Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Series results

Par Catégorie
Top 3 category
Athlete

Dames
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Thyon
Aigle
Montreux
Rennaz
Buttes
1
NIEDERBERGER Fabienne
1984
Bulle
FR
SUI
485
5
0
100
93
97
100
95
Payerne
0
Vallorbe
0
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0
2
BÄHLER Alexandra
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
463
5
22
0
91
91
93
93
Payerne
95
Vallorbe
0
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0
3
FRAGNIERE Sophie
1979
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
450
5
35
0
88
89
89
91
Payerne
93
Vallorbe
0
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0

Hommes
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Thyon
Aigle
Montreux
Rennaz
Buttes
1
DUSCHER Jules
2003
Renens Vd
VD
SUI
523
6
0
84
87
87
85
93
Payerne
87
Vallorbe
0
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0
2
CONOD Nicolas
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
459
5
64
91
89
97
89
0
Payerne
93
Vallorbe
0
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0
3
CORTI Romain
1994
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
416
5
107
82
84
0
82
88
Payerne
80
Vallorbe
0
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0

Masters 1
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Thyon
Aigle
Montreux
Rennaz
Buttes
1
DUCHEMIN Bertrand
1989
La Sagne
NE
FRA
528
6
0
90
85
85
88
91
Payerne
89
Vallorbe
0
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0
2
BENEY Maxime
1984
Corseaux
VD
SUI
494
5
34
100
97
100
97
0
Payerne
100
Vallorbe
0
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0
3
VALLAT Lionel
1993
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
469
5
59
0
95
93
91
97
Payerne
93
Vallorbe
0
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0

Masters 2
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Thyon
Aigle
Montreux
Rennaz
Buttes
1
BRANDENBERGER Frédéric
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
589
6
0
97
100
100
100
97
Payerne
95
Vallorbe
0
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0
2
DELMATTI Joel
1979
Veytaux
VD
SUI
520
6
69
91
85
86
87
86
Payerne
85
Vallorbe
0
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0
3
FORESTIER Claude-Alain
1979
Rennaz
VD
SUI
508
6
81
90
86
83
82
83
Payerne
84
Vallorbe
0
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0

Masters 3
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Thyon
Aigle
Montreux
Rennaz
Buttes
1
FRAGNIERE Jean-Jacques
1971
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
568
6
0
97
91
95
91
97
Payerne
97
Vallorbe
0
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0
1
SCHOENI Thierry
1972
Bellerive Vd
VD
SUI
568
6
0
95
97
93
93
95
Payerne
95
Vallorbe
0
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0
3
WEBER Daniel
1964
Broc
FR
SUI
520
6
48
89
87
85
86
87
Payerne
86
Vallorbe
0
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0

U11 - Filles
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Thyon
Aigle
Montreux
Rennaz
Buttes
1
NEAU Joelline
2014
Massongex
VS
GER
395
4
0
0
100
100
100
95
Payerne
0
Vallorbe
0
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0
2
GENDRE Abigail
2013
Cigy
FR
SUI
100
1
295
0
0
0
0
0
Payerne
100
Vallorbe
0
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0
2
ZOLLINGER Silja
2014
Sierre
VS
SUI
100
1
295
100
0
0
0
0
Payerne
0
Vallorbe
0
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0

U11 - Garçons
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Thyon
Aigle
Montreux
Rennaz
Buttes
1
ROBBINS Conrad
2014
Hermance
GE
USA
555
6
0
97
91
90
91
93
Payerne
93
Vallorbe
0
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0
2
SAUGY Loan
2014
Penthaz
VD
SUI
507
6
48
91
82
85
83
85
Payerne
81
Vallorbe
0
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0
3
JACCARD Mathieu
2013
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
500
5
55
0
100
100
100
100
Payerne
100
Vallorbe
0
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0

U13 - Filles
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Thyon
Aigle
Montreux
Rennaz
Buttes
1
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
500
5
0
0
100
100
100
100
Payerne
100
Vallorbe
0
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0
2
FAVRE Nina
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
483
5
17
0
95
97
97
97
Payerne
97
Vallorbe
0
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0
3
COURTIADE Cecile
2011
Bernex
-
FRA
465
5
35
95
93
91
91
0
Payerne
95
Vallorbe
0
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0

U13 - Garçons
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Thyon
Aigle
Montreux
Rennaz
Buttes
1
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
600
6
0
100
100
100
100
100
Payerne
100
Vallorbe
0
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0
2
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
580
6
20
95
97
97
97
97
Payerne
97
Vallorbe
0
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0
3
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
572
6
28
97
95
95
95
95
Payerne
95
Vallorbe
0
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0

U15 - Filles
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Thyon
Aigle
Montreux
Rennaz
Buttes
1
DELL'ORTO Elaïs
2010
Allinges
-
FRA
595
6
0
100
100
100
100
95
Payerne
100
Vallorbe
0
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0
2
JACCARD Laure
2010
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
477
5
118
0
95
97
95
97
Payerne
93
Vallorbe
0
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0
3
COURTIADE Emma
2009
Bernex
-
FRA
475
5
120
97
97
93
97
0
Payerne
91
Vallorbe
0
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0

U15 - Garçons
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Thyon
Aigle
Montreux
Rennaz
Buttes
1
KALLIN Charles
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
567
6
0
100
97
100
89
91
Payerne
90
Vallorbe
0
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0
2
REDUCE Bastian
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
547
6
20
95
93
93
90
89
Payerne
87
Vallorbe
0
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0
3
COPPENS Timéo
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
525
6
42
91
89
90
83
87
Payerne
85
Vallorbe
0
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0

U17 - Filles
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Thyon
Aigle
Montreux
Rennaz
Buttes
1
ROH Mathilde
2008
Vétroz
VS
SUI
473
5
0
97
0
93
95
93
Payerne
95
Vallorbe
0
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0
2
MARTHE Elia
2008
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
394
4
79
100
0
0
97
97
Payerne
100
Vallorbe
0
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0
3
DE ALMEIDA Tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
300
3
173
0
100
100
0
100
Payerne
0
Vallorbe
0
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0

U17 - Garçons
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Thyon
Aigle
Montreux
Rennaz
Buttes
1
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
463
5
0
97
90
0
91
95
Payerne
90
Vallorbe
0
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0
2
HÄNGGELI Milo
2008
Gletterens
FR
SUI
459
5
4
95
0
91
89
93
Payerne
91
Vallorbe
0
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0
3
SCHERTENLEIB Loic
2007
Montaubion-Chardonne
VD
SUI
405
5
58
100
100
10
95
0
Payerne
100
Vallorbe
0
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0

U19 - Juniors Hommes
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Thyon
Aigle
Montreux
Rennaz
Buttes
1
STETTLER Guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
591
6
0
100
97
100
97
100
Payerne
97
Vallorbe
0
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0
2
HÜBSCHER Arthur
2005
Fribourg
FR
SUI
450
5
141
0
89
90
91
90
Payerne
90
Vallorbe
0
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0
3
ESCRIEUT Léo
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
382
4
209
97
95
0
95
0
Payerne
95
Vallorbe
0
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0