Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Categories
Top 3 category
Athlete

Dames
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
518
HOSKING Katherine
2000
Aigle
VD
SUI
5
00:39:06
2
517
COSTON Morgane
1990
Divonne
-
FRA
5
00:39:37
3
514
STERN Léa
2001
Pont
FR
SUI
5
00:39:57

Hommes
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
107
AEBI Antoine
1998
Suchy
VD
SUI
8
00:51:56
2
103
BARBEREAU Loïc
2004
Thonon-Les-Bains
-
FRA
8
00:53:10
3
122
MOLLARD David
2000
Alterswil
FR
SUI
8
00:54:14

Les Petites Cracks - Filles
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
917
FELLAY Ophélie
2016
Sorens
FR
SUI
1
00:04:52
2
913
LESIOUR Letty
2016
Lyaud
-
FRA
1
00:05:34
3
903
ROBERTO Elyne
2015
Cossonay
VD
SUI
1
00:06:22

Les Petits Craks - Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
919
LÜTHI Noa
2015
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
1
00:03:56
2
904
MULLER Nicolas
2016
Ollon
VD
SUI
1
00:04:16
3
907
ROTZETTER Gabriel
2016
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
1
00:04:17

Masters 1
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
213
LUTHI Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
8
00:52:20
2
201
BENEY Maxime
1984
Corseaux
VD
SUI
8
00:55:04
3
208
VALLAT Lionel
1993
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
8
00:55:14

Masters 2
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
323
BRANDENBERGER Frédéric
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
7
00:49:26
2
324
AVEZARD Nicolas
1982
Bougy-Villars
VD
SUI
7
00:51:35
3
321
DUMARTHERAY Joel
1982
Givrins
VD
SUI
7
00:52:22

Masters 3
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
413
RICHARD Pascal
1964
Chatel St Denis
FR
SUI
7
00:52:01
2
414
SCHOENI Thierry
1972
Bellerive Vd
VD
SUI
7
00:52:57
3
422
MOLLI Didier
1970
Les Contamines Montjoie
-
FRA
7
00:53:02

U11 - Filles
1

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
715
NEAU Joelline
2014
Massongex
VS
GER
2
00:32:01

U11 - Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
723
JACCARD Mathieu
2013
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
3
00:27:14
2
746
ALPEN Alberto
2013
Conches
GE
SUI
3
00:28:42
3
708
UBALDI Loris
2013
Territet
VD
SUI
3
00:30:20

U13 - Filles
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
706
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
3
00:26:22
2
736
MOOS Amandine
2012
Miège
VS
SUI
3
00:28:10
3
733
FAVRE Nina
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
3
00:29:06

U13 - Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
722
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
3
00:23:32
2
701
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
3
00:23:55
3
721
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
3
00:24:24

U15 - Filles
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
707
DELL'ORTO Elaïs
2010
Allinges
-
FRA
3
00:27:32
2
710
COURTIADE Emma
2009
Bernex
-
FRA
3
00:27:52
3
724
JACCARD Laure
2010
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
3
00:28:44

U15 - Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
719
VALLET Charly
2009
Lyaud
-
SUI
3
00:21:49
2
725
KALLIN Charles
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
3
00:22:02
3
732
FAVRE Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
3
00:22:51

U17 - Filles
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
506
DE ALMEIDA Tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
5
00:40:22
2
502
BARBEREAU Juliette
2007
Thonon-Les-Bains
-
FRA
5
00:42:26
3
507
DRILLAUD Lucie
2008
Thollon Les Memises
-
FRA
4
00:39:51

U17 - Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
504
SCHERTENLEIB Loic
2007
Montaubion-Chardonne
VD
SUI
5
00:37:39
2
516
DAFFLON Nathan
2007
Broc
FR
SUI
5
00:37:51
3
505
CAULIER Alexis
2007
Le Lyaud
-
FRA
5
00:38:32

U19 - Juniors Hommes
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
3
ANDRE Alexi
2005
Albertville
-
FRA
8
00:53:49
2
1
STETTLER Guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
8
00:56:40
3
7
ESCRIEUT Léo
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
8
00:58:10