Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Dames Fast
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
1187
GITONGA Caroline
1996
Genève
GE
KEN
[FAST] - Femmes
00:16:47
2
1184
TESFAYE Yodit
2003
Petit Lancy
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
00:18:29
00:01:42
3
1178
DUFOUR Laura
1989
Chevry
-
FRA
[FAST] - Femmes
00:18:31
00:01:44
4
1029
THOMAS Rebekah
1977
Geneve
GE
GBR
[FAST] - Femmes
00:18:44
00:01:57
5
1238
VIONNET Magali
1991
Bernex
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
00:19:10
00:02:23
6
1160
HAVART Maelle
2000
Cernex
-
FRA
[FAST] - Femmes
00:19:25
00:02:38
7
1193
DUGAS Lucilla
2008
Bellevue
GE
ITA
[FAST] - U16 Filles
00:20:28
00:03:41
8
1191
BOARON Julie
2007
Founex
VD
SUI
[FAST] - U16 Filles
00:20:55
00:04:08
9
1107
JEANNIN Floriane
1985
Nyon
VD
FRA
[FAST] - Femmes
00:21:06
00:04:19
10
1237
PFIFFNER Jara
1980
Bernex
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Femmes
00:21:26
00:04:39

Homme Fast
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
1189
RONO Reuben Kiptoo
2000
Genève
GE
KEN
[FAST] - Hommes
00:15:22
2
1185
BEKELE BAYI Yitbarek
2005
Meyrin
GE
ETH
[FAST] - U18 Garçons
00:16:12
00:00:50
3
1119
BIGLER Nicolas
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
00:16:33
00:01:11
4
1145
RASTI Fabrice
1988
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
00:16:50
00:01:28
5
1090
CHAPUIS Pierrik
1993
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
00:16:52
00:01:30
6
1194
FERRO LUZZI Alessandro
2008
Genthod
GE
SUI
[FAST] - U16 Garçons
00:16:53
00:01:31
7
1196
MEX Théo
2008
Genthod
GE
SUI
[FAST] - U16 Garçons
00:16:56
00:01:34
8
1138
RIAT Arnaud
1977
Genève
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
00:16:59
00:01:37
9
1190
VOLPI Romeo
2005
Chavannes-Des-Bois
VD
SUI
[FAST] - U18 Garçons
00:17:03
00:01:41
10
1036
LUTHY Maxime
1994
Geneve
GE
SUI
[FAST] - Hommes
00:17:05
00:01:43

Dames Furius
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
374
RISER-PHILIPP Nathalie
1992
Cormagens
FR
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
00:46:20
2
338
NIGRO Murielle
1973
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F40
00:46:59
00:00:39
3
321
LUCIANAZ Céline
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
00:48:01
00:01:41
4
356
MOICHON Marine
1996
Bons En Chablais
-
FRA
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
00:48:37
00:02:17
5
341
KIPROP Joan Jepkorir
1992
Genève
GE
KEN
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
00:48:47
00:02:27
6
70
PIERRECLOS Cécile
1976
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F40
00:52:17
00:05:57
7
197
PUKE Liene
1988
Ferney-Voltaire
-
LAT
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
00:52:41
00:06:21
8
259
BIGLER-ARGUELLO Andrea
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
00:52:41
00:06:21
9
161
LANDI Alexandra
1995
Gaillard
-
FRA
[FURIOUS] - Elites Femmes
00:53:05
00:06:45
10
173
AGUILAR Estelle
1973
Luins
VD
SUI
[FURIOUS] - F40
00:53:10
00:06:50

Homme Furius
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
342
KIPKORIR Asbel
1990
Genève
GE
KEN
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
00:37:47
2
302
PINTO Ricardo
1987
Veyrier
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
00:40:53
00:03:06
3
130
PANOZZO Piero
1973
Vessy
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - M40
00:41:04
00:03:17
4
54
BUSSARD Dimitri
1996
Gimel
VD
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
00:41:37
00:03:50
5
109
SHEVRIKUKO Arkadiy
1995
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
BUL
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
00:41:55
00:04:08
6
362
LE GOFF Pierre
1985
Genève
GE
FRA
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
00:42:28
00:04:41
7
69
AVIOLAT Pierre
1997
Chamonix
-
FRA
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
00:43:18
00:05:31
8
143
EGGER Régis
1973
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - M40
00:43:43
00:05:56
9
393
ROY DE LA CHAISE Nicolas
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - Elites Hommes
00:43:48
00:06:01
10
343
MEIER Joël
1974
Soral
GE
SUI
[FURIOUS] - M40
00:43:53
00:06:06