Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

33 participants

All categories
Athlete

Femmes
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
ALEMANNI Vanessa
1977
Renan
BE
SUI
Femmes
2
BENÍTEZ Marìa Isabel
1991
Delémont
JU
ESP
Femmes
3
La Populaire /Team Gaz'ailes
BERBIER Fabienne
1977
Vicques
JU
SUI
Femmes
4
NUSSBAUMER Tania
1973
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Femmes
5
STEULLET Nathalie
1975
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Femmes
6
CrossFit Delémont
BURKHARDT Camille
1990
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Femmes
7
LACHAT Marina
1988
Develier
JU
SUI
Femmes
22
NEUHAUS Magali
1976
Delémont
JU
SUI
Femmes
27
Crossfit Delémont
PEPE Mélissa
2001
Delémont
JU
SUI
Femmes
29
BRUTILLOT Laudine
1981
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Femmes

Hommes
23

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
8
COLIN David
1987
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
BEL
Hommes
9
Crossfit Delémont
MARCHAND Samuel
1988
Perrefitte
JU
SUI
Hommes
10
Gym la Coudre
COLLAUD Etienne
1987
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Hommes
11
La Sportive Plateau de Diesse
GRANDJEAN Michel
1969
Prêles
BE
SUI
Hommes
12
GS Tabeillon
MURER Bo
1983
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Hommes
13
HERREN Yvan
1978
Prêles
BE
SUI
Hommes
14
COMTE André
1963
Malleray
BE
SUI
Hommes
15
Boldair Sport
JUILLERAT Jean-Louis
1971
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Hommes
16
STADELMANN Gaël
1983
Diesse
BE
SUI
Hommes
17
RICHARD David
1983
Biel (be)
BE
FRA
Hommes
18
Boldairsport
BIERI Matthias
1982
Develier
JU
SUI
Hommes
19
MAÎTRE Loïc
1989
Champsec
VS
SUI
Hommes
20
NEUHAUS Sully
1975
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes
21
LAUBER Thomas
1963
Buckten
BL
SUI
Hommes
23
CAROZZA Emiliano
1982
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Hommes
24
KUHN Olivier
1982
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Hommes
25
GENERELLI Michel
1969
Moutier
JU
SUI
Hommes
26
BERNA Julien
1985
Cully
VD
FRA
Hommes
28
MARTEAU Stephane
1971
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Hommes
30
MOUTIER-GRAITERY.CH
SIMMEN Cédric
1981
Moutier
JU
SUI
Hommes
31
Rudra Runners
VRIESEMA Bauke
1971
Arlesheim
BL
NED
Hommes
32
LOUÇANO Rafaele
1988
Courtételle
JU
-
Hommes
33
GS Malleray-Bévilard
FROIDEVAUX Joël
1988
Corcelles (be)
BE
SUI
Hommes