Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Series results

Par Catégorie
Top 3 category
Athlete

Dames
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Thyon
Aigle
Montreux
Rennaz
Buttes
1
BÄHLER Alexandra
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
655
7
0
0
91
91
93
93
Payerne
95
Vallorbe
95
Porrentruy
97
Nyon
0
2
FRAGNIERE Sophie
1979
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
631
7
24
0
88
89
89
91
Payerne
93
Vallorbe
90
Porrentruy
91
Nyon
0
3
LOCATELLI LAMBERCIER Laurence
1980
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
621
7
34
0
87
88
88
90
Payerne
89
Vallorbe
89
Porrentruy
90
Nyon
0

Hommes
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Thyon
Aigle
Montreux
Rennaz
Buttes
1
CONOD Nicolas
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
647
7
0
91
89
97
89
0
Payerne
93
Vallorbe
91
Porrentruy
97
Nyon
0
2
DUFAUX Loïs
1998
Ollon
VD
SUI
578
6
69
0
0
95
91
100
Payerne
97
Vallorbe
95
Porrentruy
100
Nyon
0
3
DUMARTHERAY Evan
2004
Givrins
VD
SUI
556
7
91
0
79
82
77
85
Payerne
77
Vallorbe
72
Porrentruy
84
Nyon
0

Masters 1
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Thyon
Aigle
Montreux
Rennaz
Buttes
1
VALLAT Lionel
1993
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
655
7
0
0
95
93
91
97
Payerne
93
Vallorbe
91
Porrentruy
95
Nyon
0
1
L'EPLATTENIER Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
655
7
0
91
89
0
93
95
Payerne
95
Vallorbe
95
Porrentruy
97
Nyon
0
3
DUCHEMIN Bertrand
1989
La Sagne
NE
FRA
621
8
34
90
85
85
88
91
Payerne
89
Vallorbe
89
Porrentruy
89
Nyon
0

Masters 2
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Thyon
Aigle
Montreux
Rennaz
Buttes
1
BRANDENBERGER Frédéric
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
686
8
0
97
100
100
100
97
Payerne
95
Vallorbe
97
Porrentruy
93
Nyon
0
2
DUMARTHERAY Joel
1982
Givrins
VD
SUI
633
7
53
0
95
90
91
89
Payerne
88
Vallorbe
91
Porrentruy
89
Nyon
0
3
BENOIT Stéphane
1975
Payerne
VD
SUI
628
7
58
0
93
89
89
91
Payerne
89
Vallorbe
89
Porrentruy
88
Nyon
0

Masters 3
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Thyon
Aigle
Montreux
Rennaz
Buttes
1
FRAGNIERE Jean-Jacques
1971
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
665
8
0
97
91
95
91
97
Payerne
97
Vallorbe
97
Porrentruy
91
Nyon
0
2
SCHOENI Thierry
1972
Bellerive Vd
VD
SUI
663
8
2
95
97
93
93
95
Payerne
95
Vallorbe
93
Porrentruy
95
Nyon
0
3
GENET Daniel
1958
Vucherens
VD
SUI
610
7
55
91
90
86
0
86
Payerne
88
Vallorbe
85
Porrentruy
84
Nyon
0

U11 - Filles
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Thyon
Aigle
Montreux
Rennaz
Buttes
1
NEAU Joelline
2014
Massongex
VS
GER
492
5
0
0
100
100
100
95
Payerne
0
Vallorbe
97
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0
2
PEETERS Anne
2013
Corgémont
BE/JB
NED
200
2
292
0
0
0
0
100
Payerne
0
Vallorbe
0
Porrentruy
100
Nyon
0
3
GENDRE Abigail
2013
Cigy
FR
SUI
100
1
392
0
0
0
0
0
Payerne
100
Vallorbe
0
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0

U11 - Garçons
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Thyon
Aigle
Montreux
Rennaz
Buttes
1
ROBBINS Conrad
2014
Hermance
GE
USA
655
8
0
97
91
90
91
93
Payerne
93
Vallorbe
89
Porrentruy
100
Nyon
0
2
JACCARD Mathieu
2013
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
597
6
58
0
100
100
100
100
Payerne
100
Vallorbe
97
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0
3
SAUGY Loan
2014
Penthaz
VD
SUI
594
8
61
91
82
85
83
85
Payerne
81
Vallorbe
79
Porrentruy
87
Nyon
0

U13 - Filles
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Thyon
Aigle
Montreux
Rennaz
Buttes
1
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
700
7
0
0
100
100
100
100
Payerne
100
Vallorbe
100
Porrentruy
100
Nyon
0
2
FAVRE Nina
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
580
6
120
0
95
97
97
97
Payerne
97
Vallorbe
97
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0
3
ALTHAUS Lene
2012
Glion
VD
SUI
473
5
227
97
0
93
93
0
Payerne
0
Vallorbe
93
Porrentruy
97
Nyon
0

U13 - Garçons
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Thyon
Aigle
Montreux
Rennaz
Buttes
1
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
700
8
0
100
100
100
100
100
Payerne
100
Vallorbe
97
Porrentruy
100
Nyon
0
2
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
677
8
23
95
97
97
97
97
Payerne
97
Vallorbe
95
Porrentruy
97
Nyon
0
3
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
667
8
33
97
95
95
95
95
Payerne
95
Vallorbe
93
Porrentruy
95
Nyon
0

U15 - Filles
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Thyon
Aigle
Montreux
Rennaz
Buttes
1
DELL'ORTO Elaïs
2010
Allinges
-
FRA
697
8
0
100
100
100
100
95
Payerne
100
Vallorbe
97
Porrentruy
100
Nyon
0
2
JACCARD Laure
2010
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
667
7
30
0
95
97
95
97
Payerne
93
Vallorbe
95
Porrentruy
95
Nyon
0
3
ROH Athina
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
648
7
49
95
0
91
90
93
Payerne
89
Vallorbe
93
Porrentruy
97
Nyon
0

U15 - Garçons
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Thyon
Aigle
Montreux
Rennaz
Buttes
1
KALLIN Charles
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
671
8
0
100
97
100
89
91
Payerne
90
Vallorbe
93
Porrentruy
100
Nyon
0
2
FAVRE Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
664
7
7
0
95
97
97
97
Payerne
100
Vallorbe
95
Porrentruy
83
Nyon
0
3
REDUCE Bastian
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
640
8
31
95
93
93
90
89
Payerne
87
Vallorbe
85
Porrentruy
93
Nyon
0

U17 - Filles
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Thyon
Aigle
Montreux
Rennaz
Buttes
1
ROH Mathilde
2008
Vétroz
VS
SUI
659
7
0
97
0
93
95
93
Payerne
95
Vallorbe
91
Porrentruy
95
Nyon
0
2
MARTHE Elia
2008
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
588
6
71
100
0
0
97
97
Payerne
100
Vallorbe
97
Porrentruy
97
Nyon
0
3
DE ALMEIDA Tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
500
5
159
0
100
100
0
100
Payerne
0
Vallorbe
100
Porrentruy
100
Nyon
0

U17 - Garçons
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Thyon
Aigle
Montreux
Rennaz
Buttes
1
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
641
7
0
97
90
0
91
95
Payerne
90
Vallorbe
89
Porrentruy
89
Nyon
0
2
HÄNGGELI Milo
2008
Gletterens
FR
SUI
633
7
8
95
0
91
89
93
Payerne
91
Vallorbe
87
Porrentruy
87
Nyon
0
3
SCHERTENLEIB Loic
2007
Montaubion-Chardonne
VD
SUI
500
6
141
100
100
10
95
0
Payerne
100
Vallorbe
0
Porrentruy
95
Nyon
0

U19 - Juniors Hommes
3

Rank
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Points
NBR
Gap
Thyon
Aigle
Montreux
Rennaz
Buttes
1
STETTLER Guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
688
7
0
100
97
100
97
100
Payerne
97
Vallorbe
97
Porrentruy
0
Nyon
0
2
HÜBSCHER Arthur
2005
Fribourg
FR
SUI
632
7
56
0
89
90
91
90
Payerne
90
Vallorbe
87
Porrentruy
95
Nyon
0
3
ESCRIEUT Léo
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
575
6
113
97
95
0
95
0
Payerne
95
Vallorbe
93
Porrentruy
100
Nyon
0