Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

897 participants

All categories
Athlete

1 Tour - Cadets
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
542
GUEX Nathanaël
2008
Granges (veveyse)
FR
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
563
CABV Martigny
RAMUZ Clément
2007
Charrat
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
570
VIACCOZ Noé
2007
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
579
GRAND Eloi
2007
Chamoson
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
614
CA SION
MÉTRY Adrien
2006
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
617
CA Dents-du-Midi
TISSIÈRES Noé
2008
Champéry
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
629
BEKA Adrian
2008
Le Trétien
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets
644
RODEIT Evan
2008
Chamoille
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadets

1 Tour - Cadettes
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
512
Académie Trail Running Valais
ARLETTAZ Marylou
2008
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes
534
CA Sion
DEBONS Célia
2008
Savièse
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes
535
CA Sion
ZANELLA Sveva
2008
Savièse
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes
550
ALBUQUERQUE Raquel
2007
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes
559
CABV Martigny
FANTI Luna
2005
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes
560
CABV Martigny
RAMUZ Chloé
2005
Charrat
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes
561
CABV Martigny
TISSIÈRES Clémence
2006
Champéry
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes
562
CABV Martigny
GEORGE Ramricka
2007
Martigny
VS
-
1 Tour - Cadettes
564
CABV Martigny
FANTI Laly
2008
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes
565
CABV Martigny
GUILLOU Yuna
2008
Dorenaz
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes
586
CA Sion
RYSER Coline
2007
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes
640
CA Sierre
EMERY Eryne
2008
Veyras
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Cadettes

1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
77

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
553
BERTHOLET Chloé
2000
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
901
Canards coureurs
SCHAFROTH Christophe
1992
Vouvry
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
902
Manon Coaching II
DOGAN Coralie
1992
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
903
Manon Coaching I
BENTO RODRIGUES Catarina
1980
Martigny
-
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
904
Manon Coaching I
MARTINS Catia
1987
St-Pierre-De-Clages
-
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
905
Canards coureurs
PAIVA Melanie
1992
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
906
LCC gang
MORAND Léonie
2000
Le Châble (vs)
-
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
907
Manon Coaching II
BIANCHI Clelia
1994
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
908
PAPE Ophélie
1994
Pont-De-La-Morge
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
909
Manon Coaching I
SARRASIN Manon
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
910
LCC gang
CORTHAY Samantha
2000
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
911
CO Leytron
JACQUEMETTAZ Christophe
1981
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
912
Académie Trail Running Valais
CRETTAZ Jordan
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
913
Académie Trail Running Valais
FROSSARD Luca
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
914
"Manon Coaching l"
BOURGEOIS Vanessa
1988
Les Valettes
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
915
Académie Trail Running Valais
GABIOUD Dimitri
2006
Orsières
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
916
ROSSET Raphaël
1993
Le Chable
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
917
CO Leytron
ANTILLE Coralie
1992
Chamoson
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
918
LCC gang
MORARD Antoine
2000
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
919
et TAC2
FARQUET Alexandre
1995
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
920
LCC gang
SARRASIN Lucas
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
921
Jeunesse de Saillon 1
BUCHARD Bhaskar
2003
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
922
DORSAZ Adyle
1998
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
923
OSENDA Loyan
1997
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
924
LOPEZ Marco
1998
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
925
VOUILLAMOZ Lidia
1998
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
926
Jeunesse de Saillon 1
PINUELA Loïc
2003
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
927
Jeunesse de Saillon 1
GIROUD Axel
2006
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
928
Jeunesse de Saillon 2
RODUIT Sacha
2000
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
929
CO Leytron
METTAZ Pascal
1984
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
930
Académie Trail Running Valais
BERGER Louis
2008
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
931
CO Leytron
TEIXEIRA José
1975
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
932
Académie Trail Running Valais
PRODUIT Baptiste
2007
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
933
ALMEIDA Tania
1989
Vétroz
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
934
GAY-DES-COMBES Cécile
1993
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
935
GAY-DES-COMBES Marie-Claire
1963
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
936
CO Leytron 2
MOULIN Nicolas
1996
St Pierre De Clages
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
937
CO Leytron 2
MONNET Miguel
1987
Isérables
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
938
Carrosserie de la Louye
NEUWERTH Loïc
1999
Riddes
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
939
Carrosserie de la Louye
SAUDAN David
2000
1921
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
940
Carrosserie de la Louye
MORAND Quentin
1998
Riddes
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
941
CARRON Remy
1999
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
942
ECOLE PRIMAIRE FULLY 1
RAMUZ Pierre-André
1978
Charrat
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
943
ECOLE PRIMAIRE FULLY 1
CAZORLA Yann
1996
Collombey
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
944
ECOLE PRIMAIRE FULLY 2
SABINO Tony
1982
Granges
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
945
ECOLE PRIMAIRE FULLY 2
BRIDY Corinne
1962
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
946
ECOLE PRIMAIRE FULLY 2
DAYER Gabrielle
1986
Hérémence
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
947
ECOLE PRIMAIRE FULLY 3
PADESTE Daniela
1965
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
948
ECOLE PRIMAIRE FULLY 3
PHILIPPON Vidhya
1996
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
949
ECOLE PRIMAIRE FULLY 3
BEKA Anne
1979
Le Trétien
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
950
ECOLE PRIMAIRE FULLY 1
DORSAZ Claire
1989
Chamoson
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
951
ECOLE PRIMAIRE FULLY 3
LIARD Anne
1982
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
952
PEC-VINS
CARRON Pierre-Elie
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
953
PEC-VINS
SIGRIST Mirca
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
954
PEC-VINS
SIGRIST Livio
1999
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
955
Le gang de la crevette
CRETTENAND Sabine
1973
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
956
Le gang de la crevette
JIRILLO Lucas
2004
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
957
Le gang de la crevette
MOULIN Jonas
2002
Charrat
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
958
les runners du dimanche
GUILLAUME Thibault
1983
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
959
DUC Daniel
1991
Blignou
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
960
Antenne Région Valais romand
FOURNIER Romain
1985
Champsec
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
961
Antenne Région Valais romand
LARPIN Tristan
1985
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
962
Antenne Région Valais romand
BUCHARD Arnaud
1990
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
963
les runners du dimanche
THIBAULT Florence
1986
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
964
FALQUET Thierry
1990
Saxon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
965
CA Vétroz
FOURNIER Carole
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
966
CA Vétroz
BORY Julie
1983
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
967
COMBY Jean-Gratien
1987
Riddes
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
968
CA Vétroz
DELGADO Nicolas
1991
Vouvry
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
969
CA Vétroz
VALERO Marc
1993
Martigny
VS
ESP
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
970
CA Vétroz
VOUILLAMOZ Mathis
2005
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
971
CSC
BERTHOLET Aurélien
1995
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
972
CSC
ALBUQUERQUE Rafael
2000
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
973
Fc Saillon 2 - Créateur d'émotions
CARRON Baptiste
1991
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
974
Fc Saillon 2 - Créateur d'émotions
DORSAZ Pierrick
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
975
DORSAZ Quentin
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"
976
SCHNORHK Eline
1996
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Course Team "L'entretour"

1 Tour - Nordic Walking
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
529
BANDI Marianne
1965
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
627
RÉMONDEULAZ Aline
1981
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
636
CARLOS Maria
1969
Genève
GE
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking
637
LEGER Georges
1956
Riddes
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Nordic Walking

1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
49

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
504
GASTALDI Amandine
1989
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
505
PORTNER Melanie
1977
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
506
COTTURE-COPPEY Anne
1987
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
507
VOUILLAMOZ Séverine
1983
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
509
AYMON Morgane
1997
Savièse
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
511
SASSI Geneviève
1955
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
513
KUONEN Stéphanie
1986
Savièse
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
515
MARET Valérie
1977
Levron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
516
FELLAY Frédérique
2000
Saxon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
517
PJs (Webster)
WEBSTER Jenny
1984
La Garde
VS
GBR
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
518
BOVIER Pauline
1990
Riddes
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
519
BONVIN Caroline
1990
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
520
BURNIER Jocelyne
1949
Saxon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
521
FRANZEN Pamela
1987
Riddes
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
522
GIROUD Frédérique
1978
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
523
CARRON Sophie
1997
Vétroz
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
527
MUHLHEIM Delphine
1981
Saxon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
530
RODUIT Marie
1993
1913
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
531
POZZONI Maeva
2000
Bramois
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
533
MONAY Céline
1975
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
541
AFFOLTER GARCIA Corinne
1981
Saxon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
544
IMOBERSTEG Stephanie
1984
Vétroz
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
547
WICHT Marie
1961
Glion
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
549
CASSAZ Caroline
2000
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
554
TSHIMANGA Soraya
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
555
DELALOYE Lise
1972
Ardon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
568
BERBERAT Stef
1987
Turin
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
571
GASPOZ Valérie
1972
Miège
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
576
WENGER Camille
2000
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
577
GOLAY Léa
1999
Aclens
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
578
BERGER Alexandra
1975
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
581
mobiletic
COMBY Chantal
1973
Ardon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
582
GABIOUD-MICHELLOD Christel
1975
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
583
MOULIN-MICHELLOD Sandra
1971
Martigny
-
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
584
GENET Mélanie
1980
Chemin
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
591
CA Sion
DEBONS Esther
1978
Savièse
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
593
DI PINTO Nathalie
1979
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
595
FUMEAUX Zahra
1969
Saxon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
600
Cloros team
FARQUET Capucine
1998
1920
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
613
MARIÉTHOD Chantal
1960
Saxon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
618
TISSIÈRES Aline
1977
Champéry
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
619
THUMMEL Clara
1982
Saxon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
620
MARTINET Françoise
1991
Leytron
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
624
SINNAEVE Gaëlle
1998
Martigny
-
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
625
LETTS Pauline
1988
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
632
BOUVERAT Myriam
1959
Chemin
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
633
THEYTAZ Christine
1971
Chemin
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
634
CLERC Angèle
1997
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)
641
BEYTRISON-DUBUIS Francine
1963
Bramois
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (dames)

1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
71

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
JACQUIER Patrick
1984
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
502
Brasserie du Chable
FAVRE Arnauld
1992
Saxon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
503
TERRIER Philippe
1971
Saxon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
508
CAV - DM Coaching
BESSARD Joël
1992
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
510
LÉGER Stève
1974
Vollèges
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
514
UNTERNAEHRER Maurice
1951
Finhaut
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
524
CARRON Léonard
1964
Vétroz
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
525
CAZZATO Fabrizio
1984
Saillon
VS
ITA
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
526
Team Hérens
THÉODOLOZ Nicolas
1980
Vernamiège
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
528
UNTERNAEHRER Olivier
1979
Trient
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
532
FRAGNIÈRE Quentin
2000
Conthey
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
536
FOURNIER Blaise
1991
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
537
BERTHOLET Christian
1968
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
538
HÉRITIER Mathieu
1998
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
539
REYNARD Landry
1999
Savièse
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
540
GAUYE Rémy
1998
Vex
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
543
PELLEGRINO Raphaël
1980
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
545
RUFFIEUX Emeric
1989
St.-Saphorin
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
546
CLIVAZ François
1992
Conthey
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
548
CS 13 Étoiles Sion
PRAZ Patrick
1962
Conthey
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
551
TRINCHERINI Bertrand
1989
Erde
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
552
DA CAMPO Antoni
1996
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
556
Droit du Catogne
DUSSEX Patrice
1973
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
557
SEPPEY Quentin
2000
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
558
CABV Martigny
GABIOUD Rémy
1998
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
566
GUILLOU Yannick
1975
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
567
PRAZ Max
1958
Sion 1
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
569
CLIVAZ Guillaume
1992
Erde
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
572
BRESSOUD David
1984
Muraz
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
573
NICOD Thierry
1977
Froideville
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
574
FELLAY Kevin
1993
Saxon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
575
BRUCHEZ Alain
1967
Le Châble
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
580
mobiletic
COMBY Alexandre
1967
Ardon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
585
BARMAN Jérémie
1984
Chemin Dessus
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
587
JOURNEL Olivier
1983
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
588
CRETTON Yves
1968
Collombey
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
589
VOLLUZ Damien
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
590
Pellissier Sport
TROLLIET Laurent
1980
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
592
La Foulée Saillonintze
CARRON Justin
1949
1926
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
594
FUMEAUX David
1972
Saxon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
596
JORIS Olivier
1972
Martigny
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
597
RICHOZ Julien
1993
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
598
BRIDE Sebastien
1981
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
599
ECV / MP-CRVS
VARONE Baptiste
2003
Savièse
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
601
Cloros team
TRAN Jimmy
1993
Charrat
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
602
MORET Benoît
2003
Charrat
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
603
TEIXEIRA Jacinto
1974
Conthey
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
604
MEYLAN Dan
1982
Vuarrens
-
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
605
CA Sion
SHAFAI Rohid
2003
Sion
VS
-
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
606
CA Sion
GHURBANI Javed
2002
Sion
VS
-
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
607
CA Sion
DALFOLLO Nathan
2002
Savièse
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
608
MELCARNE Damien
1986
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
609
BOILLAT Michel
1983
Mont-Noble
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
610
VOUILLAMOZ Noé
2003
Charrat
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
611
Cloros Team
CLOROS Artiste
1950
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
FR
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
612
PAGES Fabrice
1975
Saxon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
615
Arcanel Studio
ABOU EL ENEIN Shams
1993
Sion
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
616
LOEFFLER Yoan
1997
Bex
VD
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
621
GX Racing
BÉNET Maxime
1993
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
622
BRIDY Jonathan
1990
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
623
PERRET Sebastien
1985
Saint-Imier
BE
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
626
FÉE CLOCHETTE
JACQUIER Florian
1980
Savièse
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
628
BEKA Miljazim
1975
Le Trétien
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
630
La Foulée Saillonintze
BÉRARD François
1984
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
631
Les petits bonhommes en mousse
BERCLAZ Florent
1995
Sierre
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
635
BRUCHEZ Pierre
1982
Lourtier
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
638
SOUSA Cesario
1988
Saillon
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
639
La Passerelle XR
GAILLARD Xavier
1967
Fully
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
642
COLI Alfredo
1986
Sao Polo
-
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
643
CROCQUET Thomas
2004
Conthey
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)
645
BONVIN Sebastien
1950
Sierre
VS
SUI
1 Tour - Populaires (hommes)

2 Tours - Dames 1
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
CARC
MONNEY Corinne
1973
Romont
FR
SUI
2 Tours - Dames 1
8
IMARK Mélanie
1979
Sion
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames 1
20
BERGUERAND Anouk
1974
Massongex
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames 1
21
DUBOIS Florence
1976
Les Marécottes
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames 1
31
JEAN Michèle
1977
Leytron
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames 1
45
STAEHLI Delphine
1981
Romont
FR
SUI
2 Tours - Dames 1
80
ROSSIER SAILLEN Carmen
1980
Sion
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames 1
104
NIGRO Murielle
1973
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames 1

2 Tours - Dames 2
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
29
RIBEIRO Cristina
1971
Chalais
VS
POR
2 Tours - Dames 2
40
RITHNER Evelyne
1963
Choëx
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames 2
67
MATHEY Francine
1972
Finhaut
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames 2
98
TAPPAREL Mariette
1961
Montana
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames 2
100
SCHIBLI Gaby
1953
Steg Vs
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames 2
105
CASierre
GUNTERN Anne-Laure
1972
Muraz
-
SUI
2 Tours - Dames 2
108
SEILER Sigrid
1967
Naters
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Dames 2

2 Tours - Elites Dames
30

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
10
KENYA
CHERONO Beatrice
1994
Baringo
-
KEN
2 Tours - Elites Dames
11
CABV Martigny
LEBOEUF Theres
1985
Martigny
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Dames
12
BCVs Mount Asics Team
QUINODOZ Virginie
1990
Ardon
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Dames
16
Pellissier Sport
TROILLET Alyssa
2001
Le Châble
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Dames
18
C M
1996
Sierre
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Dames
23
TAN Olivia
1997
Lausanne
VD
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Dames
26
BERUBEN Johanna
1987
Saviese
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Dames
28
THIBAULT Mélanie
1986
Saint-Pierre-De-Clages
VS
FRA
2 Tours - Elites Dames
34
MAYORAZ Johanne
1989
Riddes
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Dames
35
CA Vétroz / Prabé Aventures
LIAND Marylou
1983
Aven
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Dames
41
LEDUC Vanessa
1988
Saillon
VS
FRA
2 Tours - Elites Dames
42
VOUILLOZ Elise
2000
Saxon
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Dames
46
IntensityWorkout.ch
CERNICKY Alana
1986
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Dames
47
CLIVAZ Adeline
1990
Conthey
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Dames
49
BRUCHEZ Perrine
1984
Riddes
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Dames
51
FLEURY Justine
1995
Romont
FR
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Dames
54
AUDEMARS Joanne
1995
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Dames
55
KURMANN Eloïse
2001
Ayent
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Dames
66
MATHEY Tiffany
1995
Salvan
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Dames
68
MATHEY Anaïs
1998
Finhaut
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Dames
69
COMPÈRE Camille
1993
Anniviers
VS
BEL
2 Tours - Elites Dames
75
BRONNIMANN Florence
1996
1897
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Dames
81
TRT
CONSTANS Sophie
1988
Savièse
VS
FRA
2 Tours - Elites Dames
82
ETH
MESKEREM BIFTU Feyssa
1991
Saillon
VS
ETH
2 Tours - Elites Dames
85
CSPL
BAUCH Tania
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Dames
94
AZEVEDO Jennifer
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Dames
95
STETTLER Fanny
1994
Ollon
VD
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Dames
101
BONANOMI Elena
1984
Verbier
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Dames
109
DELASOIE Mélanie
1990
Les Granges/salvan
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Dames
115
MONNIER Delphine
1998
Geneve
GE
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Dames

2 Tours - Elites Hommes
34

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
FELFELE Tesfay
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Hommes
2
TEFERA Mekonen
1992
Herrenschwanden
BE
ETH
2 Tours - Elites Hommes
3
CABV Martigny
LEBOEUF François
1985
Aigle
VD
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Hommes
4
BCVs Mount Asics Team
QUINODOZ Bastien
1995
Riddes
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Hommes
6
Helvetia Charrat
MÉRINAT Fabien
1985
Charrat
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Hommes
7
NICOLAS Richoz
1993
Chamoson
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Hommes
13
SALMAN Guillaume
1997
Sion
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Hommes
22
SPICHER Romain
1992
Meyrin
GE
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Hommes
24
LAMBIEL Romain
1987
Leytron
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Hommes
27
BOCHE Karl
1991
Lausanne
VD
FRA
2 Tours - Elites Hommes
30
Commune de Leytron
RAMUZ Joseph
1985
Leytron
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Hommes
33
DUPASQUIER Cédric
1984
Fribourg
FR
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Hommes
36
SANTIAGO Carlos
1985
Vétroz
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Hommes
43
Isérables
FAVRE Vincent
1988
Isérables
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Hommes
48
CARREIRA FRIAS Tiago
1989
Conthey
VS
POR
2 Tours - Elites Hommes
52
BRUCHEZ Maxime
1994
Sion
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Hommes
57
MAIOLO Guillaume
1996
Sion
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Hommes
58
JEAN Matthias
2002
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Hommes
60
Triathlon Oberwallis
GUNDI David
1985
Lalden
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Hommes
78
KIMUTAI Nicodemus Kipkurui
1994
Keiyo
-
KEN
2 Tours - Elites Hommes
83
BOSSHARD Thomas
1987
Savièse
VS
FRA
2 Tours - Elites Hommes
84
MASSON Gauthier
1993
La Tzoumaz
VS
BEL
2 Tours - Elites Hommes
87
BERGUERAND Baptiste
1995
Martigny
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Hommes
88
KUONEN Julien
1985
Sierre
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Hommes
89
MAYOR Julien
1984
1950
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Hommes
90
CS 13 ETOILES
GENOUD Maurice
1984
Savièse
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Hommes
92
Manon coaching
DUMOULIN Adrien
1996
Le Châble
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Hommes
93
CRETTON Romain
1999
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Hommes
107
CRETTENAND Théo
2004
Fully
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Hommes
112
PANCHARD Michaël
1993
Conthey
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Hommes
114
CRETTENAND Cyril
1984
Vercorin
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Hommes
117
SIMONET Loïc
1993
Fribourg
FR
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Hommes
118
Movea Team
BONJOUR Allan
1991
Dugny
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Hommes
120
FC Bagnes
FELLAY Guillaume
1988
Le Châble
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Elites Hommes

2 Tours - Hommes 1
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
15
CMA
FAIVRE Guillaume
1980
Martigny
VS
FRA
2 Tours - Hommes 1
25
Les 3C
SCHROETER Julien
1977
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Hommes 1
38
FORT Nicolas
1975
Onex
GE
SUI
2 Tours - Hommes 1
39
Physiosport running
FANTI Gregoire
1974
Fully
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Hommes 1
44
BERTHOLET Raymond
1975
Romont
FR
SUI
2 Tours - Hommes 1
53
Droit du Catogne
VOUTAZ Jean-Christophe
1981
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Hommes 1
61
CABV Martigny
BESSARD Vincent
1977
Leytron
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Hommes 1
62
CABV Martigny
RAMUZ Pierre-André
1978
Charrat
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Hommes 1
63
CABV Martigny
ACHERMANN Matthias
1979
Champéry
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Hommes 1
64
CRITTIN Yvan
1979
Salvan
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Hommes 1
65
DUFAUX Manuel
1980
Noville
VD
SUI
2 Tours - Hommes 1
71
SAILLEN Pierre
1976
Sion
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Hommes 1
74
Cave2Rives
BALDUCHELLI Yan
1979
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Hommes 1
76
LIARD Yves
1981
Vétroz
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Hommes 1
97
Trail Training Team
ZÜRCHER Cédric
1975
Muraz (collombey)
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Hommes 1
113
RÉMONDEULAZ David
1975
Saillon
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Hommes 1
119
BCVS Mount Asics Team
MOULIN Xavier
1979
Martigny
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Hommes 1
121
ILLI Yvan
1975
Sion
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Hommes 1

2 Tours - Hommes 2
23

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9
Intensityworkout.ch
RUSSO Antonio
1967
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
2 Tours - Hommes 2
14
François Sport
CHOLLET Andre
1957
Chamoson
-
SUI
2 Tours - Hommes 2
17
JEKER Nicolas
1968
Saillon
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Hommes 2
32
LACROIX Andre
1963
Lausanne
VD
SUI
2 Tours - Hommes 2
37
GOMES SANTIAGO Manuel
1960
Vétroz
-
POR
2 Tours - Hommes 2
50
SAUTHIER Jean-Claude
1967
Vétroz
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Hommes 2
56
MARET Stéphane
1966
Fully
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Hommes 2
59
LENOIR Cédric
1969
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Hommes 2
70
ABRANTES José
1955
Icogne
VS
POR
2 Tours - Hommes 2
72
BUFFET Raymond
1962
Bramois
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Hommes 2
73
FELLAY Jean-Denis
1962
3977
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Hommes 2
77
Ukraine
MYSHCHENKO Vasyl
1960
Vallorbe
VD
UKR
2 Tours - Hommes 2
79
HUGON Jean-Louis
1958
Corin-De-La-Crête
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Hommes 2
86
RUSSO Michel
1959
Sion
VS
FRA
2 Tours - Hommes 2
91
CLERC Olivier
1971
Choex
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Hommes 2
96
VAUDAN Emmanuel
1971
Chamoille
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Hommes 2
99
SCHIBLI Armin
1946
Steg
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Hommes 2
102
BOCHEZ Olivier
1962
Dully
VD
SUI
2 Tours - Hommes 2
103
NIGRO Pascal
1965
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Hommes 2
106
CASion
SINNAEVE Joel
1967
Bramois
VS
SUI
2 Tours - Hommes 2
110
ANNELL Lars
1960
Saillon
VS
SWE
2 Tours - Hommes 2
111
BARBEY Vincent
1971
Vessy
GE
SUI
2 Tours - Hommes 2
116
BRANCO Luis
1967
Chesières
VD
SUI
2 Tours - Hommes 2

2 Tours - Relais
51

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
Les bof's
DÉLÈZE Julien
VOUILLAMOZ Gilles
1983
1985
Baar (nendaz)
Basse-Nendaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
402
Amaya Edelweiss
JEAN Patrick
UDRIOT Philippe
1983
1990
Sion
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
403
Chicho & Chicha
ANTONELLI Jennifer
SERIOT Nicolas
1984
1977
Sierre
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
404
Les filles du Boup
BONVIN Sarah
EMERY Claudine
1982
1982
Montana
Corin
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
405
Cage à Bahi
CONTE Baptiste
CAJEUX Lionel
1992
1987
Fully
Saxon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
406
Crose Family
CROSE Andris
CROSE Kenzo
1984
2000
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
407
CA Vétroz girls
MABILLARD Delphine
LAMBIEL Joséphine
1988
1991
Saxon
Riddes
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
408
Les baroudeurs
SASSI Renaud
MOTTIER Valentin
1992
1995
Sion
Grimisuat
VS
-
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
409
Nice Watch Team
BETRISEY Flavien
BLATTER Quentin
1996
1996
St-Leonard
Saint-Léonard
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
410
CCRunning
MEZÖ Frédéric
MEZÖ Annouk
1988
1981
Riddes
Riddes
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
411
CA Vétroz
BENEY Isabelle
BRANDI Laura
1976
1994
Vétroz
Saillon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
412
Les Wonderun Women
SARRASIN Manon
CARRON Vanessa
1992
1977
Fully
Saillon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
413
Haut de Cry
PELLOUCHOUD Maxime
GRAND Hélène
2003
2004
Leytron
Chamoson
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
414
Team "PANCH"
PANCHAUD Pascal
PANCHAUD Justine
1959
1989
Saillon
Saillon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
415
Les Moos
MOOS Firmin
MOOS Yolande
1953
1955
Chippis
Chippis
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
416
Les Inarrêtables
BENEY Aline
MEDINA Samantha
1993
1992
Ayent
1957
VS
-
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
417
Les Twins
BRUCHEZ Gillian
BRUCHEZ Swanny
1990
1990
Sierre
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
418
Team Bla Bla
SASSI Loriane
BÉTRISEY Pauline
1989
1995
Sion
Ayent
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
419
Les liquidés
KOHL Mathieu
FOURNIER Robin
1996
1995
Bramois
Pont-De-La-Morge
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
420
Les ValérieAnnes
MEIZOZ Valérie
CARRON-BENDER Anne
1975
1964
Saillon
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
421
Saillon-Ovronnaz/La Foulée Saillonintze
LUISIER Christophe
MÉTROZ-LUISIER Chrystel
1980
1985
Saillon
Saillon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
422
Inalpe dynafit 2.0
FAVRE Yoann
FOURNIER Julien
1986
1991
Haute-Nendaz
Haute-Nendaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
423
Herter
HERTER Jules
HERTER Basile
1999
2000
Ollon
Ollon Vs
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
424
Los Dong Diablos
LORIOL Didier
SAVIOZ Julien
1991
1995
Ardon
Grimisuat
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
425
GX Racing
AGUSTONI Greta
GIANESINI Sébastien
1995
1980
Chavannes-Près-Renens
Bramois
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
426
Team Vélociraptors
DORSAZ Claire
PRODUIT Timothée
1989
1984
Chamoson
Chamoson
VS
-
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
427
Broth and Sist
MORISOD Lauryne
MORISOD Jeremy
2002
2000
Vouvry
Vouvry
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
429
Tregailles
MALBOIS Patrick
BÉRARD Christophe
1976
1972
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
430
Team mitroglou
TRAMAUX Dylan
RODUIT André
1993
1995
Saillon
Fully
VS
-
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
431
Belle Brochette
DIMIC Danijel
KARLEN Grégory
1994
1995
Martigny
St. Gallen
VS
SG
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
432
ATRV
EMERY Eryne
GEX Thimea
2004
2004
Veyras
Mex
VS
VS
-
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
433
SG St-Maurice 1
GOSPARINI Danael
BERRUT Marjorie
1985
2001
Les Giettes
Troistorrents
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
434
SG St-Maurice 2
NICOULAZ Meryl
BERRUT Fanny
1986
1975
Les Giettes
Troistorrents
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
435
La BoraTeam
RYSER Thomas
PIGUET Pascale
1974
1973
Sion
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
436
Les trois malandrins
BLATTER Aurèle
MORARD Jonathan
1992
1992
St-Léonard
Granges
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
437
La blonde et le gros gris
TERRAPON Denis
CARDI Giovanna
1979
1984
Conthey
Conthey
VS
-
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
438
Ouhooo
BUCHARD Loïs
PRALONG Bruno
2002
2002
Saillon
Ayent
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
439
PellissierSport
RAUSIS Joachim
PERRET Simon
1993
1995
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
440
Les Barons de la bière
MORAND Noa
MAY Arnaud
2004
2003
Riddes
Leytron
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
441
Timano Team
DAYER Noémie
DAYER Anny
1997
1964
Ardon
Ardon
-
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
442
Keep Life Simple
MEUWLY Jérémie
HORISBERGER Evelyne
1991
1985
La Neuveville
Neuchâtel
BE
NE
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
443
Les Novorapids
CRETIGNIER Titouan
JEANBOURQUIN Jérémy
1996
1991
Sion
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
444
les deux font la paire
HERITIER Christian
GASSER Anna
1963
1970
Savièse
Villars- Sur- Glane
VS
FR
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
445
La bande à Christine
MONTARULI Marcello
MAQUEDA Oran
1974
2004
Leytron
Leytron
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
446
Bakoutobo
CLERC Simeon
GOODCHILD Sam
2000
2001
Saillon
Leytron
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
447
DREAM TEAM
QUIROS Martine
BARBY Catherine
1975
1962
Saillon
Saillon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
448
Roduit 2x
RODUIT Valentin
RODUIT Benjamin
1994
1962
Collombey
Saillon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
449
Les Patthérissons
PATTHEY Mireille
PATTHEY Jérôme
1986
1985
Martigny-Croix
Martigny-Croix
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
450
Les Pionniers
CHEVRIER Florian
CHEVRIER Stéphane
1984
1981
Evolene
Trimmis
VS
GR
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
451
Wallis Track Runners
GABIOUD Romain
PERRUCHOUD Pierre
2001
2002
Martigny
Mollens Vs
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais
452
Morand-Vouillamoz
MORAND Alexis
VOUILLAMOZ Mathis
2005
2004
Riddes
Chamoson
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
2 Tours - Relais

Ecoliers A
36

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2428
NOTARO Ezzio
2010
Saillon
VS
-
Ecoliers A
2601
JACQUIER Théo
2010
1926
-
SUI
Ecoliers A
2602
TRT Monthey
VENKER Nathan
2009
Le Sépey
VD
SUI
Ecoliers A
2603
D'ALESSIO Théo
2010
Les Valettes
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2604
LUISIER Marc
2010
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2605
LÉGER Simon
2010
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2606
10A CO Leytron
BLANCHET Noah
2009
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2607
10A CO Leytron
FILLOUX Tom
2009
Leytron
VS
-
Ecoliers A
2608
10A CO Leytron
THURRE Bastien
2009
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2609
10B CO Leytron
GIRARD Simon
2009
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2610
10B CO Leytron
PANNATIER Thoma
2010
Leytron
VS
-
Ecoliers A
2611
10B CO Leytron
SAVIOZ Maël
2009
Leytron
VS
-
Ecoliers A
2612
10D CO Leytron
BONVIN Justin
2009
Leytron
VS
-
Ecoliers A
2613
10D CO Leytron
BURIN Tevan
2009
Mayens-De-Chamoson
VS
-
Ecoliers A
2614
10D CO Leytron
SIERRO Mathis
2009
Leytron
VS
-
Ecoliers A
2615
10F CO Leytron
ALVES DE BRITO Daniel
2009
Leytron
VS
-
Ecoliers A
2616
10G CO Leytron
SIERRO Axel
2009
Leytron
VS
-
Ecoliers A
2617
9C CO Leytron
LATHION Melvyn
2010
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2618
9D CO Leytron
LAUNAY Toncrède
2010
Leytron
VS
-
Ecoliers A
2620
9H CO Leytron
FOURNIER Adrien
2010
Leytron
VS
-
Ecoliers A
2621
9H CO Leytron
KÜBLER Yohan
2009
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2622
9H CO Leytron
PRODUIT Jérémy
2010
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2623
Ski Club Etablons
NENDAZ SAVIESE Malo
2010
Saviese
-
SUI
Ecoliers A
2624
CA Sion
RYSER Hugo
2010
Sion
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2625
CA Sion
DESSIMOZ Evan
2009
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2626
CA Sion
PIGUET Tom
2009
Arzier
VD
SUI
Ecoliers A
2627
PRODUIT Camile
2010
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2628
GUEX Jérémie
2010
Granges (veveyse)
FR
SUI
Ecoliers A
2629
Triathlon Oberwallis /LLT Oberwallis
TENISCH Gian
2010
Brig
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2630
Ski Club Val Ferret
BESSON Elias
2010
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2631
CA SIERRE
VALLOTTON Samuel
2009
Montana-Village
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2632
BEKA Aurélien
2010
Le Trétien
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2633
CORNÉLIS Jules
2010
Saillon
VS
BEL
Ecoliers A
2634
VEYRAND Nael
2009
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2635
9E CO Leytron
DUAY Dorian
2010
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A
2636
SAVIOZ Fabien
2009
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A

Ecoliers B
34

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1646
JOHO Timeo
2013
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2201
Team La Trace
JACQUEMETTAZ Célien
2011
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2202
SC Arpettaz
GILLIOZ Noah
2011
Isérables
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2203
Les Pionniers du Val d'Hérens (Groupe Formation)
JACQUEMETTAZ Maxime
2011
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2204
9D CO Leytron
RÉMONDEULAZ Jules
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2205
CA Sion
BROCCARD Emile
2012
Sion
VS
-
Ecoliers B
2206
CA Sion
VOUILLOZ Jean
2012
Uvrier
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2207
CA Sion
DARIOLI Alexandre
2011
Aproz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2208
CA Sion
DESSIMOZ Lenny
2011
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2209
CA Sion
GASSER Yan
2011
Vex
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2210
CA Sion
GIROUD Simon
2011
Sion
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2211
CA Sion
HUGUENIN Sébastien
2011
Sion
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2212
CA Sion
SAILLEN Gabriel
2011
Sion
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2213
VIACCOZ Théo
2011
Saillon
VS
-
Ecoliers B
2214
DENJEAN Thibault
2012
Saillon
VS
-
Ecoliers B
2215
NOTARO Maël
2012
Saillon
VS
-
Ecoliers B
2216
PRODUIT Paul
2012
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2217
MURILLO Andres
2011
Saxon
-
ESP
Ecoliers B
2218
WÜRSTEN Nolan
2012
Bex
VD
SUI
Ecoliers B
2219
VOUILLAMOZ Noé
2011
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2220
CA Vétroz
VOUILLAMOZ Timéo
2011
Nendaz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2221
CA Vétroz
VOUILLAMOZ Alexandre
2012
Nendaz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2222
CABV Martigny
LEBOEUF Emil
2012
Aigle
VD
SUI
Ecoliers B
2223
CABV Martigny
LUISIER Emile
2012
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2224
CABV Martigny
CRITTIN Dany
2012
Salvan
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2225
Ecole Saillon
BRIONES Thibo
2011
Saillon
-
SUI
Ecoliers B
2226
BERTHOLET Marc
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2227
THURRE Maxence
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2228
PILLOUD Maxime
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2229
CHESEAUX Antoine
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2230
Ski Club Etablons
ALBASINI Martin
2012
Riddes
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2231
Ski Club Etablons
FERREIRA Maé
2012
Riddes
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2232
SAVIOZ Loïc
2012
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B
2233
Fac leytron
COLLAUD Danny
2012
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B

Ecoliers C
55

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1601
TRT Monthey
DARBELLAY Eliott
2013
Monthey
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1602
PARVEX Logan
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1603
VOUILLAMOZ Liam
2013
Saillon
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1604
RAYMOND Baptiste
2013
Saint-Maurice
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1605
BOURBAN Adrien
2014
Bramois
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1606
GIROUD Noam
2013
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1608
CHESEAUX Benjamin
2013
Saillon
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1609
DEBONS Maxime
2014
Saillon
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1610
SC Arpettaz
GILLIOZ Hugo
2014
Isérables
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1611
CARRON Abel
2013
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1612
SC Ovronnaz (Groupe Formation)
MEILLAND Mathys
2013
Leytron
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1613
SC Champéry (Groupe Formation)
OBERHAUSER Denis
2013
Champöry
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1614
CA Sion
BOVIER Kilian
2013
Sion
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1615
CA Sion
CARRON Léonce
2013
Sion
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1616
CA Sion
JUILLERAT Clément
2013
Sion
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1617
MARET Vincent
2014
Saillon
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1618
MONNET Maël
2013
Saillon
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1619
SCHALLER Donovan
2014
Saillon
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1620
COMBY Léo
2014
Saillon
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1621
CATALDI Jay
2014
Saillon
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1622
CRETTENAND Tom
2013
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1623
VOCAT Alexis
2013
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1624
ROQUE DIAS Angelo
2014
Saillon
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1625
MAILLARD Simon
2014
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1626
Saillon-Ovronnaz.ch
MÉTROZ Théo
2013
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1627
ESTEVES Aydan
2013
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1628
AYMON Robin
2014
Saillon
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1629
MBARKI Rayan
2013
Saillon
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1630
GEX Danny
2013
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1631
FC Erde
ROH Evan
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1632
ZAMBAZ Matteo
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1633
CA Sion
ZANELLA Fabian
2014
Savièse
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1634
RODRIGUES Ricardo
2014
St-Pierre-De-Clages
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1635
DARIOLI Nicolas
2014
Aproz (nendaz)
-
SUI
Ecoliers C
1636
Ski club Ovronnaz
DAVID Eric
2014
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1637
CABV Martigny
BRUCHEZ Tim
2013
Versegères
VS
-
Ecoliers C
1638
CABV Martigny
JOHO Maxendre
2013
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1639
CABV Martigny
VENKER Kilian
2014
Ormont-Dessous
VD
SUI
Ecoliers C
1640
BRESSOUD Ben
2014
Muraz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1641
Ski Club Etablons
ALBASINI Elie
2014
Riddes
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1642
Ski Club Etablons
COMBY Joel
2014
Chamoson
-
SUI
Ecoliers C
1643
Ski Club Etablons
TISSIÈRES RIDDES Louis
2013
Riddes
-
SUI
Ecoliers C
1644
Boson éclair
BOSON Louis
2014
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1645
Les Pionniers
JEAN Félicien
2013
Erde
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1647
BRIDE Aurélien
2014
Muraz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1648
CRETTAZ Théo
2014
Vex
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1649
BESSARD Pierrick
2014
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1650
Martigny
DUAY Léo
2014
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1651
BAUMANN Nino
2013
Venthône
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1652
RAPPAZ Benjamin
2013
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1653
PERRET Henry
2014
Saint-Imier
BE
SUI
Ecoliers C
1654
JIMENEZ Téo
2013
Le Trétien
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1655
WEIDEAB Yemaneab
2013
Sion
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1656
VEYRAND Adrien
2013
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C
1657
PAHUD Simon
2014
Saillon
VS
-
Ecoliers C

Ecolières A
29

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2401
CARDOSO Mélanie
2009
Leytron
VS
-
Ecolières A
2402
10A CO Leytron
MERLUZZO Leelou
2009
Leytron
VS
-
Ecolières A
2403
10A CO Leytron
SAVARY Margo
2009
Leytron
VS
-
Ecolières A
2404
10B CO Leytron
LAUNAY Blanche
2009
Leytron
VS
-
Ecolières A
2405
RAUSIS Maëlys
2009
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
2406
9E CO Leytron
GILLIOZ Sara
2010
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
2407
9G CO Leytron
GIROUD Camille
2010
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
2408
9H CO Leytron
GIROUD Amélie
2010
Leytron
VS
-
Ecolières A
2409
9H CO Leytron
THÉTAZ Myriam
2009
Leytron
VS
-
Ecolières A
2410
9E CO Leytron
AUFRÈRE Inès
2010
Riddes
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
2411
CA Sion
CHEVALIER Lola
2010
Sion
VS
-
Ecolières A
2412
CA Sion
LAMBIEL Taïsha
2009
Ayent
VS
-
Ecolières A
2413
CA Sion
LIPAWSKY Cloé
2009
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
2414
CA Sion
NANCHEN Anaïs
2009
Sion
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
2415
CA Sion
PIGUET Sarah
2009
Arzier
VD
SUI
Ecolières A
2416
VOCAT Julie
2010
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
2417
LUISIER Mélodie
2010
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Ecolières A
2418
CABV Martigny
RAMUZ Claire
2009
Charrat
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
2419
CABV Martigny
MARET Louise
2009
Martigny
VS
-
Ecolières A
2420
CABV Martigny
BOURGEOIS Lola
2009
Bovernier
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
2421
CABV Martigny
BOURGEOIS Laly
2009
Bovernier
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
2422
CABV Martigny
SIBY Mina
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
2423
CABV Martigny
HELDNER Mia
2010
Charrat
-
SUI
Ecolières A
2424
CABV Martigny
LEBOEUF Lea
2010
Aigle
VD
SUI
Ecolières A
2425
CABV Martigny
MICHELLOD Lili
2010
Martigny
VS
-
Ecolières A
2426
CABV Martigny
MOULIN Ella
2010
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
2427
ES Ayent
BRIGUET Laora
2010
Lens
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
2429
DOS SANTOS Léa
2010
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières A
2430
CA Dents-du-Midi
TISSIÈRES Flavie
2010
Champéry
VS
SUI
Ecolières A

Ecolières B
33

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
WEISS Louisa
2011
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2002
SG St-Maurice
RAYMOND Clotilde
2012
Saint-Maurice
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2003
SC Val Ferret (Groupe Formation)
BESSON Naomie
2012
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2004
SC Val Ferret (Groupe Formation)
CARRON Julie
2011
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2005
SC Val Ferret (Groupe Formation)
CRETTENAND Lana
2011
Praz-De-Fort
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2006
Les Pionniers du Val d'Hérens (Groupe Formation)
DUC Elsa
2012
Chalais
-
SUI
Ecolières B
2007
SG St-Maurice
CHAMBOVAY Margot
2011
Collonges
VS
-
Ecolières B
2008
CA Sion
FAUCHÈRE Margot
2012
Savièse
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2009
CA Sion
VOUILLOZ Marie
2012
Uvrier
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2010
CA Sion
FOURRIER Maelle
2012
Sion
VS
FRA
Ecolières B
2011
CA Sion
JUILLERAT Zélie
2011
Sion
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2012
CA Sion
REBORA Alaïs
2011
Sion
VS
-
Ecolières B
2013
CA Sion
VUISTINER Lylou
2011
Uvrier
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2014
CLIVAZ Rachel
2012
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2015
GASTALDI Noélia
2012
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2016
ZAMBAZ Giulia
2012
Erde
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2017
VOUILLAMOZ Eline
2011
Isérables
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2018
CABV Martigny
VENKER Emmeline
2011
Le Sépey
VD
SUI
Ecolières B
2019
CABV Martigny
VOUTAZ Noémie
2011
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2020
CABV Martigny
PETOUD Solène
2011
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2021
CABV Martigny
THURRE Kenza
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2022
CABV Martigny
PIZZO Selena
2011
Martigny
VS
-
Ecolières B
2023
CABV Martigny
VOUTAZ Eloise
2012
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2024
CABV Martigny
BOSON Manon
2012
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2025
SAUTHIER Lea
2012
Conthey
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2026
AYMON Estelle
2011
Saillon
VS
-
Ecolières B
2027
ESTEVES Océane
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2028
BAUEN Louane
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2029
BRUHIN Lilou
2012
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecolières B
2030
Ski Club Etablons
NENDAZ SAVIESE Zélie
2012
Saviese
-
SUI
Ecolières B
2031
MEYLAN Maëlie
2012
Vuarens
VS
-
Ecolières B
2032
MEYLAN Kaïla
2012
Vuarrens
VS
-
Ecolières B
2033
FOURNIER Adeline
2012
Sion
VS
SUI
Ecolières B

Ecolières C
45

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1401
NEAU Joelline
2014
Massongex
VS
GER
Ecolières C
1402
DELETRE Claire
2013
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1403
LEDUC Inna
2014
Saillon
VS
-
Ecolières C
1404
WEISS Johanna
2014
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1405
SALOMON Alice
2013
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1406
JACQUEMETTAZ Frida
2014
Isérables
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1407
PHILIPPOZ Stella
2014
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1408
FERREIRA Lara
2014
Leytron
VS
POR
Ecolières C
1409
BLANCHET Emma
2013
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1410
BRUCHEZ Clémence
2013
Bagnes
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1411
BRUCHEZ Sara
2014
Bagnes
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1412
CHARREX Faustine
2013
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1413
DARBELLAY Chiara
2013
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1414
DÉLÈZE Olivia
2014
Baar (nendaz)
-
SUI
Ecolières C
1415
SC Val Ferret (Groupe Formation)
CARRON Charlotte
2013
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1416
Les Pionniers du Val d'Hérens (Groupe Formation)
JACQUEMETTAZ Emilie
2013
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1417
SC Ovronnaz (Groupe Formation)
DORSAZ Ophélie
2013
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1418
KÄUFELER Ava
2013
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1419
BOVIO Giulia
2014
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1420
CA Sion
FAUCHÈRE Louise
2014
Savièse
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1421
CA Sion
HUGUENIN Anna
2014
Sion
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1422
CA Sion
MÉTRAL Anaëlle
2014
Savièse
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1423
CA Sion
SAILLEN Agathe
2014
Sion
VS
SUI
Ecolières C
1424
CA Sion
GIROUD Mathilde
2013
Sion
VS
-
Ecolières C
1425
CA Sion
LEONE Alessia
2013
Sion
VS
-
Ecolières C
1426
CA Sion