Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

35 participants

All categories
Athlete

Dames
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
BAEHLER Alexandra
1968
Berne
BE
SUI
Dames

Hommes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
Léman Racing Club
BERSETH Jonas
2003
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Hommes
102
Vélo Club Payerne
NIEDERHAUSER Léo
2004
Cugy
FR
SUI
Hommes
103
Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
BARBEREAU Loïc
2004
Thonon-Les-Bains
-
FRA
Hommes

Les Petits Craks - Garçons
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
901
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
FORESTIER Matt
2018
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
902
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Elio
2015
Territet
-
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons

Masters 1
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
VC Vevey/Colin Cycles
BENEY Maxime
1984
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Masters 1

Masters 2
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
FORESTIER Claude-Alain
1979
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Masters 2
302
LIOTIER Fabien
1981
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
FRA
Masters 2
303
TEAM TESAG
ZAMPIERI Lucas
1979
Gals
BE
SUI
Masters 2
304
LE GANG
BYRDE Claude
1975
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
305
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Gianluca
1981
Territet
VD
SUI
Masters 2
306
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
DELMATTI Joel
1979
Veytaux
VD
SUI
Masters 2

Masters 3
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme / Le Guidon
GENET Daniel
1958
Vucherens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
402
RISSE Gérald
1967
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
403
CX Team The PACT
HÜBSCHER Charly
1969
Fribourg Caserne
FR
SUI
Masters 3

U11 - Garçons
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
708
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Loris
2013
Territet
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons

U13 - Filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
706
Club Cycliste du Littoral
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U13 - Filles
709
etoile cycliste de Chateau Thierry (france 02)
COURTIADE Cecile
2011
Bernex
-
FRA
U13 - Filles

U13 - Garçons
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
701
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
U13 - Garçons
711
Velosprint Cossonay
LONGCHAMP Henry
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U13 - Garçons

U15 - Filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
707
Team Allinges-Publier
DELL'ORTO Elaïs
2010
Allinges
-
FRA
U15 - Filles
710
etoile cycliste de Chateau Thierry (france 02)
COURTIADE Emma
2009
Bernex
-
FRA
U15 - Filles

U15 - Garçons
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
702
VC Payerne
BERSIER Jules
2010
Cugy
FR
SUI
U15 - Garçons
703
VC Payerne
BRODARD Théo
2010
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
U15 - Garçons
704
Velosprint Cossonay
FINCOEUR Antoine
2009
Cossonay
VD
BEL
U15 - Garçons
705
Club Cycliste du Littoral
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U15 - Garçons
712
Vélosprint Cossonay
LE GOFF Noah
2010
La Chaux
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons
713
Cyclophile Lausannois
WITZ Justin
2009
Cuarnens
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons

U17 - Filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
502
allinges-publier
BARBEREAU Juliette
2007
Thonon-Les-Bains
-
FRA
U17 - Filles

U17 - Garçons
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
503
Team Dom Cycles / Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
U17 - Garçons
504
SCHERTENLEIB Loic
2007
Montaubion-Chardonne
VD
SUI
U17 - Garçons
505
Allinges/Publier
CAULIER Alexis
2007
Le Lyaud
-
FRA
U17 - Garçons

U19 - Juniors Hommes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Cross road cycle/ Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
STETTLER Guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
2
VC Fribourg
HÜBSCHER Arthur
2005
Fribourg
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes