Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

2163 participants

All categories
Athlete

100k - 20-34 M
88

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
SCHMID Jonathan
1992
Adelboden
BE
-
100k - 20-34 M
4
BAI Hui
1991
Shenzhen
-
CHN
100k - 20-34 M
37
ISLER Valentin
1989
La Cibourg
NE
SUI
100k - 20-34 M
38
BOINET Quentin
1993
Seynod
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 M
43
HERRING Kyle
1994
Cape Town
-
RSA
100k - 20-34 M
48
SIERRA ROCHA Ronal
1988
Zipaquira
-
COL
100k - 20-34 M
50
BARON Alexis
1997
Mèze
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 M
56
ARNOLD Luc
1993
Gümligen
BE
SUI
100k - 20-34 M
64
PERCHE Marco
1998
Chamonix
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 M
76
ESCHLER Philippe
1989
Lenk
-
SUI
100k - 20-34 M
77
DAMMANN Moritz
1988
Bochum
-
GER
100k - 20-34 M
90
MANGEOT Lionel
1994
Ban-Saint-Martin
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 M
92
NIEDERHAUSER Raphael
1992
Fribourg
-
SUI
100k - 20-34 M
93
AUGUSTO SANTOS Daniel
1989
Trimbach
-
POR
100k - 20-34 M
104
GUTFRIED Florian
1991
Loisin
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 M
110
PAGET John
1996
Hauts De Bienne
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 M
115
BAPST Yoan
1993
La Roche
-
SUI
100k - 20-34 M
121
BEKE Anthony
1990
Strasbourg
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 M
122
AUSSEL Julien
1990
Rillieux-La-Pape
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 M
124
ROBYR Thomas
1998
Chermignon
-
SUI
100k - 20-34 M
128
LUQUOT Yannick
1992
Les Rousses
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 M
131
BOUJON Loic
1990
Neuchâtel
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 M
138
KLUZIK Jens
1988
Konstanz
-
GER
100k - 20-34 M
141
COSTER Baptiste
1988
Chapeiry
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 M
145
RICHOZ Alexandre
1990
Colombier
-
SUI
100k - 20-34 M
147
LEQUEUX Geoffroy
1990
Saint Vrain
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 M
169
TRAVELLETTI Michaël
1991
Ayent
-
SUI
100k - 20-34 M
175
CORMIER Laurent
1991
Genève
-
SUI
100k - 20-34 M
180
YADAV Jaygovind
1989
Pune
-
IND
100k - 20-34 M
184
LE ROUX Aubin
1998
Vieugy
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 M
185
BERNIN Victor
1991
Paris
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 M
198
POLINGER Greg
1989
Amsterdam
-
NED
100k - 20-34 M
208
SCHIESTEL Raphael
1996
Annecy
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 M
216
CHOPARD Jeremy
1990
Annecy
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 M
218
HURTAUD-MARZANI Johann
1991
Lyon
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 M
233
HESS Nicolas
1993
Vétroz
-
SUI
100k - 20-34 M
234
JULERY Maxime
1992
Lièvremont
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 M
253
BREWSTER James
1992
London
-
GBR
100k - 20-34 M
260
ROUJAS Matthieu
1992
Le Bizot
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 M
261
MONTANDON Fabrice
1991
St-Blaise
-
SUI
100k - 20-34 M
264
FRY Thomas
1995
Renens
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 M
269
CONSTANT Nicolas
1994
Cahors
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 M
279
UHEL Clement
2000
Belfort
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 M
280
STADLER Thomas
1993
Brunstatt-Didenheim
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 M
283
GUILLAUME Loic
1992
Lyon
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 M
284
VAN VALKENHOEF Konrad
1988
The Hague
-
NED
100k - 20-34 M
287
BERTHOLEY Sylvain
1990
Irigny
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 M
289
SAUNIER Arnaud
1991
Syens
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 M
294
MICHOUD Florian
1990
Bons En Chablais
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 M
298
KRISHNAMURTHY Vinay
1990
Bengaluru
-
IND
100k - 20-34 M
305
ATANI Teva
1991
Paris
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 M
314
ALBERTI Michele
1991
Liebefeld
-
SUI
100k - 20-34 M
321
FERRARI Xavier
1992
Lyon
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 M
326
RAVOIRE Jérémy
1994
Carouge
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 M
343
GUERMEUR Mikael
1992
Paris
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 M
344
SCHARLI Florian
1993
Liebefeld
-
SUI
100k - 20-34 M
347
GWYNNE-HARRIS Ed
1992
Bath
-
GBR
100k - 20-34 M
351
REGNAULT Pierre-Louis
1996
Crans-Montana
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 M
355
VODENICHAROV Aleksandar
1988
Luxembourg
-
BUL
100k - 20-34 M
407
BERTREM Dries
1989
Roeselare
-
BEL
100k - 20-34 M
416
GUERIN Xavier
1995
Geispolsheim
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 M
436
VOGEL Josselin
1995
Annemasse
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 M
447
MOTTIER Valentin
1995
Grimisuat
-
SUI
100k - 20-34 M
467
HAUSPY Jules
1993
Gent
-
BEL
100k - 20-34 M
469
SCHUTZ Michael
1994
Bern
-
SUI
100k - 20-34 M
489
MEICHTRY Sandro
1994
Guttet-Feschel
-
SUI
100k - 20-34 M
492
LORIAU Nathan
1993
Paris
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 M
493
CHOQUEUX Etienne
1995
Les Villards Sur Thones
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 M
494
GHERAIRI Julien
1990
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
-
TUN
100k - 20-34 M
497
ROTHLISBERGER Ismael
1993
Rombach
-
SUI
100k - 20-34 M
501
LIANDRAT Paulin
1992
Annecy
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 M
503
NOE Dominik
1998
Ichenheim
-
GER
100k - 20-34 M
504
TRAVELLETTI David
1994
Ayent
-
SUI
100k - 20-34 M
505
CASTY Marc
1989
Davos Platz
-
SUI
100k - 20-34 M
512
BENITEZ Thomas
1988
Chamonix-Mont-Blanc
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 M
517
BASSIE Philippe
1988
Le Fauga
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 M
521
LO CONTE Max
2002
Carouge
-
SUI
100k - 20-34 M
526
REZE Baptiste
1995
Bessans
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 M
542
LUCHINI Sylvain
1996
Les Houches
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 M
545
QI Min
1988
Dali
-
CHN
100k - 20-34 M
555
LUISIER Jean-Grégoire
1991
Saint-Maurice
-
SUI
100k - 20-34 M
557
HENRY Jules
1995
Ollon
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 M
558
WAGNER Carl-Maximilian
1990
Hohberg
-
GER
100k - 20-34 M
559
VAN DER ZON Peter
1991
Luzern
-
NED
100k - 20-34 M
564
RAMBOZ Alexis
1992
Loray
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 M
565
DEKEYSER Laurens
1991
Sierre
-
BEL
100k - 20-34 M
568
TERHAAR Johannes
1991
Zermatt
-
GER
100k - 20-34 M
571
SIMONOT Julien
1994
Le Bar Sur Loup
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 M

100k - 20-34 W
19

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
RHEINEMANN Lara
1990
München
-
GER
100k - 20-34 W
46
BERNASCONI Johana
1991
Hauterive
NE
SUI
100k - 20-34 W
51
TISSOT Chloé
1989
Attalens
-
SUI
100k - 20-34 W
99
MA Cong
1989
Genève
GE
CHN
100k - 20-34 W
106
FRAGNIERE Emilie
1993
Bulle
-
SUI
100k - 20-34 W
153
BEGGIO Martina
1988
Erba
-
ITA
100k - 20-34 W
154
MIGNOT Angéliqua
1991
Pont Sur Meuse
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 W
177
IMOBERSTEG Meghan
1992
Saint-Pierre-De-Clages
VS
SUI
100k - 20-34 W
231
CALDERON Tess
1991
Sion
VS
SUI
100k - 20-34 W
255
CRETTENAND Mylène
1993
Saillon
-
SUI
100k - 20-34 W
309
IMBERT Aurore
1994
Gresy Sur Aix
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 W
325
GALAND Lucie
1996
Lausanne
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 W
457
COOKSON Ellis
1996
London
-
CAN
100k - 20-34 W
458
BRINK Elizabth
1988
Sindelfingen
-
USA
100k - 20-34 W
462
DIOMANDE Noelie
1994
Paris
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 W
463
KO?CZ Sara
1992
Rzeszów
-
POL
100k - 20-34 W
464
PARENT Medea
1995
Kitchener
-
CAN
100k - 20-34 W
532
PUYDUPIN Sophie
1988
Les Houches
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 W
547
HEGEMANN Ida-Sophie
1997
Innsbruck
-
GER
100k - 20-34 W

100k - 35-39 M
96

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7
HAUSS David
1984
Lostorf
-
FRA
100k - 35-39 M
16
KRAH Matthias
1985
Elsenfeld
-
GER
100k - 35-39 M
27
FERNANDES DIAS Paulo Cesar
1985
Le Sentier
-
POR
100k - 35-39 M
30
ESTE Sébastien
1984
Comblain-La-Tour
-
BEL
100k - 35-39 M
34
THIERY Benoît
1983
Larringes
-
SUI
100k - 35-39 M
40
ARCE Patrick
1985
Saint Laurent Des Arbres
-
FRA
100k - 35-39 M
45
WIEDEKIND Robert
1984
Bern
-
GER
100k - 35-39 M
49
SHELKOVOY Sergey
1985
Eindhoven
-
NED
100k - 35-39 M
53
HUMBERT Mathieu
1984
Zürich
ZH
SUI
100k - 35-39 M
57
REPETTI Benoit
1986
Pont A Mousson
-
FRA
100k - 35-39 M
59
BALESTRIERE Pierrick
1983
Vaugneray
-
FRA
100k - 35-39 M
75
SCHAUB Bruno
1985
Thun
-
SUI
100k - 35-39 M
81
DROLSBACH Jan
1986
Lollar
-
GER
100k - 35-39 M
83
MOLINA Pascal
1985
Carouge Ge
-
SUI
100k - 35-39 M
85
POULLIE Patrick
1983
Karlstein
-
GER
100k - 35-39 M
87
DEVANTAY Raphaël
1986
Grancy
-
SUI
100k - 35-39 M
94
GIMENEZ Laurent
1983
Vedene
-
FRA
100k - 35-39 M
96
MICHEL Grégoire
1984
Châtel-St-Denis
-
SUI
100k - 35-39 M
97
PARPAN Andreas
1985
Aadorf
-
SUI
100k - 35-39 M
98
WIDMER Frédéric
1986
Echichens
-
SUI
100k - 35-39 M
101
FAVRE Tristan
1983
Marchissy
-
FRA
100k - 35-39 M
105
CAMPANA Marco
1983
Lugaggia
TI
SUI
100k - 35-39 M
114
BURRI Hans
1983
Guggisberg
-
SUI
100k - 35-39 M
134
ALLARD Sebastien
1983
Plan-Les-Ouates
-
CAN
100k - 35-39 M
136
BEGGIO Jacopo
1984
Longone Al Segrino
-
ITA
100k - 35-39 M
143
THIBAUD Yannick
1984
Saint Hilaire De Brens
-
FRA
100k - 35-39 M
146
SCHEIBE Marco
1984
Willich
-
GER
100k - 35-39 M
150
LIECHTI Gaëtan
1984
Les Ponts-De-Martel
-
SUI
100k - 35-39 M
156
FRANCESE Stefano
1987
Vercelli
-
ITA
100k - 35-39 M
160
BRUNNER Ismael
1985
Bevaix
-
SUI
100k - 35-39 M
162
ANTOINE Samuel
1984
Lausanne
-
SUI
100k - 35-39 M
163
BECKMANN Alexander
1984
München
-
GER
100k - 35-39 M
171
SCHUMACHER Marco
1987
Gordola
-
SUI
100k - 35-39 M
174
GERMANN Julien
1985
épagny
-
FRA
100k - 35-39 M
178
MURER Boris
1983
Bassecourt
-
SUI
100k - 35-39 M
182
CHAVENT Pascal
1985
Lausanne
-
SUI
100k - 35-39 M
193
REPOND Gregory
1987
Fribourg
-
SUI
100k - 35-39 M
194
GRASSI Luca
1987
Breganzona
-
SUI
100k - 35-39 M
200
ISSENBECK Cedric
1984
Bischoffsheim
-
FRA
100k - 35-39 M
202
BONVIN Ismael
1983
Corin
-
SUI
100k - 35-39 M
204
VINARD Alexandre
1987
Chassagny
-
FRA
100k - 35-39 M
205
LACOTE Romain
1987
Francheleins
-
FRA
100k - 35-39 M
206
BOLATRE Morgan
1986
Clermont-Ferrand
-
FRA
100k - 35-39 M
207
TORRENT Vincent
1984
Paris
-
FRA
100k - 35-39 M
219
HEULIN Gaël
1983
Thonon Les Bains
-
FRA
100k - 35-39 M
236
VINCENT Charles-Olivier
1984
Annecy
-
FRA
100k - 35-39 M
249
HIDALGO Alvaro
1985
Montezillon
-
ESP
100k - 35-39 M
257
BETHIER Arnaud
1985
Mery
-
FRA
100k - 35-39 M
267
BELUZE Mickael
1984
Saint Nizier D'azergues
-
FRA
100k - 35-39 M
290
NICOLLE Erwan
1983
Village Neuf
-
FRA
100k - 35-39 M
293
JEHANNO Enrique
1984
Prevonloup
-
FRA
100k - 35-39 M
297
AUBERSON David
1986
Cudrefin
-
SUI
100k - 35-39 M
308
DE ROUCK Dimitri
1983
Bois De Villers
-
BEL
100k - 35-39 M
315
BOUCHEZ Alexis
1985
Flers En Escrebieux
-
FRA
100k - 35-39 M
319
MATHIEU Thibaud
1985
Grand-Lancy
-
SUI
100k - 35-39 M
327
CLOUX Sébastien
1983
Onex
-
SUI
100k - 35-39 M
331
VOUILLAMOZ Thierry
1983
Sion
-
SUI
100k - 35-39 M
334
HUGHES George
1986
Amersham
-
GBR
100k - 35-39 M
337
SOLIOZ Arnaud
1987
Miège
-
SUI
100k - 35-39 M
353
SUZAT Cyril
1983
Belmont-Sur-Lausanne
-
FRA
100k - 35-39 M
354
ROUZIC Jocelyn
1987
Rennes
-
FRA
100k - 35-39 M
356
CAPITANIO Benoit
1983
Londres
-
FRA
100k - 35-39 M
359
FERREIRA Sylvain
1987
Paris
-
FRA
100k - 35-39 M
376
VIARD-GAUDIN Timothée
1986
Domancy
-
FRA
100k - 35-39 M
377
HASELL Brett
1983
Pully
-
AUS
100k - 35-39 M
379
PRZYSTAW Maxim
1985
Zahna-Elster
-
GER
100k - 35-39 M
387
KOOLEN Peter
1983
Maaseik
-
BEL
100k - 35-39 M
389
JUNGO Philippe
1985
Villars-Sur-Glâne
-
SUI
100k - 35-39 M
390
HUMEZ François
1985
Hem
-
FRA
100k - 35-39 M
412
KERLEU Julien
1985
Saint Martin Du Tertre
-
FRA
100k - 35-39 M
413
CHAPATTE Léonard
1984
Zürich
-
SUI
100k - 35-39 M
424
BOENI Yves
1984
Meilen
-
SUI
100k - 35-39 M
427
NECSULESCU Philip
1983
Cluj-Napoca
-
ROU
100k - 35-39 M
429
MULLER Gian
1984
St. Moritz
-
SUI
100k - 35-39 M
432
MERZ Pascal
1985
Allschwil
-
SUI
100k - 35-39 M
441
GEMMITI Sandro
1983
Mornant
-
FRA
100k - 35-39 M
443
HALL Dustin
1985
Hebron
-
USA
100k - 35-39 M
444
LEROY Timothee
1984
Pont à Mousson
-
FRA
100k - 35-39 M
451
SAINT JULIEN Drieu
1986
Annecy
-
FRA
100k - 35-39 M
472
FULLER Alexis
1986
London
-
GBR
100k - 35-39 M
486
LIM Jonathan
1986
Saint Pierre De Clages
-
FRA
100k - 35-39 M
487
PATIES Thomas
1985
Haute-Nendaz
-
SUI
100k - 35-39 M
490
SAINT JULIEN Alexandre
1983
Annecy
-
FRA
100k - 35-39 M
498
BEN-PORATH Sagi
1983
Berlin
-
ISR
100k - 35-39 M
502
MILLER Drew
1986
West Chester
-
USA
100k - 35-39 M
508
BRINK David
1987
Sindelfingen
-
USA
100k - 35-39 M
509
KAUFMANN Gerhard
1984
Nenzing
-
AUT
100k - 35-39 M
510
MONAGHAN Jason
1983
Solothurn
-
IRL
100k - 35-39 M
518
CATHOMAS David
1983
Chur
-
SUI
100k - 35-39 M
520
BLANDIN Jonathan
1983
Vacheresse
-
FRA
100k - 35-39 M
535
MOORE Kevin
1986
San Bruno
-
USA
100k - 35-39 M
537
PRIOL Julien
1985
Chamonix-Mont-Blanc
-
FRA
100k - 35-39 M
538
DAUTCOURT Alexis
1987
Passy
-
FRA
100k - 35-39 M
548
BALZ Sandro
1985
Montana
-
SUI
100k - 35-39 M
551
MOULIN Michael
1987
Châtillens
-
SUI
100k - 35-39 M
563
LUKOWSKI Grégory
1983
Zurich
-
FRA
100k - 35-39 M

100k - 35-39 W
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
18
MARGEIRSDOTTIR Elisabet
1985
Reykjavik_
-
ISL
100k - 35-39 W
25
VAUDAN Emily
1983
Le Châble
-
SUI
100k - 35-39 W
60
CATHO Gaud
1984
Grimisuat
-
SUI
100k - 35-39 W
79
WOLFF Claire
1985
Les Hôpitaux-Neufs
-
FRA
100k - 35-39 W
91
MÜLLER Christina
1984
Huningue
-
GER
100k - 35-39 W
100
BERNASCONI Céline
1983
La Vue Des Alpes
NE
SUI
100k - 35-39 W
152
GUNTHARD Coralie
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
100k - 35-39 W
159
CAREL Perrine
1987
Longchaumois
-
FRA
100k - 35-39 W
190
PIEKOSZ Ludivine
1986
Saint Martin Du Tertre
-
FRA
100k - 35-39 W
214
ZHAO Yang
1984
Basel
BS
BEL
100k - 35-39 W
460
REYMOND-FUSCO Mélanie
1987
Lignerolle
-
SUI
100k - 35-39 W
461
CHASSOT Marion
1984
Perroy
-
SUI
100k - 35-39 W
465
HARTZ Allison
1983
Bend
-
USA
100k - 35-39 W
466
LAMAZE Marie
1983
Raon L'etape
-
FRA
100k - 35-39 W
541
KOLARIC Ivana
1985
Dubai
-
SRB
100k - 35-39 W

100k - 40-44 M
98

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6
SHERPA Sangé
1981
Novillars
-
NEP
100k - 40-44 M
14
BLANCHARD Tristan
1979
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
100k - 40-44 M
23
GARDNER Alister
1980
Bromont
-
CAN
100k - 40-44 M
24
NAGEL Matthias
1980
Hürth
-
GER
100k - 40-44 M
28
OLIVIER Florian
1981
Lupé
-
FRA
100k - 40-44 M
36
TRAUB Arthur
1981
Revel
-
FRA
100k - 40-44 M
39
BALDUCHELLI Yan
1979
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
100k - 40-44 M
42
SCHNITZER Johannes
1982
Hospental
UR
GER
100k - 40-44 M
47
HEINIGER Stéphane
1979
Cuarny
VD
SUI
100k - 40-44 M
52
VERNA Alexandre
1980
Confignon
GE
SUI
100k - 40-44 M
61
CHATRIAN MATTEO
1981
Torgnon
-
ITA
100k - 40-44 M
63
SOETENS Peter
1979
Rijmenam
-
BEL
100k - 40-44 M
71
GRY Nicolas
1978
Neufgrange
-
FRA
100k - 40-44 M
72
GRILL Martin
1982
Tiefenbach
-
GER
100k - 40-44 M
73
GODINEAU Edouard
1980
Folgensbourg
-
FRA
100k - 40-44 M
107
DESCHARMES Nicolas
1982
Hauterive
-
FRA
100k - 40-44 M
111
BRAUEN Rene
1980
Golaten
-
SUI
100k - 40-44 M
112
RIF Fabien
1978
Crevic
-
FRA
100k - 40-44 M
113
SELLIER Sebastien
1980
La Terrasse
-
FRA
100k - 40-44 M
126
GONZALEZ Alberto
1980
Nyon
-
ESP
100k - 40-44 M
137
UYTTEBROECK Frederic
1982
Cernier
-
SUI
100k - 40-44 M
151
AMIR Nir
1979
Beit Hasmoni
-
ISR
100k - 40-44 M
157
VARRIN Sébastien
1979
Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne
-
SUI
100k - 40-44 M
161
DEFLOO Frederik
1979
Waardamme
-
BEL
100k - 40-44 M
164
LAMY Jérôme
1982
Steinhausen
-
FRA
100k - 40-44 M
176
DOMENIGHETTI Nicola
1978
Gordola
-
SUI
100k - 40-44 M
183
RONDEL Florian
1981
Maintenon
-
FRA
100k - 40-44 M
187
MEUNIER Jean-Marc
1982
Chateauneuf De Gadagne
-
FRA
100k - 40-44 M
197
AMBLARD Alexandre
1979
Hochfelden
-
FRA
100k - 40-44 M
203
BODASZEWSKI Lukasz
1981
Krosno Odrzanskie
-
POL
100k - 40-44 M
211
FIASCHI Jacopo
1981
Scandicci
-
ITA
100k - 40-44 M
225
MOMBELET Yvan
1978
Bonneville
-
FRA
100k - 40-44 M
226
ROBERT Vincent
1979
Pully
-
SUI
100k - 40-44 M
229
DIAS Mario
1980
Lausanne
-
POR
100k - 40-44 M
237
WEBER Markus
1978
Visp
-
GER
100k - 40-44 M
243
STEINER Franck
1979
Lescheraines
-
FRA
100k - 40-44 M
247
ERBRICH Stefan
1981
Bonstetten
-
SUI
100k - 40-44 M
248
FOURNIER Samuel
1980
Conthey
-
SUI
100k - 40-44 M
251
OWENS Nathan
1980
Bountiful
-
USA
100k - 40-44 M
254
CARRUZZO Mathieu
1980
Leytron
-
SUI
100k - 40-44 M
259
PICARD Sebastien
1979
Ottrott
-
FRA
100k - 40-44 M
268
PENEL Vincent
1980
Cheptainville
-
FRA
100k - 40-44 M
274
VALETTE Nicolas
1981
Versoix
-
SUI
100k - 40-44 M
286
MANGIN Damien
1981
Urimenil
-
FRA
100k - 40-44 M
288
CORNUT Guillaume
1981
Suresnes
-
FRA
100k - 40-44 M
291
LE VAN Alexandre
1980
Savigny-Sur-Orge
-
FRA
100k - 40-44 M
300
CARLOS Lone
1981
Guatemala
-
GUA
100k - 40-44 M
306
SORIN Alexandre
1982
Notre-Dame-Du-Pré
-
FRA
100k - 40-44 M
313
FOUILLE Nicolas
1980
Saint Gervais Les Bains
-
FRA
100k - 40-44 M
328
ZIGDON Rami
1980
Bäch
-
ISR
100k - 40-44 M
329
LOUBRIE Benjamin
1979
Corseaux
-
SUI
100k - 40-44 M
335
GUILLET Philippe
1979
Le Mouret
-
SUI
100k - 40-44 M
339
MARCHAL Jean-Hugues
1978
Lausanne
-
FRA
100k - 40-44 M
345
KONKOL Timo
1978
Eriskirch
-
GER
100k - 40-44 M
346
PAILLER Tony
1982
Plabennec
-
FRA
100k - 40-44 M
349
ALBERTONE Joel
1981
Vanzy
-
FRA
100k - 40-44 M
350
BARRAUD Marc-Adrien
1978
Verbier
-
SUI
100k - 40-44 M
358
PREISIG Christophe
1980
Lausanne
-
SUI
100k - 40-44 M
360
ALLAMAN Cédric
1979
Annecy
-
FRA
100k - 40-44 M
365
CROVETTI Filippo
1979
Reggio Emilia
-
ITA
100k - 40-44 M
367
ELGOYHEN Guillaume
1980
Charenton Le Pont
-
FRA
100k - 40-44 M
369
GENET Laurent
1979
Troistorrents
-
SUI
100k - 40-44 M
381
LAPLAUD Grégory
1978
Cabestany
-
FRA
100k - 40-44 M
386
CHARVET Jérôme
1979
Genas
-
FRA
100k - 40-44 M
392
FERNANDEZ Mark Crisylou
1981
Muenchen
-
PHI
100k - 40-44 M
393
GAUTHIER Marc
1978
Brevonnes
-
FRA
100k - 40-44 M
401
ERBSLOH Torsten
1982
Essen
-
GER
100k - 40-44 M
405
MARIOTTO Eric
1979
Ploemeur
-
FRA
100k - 40-44 M
406
VERGNIERES Maxime
1979
Pezilla La Rivière
-
FRA
100k - 40-44 M
408
HARRY Olivier
1978
Argonay
-
FRA
100k - 40-44 M
410
BROUX Alexandre
1979
Lausanne
-
FRA
100k - 40-44 M
411
JEANSON Alexis
1982
Savigny
-
FRA
100k - 40-44 M
423
DALLOZ Jérôme
1982
Longchaumois
-
FRA
100k - 40-44 M
431
GROMMERSCH Benoit
1982
Sierre
-
BEL
100k - 40-44 M
442
DUMOULIN Frédéric
1981
Morrens
-
SUI
100k - 40-44 M
456
GIURLEO Vito
1979
Belfaux
-
SUI
100k - 40-44 M
470
PEREZ MAYO Joseba
1979
Bienne
-
ESP
100k - 40-44 M
471
FEUZ Werner
1980
Bern
-
SUI
100k - 40-44 M
479
PAPP Michael
1980
Morges
-
USA
100k - 40-44 M
481
LIAND Jérôme
1981
Aven
-
SUI
100k - 40-44 M
491
GUILLEMOT Cyrille
1979
Sallanches
-
FRA
100k - 40-44 M
495
DESMET Herman
1980
Weerde
-
BEL
100k - 40-44 M
506
KRASIK David
1982
London
-
USA
100k - 40-44 M
514
BURDAKOV Denis
1979
Fällanden
-
GBR
100k - 40-44 M
515
BOURRIE François
1978
Le Vigan
-
FRA
100k - 40-44 M
516
SEEWALD Yannis
1980
Obermumpf
-
SUI
100k - 40-44 M
519
BLACKBURN Samuel
1982
Edinburgh
-
GBR
100k - 40-44 M
522
VENZIN David
1980
Bern
-
SUI
100k - 40-44 M
525
GUERQUIN Benjamin
1979
Prevessin-Moens
-
FRA
100k - 40-44 M
528
GENET Mathieu
1978
Champigny Sur Marne
-
FRA
100k - 40-44 M
530
VANDAELE Nicolas
1982
Jussy
-
FRA
100k - 40-44 M
533
GRADT Thibault
1981
Saint Julien En Genevois
-
FRA
100k - 40-44 M
550
SCHAEFFER Guillaume
1980
Le Bar Sur Loup
-
FRA
100k - 40-44 M
552
LUND Søren
1982
Odense N
-
DEN
100k - 40-44 M
561
RAUSCH Boris
1982
Trimmis
-
SUI
100k - 40-44 M
567
ZAUGG Thomas
1979
Chur
-
SUI
100k - 40-44 M
574
VEERMEER Julian
1982
Stellenbosch
-
RSA
100k - 40-44 M
576
TROUSSIER Julien
1978
Genève
-
SUI
100k - 40-44 M

100k - 40-44 W
20

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
15
BRENN Nina
1979
Flims Waldhaus
GR
SUI
100k - 40-44 W
21
MCRAE Sally
1979
Huntington Beach
-
USA
100k - 40-44 W
22
MULLINS Sophie
1981
Javea
-
GBR
100k - 40-44 W
32
WATTS Amelia
1979
London
-
GBR
100k - 40-44 W
44
LINDEN Leonore
1981
Sion
-
SUI
100k - 40-44 W
65
BURCZAK Isabella
1982
Vevey
VD
CAN
100k - 40-44 W
74
TAI Fung In
1980
Hergensweiler
-
HKG
100k - 40-44 W
82
ROSS Jennifer
1979
Passy
-
GBR
100k - 40-44 W
103
ALVES Emmanuelle
1978
Cessy
-
FRA
100k - 40-44 W
129
SAVARY Myriam
1981
Vaulion
-
SUI
100k - 40-44 W
155
GUTIERRES-DEMIERRE Nadine
1979
Bulle
FR
SUI
100k - 40-44 W
166
KARG Astrid
1982
Merzig
-
GER
100k - 40-44 W
189
JUSTRICH Stéphanie
1978
Grimisuat
-
SUI
100k - 40-44 W
210
BASTIEN Sheri
1978
Oslo
-
CAN
100k - 40-44 W
220
TERESA Osikowska
1981
Zakopane
-
POL
100k - 40-44 W
311
BONNISSEAU Anne-Sophie
1980
St Moritz
-
FRA
100k - 40-44 W
368
OUDOTTE Muriel
1980
Bians Les Usiers
-
FRA
100k - 40-44 W
569
BAVEREL Fanny
1980
Lievremont
-
FRA
100k - 40-44 W
575
BUHLER Luzia
1982
Grüsch
-
SUI
100k - 40-44 W
577
BAARS Anouk
1978
Chamonix Mont-Blanc
-
NED
100k - 40-44 W

100k - 45-49 M
80

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
17
BRENNWALD Adrian
1975
Aeugst Am Albis
ZH
SUI
100k - 45-49 M
26
VAN COURT Sean
1974
St. Cergues
-
FRA
100k - 45-49 M
29
FREI Patrick
1975
Frutigen
BE
SUI
100k - 45-49 M
41
ZUFFEREY Yannik
1973
Ayent
VS
SUI
100k - 45-49 M
54
VARISCO Yvan
1975
Crissier
VD
SUI
100k - 45-49 M
55
BRÜSCHWEILER Roman
1975
Romanshorn
-
SUI
100k - 45-49 M
62
BOULTER Robert
1977
Reinach
-
GBR
100k - 45-49 M
66
MASSAT Daniel
1974
Peille
-
FRA
100k - 45-49 M
70
MEINKE Markus
1976
Köln
-
GER
100k - 45-49 M
89
STREIT Patrick
1975
Gryon
-
SUI
100k - 45-49 M
108
HOGBEN Ryan
1977
Les Houches
-
GBR
100k - 45-49 M
109
LAMOOT Sebastien
1977
Besancon
-
FRA
100k - 45-49 M
117
PORCHET Damien
1976
Albeuve
-
SUI
100k - 45-49 M
120
VASILE Marian
1976
Amsterdam
-
ROU
100k - 45-49 M
125
BOUTONNET Francis
1974
Clamart
-
FRA
100k - 45-49 M
127
BAVEREL Brice
1976
Lievremont
-
FRA
100k - 45-49 M
132
VOGT Roman
1977
Alzey
-
GER
100k - 45-49 M
135
CAGNION Thibault
1973
Evian
-
FRA
100k - 45-49 M
140
CAPPOEN Steven
1976
Enghien
-
BEL
100k - 45-49 M
148
MICHELLOD Benoît
1976
Les Vérines
-
SUI
100k - 45-49 M
158
ASNARD Christophe
1973
Gex
-
FRA
100k - 45-49 M
173
FRIEDL Laurent
1977
Montana
-
SUI
100k - 45-49 M
195
BELLON Frédéric
1974
Troistorrents
-
SUI
100k - 45-49 M
196
DUINKERKEN Ronnie
1973
Turtmann
-
NED
100k - 45-49 M
213
FRITZ Thierry
1973
Leytron
-
SUI
100k - 45-49 M
215
VOMOCIL Michal
1977
Neu-Isenburg
-
CZE
100k - 45-49 M
217
KROMMENACKER David
1973
Les Contamines-Montjoie
-
FRA
100k - 45-49 M
227
MONTARULI Marcello
1974
Leytron
VS
SUI
100k - 45-49 M
232
ROBIN Franck
1973
Lenzburg
-
SUI
100k - 45-49 M
235
GUGELMANN Christian
1975
Lenzburg
-
SUI
100k - 45-49 M
238
CANON Mathieu
1976
Bruxelles
-
BEL
100k - 45-49 M
239
DAUCOURT Julien
1976
Bure
-
SUI
100k - 45-49 M
240
PAYEBIEN Grégory
1977
Dagneux
-
FRA
100k - 45-49 M
250
BRANDL Dietmar
1973
Nürnberg
-
AUT
100k - 45-49 M
263
FORESTIER Nicolas
1976
Saint Jeoire
-
FRA
100k - 45-49 M
265
SCHMUKI Bernhard
1975
Elsau
-
SUI
100k - 45-49 M
278
PECHEUR Charles
1976
Mulhouse
-
FRA
100k - 45-49 M
282
PETIT Benjamin
1976
Magny Sur Tille
-
FRA
100k - 45-49 M
295
SCHWENDENER Nicola
1976
Tesserete
-
SUI
100k - 45-49 M
310
DOUHERET Xavier
1973
L'etang-La-Ville
-
FRA
100k - 45-49 M
312
BORNOZ Lionel
1973
Fiez
-
SUI
100k - 45-49 M
317
LENHERR-FEND René
1973
Buchs
-
SUI
100k - 45-49 M
320
CHAROIN Jean Eric
1973
Eschentzwiller
-
FRA
100k - 45-49 M
322
SPECHT Miko?aj
1976
Warszawa
-
POL
100k - 45-49 M
323
GUIGNARD Julien
1977
Villeneuve Le Roi
-
FRA
100k - 45-49 M
324
JOBIN Thibault
1977
Grimisuat
-
SUI
100k - 45-49 M
338
PERRUCHOUD Xavier
1976
Les Evouettes
-
SUI
100k - 45-49 M
341
FERBITZ Lars
1974
Steffisburg
-
SUI
100k - 45-49 M
342
MATTHEY David
1975
Bramois
-
SUI
100k - 45-49 M
361
BROSSIER Thomas
1973
Egreville
-
FRA
100k - 45-49 M
378
ROLLAND JACOUB Alexis
1976
Le Port Marly
-
FRA
100k - 45-49 M
383
HENTINGER Johann
1977
Talant
-
FRA
100k - 45-49 M
385
RAMSEIER Marc
1977
Biel/bienne
-
SUI
100k - 45-49 M
388
FREITAG Michael
1973
Handeloh
-
GER
100k - 45-49 M
398
AGASSIS Cedric
1975
Savigny
-
SUI
100k - 45-49 M
403
BUJES Marc-Henri
1974
Gland
-
SUI
100k - 45-49 M
414
CONTI Tommaso
1975
Chamonix
-
ITA
100k - 45-49 M
418
WESTCOTT Tarne
1975
Potters Bar
-
GBR
100k - 45-49 M
433
MESTRINHO Antonio
1976
3960 Sierre
-
POR
100k - 45-49 M
440
LOUIS Fabrice
1973
Mornant
-
FRA
100k - 45-49 M
449
LEE Kah Aik
1975
Singapore
-
-
100k - 45-49 M
453
LANCEREAUX Sebastien
1974
Saint Just Luzac
-
FRA
100k - 45-49 M
454
DELEZE Frederic
1975
Tallinn
-
SUI
100k - 45-49 M
476
WIJNANT Jo
1976
Haasrode
-
BEL
100k - 45-49 M
477
LODER Daniel
1975
Torrance
-
USA
100k - 45-49 M
480
SCOTT Paul
1973
Dublin
-
GBR
100k - 45-49 M
482
COBAR Nick
1976
Guatemala
-
GUA
100k - 45-49 M
485
ROMANI Ange
1976
Porto Vecchio
-
FRA
100k - 45-49 M
499
VIDAL Laurent
1977
Val Cenis
-
FRA
100k - 45-49 M
507
FERREIRA Jodé
1973
Sion
-
POR
100k - 45-49 M
513
CECCARINI Guilhem
1975
Nimes
-
FRA
100k - 45-49 M
523
CHRISTIAN Krähenbühl
1975
Walterswil
-
SUI
100k - 45-49 M
524
GHESTEM Sébastien
1973
Lomme
-
FRA
100k - 45-49 M
527
GIESCHKE Patrick
1977
Russin
-
SUI
100k - 45-49 M
529
THALMANN Christian
1973
Sierre
-
SUI
100k - 45-49 M
543
FLEURY Gaetan
1974
Russin
-
SUI
100k - 45-49 M
544
JOUSSON Igor
1973
Longirod
-
SUI
100k - 45-49 M
546
GROGNUX Jean-Michel
1974
Notre Dame De Bellecombe
-
FRA
100k - 45-49 M
549
BOCHE Nicolas
1975
Grafrath
-
FRA
100k - 45-49 M
556
SALEH Olivier
1976
Annecy Le Vieux
-
-
100k - 45-49 M

100k - 45-49 W
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
95
POKORA Marion
1975
Gais
AR
SUI
100k - 45-49 W
123
FLETGEN Carole
1976
Montreux
VD
FRA
100k - 45-49 W
142
MOGIS Fabienne
1973
Cheyres
-
SUI
100k - 45-49 W
199
MURDOCH Lucy
1975
Chamonix
-
GBR
100k - 45-49 W
241
LEAL Veronica
1973
Yverdon Les Bains
-
SUI
100k - 45-49 W
244
ZAPATA SCHMIDT Monica
1977
Genève
-
ECU
100k - 45-49 W
266
TRAWINSKI Ingrid
1973
Vallorcine
-
FRA
100k - 45-49 W
285
FEY Estelle
1977
Lussery-Villars
-
FRA
100k - 45-49 W
352
HOLDSWORTH Belinda
1976
Basel
-
GBR
100k - 45-49 W

100k - 50-54 M
55

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
19
JENZER Urs
1970
Frutigen
BE
SUI
100k - 50-54 M
80
OFFENHAUSER Christoph
1969
Schönenwerd
-
SUI
100k - 50-54 M
102
LUTHI Hanspeter
1968
Willisau
-
SUI
100k - 50-54 M
116
FREY Dominique
1972
Hirzel
-
SUI
100k - 50-54 M
133
LAMBERT Mathieu
1971
Miège
-
SUI
100k - 50-54 M
139
MARGOT Vincent
1968
Chapelle (glâne)
-
SUI
100k - 50-54 M
165
BAUMANN Ingo
1968
Oberried
-
GER
100k - 50-54 M
167
OSWALD Manfred
1968
Mannheim
-
GER
100k - 50-54 M
170
REBELLE Jerome
1971
Vandoeuvre Les Nancy
-
FRA
100k - 50-54 M
181
JONTE Jose
1970
Geneve
-
SUI
100k - 50-54 M
186
NOEL Philippe
1969
Theux
-
BEL
100k - 50-54 M
191
PAONESSA Marco
1972
Crassier
-
FRA
100k - 50-54 M
201
FEGLI Marc
1969
Xonrupt-Longemer
-
FRA
100k - 50-54 M
228
DUBOSSON Pierre-Yves
1971
Monthey
-
SUI
100k - 50-54 M
242
LENOIR Thierry
1970
Cruseilles
-
FRA
100k - 50-54 M
246
ETHENOZ Stéphane
1969
Carrouge
-
SUI
100k - 50-54 M
252
HOLSETHER Svein Tore
1972
Nesøya
-
NOR
100k - 50-54 M
258
MANIETTE Benoit
1972
Lyon
-
FRA
100k - 50-54 M
271
LARCHER Stéphane
1972
Sergy
-
FRA
100k - 50-54 M
272
VOLTOLINI David
1971
Vétroz
-
SUI
100k - 50-54 M
276
RORIG Hans-Martin
1970
München
-
GER
100k - 50-54 M
301
MACRI Paolo
1971
Genova
-
ITA
100k - 50-54 M
302
ROBYR Xavier
1969
Chermignon-D'en-Bas
-
SUI
100k - 50-54 M
336
HOBEL Heiko
1972
Worms
-
GER
100k - 50-54 M
340
ARNOULT Patrick
1969
Paris
-
FRA
100k - 50-54 M
362
FLUCKIGER Stéphane
1970
Villarepos
-
SUI
100k - 50-54 M
370
CALOZ Didier
1969
Miège
-
SUI
100k - 50-54 M
371
BLUM Olivier
1970
Chamonix
-
FRA
100k - 50-54 M
375
DELIGEARD Franck
1970
Le Perreon
-
FRA
100k - 50-54 M
382
BOCQUERAZ Marc
1972
Veyras
-
FRA
100k - 50-54 M
384
MOINE Olivier
1972
69740 - Genas
-
FRA
100k - 50-54 M
391
MARTIN Kiefer
1970
Lyss
BE
SUI
100k - 50-54 M
395
DANHAUSEN Axel
1969
Aachen
-
GER
100k - 50-54 M
397
MOLLARD Christophe
1970
Rossens/fr
-
SUI
100k - 50-54 M
404
THIBAULT LIGER Julien
1971
Luxembourg
-
FRA
100k - 50-54 M
409
JORG Stäglich
1968
Baldham
-
GER
100k - 50-54 M
417
BLANCHET François
1968
Le Bourget Du Lac
-
FRA
100k - 50-54 M
419
MARCUS Müller
1972
Berlin
-
GER
100k - 50-54 M
420
GERSON Moïse
1970
Meyrin
-
SUI
100k - 50-54 M
425
HUBOUX Xavier
1970
Annecy
-
FRA
100k - 50-54 M
438
TAN Choon Hong
1971
Singapore
-
-
100k - 50-54 M
439
KRUZEL Rafal
1971
Legnica
-
POL
100k - 50-54 M
450
DUBOIS Alexandre
1969
Saint-Germain-Des-Prés
-
FRA
100k - 50-54 M
455
FAVRE Laurent
1968
Cheseaux
-
SUI
100k - 50-54 M
475
KUENZLER Stefan
1971
Wald Zh
ZH
SUI
100k - 50-54 M
478
PEREZ Ronald
1970
Fraijanes
-
GUA
100k - 50-54 M
484
JOHNSEN Joachim
1972
Oslo
-
NOR
100k - 50-54 M
488
JEKER Nicolas
1968
Saillon
-
SUI
100k - 50-54 M
511
NIGSCH Berno
1971
Eschen
-
AUT
100k - 50-54 M
536
CAVALIER Jérôme
1968
Saint Victor La Coste
-
FRA
100k - 50-54 M
560
MEURET Jean-Charles
1969
Zermatt
-
SUI
100k - 50-54 M
562
FABRIZIO Falappa
1969
Cingoli
-
ITA
100k - 50-54 M
566
CARELLA Frederic
1972
Malleray
-
ITA
100k - 50-54 M
570
TARDIVEL Bruno
1970
Brinckheim
-
FRA
100k - 50-54 M
572
DRILLING Carsten
1972
Zürich
-
GER
100k - 50-54 M

100k - 50-54 W
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
33
SILVA Carmo
1972
Fully
-
SUI
100k - 50-54 W
130
ETELAMAKI Kristiina
1969
Helsinki
-
FIN
100k - 50-54 W
168
NIGG Petra
1971
Wiesendangen
ZH
SUI
100k - 50-54 W
275
BARRALE Anne-Laure
1970
Düdingen
-
SUI
100k - 50-54 W
366
LEE Melinda
1972
Fall River
-
CAN
100k - 50-54 W
459
MORTON Samantha
1972
Les Houches
-
GBR
100k - 50-54 W
554
TOGNI Rosa Maria
1970
Saint-Julien-En-Genevois
-
SUI
100k - 50-54 W

100k - 55-59 M
41

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
31
WITTWER Daniel
1965
Reichenbach I. K.
BE
SUI
100k - 55-59 M
118
PLONER Martin
1966
Habkern
-
AUT
100k - 55-59 M
149
HOFER Otmar
1967
Zürich
-
SUI
100k - 55-59 M
172
HAENER Marcel
1965
Horn
-
SUI
100k - 55-59 M
192
LO CONTE Antonio
1967
Carouge
-
SUI
100k - 55-59 M
209
CARRON Claude-Alain
1965
Miege
-
SUI
100k - 55-59 M
212
BOGGIAN Massimiliano
1964
Pioltello
-
ITA
100k - 55-59 M
245
BEAUVAL Alex
1967
Gingins
-
FRA
100k - 55-59 M
262
EMMANUELI Giuseppe
1967
Piacenza
-
ITA
100k - 55-59 M
270
JOHANNES Sönke
1966
Baden
-
SUI
100k - 55-59 M
273
COOPER Mike
1963
Crans Montana
-
GBR
100k - 55-59 M
277
ILARIUCCI Flavio
1967
Langhirano
-
ITA
100k - 55-59 M
296
KEISER Marc
1965
Evilard
-
SUI
100k - 55-59 M
303
RENARD Yves
1966
Pesche-Couvin
-
BEL
100k - 55-59 M
304
IMOBERDORF Charly
1966
Naters
-
SUI
100k - 55-59 M
318
PILOTTI Fulvio
1964
Porrentruy
-
SUI
100k - 55-59 M
333
LORIAU Eric
1964
Sales
-
FRA
100k - 55-59 M
372
CHATILLON Michel
1966
Epernay
-
FRA
100k - 55-59 M
373
MONNIER Hubert
1967
Vandoeuvre Lès Nancy
-
FRA
100k - 55-59 M
380
SCHNEIDER Jürgen
1966
Zornheim
-
GER
100k - 55-59 M
394
BRETON Christophe
1965
Bauvin
-
FRA
100k - 55-59 M
399
VAN DE WEGE Olivier
1966
Verneuil Sur Seine
-
BEL
100k - 55-59 M
422
BREIMER Mans
1967
Uster
-
SUI
100k - 55-59 M
426
FU Chihping
1966
Fremont
-
TPE
100k - 55-59 M
428
LARSSON Per Erik
1963
Stockholm
-
SWE
100k - 55-59 M
430
GUEX Marc-André
1966
Lausanne
-
SUI
100k - 55-59 M
434
BUCHER André
1963
Leissigen
-
SUI
100k - 55-59 M
435
COUTURIER Alain
1964
Chamoson
-
SUI
100k - 55-59 M
437
MISTRY Dharmesh
1967
Reading
-
GBR
100k - 55-59 M
446
CRETAZ Alain
1963
Penthereaz
-
SUI
100k - 55-59 M
448
KAUFFEISEN Vianney
1964
Lyon
-
FRA
100k - 55-59 M
452
ZEINDLER Roland
1967
Henggart
-
SUI
100k - 55-59 M
468
DURAND Christophe
1963
Passy
-
FRA
100k - 55-59 M
473
ALBRECHT Alain
1967
Venthône
-
SUI
100k - 55-59 M
474
PRECOMA Jean Christophe
1966
Champlan
-
FRA
100k - 55-59 M
496
GABILLAULT Philippe
1966
Paris
-
FRA
100k - 55-59 M
500
MISTELI Michael
1964
Ramlinsburg
-
SUI
100k - 55-59 M
531
BOHARD Patrick
1964
Villers Le Lac
-
FRA
100k - 55-59 M
534
PARISSE Alain
1967
Drumettaz Clarafond
-
FRA
100k - 55-59 M
553
LALLEMAND Bruno
1965
Sanchey
-
FRA
100k - 55-59 M
573
HARTMANN Peter
1964
Walenstadt
-
SUI
100k - 55-59 M

100k - 55-59 W
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
58
JEAN-RICHARD Maryline
1966
Les Vieux-Près
NE
SUI
100k - 55-59 W
67
MAILLARD Ruth
1966
Remaufens
FR
SUI
100k - 55-59 W
68
PULVER Barbara
1965
Niederscherli
BE
SUI
100k - 55-59 W
69
MONTANDON BRUNNER Dominique
1965
La Chaux-Du-Milieu
NE
SUI
100k - 55-59 W
84
ONGENA Ann
1964
Newbury Park
-
USA
100k - 55-59 W
119
MADRUSSAN Graciela Noemi
1965
Rada Tilly
-
ARG
100k - 55-59 W
188
BERTELLE Lisiane
1965
Muraz (collombey)
VS
SUI
100k - 55-59 W
223
RAGOSTA Anna
1965
Gland
-
SUI
100k - 55-59 W
230
PAILLARD Michèle
1963
Onnens Vd
VD
SUI
100k - 55-59 W
281
GONZAGA Carmen
1964
Leissigen
BE
SUI
100k - 55-59 W

100k - 60-64 M
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
144
MAILLARD Pierre-André
1961
Remaufens
-
SUI
100k - 60-64 M
224
FEIGEL Martin
1961
Ingolstadt
-
GER
100k - 60-64 M
316
MALARDE Michel
1960
Dombasle Sur Meurthe
-
FRA
100k - 60-64 M
348
BRUN Philippe
1961
Dombresson
-
SUI
100k - 60-64 M
363
PUJOL Vincent
1960
Ittenheim
-
FRA
100k - 60-64 M
402
MOURIN Pascal
1960
Morzine
-
FRA
100k - 60-64 M
445
STAHLI Ueli
1962
Bönigen
-
SUI
100k - 60-64 M
483
GINDRAT Michel
1959
Neuchâtel
-
SUI
100k - 60-64 M

100k - 60-64 W
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
78
REUSE Janine
1961
Geneve
-
SUI
100k - 60-64 W

100k - 65-69 M
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
374
GUILHEM Jean-Charles
1955
Chamonix-Mont-Blanc
-
FRA
100k - 65-69 M

100k - 70-74 M
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
539
BRUNSCHWEILER Josef
1951
Urdorf
-
SUI
100k - 70-74 M

25k - 20-34 M
157

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
415
NESSI Sebastien
1993
Lausanne
-
SUI
25k - 20-34 M
1018
MACHADO Emanuel
1993
Chatel St Denis
-
POR
25k - 20-34 M
1124
ZINGG Raphael
1991
Amriswil
-
SUI
25k - 20-34 M
2001
HUMBERT Damien
1993
Giron
-
FRA
25k - 20-34 M
2002
NANCHEN Lucas
1995
Flanthey
-
SUI
25k - 20-34 M
2014
PERRIOT Jean-Marc
1997
Fribourg
-
FRA
25k - 20-34 M
2017
TRICHET Matthieu
1992
Roche
-
FRA
25k - 20-34 M
2020
BARRAS Dominique
1990
Lens
-
SUI
25k - 20-34 M
2024
NAIK Sujwal
2000
Ahmednagar
-
IND
25k - 20-34 M
2029
CORDEIRO Bruno
1994
Châtel-St-Denis
-
SUI
25k - 20-34 M
2053
KURY Flaubert
1992
Morges
-
FRA
25k - 20-34 M
2056
SANTOS Antonio
1988
Birmensdorf
-
POR
25k - 20-34 M
2062
SIDDALL John
1990
Ayer
-
GBR
25k - 20-34 M
2079
FRAGNIERE Fabien
1990
VandŒuvres
-
SUI
25k - 20-34 M
2080
DEMORY Pierre
1992
Crans Montana
-
FRA
25k - 20-34 M
2081
LABALEC Benjamin
1989
Lyon
-
FRA
25k - 20-34 M
2085
KULIKOV Ivan
1990
Eindhoven
-
NED
25k - 20-34 M
2095
RAMSEYER Mathieu
1989
Courtemaiche
-
SUI
25k - 20-34 M
2107
COSTES Julien
1988
Lausanne
-
FRA
25k - 20-34 M
2110
BAGNOUD David
1990
Savièse
-
SUI
25k - 20-34 M
2117
GIRARD Styve
1988
Courgenay
-
SUI
25k - 20-34 M
2118
DELEZ Loïc
1988
Martigny
-
SUI
25k - 20-34 M
2136
GRILLET Matthieu
1996
Lausanne
-
SUI
25k - 20-34 M
2139
PORTAL Aymeric
1990
Mandelieu La Napoule
-
FRA
25k - 20-34 M
2147
JACQUOD Robin
1996
Champlan
-
SUI
25k - 20-34 M
2156
MILHO Pedro
1989
Bretigny-Sur-Morrens
-
POR
25k - 20-34 M
2260
THAUNAY Rémi
1991
Bons-En-Chablais
-
FRA
25k - 20-34 M
2262
EMERY Florian
1992
Chermignon
-
SUI
25k - 20-34 M
2263
HIRSCH Gaetan
1995
Carouge
-
SUI
25k - 20-34 M
2267
FINSTER Jo
1988
Osnabrück
-
GER
25k - 20-34 M
2268
XU Mingran
1993
Lausanne
-
CHN
25k - 20-34 M
2270
VUADENS Jocelyn
1991
Sain-Maurice
-
SUI
25k - 20-34 M
2271
DUBOIS Florent
1991
Boudry
-
SUI
25k - 20-34 M
2274
DURAND Benjamin
1989
Passy
-
FRA
25k - 20-34 M
2275
HEURMAN Mark
1991
Rosmalen
-
NED
25k - 20-34 M
2282
MOTTIER Cyril
2001
Fully
-
SUI
25k - 20-34 M
2283
BORGEAT Rémy
1997
Ollon Vs
-
SUI
25k - 20-34 M
2287
CORDONIER Ambroise
1990
Chermignon
-
SUI
25k - 20-34 M
2289
ROTH Felix
1989
Aachen
-
GER
25k - 20-34 M
2290
ANTOINE Maxence
1995
Evian Les Bains
-
FRA
25k - 20-34 M
2293
ELZEAR Jeremy
1993
Crans-Montana
-
FRA
25k - 20-34 M
2297
STIENNE Thibault
1997
Vevey
-
FRA
25k - 20-34 M
2299
VALADARES CACHIDE DE ALMEIDA Francisco
1996
Lausanne
-
POR
25k - 20-34 M
2301
KONIECZNY Gaetan
1988
Carry-Le-Rouet
-
FRA
25k - 20-34 M
2303
DE BOECK Ben
1994
Lausanne
-
BEL
25k - 20-34 M
2311
FORTUNY Joel
1991
Santa Maria De Palautordera
-
ESP
25k - 20-34 M
2313
BUGNON Maïc
1990
Assens
-
SUI
25k - 20-34 M
2314
STEMMLER Dominic
1989
Zürich
-
SUI
25k - 20-34 M
2315
VUICHARD Jérôme
1996
Bernex
-
SUI
25k - 20-34 M
2318
JAMMES Fabien
1993
Lausanne
-
FRA
25k - 20-34 M
2319
LEDIG Jeremy
1993
Ambilly
-
FRA
25k - 20-34 M
2321
MARQUER Antoine
1993
Saint Imier
-
FRA
25k - 20-34 M
2328
STANEK Erik
1994
Sacramento
-
USA
25k - 20-34 M
2329
MERKLI Florian
1988
Zufikon
-
SUI
25k - 20-34 M
2331
MIMURA Shunichiro
1989
Berlin
-
JPN
25k - 20-34 M
2332
CLEMENCE Louis
2000
Grandfontaine
-
SUI
25k - 20-34 M
2334
BOSCHI Lucio
1990
Pescara
-
ITA
25k - 20-34 M
2335
BELLINELLI Mattia
1997
Bellinzona
-
SUI
25k - 20-34 M
2336
LIENART Jeremie
1993
Nice
-
FRA
25k - 20-34 M
2337
BINDA Kevin
1988
Vaux Les Près
-
FRA
25k - 20-34 M
2338
BONI Emanuele
1997
Ecublens
-
ITA
25k - 20-34 M
2340
ALONSO ALASINO Ignacio
1990
Geneva
-
ARG
25k - 20-34 M
2343
MORARD Anthony
1991
Ayent
-
SUI
25k - 20-34 M
2344
BOISRAME Alexis
1989
Genève
-
FRA
25k - 20-34 M
2345
BARBRY Loïc
1990
St-Martin-Lez-Tatinghem
-
FRA
25k - 20-34 M
2349
ALMERS Simon
1999
Zurich
-
SWE
25k - 20-34 M
2353
THOMPSON Fred
2000
Birmingham
-
GBR
25k - 20-34 M
2354
BUHLMANN Demian
1990
Veyras
-
SUI
25k - 20-34 M
2355
GIBSON Daniel
2001
Lancaster
-
GBR
25k - 20-34 M
2357
ZELISKO Armand
1990
Crépy-En-Valois
-
FRA
25k - 20-34 M
2358
METTIER Fabien
1991
Amiens
-
FRA
25k - 20-34 M
2360
WANSZELBAUM Eliel
1989
Har Adar
-
ISR
25k - 20-34 M
2362
CASPAR Guillaume
19