Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

182 participants

All categories
Athlete

Dames
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
BÄHLER Alexandra
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
Dames
508
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIERE Sophie
1979
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Dames
511
OVERNEY Corinne
1983
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Dames
512
PB Bulle
NIEDERBERGER Fabienne
1984
Bulle
FR
SUI
Dames
513
Tri4fun
LOCATELLI LAMBERCIER Laurence
1980
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Dames
514
STERN Léa
2001
Pont
FR
SUI
Dames
517
AREA PROCYCLING TEAM
COSTON Morgane
1990
Divonne
-
FRA
Dames
518
HOSKING Katherine
2000
Aigle
VD
SUI
Dames
519
FELLAY Caroline
1992
Le Châble
-
SUI
Dames

Hommes
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
Léman Racing Club
BERSETH Jonas
2003
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Hommes
102
Vélo Club Payerne
NIEDERHAUSER Léo
2004
Cugy
FR
SUI
Hommes
103
Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
BARBEREAU Loïc
2004
Thonon-Les-Bains
-
FRA
Hommes
104
Team Velo Galerie Kerzers
DELALOYE Jonas
2002
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Hommes
105
Velo club Tournus
GANDREY Carl
1997
Martigny
VS
FRA
Hommes
106
AMBERT Anthony
2003
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Hommes
107
Vélo-Club Orbe / Charvieu-Chavagneux
AEBI Antoine
1998
Suchy
VD
SUI
Hommes
108
VC Schötz / GoIn-Koller AG
SCHEIDEGGER Alex
2001
Marbach
LU
SUI
Hommes
109
CORTI Romain
1994
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
Hommes
110
JACCARD Elie
2001
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
Hommes
111
Vélo club Echallens / Élite Fondation Cycling Team
ROTH Vincent
2001
Montagny-Pres-Yverdon
VD
SUI
Hommes
112
CONOD Nicolas
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Hommes
113
Cyclophile Aigle
KAESLIN Etienne
1994
Les Avants
VD
SUI
Hommes
116
4ride/vc nyon
DUMARTHERAY Evan
2004
Givrins
VD
SUI
Hommes
117
cyclophile sédunois
BACHESAES Haroun
2004
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes
118
Le Cercle CC
BUTTNER Simon
1992
Divonne
-
SUI
Hommes
119
UC Montheysanne / team Dom Cycle
SCHMID Melvin
2003
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
Hommes
120
VELOSPRINT Cossonay
DUSCHER Jules
2003
Renens Vd
VD
SUI
Hommes
121
TSZ LEUNG Jeffrey
1997
Honk Kong
-
HKG
Hommes
122
BigFriends.ch / BSO Plaffeien
MOLLARD David
2000
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Hommes
123
VC Echallens
NOËL Loïc
1999
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Hommes

Les Petites Cracks - Filles
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
903
Velosprint Cossonay
ROBERTO Elyne
2015
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
906
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Anaïs
2019
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
913
Team allinge publier
LESIOUR Letty
2016
Lyaud
-
FRA
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
917
FELLAY Ophélie
2016
Sorens
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
921
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
DUMUSC Eline
2019
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
922
Com Cycle
PARONUZZI Giulia
2016
Bouveret
VS
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
926
Passion Vélo
ROSSETTI Eva
2019
Travers
NE
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles

Les Petits Craks - Garçons
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
901
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
FORESTIER Matt
2018
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
902
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Elio
2015
Territet
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
904
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MULLER Nicolas
2016
Ollon
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
905
Vc Vignoble - Cyclerc
DUCHEMIN Marlon
2015
La Sagne
NE
FRA
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
907
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Gabriel
2016
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
914
Cyclophile Aigle
FAZAN Kaï
2019
Aigle
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
915
FAZAN Mylo
2015
Aigle
-
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
916
Kids Bike Horizon
FELLAY Maxime
2018
Sorens
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
918
JOHNS Noah
2020
Aigle
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
919
Team prof
LÜTHI Noa
2015
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
920
Montreux-rennaz
DUMUSC Nils
2017
Vouvry
VS
FRA
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
923
VC Estavayer
GAUILLET Valentin
2016
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
924
GONZALEZ-TABLAS Nicolas
2019
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
925
Bike Point-Orbea
ROSSETTI Andrea
2016
Travers
NE
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons

Masters 1
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
VC Vevey/Colin Cycles
BENEY Maxime
1984
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Masters 1
202
Passion Vélo
L'EPLATTENIER Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
Masters 1
203
Gargamel
METTLER Cyril
1986
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Masters 1
204
FLÜCK Vincent
1985
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Masters 1
205
VC Vevey
CHAUVIN Didier
1984
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
Masters 1
206
Evian Vélo
NORTES Damien
1987
Marin
-
FRA
Masters 1
207
Vélo club Vevey
BOLOMEY Florent
1992
Vevey
VD
SUI
Masters 1
208
Cimes Cycle
VALLAT Lionel
1993
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 1
209
Vc Vignoble - Cyclerc
DUCHEMIN Bertrand
1989
La Sagne
NE
FRA
Masters 1
210
LACROIX Christophe
1984
Allinges
-
FRA
Masters 1
212
FELLAY Julien
1990
Sorens
FR
SUI
Masters 1
213
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
LUTHI Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Masters 1
214
REIFFER Josua
1987
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Masters 1
215
CHENG CHAK SHING Ken
1986
Hkg
-
HKG
Masters 1
216
Rock & Rut
DU TOIT Hans
1972
Windhoek
-
NAM
Masters 1
217
Passion Vélo
ROSSETTI Camille
1988
Travers
NE
SUI
Masters 1
218
LAMON Romain
1989
Sion
VS
SUI
Masters 1
219
CARDENAS Armando
1982
Aigle
VD
COL
Masters 1

Masters 2
24

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
FORESTIER Claude-Alain
1979
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Masters 2
302
LIOTIER Fabien
1981
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
FRA
Masters 2
303
TEAM TESAG
ZAMPIERI Lucas
1979
Gals
BE
SUI
Masters 2
304
LE GANG
BYRDE Claude
1975
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
305
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Gianluca
1981
Territet
VD
SUI
Masters 2
306
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
DELMATTI Joel
1979
Veytaux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
307
Velosprint Cossonay
SAUGY Damien
1981
Penthaz
VD
SUI
Masters 2
308
Team Dummgrun
CONVERT Laurent
1975
Remaufens
FR
BEL
Masters 2
309
BENOIT Stéphane
1975
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 2
310
vc/Echallens
JACCARD Lilian
1976
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Masters 2
311
La Sportive Plateau de Diesse
GLATZ Sylvain
1974
Preles
BE/JB
SUI
Masters 2
312
DELACOMBAZ Olivier
1974
Sorens
FR
SUI
Masters 2
313
Velosprint Cossonay
LE GOFF Nicolas
1978
La Chaux (cossonay)
VD
SUI
Masters 2
314
Team Chiron
REDUCE Patrick
1974
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Masters 2
315
OGUEY Alain
1976
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Masters 2
316
GS Ajoie
MAILLARD Michaël
1978
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Masters 2
317
ULDRY José
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2
318
CIMES CYCLE
BALLMER Laurent
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 2
319
GS Schaller
HUGI Simon
1981
Neuenegg
BE
SUI
Masters 2
320
4ride
DUMARTHERAY Yannick
1976
Prangins
VD
SUI
Masters 2
321
4ride.ch
DUMARTHERAY Joel
1982
Givrins
VD
SUI
Masters 2
322
Eco Cyclo
ALPEN Robert
1976
Geneve
GE
USA
Masters 2
323
cycles Pache/vccmorteau-montbenoît
BRANDENBERGER Frédéric
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2
324
Evian Velo
AVEZARD Nicolas
1982
Bougy-Villars
VD
SUI
Masters 2

Masters 3
22

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme / Le Guidon
GENET Daniel
1958
Vucherens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
402
RISSE Gérald
1967
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
403
CX Team The PACT
HÜBSCHER Charly
1969
Fribourg Caserne
FR
SUI
Masters 3
404
WENGER Pascal
1972
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 3
405
The PACT CX Team
FUMEAUX Thierry
1972
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Masters 3
406
VC Chailly
CALDERARA Silvio
1970
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
407
Club Cycliste du Littoral
FORCHELET Daniel
1956
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Masters 3
408
ROBBINS Sean
1970
Hermance
GE
USA
Masters 3
409
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIERE Jean-Jacques
1971
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Masters 3
410
Cyclophile Bex
BURNIER Dominique
1960
Aigle
VD
SUI
Masters 3
411
INFANTOLINO Sébastien
1971
Trélex
VD
SUI
Masters 3
412
Vélo Club Payerne - Procycles
HAUSER Johnny
1971
Cugy
FR
SUI
Masters 3
413
RICHARD Pascal
1964
Chatel St Denis
FR
SUI
Masters 3
414
Team Bike-Spirit
SCHOENI Thierry
1972
Bellerive Vd
VD
SUI
Masters 3
415
CX TEAM / The PACT
GILLON Philippe
1969
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Masters 3
416
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Sébastien
1970
Pringy
FR
SUI
Masters 3
417
FLURY Yvan
1966
Colombier
NE
SUI
Masters 3
418
Team Andrey Cycles
WEBER Daniel
1964
Broc
FR
SUI
Masters 3
419
EYMANN Jean-Pierre
1968
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
420
Bicycles Shop_VC Chailly
RUBIN Laurent
1970
Corcelles Le Jorat
VD
SUI
Masters 3
421
Rennaz Montreux
CHABBEY Jean-Marc
1957
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
422
CLUB SPORTS CHAMONIX
MOLLI Didier
1970
Les Contamines Montjoie
-
FRA
Masters 3

U11 - Filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
715
Illiez Bike Club
NEAU Joelline
2014
Massongex
VS
GER
U11 - Filles

U11 - Garçons
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
708
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Loris
2013
Territet
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons
716
Velosprint Cossonay
SAUGY Loan
2014
Penthaz
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons
720
Chamonix VTT
ROBBINS Conrad
2014
Hermance
GE
USA
U11 - Garçons
723
VC/Echallens
JACCARD Mathieu
2013
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons
727
MOLLIET Evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons
731
GLAUZY Lino
2014
Habere Poche
-
FRA
U11 - Garçons
734
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
U11 - Garçons
735
Le GANG
RAMOSAJ Liam
2014
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
U11 - Garçons
737
Alex Moos Racing
MOOS Aurélio
2014
Miège
VS
SUI
U11 - Garçons
740
VC Payerne
TACCOZ Noa
2014
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
U11 - Garçons
742
UCG Union Cycliste Gessienne
CHEVASSUS Charly
2013
Péron
-
SUI
U11 - Garçons
743
MEMARZADEH Arthur
2013
Prévessin-Moens
-
FRA
U11 - Garçons
744
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Roméo
2014
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
U11 - Garçons
746
ALPEN Alberto
2013
Conches
GE
SUI
U11 - Garçons
747
team allinges publier
LESIOUR Louka
2013
Lyaud
-
FRA
U11 - Garçons

U13 - Filles
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
706
Club Cycliste du Littoral
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U13 - Filles
709
etoile cycliste de Chateau Thierry (france 02)
COURTIADE Cecile
2011
Bernex
-
FRA
U13 - Filles
733
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Nina
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
U13 - Filles
736
Alex Moos Racing
MOOS Amandine
2012
Miège
VS
SUI
U13 - Filles
745
ROSSIER Charlotte
2012
Corcelles Le Jorat
VD
SUI
U13 - Filles

U13 - Garçons
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
701
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
U13 - Garçons
711
Velosprint Cossonay
LONGCHAMP Henry
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U13 - Garçons
721
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
U13 - Garçons
722
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
U13 - Garçons
729
Cyclophile Sédunois
REDUCE Evan
2012
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U13 - Garçons
738
UCG
SALOMON Nathan
2011
Sergy
-
FRA
U13 - Garçons
739
VC Payerne
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
U13 - Garçons
748
Velosprint Cossonay
LOPEZ Esteban
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U13 - Garçons

U15 - Filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
707
Team Allinges-Publier
DELL'ORTO Elaïs
2010
Allinges
-
FRA
U15 - Filles
710
etoile cycliste de Chateau Thierry (france 02)
COURTIADE Emma
2009
Bernex
-
FRA
U15 - Filles
724
VC/Echallens
JACCARD Laure
2010
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
U15 - Filles

U15 - Garçons
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
702
VC Payerne
BERSIER Jules
2010
Cugy
FR
SUI
U15 - Garçons
703
VC Payerne
BRODARD Théo
2010
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
U15 - Garçons
704
Velosprint Cossonay
FINCOEUR Antoine
2009
Cossonay
VD
BEL
U15 - Garçons
705
Club Cycliste du Littoral
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U15 - Garçons
712
Vélosprint Cossonay
LE GOFF Noah
2010
La Chaux
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons
713
Cyclophile Lausannois
WITZ Justin
2009
Cuarnens
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons
714
Velosprint Cossonay
ROBERTO Mathias
2010
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons
717
CONVERT Gauthier
2010
Remaufens
FR
BEL
U15 - Garçons
718
CONVERT Thibault
2010
Remaufens
FR
BEL
U15 - Garçons
719
EVIAN VELO
VALLET Charly
2009
Lyaud
-
SUI
U15 - Garçons
725
Cimes cycle
KALLIN Charles
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
U15 - Garçons
726
Vélo club Fully
COPPENS Timéo
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
U15 - Garçons
728
Cyclophile Sédunois
REDUCE Bastian
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U15 - Garçons
730
Illiez bike
DI NINO Maël
2010
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
U15 - Garçons
732
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
U15 - Garçons
741
HUAUX Virgil
2009
Gex
-
FRA
U15 - Garçons

U17 - Filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
502
allinges-publier
BARBEREAU Juliette
2007
Thonon-Les-Bains
-
FRA
U17 - Filles
506
DE ALMEIDA Tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
U17 - Filles
507
VC ANNEMASSE
DRILLAUD Lucie
2008
Thollon Les Memises
-
FRA
U17 - Filles

U17 - Garçons
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
503
Team Dom Cycles / Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
U17 - Garçons
504
SCHERTENLEIB Loic
2007
Montaubion-Chardonne
VD
SUI
U17 - Garçons
505
Allinges/Publier
CAULIER Alexis
2007
Le Lyaud
-
FRA
U17 - Garçons
509
Team Prof Raiffeisen
VUILLEUMIER Tim
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U17 - Garçons
510
VC Echallens / Rochat Cycles
DIND Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
U17 - Garçons
515
Ukraine
ANTONENKO Pavlo
2007
Magglingen
BE
UKR
U17 - Garçons
516
Pédale Bulloise
DAFFLON Nathan
2007
Broc
FR
SUI
U17 - Garçons

U19 - Juniors Hommes
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Cross road cycle/ Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
STETTLER Guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
2
VC Fribourg
HÜBSCHER Arthur
2005
Fribourg
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
3
ANDRE Alexi
2005
Albertville
-
FRA
U19 - Juniors Hommes
4
VC ANNEMASSE
DRILLAUD Louis
2005
Thollon Les Mémises
-
FRA
U19 - Juniors Hommes
5
Tribu performance
LEIMER Elias
2006
Chamblon
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
6
LACROIX Loïc
2006
Allinges
-
FRA
U19 - Juniors Hommes
7
Pédale Bulloise
ESCRIEUT Léo
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
9
Equipe nationale Ukraine
ANTONENKO Heorhii
2005
Grenchen
-
UKR
U19 - Juniors Hommes
10
Montreux-Rennaz cyclisme
VAN NIJVERSEEL Linus
2005
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes