Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Les Courses du Mont-Terrible - 2023

Les Courses du Mont-Terrible : event logo

Participant list

268 participants

All categories
Athlete

106K - Dames I
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Défis 90
SIMON Audrey
1984
Lomont
-
FRA
106K - Dames I
0
BURKARD Sonja
1999
Oftringen
AG
SUI
106K - Dames I

106K - Dames II
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Cappuchino Runners
DEGEN Lea
1966
Sissach
BL
SUI
106K - Dames II

106K - Seniors
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
LAMBIEL Romain
1987
Leytron
VS
SUI
106K - Seniors
0
GURBA Ludovic
1985
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
106K - Seniors
0
Pelmut
KÄSER Helmut
1991
Bülach
ZH
GER
106K - Seniors
0
SCHLIEDER Peter
1987
Leipzig
-
GER
106K - Seniors
0
Long'I'Rock
SIEGFRIED Jerome
1985
Longirod
VD
SUI
106K - Seniors
0
ROTH Noah
2001
Alle
JU
SUI
106K - Seniors
0
GS Ajoie
BONATI Lionel
1986
Courgenay
JU
SUI
106K - Seniors
0
Léman Running
COMPAGNON Julien
1990
Pregny-Chambésy
GE
SUI
106K - Seniors
0
PIPITONE Anthony
1985
Asson
-
FRA
106K - Seniors
0
NIEDERHAUSER Raphael
1992
Fribourg
FR
SUI
106K - Seniors
0
HIDALGO Alvaro
1985
Montezillon
NE
ESP
106K - Seniors
0
GERBER Clément
1991
Delémont
JU
SUI
106K - Seniors
0
VALLAT Loïc
1995
St-Ursanne
JU
SUI
106K - Seniors
0
trail-maniacs
CORTALI Stefan
1988
Zürich
ZH
SUI
106K - Seniors
0
DE PLINVAL Pierre-Louis
1986
Zürich
ZH
SUI
106K - Seniors

106K - Vétérans
31

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
PRONGUÉ Pierre-Alain
1972
Buix
JU
SUI
106K - Vétérans
0
LAMBIEL Alexandre
1982
Riddes
VS
SUI
106K - Vétérans
0
Vertical Sports
CARDIS Roland
1975
Montcherand
VD
SUI
106K - Vétérans
0
BÜHLER Joachim
1972
Gais
AR
SUI
106K - Vétérans
0
-
QUELOZ Stéphane
1977
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
106K - Vétérans
0
LACKO Martin
1978
Landiswil
BE
SVK
106K - Vétérans
0
OLIVEIRA Edgar
1980
Malleray
BE
POR
106K - Vétérans
0
WOLF Stephane
1970
Biel-Benken
BL
SUI
106K - Vétérans
0
floconsdeneige.ch
GEVISIER Pascal
1969
Le Locle
NE
SUI
106K - Vétérans
0
Team VanBo Sports Joliat cycles
SOLIGNAC Hervé
1972
Moutier
JU
SUI
106K - Vétérans
0
BROQUET Eddy
1982
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
106K - Vétérans
0
BRULHART Pierre
1975
Delémont
JU
SUI
106K - Vétérans
0
GINTOWT Lukasz
1981
Basel
BS
POL
106K - Vétérans
0
Rolex Sport
JOUSSON Igor
1973
Longirod
VD
SUI
106K - Vétérans
0
DOUBLET Lionel
1969
Paris
-
FRA
106K - Vétérans
0
HUNGERBÜHLER Andreas
1980
St. Gallen
SG
SUI
106K - Vétérans
0
LANDRUM Greg
1970
Basel
BS
USA
106K - Vétérans
0
ROYAT Laurent
1972
Enval
-
FRA
106K - Vétérans
0
BONNEF Denis
1956
Delle
-
FRA
106K - Vétérans
0
VARIN Gérard
1964
Seleute
JU
SUI
106K - Vétérans
0
AELLEN Florian
1983
Aarwangen
BE
SUI
106K - Vétérans
0
Vitrimont passion
RIF Fabien
1978
Crévic
-
FRA
106K - Vétérans
0
FLEURY Gaetan
1974
Russin
GE
SUI
106K - Vétérans
0
GSMB
COMTE André
1963
Malleray
BE
SUI
106K - Vétérans
0
CAP HUNT
CHRISTEN Jérôme
1981
Bonfol
JU
SUI
106K - Vétérans
0
VALLAT Dominique
1969
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
106K - Vétérans
0
GS Tabeillon
MURER Bo
1983
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
106K - Vétérans
0
TRAINING 7 RIWA
DECHAMPS Raoul
1975
Limal
-
BEL
106K - Vétérans
0
ETIENNEY Lionel
1974
Delle
-
FRA
106K - Vétérans
0
Team Junie Juice
RAMSEIER Marc
1977
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
106K - Vétérans
0
IMHOFF Alexander
1983
Morges
VD
SUI
106K - Vétérans

15K - Dames I
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
VARRIN Elsa
2000
Villeret
BE
SUI
15K - Dames I
0
BOURQUARD Laetitia
1985
Sugnens
VD
SUI
15K - Dames I
0
HARTNAGEL Charlene
1991
Wahlbach
-
FRA
15K - Dames I
0
URFER Gaelle
1986
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
15K - Dames I
0
LAPAIRE Julie
1990
Courgenay
JU
SUI
15K - Dames I
0
BÄRTSCHI Christelle
1987
La Ferrière
BE
SUI
15K - Dames I
0
SINGELE Angelique
1993
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
15K - Dames I
0
FALLER Justine
1987
Asuel
JU
SUI
15K - Dames I

15K - Dames II
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
BURKHALTER Chantal
1982
Malleray
BE
SUI
15K - Dames II
0
GIAMMARINO Caroline
1979
Fontenais
JU
SUI
15K - Dames II
0
FLEURY Laurence
1970
Courtételle
JU
SUI
15K - Dames II
0
MEYRAT Claudia
1975
Onnens Vd
VD
SUI
15K - Dames II

15K - Seniors
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
ZIMMERMANN Patrick
1990
Belp
BE
SUI
15K - Seniors
0
LÜTHI Fabien
1985
Eschert
BE
SUI
15K - Seniors

15K - Vétérans
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
BÉGUIN Jacques
1960
Delémont
JU
SUI
15K - Vétérans
0
HARTNAGEL Eric
1971
Ippling
-
FRA
15K - Vétérans
0
URBAN Jérôme
1977
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
15K - Vétérans
0
DALLA PORTA Diego
1968
Bressaucourt
JU
ITA
15K - Vétérans

23K - Dames I
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
MARQUIS Laeticia
1994
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
23K - Dames I
0
Intensity Workout
ISLER Cindy
1990
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
23K - Dames I
0
JOLIDON Claire
1988
Courgenay
JU
SUI
23K - Dames I
0
ALLAZ Méryl
1984
Grenilles
FR
SUI
23K - Dames I
0
Team QTC
COURCELLE Maeva
1998
Volstroff
-
FRA
23K - Dames I
0
Femina Courtedoux
BANDELIER-AEBI Marlène
1989
Chevenez
JU
SUI
23K - Dames I
0
SCHENK Marie
1990
Romont (be)
BE
SUI
23K - Dames I
0
BRUNNER Romaine
1985
Fribourg
FR
SUI
23K - Dames I
0
TOLEDANO Jennifer
1986
Loray
-
FRA
23K - Dames I
0
Pronto
BAECHLER Amélie
1994
Fribourg
FR
SUI
23K - Dames I
0
BORRUAT Charlotte
1990
Boncourt
JU
SUI
23K - Dames I
0
IMPONEN Anniliina
1999
Bremgarten
AG
FIN
23K - Dames I
0
VALETTE VANNONI Céline
1985
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
23K - Dames I
0
CHEVAL Cecilia
1987
2068
NE
NCD
23K - Dames I

23K - Dames II
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
RAYMOND Aude
1978
Chatenois Les Forges
-
FRA
23K - Dames II
0
floconsdeneige.ch
GEVISIER-VAUCHER Séverine
1975
Le Locle
NE
SUI
23K - Dames II
0
IMARK Mélanie
1979
Sion
VS
SUI
23K - Dames II
0
BARBEY Laure
1978
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
23K - Dames II
0
TRAMAUX Corinne
1978
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
23K - Dames II
0
GSCHWEND Sibylle
1983
Schönenbuch
BL
SUI
23K - Dames II
0
GRINDU Christiane
1950
Moutier
JU
SUI
23K - Dames II
0
SCHENK Françoise
1966
Corgémont
BE
SUI
23K - Dames II
0
JUFER Nadège
1976
Bévilard
BE
SUI
23K - Dames II
0
Vélo club Jura Bouxwiller
GODINAT Sylvie
1968
Werentzhouse
-
FRA
23K - Dames II
0
PERFORMANCERUNNIG
JEAN-RICHARD Maryline
1966
Les Vieux-Près
NE
SUI
23K - Dames II
0
Les coureurs de l'allaine
GERDEAUX Isabel
1978
Thiancourt
-
FRA
23K - Dames II
0
MORGEN-SABER Nadia
1977
Pfetterhouse
-
FRA
23K - Dames II

23K - Seniors
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Performance Running
MATILE Gregory
1984
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
23K - Seniors
0
HINDERLING Felix
1986
Hofstetten
SO
SUI
23K - Seniors
0
CHAPUIS Ludovic
1987
Alle
JU
SUI
23K - Seniors
0
Vertical Sports
REMUND Jonathan
1985
Orbe
VD
SUI
23K - Seniors
0
Team QTC
TRIMBUR Quentin
1997
Yutz
-
FRA
23K - Seniors
0
LÜTHI Fabien
1985
Eschert
BE
SUI
23K - Seniors
0
SALGAT Sylvain
1996
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
23K - Seniors
0
WERMELINGER Alain
1989
Ipsach
BE
SUI
23K - Seniors
0
TROVATELLI Dario
1992
Bremgarten
AG
SUI
23K - Seniors
0
SOLLARIS Michael
1987
Hauterive
NE
FRA
23K - Seniors

23K - Vétérans
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
RAETZ Jean-Vincent
1969
Sornetan
BE
SUI
23K - Vétérans
0
MONNIN Benoît
1977
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
23K - Vétérans
0
LACHAT Damien
1977
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
23K - Vétérans
0
LACHAT Brice
1979
Delémont
JU
SUI
23K - Vétérans
0
GERMANÀ Claudio
1981
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
23K - Vétérans
0
smrun
JEANNERET-GROSJEAN Claude
1955
Zürich
ZH
SUI
23K - Vétérans
0
CHOFFAT Yannick
1979
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
23K - Vétérans
0
WINKELMANN Eric
1947
Aubonne
VD
SUI
23K - Vétérans
0
SCHORI Christoph
1962
Basel
BS
SUI
23K - Vétérans
0
Vin'c
REBETEZ Vincente
1972
Les Genevez (ju)
JU
SUI
23K - Vétérans
0
JUILLERAT Yan
1983
Lausanne
VD
SUI
23K - Vétérans
0
JUILLERAT Mathieu
1979
Fribourg
FR
SUI
23K - Vétérans
0
Ultra Simple / CS Broc
FLÜELI Stéphane
1977
Bulle
FR
SUI
23K - Vétérans
0
Seniors de Coubertin
AEBY François
1954
Lausanne
VD
SUI
23K - Vétérans
0
WAINSENKER Serge
1971
Courtelary
BE
SUI
23K - Vétérans
0
MEYSTRE Fabian
1978
Chardonne
VD
SUI
23K - Vétérans
0
PETIGNAT Fabrice
1968
Courgenay
JU
SUI
23K - Vétérans
0
MAGOTTE Michel
1966
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
23K - Vétérans

36K - Dames I
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
L'HOSTE Bérengère
1989
Beinwil Am See
AG
SUI
36K - Dames I
0
FAM Coaching & Massage
MEIER Fanny
1988
Delémont
JU
SUI
36K - Dames I
0
GEISER Katty
1994
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
36K - Dames I
0
Ultrasimple Revario
MAYOR Sasha
1996
Yvonand
VD
SUI
36K - Dames I
0
GoFasta
RONDEZ Océane
1997
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
36K - Dames I
0
CAILLET Tiffany
1995
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
36K - Dames I
0
HAERDI Anaïs
1995
Le-Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
36K - Dames I
0
CUISENIER Mylène
1997
Crissier
VD
FRA
36K - Dames I
0
FSG Alle
COURBAT Laurane
2001
Alle
JU
SUI
36K - Dames I
0
ARTIERES Clemence
1997
Neuchatel
NE
FRA
36K - Dames I

36K - Dames II
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Tria Basilea
HEULE Sandra
1973
Basel
BS
SUI
36K - Dames II
0
Les Wisler
WISLER Fanny
1976
Delémont
JU
SUI
36K - Dames II
0
USY
PAILLARD Michèle
1963
Onnens Vd
VD
SUI
36K - Dames II

36K - Seniors
24

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
HERNANDEZ Yohan
1990
Montbéliard
-
FRA
36K - Seniors
0
Les Courses du Mont-Terrible
GURBA Thibaut
1986
Courtemautruy
JU
SUI
36K - Seniors
0
CLÉMENCE Louis
2000
Grandfontaine
JU
SUI
36K - Seniors
0
GRAF David
1989
2830
JU
SUI
36K - Seniors
0
GASSER François
1990
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
36K - Seniors
0
GOGNIAT Yves
1990
Soyhières
JU
SUI
36K - Seniors
0
SCHALLER Sébastien
1987
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
36K - Seniors
0
GROBÉTY Achille
1991
La Praz
VD
SUI
36K - Seniors
0
SCHIELIN Olivier
1985
Pfetterhouse
-
FRA
36K - Seniors
0
Team La Vallée
HERTZEISEN Bastien
1986
Vicques
JU
SUI
36K - Seniors
0
MARTINET Grégory
1985
Miex
VS
SUI
36K - Seniors
0
GREZET Mikael
1993
La Sagne
NE
SUI
36K - Seniors
0
BATAILLARD Didier
1988
Pampigny
VD
SUI
36K - Seniors
0
GROSSE Valentin
1991
Wahlbach
-
FRA
36K - Seniors
0
Team QTC
TRIMBUR Quentin
1997
Yutz
-
FRA
36K - Seniors
0
JOLIAT Robin
1989
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
36K - Seniors
0
LEPRINCE-MAILLERE Gwenael
1996
Lausanne
VD
FRA
36K - Seniors
0
ACPM
NIEDERHAUSER Bastien
1994
Fribourg
FR
SUI
36K - Seniors
0
La Zizanie
MONNIN Jonathan
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
36K - Seniors
0
NIGGLI Loïs
1999
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
36K - Seniors
0
TRISTAN Allegro
1997
Sion
VS
SUI
36K - Seniors
0
MORIN Alexi
1995
Lausanne
VD
CAN
36K - Seniors
0
MARTIN Sylvain
1986
Assens
VD
SUI
36K - Seniors
0
PERISSINOTTO Thomas
1988
Lausanne
GE
SUI
36K - Seniors

36K - Vétérans
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
MONNERAT Gaël
1981
Mettembert
JU
SUI
36K - Vétérans
0
OYARSABAL David
1978
Romont Fr
FR
FRA
36K - Vétérans
0
wega-it.com, we are hiring!
FRICHE Yannick
1976
Courroux
JU
SUI
36K - Vétérans
0
HOURNON Sébastien
1974
Dampierre Sur Le Doubs
-
FRA
36K - Vétérans
0
Les Wisler
WISLER Gilles
1973
Delémont
JU
SUI
36K - Vétérans
0
HÜGLI Fabian
1979
Büetigen
BE
SUI
36K - Vétérans
0
MY RUN LAUSANNE
CAREGNATO Alessandro
1982
Lausanne
VD
ITA
36K - Vétérans
0
USY
MEYRAT Cédric
1969
Onnens
VD
SUI
36K - Vétérans
0
DE LAVENNE Bertrand
1969
Cottens (fr)
FR
SUI
36K - Vétérans
0
SCHEURER Philippe
1966
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
36K - Vétérans

50K - Dames I
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
WIEDEMANN Sina
1990
Bern
BE
GER
50K - Dames I
0
ZOLLIKOFER Anna Julia
1987
Oberegg
AI
SUI
50K - Dames I
0
Ô Solutions
MALIGE Aurelie
1984
Gergy
-
FRA
50K - Dames I
0
KIRLI Damla
1990
Zurich
-
GER
50K - Dames I

50K - Dames II
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
DA SILVA Alexandra
1981
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
50K - Dames II
0
REUSE Janine
1961
Sierre
GE
SUI
50K - Dames II
0
Cœur de Runneuses
ALEMANNI Vanessa
1977
Renan
BE
SUI
50K - Dames II
0
Asptt Compiègne
DELFORT Joanne
1980
Lacroix Saint Ouen
-
FRA
50K - Dames II

50K - Seniors
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
GRILLET Matthieu
1996
Lausanne
VD
SUI
50K - Seniors
0
HENZI Martin
1991
Günsberg
SO
SUI
50K - Seniors
0
Djoum-Djoum
MICHEL Jérôme
1990
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
50K - Seniors
0
BHEND Matthias
1996
Oftringen
AG
SUI
50K - Seniors
0
VAN DE PUTTE Sander
1995
Stuttgart
-
BEL
50K - Seniors
0
LUNARDI Nicolas
1990
Mamirolle
-
FRA
50K - Seniors
0
les coureurs de l'allaine
AMIOT Franck
1990
Méziré
-
FRA
50K - Seniors
0
RAMBOZ Alexis
1992
Loray
-
FRA
50K - Seniors
0
SPRENGER Manuel
1988
Zürich
ZH
SUI
50K - Seniors
0
WILLEMIN Yannick
1987
Glovelier
-
SUI
50K - Seniors
0
STARK Guillaume
1993
Bulle
FR
SUI
50K - Seniors
0
Tissot
HANS Benoît
1990
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
50K - Seniors
0
KEUSCH Adrien
1990
Besançon
-
FRA
50K - Seniors
0
CHÈVRE Benoit
1985
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
50K - Seniors
0
USTA
WEISS Thomas
1992
Giromagny
-
FRA
50K - Seniors
0
BOURHIS Erwan
1992
Zürich
ZH
FRA
50K - Seniors

50K - Vétérans
19

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
NbC - Nobody Club
BURI Beat
1974
Vevey
VD
SUI
50K - Vétérans
0
SIFFERT David
1973
Delémont
JU
SUI
50K - Vétérans
0
CAP Hunt
PERRIN Ivan
1976
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
50K - Vétérans
0
STRAHM Fred
1965
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
50K - Vétérans
0
UNNORMAL TRAIL ASSA
GRY Nicolas
1978
Neufgrange
-
FRA
50K - Vétérans
0
Team Bicycleddy
CREVOISERAT David
1975
Glovelier
JU
SUI
50K - Vétérans
0
HAAS Adrien
1981
Marly
FR
SUI
50K - Vétérans
0
Cornalin Racing Team
HILTPOLD Serge
1971
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
50K - Vétérans
0
MOREL Christian
1966
Chéserex
VD
SUI
50K - Vétérans
0
ROARK RUNNERS FRIBOURG
MRAZEK Harold
1973
Bulle
FR
SUI
50K - Vétérans
0
Cornalin Racing Team
HILTPOLD Yves
1971
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
50K - Vétérans
0
Novio Fire Team
STAUFFER Christophe
1969
Trélex
VD
SUI
50K - Vétérans
0
BALAVOINE Jerome
1977
Jaux
-
FRA
50K - Vétérans
0
POUPARD Gilles
1968
Pully
VD
FRA
50K - Vétérans
0
AZORIN Sébastien
1980
Courroux
JU
SUI
50K - Vétérans
0
HABS
HERREN Yvan
1978
Prêles
BE
SUI
50K - Vétérans
0
Goupils
FIVAT Alexandre
1974
Rossinière
VD
SUI
50K - Vétérans
0
Rudra Runners
VRIESEMA Bauke
1971
Arlesheim
BL
NED
50K - Vétérans
0
SwissAlpTrails
UYTTEBROECK Frederic
1982
Cernier
NE
SUI
50K - Vétérans

5K - Cadets B
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
HUNGERBÜHLER Kimi
2011
St. Gallen
SG
SUI
5K - Cadets B

5K - Cadettes B
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
CA Fontenais
VALLAT Charlotte
2010
Villars-Sur-Fontenais
JU
SUI
5K - Cadettes B

5K - Populaires dames
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
IMARK Mélanie
1979
Sion
VS
SUI
5K - Populaires dames
0
LE CALVEZ Sandrine
1985
Sacquenville
-
FRA
5K - Populaires dames

5K - Populaires hommes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
CA Fontenais
VALLAT Colin
2005
Villars-Sur-Fontenais
JU
SUI
5K - Populaires hommes

70K - Dames I
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
SIGG Magdalena
1984
Reigoldswil
BL
SUI
70K - Dames I
0
Trail Training Team
DUMOLLARD Morgane
1988
Chatel-St-Denis
FR
FRA
70K - Dames I

70K - Dames II
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
DUSCH Kerstin
1971
Baar
ZG
SUI
70K - Dames II

70K - Seniors
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Soulrunners Klub
AGBLOE John
1989
Oberdorf
SO
SUI
70K - Seniors
0
GUENDELMAN Gabriel
1985
Lörrach
-
ISR
70K - Seniors
0
CAP HUNT
JOLIDON Vincent
1987
Courgenay
JU
SUI
70K - Seniors
0
Team Bäse
AREGGER Yurick
1992
Schüpfheim
LU
SUI
70K - Seniors
0
MANCINI Giovanni
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
70K - Seniors
0
Trail Maniacs
BARDARY Vivien
1986
1815
VD
FRA
70K - Seniors
0
KIENER Raphael
1988
Perrefitte
BE
SUI
70K - Seniors
0
LE CALVEZ Erwan
1985
Sacquenville
-
FRA
70K - Seniors

70K - Vétérans
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
BIELECKI Robert
1970
Champdray
-
FRA
70K - Vétérans
0
SCHLÜCHTER David
1980
Châtillon
JU
SUI
70K - Vétérans
0
Trail Training Team
VAUCLAIR Frédéric
1978
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
70K - Vétérans
0
BOILLAT Grégoire
1980
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
70K - Vétérans
0
GIGON Vincent
1980
Fontenais
JU
SUI
70K - Vétérans
0
Vertical Sports
FARDEL Alain
1983
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
70K - Vétérans
0
SCHLIER Christian
1979
Pfetterhouse
-
FRA
70K - Vétérans
0
ESCHMANN Patrice
1974
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
70K - Vétérans
0
Team Taxi Cobra
FREI Markus
1981
Basel
BS
SUI
70K - Vétérans
0
Ô Solutions
MALIGE Julien
1981
Gergy
-
FRA
70K - Vétérans
0
PEREZ MAYO Joseba
1979
Biel (be)
BE
ESP
70K - Vétérans
0
ThurgoVia TrailFoX
BRÜSCHWEILER Roman
1975
Romanshorn
TG
SUI
70K - Vétérans
0
PETIGNAT Yan
1968
Alle
JU
SUI
70K - Vétérans
0
Les coureurs de l'allaine
GERDEAUX Francois
1978
Thiancourt
-
FRA
70K - Vétérans

70K Relais - Femmes
2

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
CA Vétroz Girls
BRANDI Laura
BENEY Isabelle
1994
1976
Saillon
Vétroz
VS
-
SUI
SUI
70K Relais - Femmes
0
Cours toujours
PAUPE Eléonore
BALLET Florence
1992
1992
Les Breuleux
Montezillon
JU
NE
SUI
SUI
70K Relais - Femmes

70K Relais - Hommes
3

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Tic&Tac
SCHÄR Michaël
SCHAER Eric
1984
1980
Fontenais
Courgenay
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
70K Relais - Hommes
0
Le lièvre et la tortue
MEYER Maxime
THEUBET Simon
1994
1993
Delémont
Bassecourt
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
70K Relais - Hommes
0
CAV - DM Coaching
BESSARD Joël
VOLTOLINI David
1992
1971
Saillon
Vétroz
VS
-
SUI
SUI
70K Relais - Hommes

70K Relais - Mixtes
4

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Le couple de chamois fringant
CHOFFAT Jean-Luc
CORTAT Lova
1995
1998
Soubey
Courgenay
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
70K Relais - Mixtes
0
M&M’S
WILLEMIN Mike
CHOFFAT Mégane
1997
1998
Cornol
Cornol
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
70K Relais - Mixtes
0
parker barrow
SIMMEN Jean-Luc
SIEGENTHALER Virginie
1974
1975
Moutier
Echandens-Denges
JU
VD
SUI
SUI
70K Relais - Mixtes
0
Superbia mea
COURBAT Stéphane
COURBAT Angélique
1981
1980
Courgenay
Courgenay
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
70K Relais - Mixtes

9K - Populaires dames
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
NIEDERHAUSER Sandrine
1980
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
9K - Populaires dames
0
COMMENT Céline
1980
Courgenay
JU
SUI
9K - Populaires dames
0
MIANI Antonia
1970
Prangins
VD
SUI
9K - Populaires dames

9K - Populaires hommes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
HERY Frederic
1972
Vicques
JU
SUI
9K - Populaires hommes
0
MIANI Luca
1969
Prangins
VD
SUI
9K - Populaires hommes

Les Mini-Terribles - Ecoliers D
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
GROSSE Abriel
2017
Wahlbach
-
FRA
Les Mini-Terribles - Ecoliers D

Les Mini-Terribles - Ecolières B
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Delémont Athlétisme
LÜTHI Enéa
2012
Eschert
JU
SUI
Les Mini-Terribles - Ecolières B

Les Mini-Terribles - Ecolières E
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
GROSSE Adélie
2020
Wahlbach
-
FRA
Les Mini-Terribles - Ecolières E