Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Wild 108 - Men
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
7
HAUSS David
1984
Lostorf
-
FRA
100k - 35-39 M
12:26:07
2
1
SCHMID Jonathan
1992
Adelboden
BE
-
100k - 20-34 M
12:35:44
00:09:37
3
6
SHERPA Sangé
1981
Novillars
-
NEP
100k - 40-44 M
12:52:07
00:26:00
4
14
BLANCHARD Tristan
1979
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
100k - 40-44 M
12:53:23
00:27:16
5
19
JENZER Urs
1970
Frutigen
BE
SUI
100k - 50-54 M
12:55:45
00:29:38
6
555
LUISIER Jean-Grégoire
1991
Saint-Maurice
-
SUI
100k - 20-34 M
13:30:44
01:04:37
7
16
KRAH Matthias
1985
Elsenfeld
-
GER
100k - 35-39 M
13:51:23
01:25:16
8
531
BOHARD Patrick
1964
Villers Le Lac
-
FRA
100k - 55-59 M
14:03:21
01:37:14
9
50
BARON Alexis
1997
Mèze
-
FRA
100k - 20-34 M
14:16:42
01:50:35
10
509
KAUFMANN Gerhard
1984
Nenzing
-
AUT
100k - 35-39 M
14:18:34
01:52:27

Wild 108 - Women
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
32
WATTS Amelia
1979
London
-
GBR
100k - 40-44 W
15:48:16
2
255
CRETTENAND Mylène
1993
Saillon
-
SUI
100k - 20-34 W
17:05:38
01:17:22
3
5
RHEINEMANN Lara
1990
München
-
GER
100k - 20-34 W
17:06:37
01:18:21
4
457
COOKSON Ellis
1996
London
-
CAN
100k - 20-34 W
17:21:43
01:33:27
5
18
MARGEIRSDOTTIR Elisabet
1985
Reykjavik_
-
ISL
100k - 35-39 W
17:46:09
01:57:53
6
46
BERNASCONI Johana
1991
Hauterive
NE
SUI
100k - 20-34 W
18:33:00
02:44:44
7
100
BERNASCONI Céline
1983
La Vue Des Alpes
NE
SUI
100k - 35-39 W
18:51:13
03:02:57
8
541
KOLARIC Ivana
1985
Dubai
-
SRB
100k - 35-39 W
19:01:54
03:13:38
9
60
CATHO Gaud
1984
Grimisuat
-
SUI
100k - 35-39 W
19:24:39
03:36:23
10
21
MCRAE Sally
1979
Huntington Beach
-
USA
100k - 40-44 W
19:26:44
03:38:28

Wild 50 - Men
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
1003
VERMEULEN Kevin
1992
Mollens
-
FRA
50k - 20-34 M
04:25:42
2
1006
CHARVOLIN Antoine
1997
Grenoble
-
FRA
50k - 20-34 M
04:33:01
00:07:19
3
1005
BENEDIKT Hoffmann
1985
Stockach
-
GER
50k - 35-39 M
04:34:02
00:08:20
4
1696
LUO Tao
1998
Guiyan
-
CHN
50k - 20-34 M
04:35:13
00:09:31
5
1001
YUN Yanqiao
1987
Beijing
-
CHN
50k - 35-39 M
04:36:17
00:10:35
6
1038
DUMAS Joël
1991
Grimentz
-
SUI
50k - 20-34 M
04:54:26
00:28:44
7
1746
BERTINI Simone
1995
Sondrio
-
-
50k - 20-34 M
04:57:40
00:31:58
8
1677
THERY Jonathan
1985
Annecy-Le-Vieux
-
FRA
50k - 35-39 M
04:58:25
00:32:43
9
1004
CURMER Gregoire
1990
Chamonix Mont Blanc
-
FRA
50k - 20-34 M
05:02:25
00:36:43
10
1218
COELHO Marco
1978
Zermatt
-
POR
50k - 40-44 M
05:09:33
00:43:51

Wild 50 - Women
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
1007
NIEDERBERGER Mirjam
1993
Wabern
-
SUI
50k - 20-34 W
05:00:00
2
1587
KOLBEINSDOTTIR Andrea
1999
Reykjavik
-
ISL
50k - 20-34 W
05:28:52
00:28:52
3
1058
SEYDOUX Josepha
1989
Bremgarten B. Bern
-
SUI
50k - 20-34 W
05:54:11
00:54:11
4
1028
RENNHACK Karola
1986
Missen
-
GER
50k - 35-39 W
06:00:20
01:00:20
5
1030
AOUAD Soumaya
1993
Genthod
-
SUI
50k - 20-34 W
06:00:42
01:00:42
6
1787
NGUYEN Audrey
1984
Neuchâtel
-
SUI
50k - 35-39 W
06:00:59
01:00:59
7
1021
WINKLEHNER Anna
1984
Zollikofen
-
SUI
50k - 35-39 W
06:02:39
01:02:39
8
1034
OGIER Nathalie
1984
Choisy
-
FRA
50k - 35-39 W
06:04:46
01:04:46
9
1582
AARRESTAD Thea
1987
Zürich
-
SUI
50k - 35-39 W
06:08:21
01:08:21
10
1630
ZWIKER Katja
1978
Bäretswil
-
SUI
50k - 40-44 W
06:12:51
01:12:51

Wild 25 - Men
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
2001
HUMBERT Damien
1993
Giron
-
FRA
25k - 20-34 M
01:59:51
2
2014
PERRIOT Jean-Marc
1997
Fribourg
-
FRA
25k - 20-34 M
02:01:50
00:01:59
3
2552
MATEOS GARRIDO Nicolás
1994
Montehermoso
-
ESP
25k - 20-34 M
02:04:56
00:05:05
4
2604
DÉNERVAUD Rémy
1996
Les Sciernes
FR
SUI
25k - 20-34 M
02:05:27
00:05:36
5
2383
SCHALLER Laurent
1990
Düdingen
-
SUI
25k - 20-34 M
02:07:52
00:08:01
6
2008
ANE Jean-Pierre
1983
Coppet
-
FRA
25k - 35-39 M
02:08:16
00:08:25
7
2002
NANCHEN Lucas
1995
Flanthey
-
SUI
25k - 20-34 M
02:09:28
00:09:37
8
2400
VAUSSENAT Maxime
1993
Le Haut Breda
-
FRA
25k - 20-34 M
02:12:11
00:12:20
9
2649
MALIAR Dmytro
1984
Crans-Montana
-
UKR
25k - 35-39 M
02:13:01
00:13:10
10
2482
GRINIUS Gediminas
1979
Ukmerg?
-
LTU
25k - 40-44 M
02:13:24
00:13:33

Wild 25 - Women
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
2644
BOHARD CAILLER Manon
1991
Liesle
-
FRA
25k - 20-34 W
02:16:49
2
2216
ZUPANCIC VALANT Dominika
1999
Ljubljana
-
SLO
25k - 20-34 W
02:30:16
00:13:27
3
2477
FINAS Céline
1985
Puteaux
-
FRA
25k - 35-39 W
02:42:02
00:25:13
4
2249
MEISSNER Josephine
1996
Rodersdorf
-
SUI
25k - 20-34 W
02:42:54
00:26:05
5
2610
SOMMER Corina
1974
Zuerich
-
SUI
25k - 45-49 W
02:48:40
00:31:51
6
2023
NGUYEN Jade
1991
Villars-Sur-Glâne
-
SUI
25k - 20-34 W
02:50:43
00:33:54
7
2621
DELANNOY Elise
1984
Thorens Glières
-
FRA
25k - 35-39 W
02:50:55
00:34:06
8
2013
BERTHOUD Maude
1981
Les Ponts De Martel
-
SUI
25k - 40-44 W
02:50:56
00:34:07
9
2407
BONNEVIE Camille
1996
Lausanne
-
FRA
25k - 20-34 W
02:53:46
00:36:57
10
2009
SIGG Magdalena
1984
Reigoldswil
-
SUI
25k - 35-39 W
02:54:02
00:37:13