas
1990
Sancy
-
FRA
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
Dijon triathlon
BOGLIONE Stéphane
1990
Genlis
-
FRA
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
Amberieu maraton
LANG Damien
1991
Douvres
-
FRA
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
Rupees Running Squad
SCHRANZ Patrick
1985
Münchenbuchsee
BE
SUI
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
Pas l’temps d’insister
ISLER Marcus
1998
Sion
VS
SUI
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
Pas l’temps d’niaiser
BRIGUET Franky
1985
Lens
VS
SUI
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
VIDAL MOJEDANO Carlos
1987
Ayent
VS
ESP
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
RAMOS SERENA Samuel
1985
Sion
VS
ESP
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
ONTRISPORTS / TEAM NÓMADA
SANTOS Antonio
1988
Birmensdorf
ZH
POR
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
Silica Boyz
GALLAGHER Samuel
1993
Dompierre
FR
GBR
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
HOFER Marco
1986
Thun
BE
SUI
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
MÜLLER Dennis
1988
Kippenheim
-
GER
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
Jeunesse du Haut Vallon
GRISEL Samuel
1999
Les Ponts-De-Martel
NE
SUI
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
PYTHON Jordan
2003
Les Bayards
NE
SUI
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
WILSON Loïc
1985
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
Silica Boyz
REBER Michael
1989
Zürich
-
USA
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
ROY Joël
1991
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
Dijon Triathlon
DESCLOS Simon
1998
Fontaine Les Dijon
-
FRA
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
RIEU Baptiste
1989
Montigny En Morvan
-
FRA
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
Dijon Triathlon
BOIS Alexandre
1997
Ancey
-
FRA
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
Team Revario
PERNET Jonathan
1988
La Conversion
VD
SUI
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
Dijon triathlon
BESSIÈRES Igor
1985
Dijon
-
FRA
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
Colmar Marathon Club
PERDOMINI Quentin
1989
Lipsheim
-
FRA
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
KAHR Patrick
1993
Birsfelden
BL
LUX
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
LEMSEFFER Ismail
1984
La Conversion
VD
MAR
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
BENAY Simon
1988
Pontarlier
-
FRA
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
METTRAUX Patrick
1987
Vevey
VD
SUI
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
SCHANIEL Ronnie
1991
Zürich
ZH
SUI
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
POZZO DI BORGO Hugo
1988
St-Triphon
VD
SUI
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
GIOVANNONI Damien
1989
Massongex
VS
SUI
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
Équipe 3 CIT Dijon
OSTROWSKI Lucas
1998
Dijon
-
FRA
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
LEPRINCE-MAILLERE Gwenael
1996
Lausanne
VD
FRA
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
Highlanders
MENTHA Tanguy
1986
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
BOURHIS Erwan
1992
Zürich
ZH
FRA
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
KUHN Adam
1990
Vuorentausta
-
CAN
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
WALTER Marc
1984
Gibswil
ZH
SUI
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
DSA Pontarlier
CIET Adrien
1991
La Riviere Drugeon
-
FRA
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
SCP Nozeroy
GRUYER Jean
1986
Joncherey
-
FRA
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
HAEFELE Arnaud
1999
Hegenheim
-
FRA
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
POLLIGKEIT Markus
1989
Zürich
ZH
GER
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
BRAND Ove
1988
Zürich
ZH
GER
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
Team Salomon Suisse
HUGUENIN Fabian
1987
Noiraigue
NE
SUI
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
DEUEZ Florian
1985
Teteghem
-
FRA
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
RYCKEBUSCH Benjamin
1988
Geneve
-
FRA
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
MAILLOT Anthony
1988
Possession
-
REU
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
BURACH Benjamin
1993
Kägiswil
OW
SUI
51KM - Elites Hommes
0
BK40
BOULETS Jérémy
1990
Rouen
-
FRA
51KM - Elites Hommes

51KM - Juniors Dames
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
DE COMBEJEAN Marie
2005
730
-
FRA
51KM - Juniors Dames

51KM - Juniors Hommes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
PYTHON Thibaut
2005
Les Bayards
NE
SUI
51KM - Juniors Hommes
0
ONILLON Nicolas
2005
Les Hauts Geneveys
NE
SUI
51KM - Juniors Hommes

51KM - Seniors Dames 1
24

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
GenevaRunning
BURTIN Stéphanie
1974
Carouge (ge)carouge
GE
SUI
51KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
GUERRY Caroline
1981
1470
FR
SUI
51KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
MAGNY RUNNING CREW
DA SILVA Monica
1974
Bussy-Saint-Georges
-
FRA
51KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
DE COMBEJEAN Laurianne
1976
La Vancelle
-
FRA
51KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
Cross Club les Fées
GONÇALVES Petra
1981
Couvet
NE
POR
51KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
Vertical Sports
DESSARZIN Marlene
1980
Montcherand
VD
SUI
51KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
Magny Running Crew
CODOU Mariette
1983
Magny Le Hongre
-
FRA
51KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
BURACH Tanja
1980
Sarnen
OW
SUI
51KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
Les amis de la course
JEAN-MAIRET Carol
1976
Orges
VD
SUI
51KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
SCHMOKER Julia
1982
Ennetbürgen
NW
SUI
51KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
MEILLET Muriel
1978
Malbrans
-
FRA
51KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
Team Éco-Trail Genève & RAID Nature
BLANCHARD Meltine
1976
Geneve
GE
SUI
51KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
OCR TICINO
BERGER Kalinka
1981
Torricella
TI
SUI
51KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
MUNTWYLER Rebecca
1983
Ependes
FR
SUI
51KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
TISSOT BONVALOT Laetitia
1976
Pringy
-
FRA
51KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
TriTeam Hochrhein
BUCHER Bianca
1981
Rümmingen
-
GER
51KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
LADENBERGER Simone
1974
Maulburg
-
GER
51KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
GAY Sophie
1980
Charrat
VS
SUI
51KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
CHAPUIS Marilyne
1977
Oulens-Sous-Echallens
VD
SUI
51KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
Colmar Marathon Club
POIREY Muriel
1981
Colmar
-
FRA
51KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
DHOM Julia
1975
Herdecke
-
GER
51KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
DIETLIN Pauline
1981
Prévessin Moëns
-
FRA
51KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
LECOMTE Carole
1978
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
51KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
HartfüßlerTrail e.V.
KIRSCH Nancy
1982
Heusweiler
-
GER
51KM - Seniors Dames 1

51KM - Seniors Dames 2
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
CAF Chambéry
MATT Karine
1973
Chambéry
-
FRA
51KM - Seniors Dames 2
0
Alternature 3R
MICHEL Christine
1965
Auffargis
-
FRA
51KM - Seniors Dames 2
0
MEGA CLUB
RUELLAN Nathalie
1969
Lamballe
-
FRA
51KM - Seniors Dames 2
0
DEGEN Yvonne
1969
Lampenberg
BL
SUI
51KM - Seniors Dames 2
0
FAVIER DU NOYER Virginie
1968
Annecy Le Vieux
-
FRA
51KM - Seniors Dames 2
0
FROIDEVAUX Véronique
1973
St-Aubin
FR
SUI
51KM - Seniors Dames 2
0
Lauftreff TSG Schopfheim
HOLZHÜTER Kirsten
1973
Maulburg
-
GER
51KM - Seniors Dames 2
0
Marti Sport
RUSSO Isabelle
1969
Boudry
NE
SUI
51KM - Seniors Dames 2
0
MARADAN Marie
1969
Martigny
VS
SUI
51KM - Seniors Dames 2
0
SABulle
SCIBOZ Janique
1969
Le Paquier
FR
SUI
51KM - Seniors Dames 2
0
BUCHSER Daniela
1966
Kappelen
BE
SUI
51KM - Seniors Dames 2
0
CHATTING Kim
1972
Anières
GE
GBR
51KM - Seniors Dames 2

51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
52

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
GERBER David
1983
Champagne
VD
SUI
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
AUBRY Pierre
1975
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
GMÜR Reto
1977
Frick
AG
SUI
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
LAUWERIER Matthieu
1979
Charmey
FR
FRA
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
TRONCON éric
1979
Pommeuse
-
FRA
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
SNB
GASNET Lionel
1976
Noyant Villages
-
FRA
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
STRAHM Jean-Marc
1979
Saint-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
KÖNES Christian
1979
Leverkusen
-
GER
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
ADJ
FRITZ Joël
1983
Gelterkinden
BL
SUI
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
OYARSABAL David
1978
Romont Fr
FR
FRA
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
WILSON Christopher
1976
Seattle
-
USA
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
LATTION Bruno
1979
Villarepos
FR
SUI
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
MAGNY RUNNING CREW
MASSON Vincent
1981
Magny-Le-Hongre
-
FRA
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
GEMMET Andy
1983
Niedergesteln
VS
SUI
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
VERZOO
DEZARNAULDS Vincent
1983
Versonnex
-
FRA
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
VAN DEN BOOGAART Marc
1977
Giez
VD
SUI
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Matrak
HUGUENOT Blaise
1979
Vufflens-La-Ville
VD
SUI
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Laufgruppe Cham
SCHWAB Christoph
1976
Cham
ZG
SUI
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Les Mousquetaires
SANCHIDRIAN Alberto
1983
Genève
GE
ESP
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
BACHMANN Philip
1981
Wikon
LU
SUI
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
OCR TICINO
BERGER Christian
1977
Torricella
TI
SUI
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
COLLIN Julien
1980
Bretigny
-
FRA
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
BERSET Frédéric
1981
Vuisternens-Ogoz
FR
SUI
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
BILLIEUX Patrick
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Courstoujours
GIOVANELLI Florent
1979
Houtaud
-
FRA
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
CLERC Jean-Luc
1982
Moleson Sur Gruyerew
FR
SUI
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
DIJON TRIATHLON
TARANTOLA Fabien
1981
Dijon
VD
FRA
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
HANSSEN Peder
1979
Oslo
-
NOR
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Équipe 3 CIT Dijon
HERMAIZE Anthony
1981
Marcellois
-
FRA
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
KLEIN Joé
1979
Itzig
-
LUX
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Colmar Marathon Club
KIRSTETTER Emmanuel
1980
Scherwiller
-
FRA
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
SUTER Matthias
1982
Zufikon
AG
SUI
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Colmar marathon club
WISSON Laurent
1977
Turckheim
-
FRA
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
VARRAY Stephane
1975
Venthône
VS
FRA
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Triath Club Andresy
DAUVERGNE Olivier
1982
Courdimanche
-
FRA
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
WALLON Olivier
1982
Estavayer Le Lac
FR
FRA
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
GUERARD Sébastien
1974
Saint Apolllinaire
-
FRA
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
HERNANDEZ Lucas
1976
Kilchberg
ZH
ARG
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
LAMOTHE Stephane
1980
Pully
VD
FRA
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Together we are the greatest.
ANDOR Alexandru-Relu
1980
Bad Ragaz
SG
ROU
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
DUC René
1975
Chanéaz
VD
SUI
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
ZBINDEN Florian
1982
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
DOERFLIGER Julien
1980
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Habs
HERREN Yvan
1978
Prêles
BE
SUI
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
DELCOUR Vincent
1975
Crozet
-
SUI
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
STUDER Andre
1978
Visp
VS
SUI
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
NCS TraiLéman
CABOUAT David
1983
Douvaine
-
FRA
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Les Jambes de Bacchus
GOVART Thibault
1983
Beaumes De Venise
-
FRA
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Blokje om
VAN DEN BERG Raymond
1978
Rijnsburg
ZH
NED
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
RATHAT Loic
1979
Villeurbanne
-
FRA
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
RATHAT Yann
1976
Gerakas
-
FRA
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Highlanders
MENTHA Jonas
1983
Lausanne
VD
SUI
51KM - Seniors Hommes 1

51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
23

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
BENLOLO Patrice
1967
Cheptainville
-
FRA
51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
DE LAVENNE Bertrand
1969
Cottens (fr)
FR
SUI
51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
LECOMTE Thomas
1972
Senonches
-
FRA
51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
BOURHIS Lionel
1969
St Michel Sur Orge
-
FRA
51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
MAGNY RUNNING CREW / SECOND DEGRE
LUCAS Stephane
1972
Magny-Le-Hongre
-
FRA
51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
CHEYLAN Stephane
1970
Velleron
-
FRA
51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
MAIRY Frédéric
1973
Couvet
NE
BEL
51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
ARNOLD Guillaume
1969
Saint Sigismond
-
FRA
51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
Amis de la Course
GORGERAT Eric Michel
1967
Corcelles-Chavorn
VD
SUI
51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
KLAUSER Markus
1973
Wauwil
LU
SUI
51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
GEORGES Olivier
1970
Brassy
-
FRA
51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
MARADAN Norbert
1966
Martigny
VS
SUI
51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
GOSTELI Hansjörg
1967
Worb
BE
SUI
51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
Colmar Marathon Club (CMC)
BUIRON Florent
1966
Gunsbach
-
FRA
51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
BECK Vincent
1964
Bergholtz Zell
-
FRA
51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
JEQUIER Benjamin
1973
Cormérod
FR
SUI
51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
BUCHSER Thomas
1965
Kappelen
BE
SUI
51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
GAY Fabien
1972
Charrat
VS
SUI
51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
ALDON Fabrice
1968
Delle
-
FRA
51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
LAGNIER Laurent
1970
Bligny Les Beaune
-
FRA
51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
TREIER Jean-Marc
1967
Lausanne
VD
SUI
51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
DHOM Michael
1970
Herdecke
-
GER
51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
DsischtiJogger
HÜBSCHER Daniel
1969
Bargen
BE
SUI
51KM - Seniors Hommes 2

51KM - Vétérans Dames
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Cross Club les Fées
HUGUENIN Cathy
1962
La Brevine
NE
SUI
51KM - Vétérans Dames

51KM - Vétérans Hommes
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
ZWAHLEN Jean-Maurice
1963
Küssnacht Am Rigi
SZ
SUI
51KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
TRONÇON Daniel
1955
Noisy-Le-Grand
-
FRA
51KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
MENSCH Roland
1960
Uerikon
ZH
SUI
51KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Mugaga
GABBIADINI Robert
1955
Cronaycronay
VD
SUI
51KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
ANTOINE Michel
1960
Saint Mary
-
FRA
51KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
dijon triathlon
CHAVERIAT Marc
1962
Quetigny
-
FRA
51KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Movimentor.ch
RIVOLA Roberto
1959
La Punt
GR
SUI
51KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
CATTIN Patrice
1957
Montelimar
-
FRA
51KM - Vétérans Hommes

81KM - Elites Dames
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
BUREAU-OXTON Chloe
1988
Adliswil
ZH
CAN
81KM - Elites Dames
0
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
1984
Thun
BE
SUI
81KM - Elites Dames
0
ZUFFEREY Isaline
2001
Fully
VS
SUI
81KM - Elites Dames
0
Runforcause
IACHINI Angélique
1984
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
81KM - Elites Dames
0
WYSS Charlotte
1990
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
81KM - Elites Dames
0
LUTZELSCHWAB Delphine
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
81KM - Elites Dames
0
Colmar Marathon Club
GULLY Mathilde
1989
Wettolsheim
-
FRA
81KM - Elites Dames
0
VON VIRÀG Vanessa
1989
Bubikon
ZH
SUI
81KM - Elites Dames
0
BASKARAN Mrudhula
1997
Renens
VD
USA
81KM - Elites Dames
0
Running Conseil Brest
ROUCHER Marion
1987
Landerneau
-
FRA
81KM - Elites Dames

81KM - Elites Hommes
46

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
LAMBIEL Romain
1987
Leytron
VS
SUI
81KM - Elites Hommes
0
BADERTSCHER Raphaël
1984
Peseux
NE
SUI
81KM - Elites Hommes
0
MORI Loris
1997
Gorgier
NE
SUI
81KM - Elites Hommes
0
ALZETTA Dany
1998
Cornaux
NE
SUI
81KM - Elites Hommes
0
DUVAUX Simon
1989
Fully
VS
FRA
81KM - Elites Hommes
0
Asl liebherr
SCANDELLA Franck
1984
Wettolsheim
-
FRA
81KM - Elites Hommes
0
Soulrunners Klub
AGBLOE John
1989
Oberdorf
SO
SUI
81KM - Elites Hommes
0
GOARANT Antoine
1988
Rambouillet
-
FRA
81KM - Elites Hommes
0
LG Hohenfels
HERRMANN Benedikt
1992
Waldshut-Tiengen
-
GER
81KM - Elites Hommes
0
MAGNY RUNNING CREW
CHAMPENOIS Johann
1984
Magny-Le-Hongre
-
FRA
81KM - Elites Hommes
0
La Zizanie
MONNIN Jonathan
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
81KM - Elites Hommes
0
SPRENGER Manuel
1988
Zürich
ZH
SUI
81KM - Elites Hommes
0
DORTHE David
1991
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
81KM - Elites Hommes
0
NICOLAS Yoan
1990
Eclagnens
VD
SUI
81KM - Elites Hommes
0
CHARLEVILLE Cyril
1994
Ballainvilliers
-
FRA
81KM - Elites Hommes
0
VAUCHER Damien
1991
Poliez-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
81KM - Elites Hommes
0
Tissot
HANS Benoît
1990
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
81KM - Elites Hommes
0
HURET Jeremy
1990
Le Chatelard
-
FRA
81KM - Elites Hommes
0
GONIN Pierre-Louis
1993
Zürich
ZH
SUI
81KM - Elites Hommes
0
MARTINET Grégory
1985
Miex
VS
SUI
81KM - Elites Hommes
0
WistiTeam
BÉPOIX Stéphane
1993
Villers Le Lac
-
FRA
81KM - Elites Hommes
0
VELTI Diego
1990
Mairengo
TI
SUI
81KM - Elites Hommes
0
LUCAS Roman
1991
Zürich
ZH
GER
81KM - Elites Hommes
0
VAN VENROOIJ Tom
1985
Utrecht
-
NED
81KM - Elites Hommes
0
VANDENBERGHE Cédric
1985
Les Brenets
NE
SUI
81KM - Elites Hommes
0
MOREAU Alexandre
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
81KM - Elites Hommes
0
GUIHENEUF Antoine
1989
Mulhouse
-
FRA
81KM - Elites Hommes
0
CORMINBOEUF Johann
1984
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
81KM - Elites Hommes
0
Dijon triathlon
STEINBERG Nicolas
1985
Dijon
-
FRA
81KM - Elites Hommes
0
PION Julien
1986
Chambery
-
FRA
81KM - Elites Hommes
0
SCHULTZ Steffen
1990
Stuttgart
-
GER
81KM - Elites Hommes
0
MÜMMLER Manuel
1991
Stuttgart
-
GER
81KM - Elites Hommes
0
Lille Running Team
DELCOUR Pierre
1985
Lille
-
FRA
81KM - Elites Hommes
0
Colmar Marathon Club
TOURSCHER Jérôme
1988
Ammerschwihr
-
FRA
81KM - Elites Hommes
0
RUANO Matthieu
1985
Faoug
VD
SUI
81KM - Elites Hommes
0
KAUFMANN Patrick
1987
Oberrieden
ZH
SUI
81KM - Elites Hommes
0
Dole AC
DELCEY Guillaume
1988
Dole
-
FRA
81KM - Elites Hommes
0
Run in Nantes
LUSTEAU Pierre
1986
Nantes
-
FRA
81KM - Elites Hommes
0
DARD Robin
1994
Marseille
-
FRA
81KM - Elites Hommes
0
ESCAP
JIGOREL Sébastien
1985
Guichen
-
FRA
81KM - Elites Hommes
0
DAMASSI Simone
1992
Bogliasco
-
ITA
81KM - Elites Hommes
0
Ibex
CAREGNATO Raphaël
1994
Nyon
VD
SUI
81KM - Elites Hommes
0
CCMJ Bevaix
JEANDUPEUX Christophe
1987
Bevaix
NE
SUI
81KM - Elites Hommes
0
GASMI Souleymane
1984
Boussieres
-
FRA
81KM - Elites Hommes
0
Team Provence endurance
MARECAILLE Antonin
1992
Les Houches
-
FRA
81KM - Elites Hommes
0
DECLERCQ Florent
1984
Dunkerque
-
FRA
81KM - Elites Hommes

81KM - Seniors Dames 1
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
SCHLUP Regula
1978
Zwillikon
ZH
SUI
81KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
FEIFEL Nora
1978
Aalen
-
SUI
81KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
Magny Running Crew
SIMOES Caroline
1978
Magny Le Hongre
-
FRA
81KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
Magny Running Crew
LITTWILLER Julie
1976
Magny Le Hongre
-
FRA
81KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
HAUSSENER Sarah
1977
Dombresson
NE
SUI
81KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
SCHNEIDER Anja
1974
Regenhütte
-
GER
81KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
GERMANN Désirée
1981
Zürich
ZH
SUI
81KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
CAG Farvagny / Vaudoise Jogging
SCHÖPFER Manuela
1983
Rossens Fr
FR
SUI
81KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
PRACH Lisa
1982
Zurich
ZH
SUI
81KM - Seniors Dames 1
0
DE PÉLICHY - JEANSON Estelle
1981
Savigny
VD
BEL
81KM - Seniors Dames 1

81KM - Seniors Dames 2
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Skimo Sports & Ecotrail Geneva
DAMBRICOURT Florence
1971
Gimel
VD
FRA
81KM - Seniors Dames 2
0
Csvf
MONNEY Danielle
1969
Pont
FR
SUI
81KM - Seniors Dames 2
0
LAMBLE Marie
1972
Velleron
-
FRA
81KM - Seniors Dames 2
0
Les Lovers
TARDIEU Nathalie
1971
Sommieres
-
FRA
81KM - Seniors Dames 2
0
Cappuchino Runners
DEGEN Lea
1966
Sissach
BL
SUI
81KM - Seniors Dames 2
0
colmar marathon club
GANDNER Laurence
1972
Bernardville
-
FRA
81KM - Seniors Dames 2
0
DUSCH Kerstin
1971
Baar
ZG
SUI
81KM - Seniors Dames 2
0
Colmar Marathon Club
MILLET Carole
1970
Osenbach
-
FRA
81KM - Seniors Dames 2
0
Lauftreff Schopfheim
STEFFEN Silke
1971
Kleines Wiesental
-
GER
81KM - Seniors Dames 2
0
PURRER Johanna
1966
Wettingen
AG
SUI
81KM - Seniors Dames 2
0
Val de Reuil AC
GALLAIS Karine
1970
Poses
-
FRA
81KM - Seniors Dames 2

81KM - Seniors Hommes 1
39

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Magny Running Crew
BON Arnaud
1975
Magny Le Hongre
-
FRA
81KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
THOMAS Rémi
1980
La Celle Sur Morin
-
FRA
81KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
GUIOMARD Fabrice
1975
Villeparisis
-
FRA
81KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
MARTI Pascal
1975
Therwil
BL
SUI
81KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
AMACHER Tom
1975
Bern
BE
SUI
81KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
CHRISTEN Loïc
1981
Cernier
NE
SUI
81KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
la Bergerie du Planbois
LEUENBERGER Bertrand
1983
Chabrey
VD
SUI
81KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
AC Cellois
GUADI Othmane
1974
La Celle St-Cloud
-
MAR
81KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Vully
SIMONET Luc
1982
Mont-Vully
FR
SUI
81KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
BERTIN Sebastien
1978
Chalezeule
-
FRA
81KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
WOELFLI Laurent
1974
Reconvilier
BE
SUI
81KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
BIKE SPIRIT
ROBERT Yann
1978
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
81KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
DAVID Jocelyn
1974
Tunis
-
FRA
81KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Athletic club de Saint-Paul
LE Khanh
1977
Saint-Leu
-
FRA
81KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
MCNEILL David
1983
Langnau Am Albis
ZH
IRL
81KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
AEBISCHER Olivier
1981
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
81KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Magny Running Crew
GOUPILLEAU Frederic
1980
Magny Le Hongre
-
FRA
81KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Magny Running Crew
DUPRÉ Franck
1976
Chauconin-Neufmontiers
-
FRA
81KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
JEANNEAU Xavier
1980
Valleiry
-
FRA
81KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
FONTANILLE Vincent
1980
92370 - Chaville
-
FRA
81KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
CSLM
PLANCHEREL Thierry
1977
Bonnefontaine Fr
FR
SUI
81KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
PELISSIER Laurent
1980
Yvorne
VD
SUI
81KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Roubouz Running
BUCHER Beat
1980
Aegerten
BE
SUI
81KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Runforcause
IACHINI Frédéric
1983
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
81KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
PASQUIER Christophe
1980
Eclépens
VD
SUI
81KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Colmar Marathon Club
DOLLO Damien
1980
Colmar
-
FRA
81KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Vertical Sport
GLARDON Jonathan
1980
Bavois
VD
SUI
81KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
HAVERKAMP Andreas
1981
Bielefeld
-
GER
81KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Les Amis de la Course
AGASSIS Nicolas
1983
Orbe
VD
SUI
81KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
CHARBONNEL Pierre Antoine
1982
Saint-Pierre-En-Faucigny
-
FRA
81KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
US A Forges les Eaux
SIMÉON Samuel
1976
Pommereux - France
-
FRA
81KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Val de Reuil AC
DUPREY Bertrand
1976
Le Vaudreuil
-
FRA
81KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
trail-maniacs
GRAF Nicolas
1978
Zürich
ZH
SUI
81KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
STEELE William
1983
Haslemere
-
GBR
81KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Team Miracle
ETIENNE Grégoire
1975
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
81KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
EJCA
LAMBOTTE Xavier
1976
Doucier
-
FRA
81KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
MARTINO Pierre-Antoine
1982
Lausanne
VD
FRA
81KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
Starterland
NOËL Dan
1975
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
81KM - Seniors Hommes 1
0
ADÉLAÏDE Yannick
1981
Fort De France
-
FRA
81KM - Seniors Hommes 1

81KM - Seniors Hommes 2
26

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
TAYE Joseph
1971
 schoelcher
-
FRA
81KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
ASCEA GR
HATEAU David
1972
Chalo-Saint-Mars
-
FRA
81KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
JACOT-DESCOMBES Thierry
1973
Arlesheim
BL
SUI
81KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
JOCHUM Ralph
1973
Saarbrücken
-
GER
81KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
ENSINI Stéphane
1973
Nyon
VD
SUI
81KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
Vertical Sports
MODOT Yann
1973
Ballaigues
VD
FRA
81KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
Les Lovers
TARDIEU Frederic
1971
Sommieres
-
FRA
81KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
THALMANN Christian
1973
Sierre
VS
SUI
81KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
POUPARD Gilles
1968
Pully
VD
FRA
81KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
MEYER Thomas
1967
Zuchwil
SO
SUI
81KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
HartfüßlerTrail e.V.
DÖRR Hendrik
1964
Riegelsberg
-
GER
81KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
BARETY Pascal
1973
Magny Le Hongre
-
FRA
81KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
COLMAR MARATHON CLUB
SOMMER Eric
1965
Colmar
-
FRA
81KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
BERGER Daniel
1971
Hochdorf
LU
SUI
81KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
HartfüßlerTrail e.V.
MATHIS Hans-Werner
1964
Blieskastel
-
GER
81KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
COENDOZ Guy
1966
Nods
BE
SUI
81KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
NIELD Andrew
1965
Emmetten
NW
SUI
81KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
ONILLON Emmanuel
1969
Les Hauts Geneveys
NE
FRA
81KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
VANDERZYPPE Ludovic
1969
62600 Berck
-
FRA
81KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
GABBARINI Paolo
1965
Sierre
VS
ITA
81KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
Cornalin Racing Team
HILTPOLD Serge
1971
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
81KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
Coach Running - NSAEC
LECLERCQ Christophe
1972
Antoing
-
BEL
81KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
BLEUSE Mathias
1972
Wiener Str.119
-
FRA
81KM - Seniors Hommes 2
0
BUTLER Alain
1966
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
81KM - Seniors Hommes 2