Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Categories
Top 3 category
Athlete

Dames
2

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
507
NIEDERBERGER Fabienne
1984
Bulle
FR
SUI
6
00:44:15
2
509
OVERNEY Corinne
1983
Hauteville
FR
SUI
5
00:39:17
+ 1 tour

Hommes
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
111
AEBI Antoine
1998
Suchy
VD
SUI
6
00:49:12
2
110
BARD Nicolas
2000
Sorens
-
SUI
6
00:49:12
00:00:00
3
106
CERATO Gabriele
2002
Perly
GE
SUI
6
00:51:24
00:02:12

Les Petites Cracks - Filles
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
904
FELLAY Ophélie
2016
Sorens
FR
SUI
6
00:04:31
2
907
LESIOUR Letty
2016
Lyaud
-
FRA
5
00:04:52
+ 1 tour
3
905
DIRREN Lya
2018
Vex
VS
SUI
4
00:04:54
+ 2 tours

Les Petits Craks - Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
911
MULLER Nicolas
2016
Ollon
VD
SUI
6
00:04:04
2
902
BÖHLE Remo
2015
Clèbes
VS
SUI
6
00:04:49
00:00:45
3
903
FELLAY Maxime
2018
Sorens
FR
SUI
5
00:04:10
+ 1 tour

Masters 1
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
203
BENEY Maxime
1984
Corseaux
VD
SUI
6
00:53:12
2
206
FLÜCK Vincent
1985
Hauteville
FR
SUI
6
00:54:16
00:01:04
3
207
NORTES Damien
1987
Marin
-
FRA
6
00:55:28
00:02:16

Masters 2
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
312
BALLMER Laurent
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
5
00:44:59
2
313
BRANDENBERGER Frédéric
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
5
00:45:36
00:00:37
3
311
WEBER Yann
1974
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
5
00:46:12
00:01:13

Masters 3
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
408
FAISS Joakim
1970
Fully
VS
SUI
5
00:45:44
2
410
FRAGNIERE Jean-Jacques
1971
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
5
00:49:46
00:04:02
3
402
SCHOENI Thierry
1972
Bellerive Vd
VD
SUI
5
00:50:55
00:05:11

U11 - Filles
2

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
720
ZOLLINGER Silja
2014
Sierre
VS
SUI
3
00:31:04
2
728
GENDRE Abigail
2013
Cugy (fr)
FR
SUI
2
00:26:55
+ 1 tour

U11 - Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
718
ROH Noem
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
3
00:23:07
2
730
ROBBINS Conrad
2014
Hermance
GE
USA
3
00:23:48
00:00:41
3
724
MOOS Aurélio
2014
Miège
VS
SUI
3
00:25:23
00:02:16

U13 - Filles
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
723
MOOS Amandine
2012
Miège
VS
SUI
3
00:22:08
2
725
ALTHAUS Lene
2012
Glion
VD
SUI
3
00:24:21
00:02:13
3
713
COURTIADE Cecile
2011
Bernex
-
FRA
3
00:26:59
00:04:51

U13 - Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
702
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
4
00:23:03
2
703
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
4
00:23:08
00:00:05
3
705
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
4
00:24:08
00:01:05

U15 - Filles
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
712
DELL'ORTO Elaïs
2010
Allinges
-
FRA
4
00:27:52
2
714
COURTIADE Emma
2009
Bernex
-
FRA
3
00:23:29
+ 1 tour
3
722
ROH Athina
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
3
00:24:08
+ 1 tour

U15 - Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
707
KALLIN Charles
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
4
00:21:42
2
704
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
4
00:21:49
00:00:07
3
710
REDUCE Bastian
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
4
00:24:23
00:02:41

U17 - Filles
2

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
505
MARTHE Elia
2008
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
6
00:44:54
2
506
ROH Mathilde
2008
Vétroz
VS
SUI
5
00:46:13
+ 1 tour

U17 - Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
508
SCHERTENLEIB Loic
2007
Montaubion-Chardonne
VD
SUI
6
00:37:45
2
504
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
6
00:42:26
00:04:41
3
510
HÄNGGELI Milo
2008
Gletterens
FR
SUI
5
00:38:18
+ 1 tour

U19 - Juniors Hommes
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
2
STETTLER Guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
6
00:55:38
2
4
ESCRIEUT Léo
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
6
00:57:14
00:01:36
3
3
JOSÉ Marc
2006
Sion
VS
SUI
5
00:50:57
+ 1 tour