Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

93 participants

All categories
Athlete

Dames
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
BAEHLER Alexandra
1968
Berne
BE
SUI
Dames
507
PB Bulle
NIEDERBERGER Fabienne
1984
Bulle
FR
SUI
Dames
509
OVERNEY Corinne
1983
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Dames

Hommes
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
DELALOYE Jonas
2002
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Hommes
102
Léman Racing Club
BERSETH Jonas
2003
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Hommes
103
Vélo club Payerne
NIEDERHAUSER Léo
2004
Cugy
FR
SUI
Hommes
104
Léman Racing Club
CONOD Nicolas
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Hommes
105
Vélo Club Vevey/Cycles Colin
MAILLEFER Simon
2000
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Hommes
106
ELITE FONDATION CYCLING TEAM
CERATO Gabriele
2002
Perly
GE
SUI
Hommes
107
Papival Scott - Cyclophile Sédunois
MORARD Dimitri
2000
Ayent
VS
SUI
Hommes
108
cyclophile sédunois
BACHESAES Haroun
2004
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes
109
velosprint cossonay
DUSCHER Jules
2003
Renens Vd
VD
SUI
Hommes
110
Team MTB Scott Fribourg
BARD Nicolas
2000
Sorens
-
SUI
Hommes
111
Vélo Club Orbe / Charvieu Chavagneux
AEBI Antoine
1998
Suchy
VD
SUI
Hommes
112
AMBERT Anthony
2003
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Hommes
113
Elite fondation Cycling Team / VC Echallens
ROTH Vincent
2001
Montagny-Pres-Yverdon
VD
SUI
Hommes
114
CORTI Romain
1994
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
Hommes

Les Petites Cracks - Filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
904
Kids Bike Horizon
FELLAY Ophélie
2016
Sorens
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
905
DIRREN Lya
2018
Vex
VS
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
907
LESIOUR Letty
2016
Lyaud
-
FRA
Les Petites Cracks - Filles

Les Petits Craks - Garçons
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
901
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
FORESTIER Matt
2018
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
902
BÖHLE Remo
2015
Clèbes
VS
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
903
Kids Bike Horizon
FELLAY Maxime
2018
Sorens
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
906
DIRREN Lenny
2016
Vex
-
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons

Masters 1
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
Passion Vélo
L'EPLATTENIER Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
Masters 1
202
FELLAY Julien
1990
Sorens
FR
SUI
Masters 1
203
VC Vevey/ Colin Cycles
BENEY Maxime
1984
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Masters 1
204
VC Vevey
CHAUVIN Didier
1984
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
Masters 1
205
DELFINO Benjamin
1991
Digne Les Bains
-
FRA
Masters 1
206
FLÜCK Vincent
1985
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Masters 1
207
Evian Vélo
NORTES Damien
1987
Marin
-
FRA
Masters 1

Masters 2
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
FORESTIER Claude-Alain
1979
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Masters 2
302
REDUCE Christian
1979
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Masters 2
303
Team Bike Spirit
LOZANO Daniel
1976
Cressier
NE
SUI
Masters 2
304
Le gang
FIGUEIRA Serge
1977
Bramois
VS
SUI
Masters 2
305
TEAM TESAG
ZAMPIERI Lucas
1979
Gals
BE
SUI
Masters 2
306
LE GANG
BYRDE Claude
1975
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
307
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
DELMATTI Joel
1979
Veytaux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
308
VC Payerne
GENDRE Grégory
1977
Cugy Fr
FR
SUI
Masters 2
309
ULDRY José
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2
310
REDUCE Patrick
1974
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Masters 2
311
Vélo Club Tramelan/Next ride Bike Shop
WEBER Yann
1974
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
Masters 2
312
Cimes Cycle
BALLMER Laurent
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 2

Masters 3
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme / Le Guidon
GENET Daniel
1958
Vucherens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
402
Team Bike Spirit
SCHOENI Thierry
1972
Bellerive Vd
VD
SUI
Masters 3
403
INFANTOLINO Sébastien
1971
Trélex
VD
SUI
Masters 3
404
RISSE Gérald
1967
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
405
Cyclophile Bex
BURNIER Dominique
1960
Aigle
VD
SUI
Masters 3
406
The PACT CX Team
FUMEAUX Thierry
1972
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Masters 3
407
Club Cycliste du Littoral
FORCHELET Daniel
1956
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Masters 3
408
FAISS Joakim
1970
Fully
VS
SUI
Masters 3
409
BicyclesShop/VC Chailly
RUBIN Laurent
1970
Corcelles Le Jorat
VD
SUI
Masters 3
410
FRAGNIERE Jean-Jacques
1971
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Masters 3
411
EYMANN Jean-Pierre
1968
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
412
Team Andrey Cycle
WEBER Daniel
1964
Broc
FR
SUI
Masters 3

U11 - Filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
720
Cyclophile Sédunois
ZOLLINGER Silja
2014
Sierre
VS
SUI
U11 - Filles

U11 - Garçons
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
716
Team allinges publier
LESIOUR Louka
2013
Lyaud
-
FRA
U11 - Garçons
718
ROH Noem
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
U11 - Garçons
724
Alex Moos Racing
MOOS Aurélio
2014
Miège
VS
SUI
U11 - Garçons

U13 - Filles
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
713
etoile cycliste de Chateau Thierry (france 02)
COURTIADE Cecile
2011
Bernex
-
FRA
U13 - Filles
723
Alex Moos Racing
MOOS Amandine
2012
Miège
VS
SUI
U13 - Filles
725
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
ALTHAUS Lene
2012
Glion
VD
SUI
U13 - Filles
727
ROSSIER Charlotte
2012
Corcelles Le Jorat
VD
SUI
U13 - Filles

U13 - Garçons
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
701
BURGY Axel
2011
Dole
-
SUI
U13 - Garçons
702
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
U13 - Garçons
703
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
U13 - Garçons
705
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
U13 - Garçons
708
amicale cycliste bisontine
PRETET Hugo
2011
Chatillon Le Duc
-
FRA
U13 - Garçons
711
Cyclophile Sédunois
REDUCE Evan
2012
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U13 - Garçons
715
Pedale Bulloise
CHARDONNENS Justin
2012
Bulle
FR
SUI
U13 - Garçons
717
Velosprint Cossonay
LONGCHAMP Henry
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U13 - Garçons
719
Cyclophile Sédunois
ZOLLINGER Albin
2011
Sierre
VS
SUI
U13 - Garçons
726
MOREL Luca
2011
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
U13 - Garçons

U15 - Filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
712
Team Allinges-Publier
DELL'ORTO Elaïs
2010
Allinges
-
FRA
U15 - Filles
714
etoile cycliste de Chateau Thierry (france 02)
COURTIADE Emma
2009
Bernex
-
FRA
U15 - Filles
722
Cyclophile sédunois
ROH Athina
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U15 - Filles

U15 - Garçons
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
704
Pédale bulloise
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
U15 - Garçons
706
VC Payerne
BERSIER Jules
2010
Cugy
FR
SUI
U15 - Garçons
707
Cimes Cycle
KALLIN Charles
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
U15 - Garçons
709
Velosprint Cossonay
FINCOEUR Antoine
2009
Cossonay
VD
BEL
U15 - Garçons
710
Cyclophile Sédunois
REDUCE Bastian
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U15 - Garçons
721
VC Fully
COPPENS Timéo
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
U15 - Garçons

U17 - Filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
505
Vélo Club Fribourg
MARTHE Elia
2008
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
U17 - Filles
506
Cyclophile sédunois
ROH Mathilde
2008
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U17 - Filles

U17 - Garçons
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
502
Zeta Cycling Club Colombier
CARTILLIER Quentin
2008
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U17 - Garçons
503
VC Excelsior Martigny
DÉLY Evan
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
U17 - Garçons
504
Team Dom / Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
U17 - Garçons
508
Vc Echallens
SCHERTENLEIB Loic
2007
Montaubion-Chardonne
VD
SUI
U17 - Garçons
510
Cycles Tesag
HÄNGGELI Milo
2008
Gletterens
FR
SUI
U17 - Garçons

U19 - Juniors Hommes
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Cyclophile Sédunois
REINHARD Tristan
2006
Sierre
VS
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
2
Cross road cycle/ Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
STETTLER Guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
3
Cyclophile sedunois
JOSÉ Marc
2006
Sion
VS
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
4
Pédale Bulloise
ESCRIEUT Léo
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes