Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

162 participants

All categories
Athlete

Dames
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
BÄHLER Alexandra
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
Dames
503
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIERE Sophie
1979
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Dames
504
RSG Ansbach
MOISESCU Lena
2005
79618
-
GER
Dames
505
Tri4fun
LOCATELLI LAMBERCIER Laurence
1980
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Dames
507
Vélo club Vevey / Team ATLET
GORKA Amélie
2006
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Dames
516
PB Bulle
NIEDERBERGER Fabienne
1984
Bulle
FR
SUI
Dames
517
STERN Léa
2001
Pont
FR
SUI
Dames
520
ROH Yasmine
1976
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Dames

Hommes
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
Léman Racing Club
BERSETH Jonas
2003
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Hommes
102
MAILLEFER Simon
2000
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Hommes
103
ELITE FONDATION CYCLING TEAM
CERATO Gabriele
2002
Perly
GE
SUI
Hommes
104
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
GARNIER Leo
2002
Grandson
VD
SUI
Hommes
105
Team Velo Galerie Kerzers
DELALOYE Jonas
2002
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Hommes
106
VC Schwalbe Brüttisellen
BOLLIGER Sascha
2002
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Hommes
107
velosprint cossonay
DUSCHER Jules
2003
Renens Vd
VD
SUI
Hommes
108
VC Fribourg
HOFSTETTER Martin
2004
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Hommes
109
Team Atlet
SAUSER Thomas
1999
Vevey
VD
SUI
Hommes
110
VC Mendrisio
CLAPASSON Thomas
1999
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Hommes
111
jubiketour.ch - Guide et formateur à vélo
FLEURY Franck
1995
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Hommes
112
Léman Racing Club
CONOD Nicolas
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Hommes
113
Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach
GAFNER Thierry
2003
Wald
ZH
SUI
Hommes
114
Papival Scott
MORARD Dimitri
2000
Ayent
VS
SUI
Hommes
115
La Pédale Bulloise
BARD Nicolas
2000
Sorens
-
SUI
Hommes
116
U.C.Gessienne
CHABERT Gregory
2000
Crozet
-
FRA
Hommes
117
Tête de Course
HERAUD Gautier
1995
Thoiry
-
FRA
Hommes

Les Petites Cracks - Filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
904
Vélosprint Cossonay
ROBERTO Elyne
2015
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles

Les Petits Craks - Garçons
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
901
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
FORESTIER Matt
2018
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
902
Team-Allinges-Publier
DELL'ORTO Kyrian
2015
Allinges
-
FRA
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
903
Le Gang
RAMOSAJ Leo
2017
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
905
KASPI Matteo
2016
Boussens
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
906
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MULLER Nicolas
2016
Ollon
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
907
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MULLER Julien
2019
Ollon
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
908
VC VIGNOBLE - CYCLERC
DUCHEMIN Marlon
2015
La Sagne
NE
FRA
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
909
UC Gessienne
FOURNIER Camille
2015
Prevessin-Moens
-
FRA
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
910
VC Estavayer
GAVILLET Valentin
2016
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons

Masters 1
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
TCE77
NGUYEN Maxime
1990
Annecy Le Vieux
-
FRA
Masters 1
202
VC Vevey/Cycles Colin
BENEY Maxime
1984
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Masters 1
203
Velosophe Cycling Brigade
BOSCARDIN Kevin
1988
Nyon
VD
SUI
Masters 1
204
Rushteam Ecublens
FORCHELET David
1989
Bussy-Chardonney
VD
SUI
Masters 1
205
Cimes Cycle
VALLAT Lionel
1993
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 1
206
Team Gargamel
METTLER Cyril
1986
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Masters 1
207
VC VIGNOBLE - CYCLERC
DUCHEMIN Bertrand
1989
La Sagne
NE
FRA
Masters 1
208
UC CRAN GEVRIER
DUPONT Christian
1990
Prévessin-Moëns
-
FRA
Masters 1
209
Vc Nyon/ CNN Tri Nyon
SANTER Joe
1993
Nyon
VD
SUI
Masters 1

Masters 2
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
FORESTIER Claude-Alain
1979
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Masters 2
302
LE GANG
BYRDE Claude
1975
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
303
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
DELMATTI Joel
1979
Veytaux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
304
Illiez bike
DI NINO Dominique
1975
Val D’illiez
VS
SUI
Masters 2
305
STECKHAN Uwe
1978
Vernier
GE
GER
Masters 2
306
Team Bike-Spirit
LOZANO Daniel
1976
Cressier
NE
SUI
Masters 2
307
DELACOMBAZ Olivier
1974
Sorens
FR
SUI
Masters 2
308
ROMERA Ivan
1978
Geneve
-
ESP
Masters 2
309
Team Chiron
REDUCE Patrick
1974
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Masters 2
310
MARTIN Emmanuel
1981
Echichens
VD
FRA
Masters 2
311
4ride.ch
DUMARTHERAY Joel
1982
Givrins
VD
SUI
Masters 2
312
VCechallens
JACCARD Lilian
1976
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Masters 2
313
BENOIT Stéphane
1975
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 2
314
cycles thevenaz
MANTEZ Adrien
1982
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Masters 2
315
REDUCE Christian
1979
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Masters 2
316
HUGI Simon
1981
Neuenegg
BE
SUI
Masters 2
317
ULDRY José
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2

Masters 3
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme / Le Guidon
GENET Daniel
1958
Vucherens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
402
RISSE Gérald
1967
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
403
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIERE Jean-Jacques
1971
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Masters 3
404
CHABBEY Jean-Marc
1957
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
405
Cyclophile Bex
BURNIER Dominique
1960
Aigle
VD
SUI
Masters 3
406
CX Team The PACT
HÜBSCHER Charly
1969
Fribourg Caserne
FR
SUI
Masters 3
407
Team Dom Cycles / Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
CAPELLI Dominique
1970
Roche
VD
SUI
Masters 3
408
CC Littoral Team Tord-Boyaux
FORCHELET Daniel
1956
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Masters 3
409
CX Team / The PACT
GILLON Philippe
1969
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Masters 3
410
ZELLER Oliver
1973
Murten
FR
SUI
Masters 3
411
INFANTOLINO Sébastien
1971
Trélex
VD
SUI
Masters 3
412
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Sébastien
1970
Pringy
FR
SUI
Masters 3
413
Team Bike-Spirit
SCHOENI Thierry
1972
Bellerive Vd
VD
SUI
Masters 3
414
VC Excelsior - Ciclissimo Valais
FAISS Joakim
1970
Fully
VS
SUI
Masters 3
415
vc vignoble
SINGELE Michel
1960
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 3
416
Pédale Bulloise
BARD Alain
1966
Sorens
FR
SUI
Masters 3
417
Le GANG
RICHARD Pascal
1964
Chatel St Denis
FR
SUI
Masters 3
418
FLURY Yvan
1966
Colombier
NE
SUI
Masters 3
419
Team Andrey Cycles
WEBER Daniel
1964
Broc
FR
SUI
Masters 3
420
The PACT CX Team
FUMEAUX Thierry
1972
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Masters 3
421
VC Steinmaur / Radsport Wyser
SCHERTENLEIB Bruno
1966
Kappel (so)
SO
SUI
Masters 3

U11 - Garçons
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
702
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MOLLIET Evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons
713
Chamonix VTT
ROBBINS Conrad
2014
Hermance
GE
USA
U11 - Garçons
715
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
BERTHOUD Evan
2013
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U11 - Garçons
720
Illiez bike
DI NINO Lionel
2013
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
U11 - Garçons
721
Cyclophile Sedunois
CORVAGLIA Mirco
2014
Sion
VS
SUI
U11 - Garçons
724
Velosprint Cossonay
SAUGY Loan
2014
Penthaz
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons
727
Le Gang
RAMOSAJ Liam
2014
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
U11 - Garçons
732
Vélosprint Cossonay
POGET Mathis
2014
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons
736
Cyclophile sédunois
ROH Noem
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
U11 - Garçons
737
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
U11 - Garçons
744
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Loris
2013
Territet
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons
745
UCG Union Cycliste Gessienne
CHEVASSUS Charly
2013
Péron
-
SUI
U11 - Garçons
750
VCechallens
JACCARD Mathieu
2013
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons
760
VC Champvent
GAVILLET Arnaud
2013
Donneloye
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons

U13 - Filles
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
705
Etoile cycliste de Chateau Thierry
COURTIADE Cecile
2011
Bernex
-
FRA
U13 - Filles
707
Club Cycliste du Littoral
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U13 - Filles
738
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Nina
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
U13 - Filles
740
CNN Club des Nageurs de Nyon
STEINMANN Lina
2012
Luins
VD
SUI
U13 - Filles
741
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
ALTHAUS Lene
2012
Glion
VD
SUI
U13 - Filles
747
CNN Triathlon
STREBEL Ella
2012
Luins
VD
SUI
U13 - Filles
758
CNN Tri
DEMESMAEKER Liv
2011
Coinsins
-
SUI
U13 - Filles

U13 - Garçons
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
701
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
U13 - Garçons
710
Velosprint Cossonay
LONGCHAMP Henry
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U13 - Garçons
717
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
U13 - Garçons
718
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
U13 - Garçons
722
CNN & VCN
COTTET Sami
2011
Luins
VD
SUI
U13 - Garçons
731
École de VTT 8-12
VAN HOGENDORP Maximiliaan
2012
Gingins
VD
NED
U13 - Garçons
733
Vélosprint Cossonay
POGET Valentin
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U13 - Garçons
735
COPPENS Kean
2011
Fully
VS
SUI
U13 - Garçons
743
Cyclophile Sédunois
REDUCE Evan
2012
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U13 - Garçons
749
Velosprint Cossonay
KASPI Léandre
2012
Boussens
VD
SUI
U13 - Garçons
754
MAHON Ferdinand
2012
Vevey
VD
SUI
U13 - Garçons
756
UC Gessienne
FOURNIER Lilian
2012
Prevessin-Moens
-
FRA
U13 - Garçons
759
UCG
SALOMON Nathan
2011
Sergy
-
FRA
U13 - Garçons

U15 - Filles
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
709
Team Allinges-Publier
DELL'ORTO Elaïs
2010
Allinges
-
FRA
U15 - Filles
716
Etoile cycliste de Chateau Thierry
COURTIADE Emma
2009
Bernex
-
FRA
U15 - Filles
723
CNN & VCN
COTTET Malika
2009
Luins
VD
SUI
U15 - Filles
751
VCechallens
JACCARD Laure
2010
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
U15 - Filles
757
Cyclophile sédunois
ROH Athina
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U15 - Filles

U15 - Garçons
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
703
VC Payerne
BERSIER Jules
2010
Cugy
FR
SUI
U15 - Garçons
704
VC Payerne
BRODARD Théo
2010
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
U15 - Garçons
706
Velosprint Cossonay
FINCOEUR Antoine
2009
Cossonay
VD
BEL
U15 - Garçons
708
Club Cycliste du Littoral
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U15 - Garçons
711
Vélosprint Cossonay
LE GOFF Noah
2010
La Chaux
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons
712
Pédale Bulloise
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
U15 - Garçons
714
Dupasquier Sports Cycles - Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
BERTHOUD Yanis
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U15 - Garçons
719
Illiez bike
DI NINO Maël
2010
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
U15 - Garçons
725
Cimes cycle
KALLIN Charles
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
U15 - Garçons
726
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
MERLI Noah
2009
Yvorne
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons
728
Vélosprint Cossonay
ROBERTO Mathias
2010
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons
729
JAQUIÉRY Alex
2009
Marchissy
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons
730
Vélo Club Nyon
LETOURNEAU Louis
2009
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons
734
COPPENS Timéo
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
U15 - Garçons
739
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
U15 - Garçons
742
Cyclophile Sédunois
REDUCE Bastian
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U15 - Garçons
746
VC Payerne
ATIENZA Matéo
2009
Moudon
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons
748
Zeta cycling club
PERRINJAQUET Shayan
2010
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
U15 - Garçons
752
Cyclophile Lausannois
BERAUDO Daniel
2010
Saint-Sulpice (vd)
VD
FRA
U15 - Garçons
753
VC Echallens
BOVET Arno
2009
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons
755
CNN Cercle des Nageurs de Nyon
STEINMANN Teo
2010
Luins
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons

U17 - Filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
506
Vélo Club Fribourg
MARTHE Elia
2008
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
U17 - Filles
519
BINGGELI Alice
2008
Champagne
VD
SUI
U17 - Filles
521
Cyclophile sédunois
ROH Mathilde
2008
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U17 - Filles

U17 - Garçons
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
502
Zeta Cycling Club Colombier
CARTILLIER Quentin
2008
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U17 - Garçons
508
VCN
MULLER Florent
2008
Vich
VD
SUI
U17 - Garçons
509
VC Echallens
SCHERTENLEIB Loic
2007
Montaubion-Chardonne
VD
SUI
U17 - Garçons
510
Team Dom Cycles / Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
U17 - Garçons
511
VC Echallens / Rochat Cycles
DIND Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
U17 - Garçons
512
Vélo club Nyon
SERMONDADE Tom
2008
Nyon
VD
SUI
U17 - Garçons
513
Vélo Club Excelsior Martigny
DÉLY Evan
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
U17 - Garçons
514
MURY Nathan
2008
Burtigny
VD
SUI
U17 - Garçons
515
ANTONENKO Pavlo
2007
Magglingen
BE
UKR
U17 - Garçons
518
Cyclophile Sédunois
SALAMIN Antoine
2008
Grône
VS
SUI
U17 - Garçons
522
Cycles Tesag
HÄNGGELI Milo
2008
Gletterens
FR
SUI
U17 - Garçons

U19 - Juniors Hommes
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
VC Fribourg
HÜBSCHER Arthur
2005
Fribourg
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
2
Union Cycliste Gessienne
PRUDENTINO Julien
2005
Cessy
-
FRA
U19 - Juniors Hommes
3
Papival Scott
STETTLER Guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
4
NOSKOV Pavlo
2005
25-32
BE
UKR
U19 - Juniors Hommes
5
Pédale Bulloise
ESCRIEUT Léo
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
6
VC Echallens
LEISER Joris
2005
Froideville
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes