Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Tzoumaz Trail Blanc - Tzoumaz Winter Trail - 2023

Tzoumaz Trail Blanc - Tzoumaz Winter Trail : event logo

Participant list

49 participants

All categories
Athlete

Dames 1
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
20
JEAN Michèle
1977
Leytron
VS
SUI
Dames 1

Dames 2
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
CHESEAUX Marie-Claire
1967
Leytron
VS
SUI
Dames 2
8
TILLE Helene
1969
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Dames 2
12
LANGFORD-DROPMANN Michèle
1969
Le Muids
VD
SUI
Dames 2
21
BAUMANN Sarah
1969
Verbier
VS
SUI
Dames 2

Elites Dames
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9
TILLE Noëllie
2001
Les Hôpitaux-Neufs
-
SUI
Elites Dames
13
Team Perraudin Sports
GERMANIER Mathilde
1994
Conthey
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
16
NAISMITH Rebecca
1990
Lausanne
VD
GBR
Elites Dames
19
GASTALDI Amandine
1989
Martigny
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
25
HENCHOZ Mayween
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
Elites Dames
31
ANTONELLI Jennifer
1984
Sierre
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
33
CA Vétroz
BRUCHEZ Sylviane
1984
Bagnes
VS
SUI
Elites Dames

Elites Hommes
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
VOUILLAMOZ Simon
1993
Isérables
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
4
PERISSINOTTO Thomas
1988
Lausanne
GE
SUI
Elites Hommes
10
ROSERENS Axel
1997
La Tzoumaz
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
11
MILLER Alan
1986
Lausanne
VD
GBR
Elites Hommes
14
Course des roches
CORNU Florian
1994
Thierrens
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
17
FREEDMAN Sam
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
23
Team Agine
PRALONG Cedric
1999
St Martin
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
26
FUKS Kevin
1991
Genève
GE
SUI
Elites Hommes
27
CRETTENAND Thomas
1990
Champlan
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
28
VERMEULEN Kevin
1992
Mollens
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
32
TOMASSI Yann
2002
Troinex
GE
SUI
Elites Hommes
34
BRUCHEZ Pierre
1984
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes

Hommes 1
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
Renax auto-école
DUC René
1975
Chanéaz
VD
SUI
Hommes 1
5
TEAM TAXI COBRA
FREI Markus
1981
Basel
BS
SUI
Hommes 1
22
JUHASZ Balazs
1975
Genève
GE
HUN
Hommes 1
30
Swissquote Run
SERIOT Nicolas
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
35
OYARSABAL David
1978
Romont Fr
FR
FRA
Hommes 1

Hommes 2
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6
PENNEVEYRE Nicolas
1973
Chancy
GE
SUI
Hommes 2
7
ENSINI Stéphane
1973
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes 2
18
www.plongeur.ch
LONFAT Michel
1968
Savièse
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
24
UltraSimple
LAMBERT Mathieu
1971
Miège
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
29
PIGUET Dominique
1973
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Hommes 2
36
HERZI Taf
1967
Thônex
GE
SUI
Hommes 2

Hommes 3
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
15
Team La Trace/La Foulée Saillonintze
PANCHAUD Pascal
1959
Saillon
VS
SUI
Hommes 3

Populaires Dames
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
Foulée glandoise
MANI Susanne
1968
Gland
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames
1002
Wise Trail Runing
MAYOR Anne
1976
Sierre
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
1003
MOIX Rose-Marie
1964
Euseigne
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
1005
Léman Running
COMPAGNON Sophie
1993
Confignon
GE
SUI
Populaires Dames
1008
EGGER Aurelie
1989
Farvagny
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames
1009
PRIVET Magali
1986
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames
1011
QUINODOZ Réhane
1993
St-Pierre-De-Clages
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
1012
SARRASIN Manon
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
1013
OUADAH Nadia
1973
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames

Populaires Hommes
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1004
Léman Running
COMPAGNON Julien
1990
Pregny-Chambésy
GE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
1006
Léman Running
SCHORER Damien
1993
Confignon
GE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
1007
Team Brasserie du Chable
FAVRE Arnauld
1992
Saxon
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
1010
MOULIN Nicolas
1996
St Pierre De Clages
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes