Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

23K Scratch Femmes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
3045
MEISSNER Josephine
1996
Rodersdorf
SO
SUI
23K - Dames I
01:58:47
3048
GAUTHIER Romane
GSFM
1998
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
23K - Dames I
02:08:29
00:09:42
3046
LANNOY Fanny
trail maniacs
1986
Saint-Maurice
VS
FRA
23K - Dames I
02:12:20
00:13:33
4
3040
BRUNGARD Camille
NCS Traileman
1990
Beaumont
-
SUI
23K - Dames I
02:25:13
00:26:26
5
3264
BERBERAT Véronique
1978
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
23K - Dames II
02:29:59
00:31:12
6
3035
PLANAS Lara
1984
Binningen
BL
ESP
23K - Dames I
02:33:23
00:34:36
7
3285
SCHWOB Floriane
1985
Pontarlier
-
FRA
23K - Dames I
02:35:19
00:36:32
8
3025
BAILLY Rosalie
1989
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
23K - Dames I
02:35:20
00:36:33
9
3038
CROCI Chiara
1986
Prilly
VD
SUI
23K - Dames I
02:35:30
00:36:43
10
3034
FRICHE Nadège
1989
Sion
VS
SUI
23K - Dames I
02:35:52
00:37:05

23K Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
3263
SCHINDLER Andreas
1976
Balingen
-
GER
23K - Vétérans
01:39:30
3149
BROWN Chris
1992
Sion
VS
GBR
23K - Seniors
01:40:27
00:00:57
3219
SCHAEDLER Demian
Schaedler Peinture
1980
St-Imier
BE
SUI
23K - Vétérans
01:40:54
00:01:24
4
3214
BEURET Philippe
1976
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
23K - Vétérans
01:43:27
00:03:57
5
3136
GIGON Nathan
2001
Fontenais
JU
SUI
23K - Seniors
01:49:03
00:09:33
6
3118
MONTIBERT Clement
Les Contrepieds
1990
Beaumont
-
FRA
23K - Seniors
01:49:52
00:10:22
7
3099
MATILE Gregory
Performance Running
1984
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
23K - Seniors
01:51:05
00:11:35
8
3129
HUBER Jonathan
Team la Vallée
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
23K - Seniors
01:53:05
00:13:35
9
3132
AUDRIAZ Stéphane
Pronto
1996
Fribourg
FR
SUI
23K - Seniors
01:54:41
00:15:11
10
3152
STRAHM Alec
Team Pression
1998
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
23K - Seniors
01:54:58
00:15:28

70K Scratch Relais
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Sur les Roches
St-Ursanne
1806
BAUME Marc
MONTAGNAT-RENTIER Alexis
GSFM
1988
1985
Les Breuleux
Renan
BE
BE
SUI
70K Relais - Hommes
07:34:50
1h41'20
4h03'46
Outremont Aller
4h23'50
Grandes-Roches
5h11'31
Outremont Retour
6h12'39
Roches-à-la-ronde
7h14'10
1811
SIMMEN Jean-Luc
SIEGENTHALER Virginie
parker barrow
1974
1975
Moutier
Echandens-Denges
JU
VD
SUI
70K Relais - Mixtes
07:52:38
00:17:48
1h41'15
3h41'50
Outremont Aller
4h07'51
Grandes-Roches
5h06'43
Outremont Retour
6h23'15
Roches-à-la-ronde
7h31'43
1807
MEISTER Gregory
FELLMANN David
Les dur à cuire
1982
1988
Durlinsdorf
0636858085
-
-
FRA
70K Relais - Hommes
08:04:49
00:29:59
1h32'48
3h38'58
Outremont Aller
4h03'25
Grandes-Roches
5h01'55
Outremont Retour
6h25'07
Roches-à-la-ronde
7h42'54
4
1809
CHOFFAT Jean-Luc
CORTAT Lova
Le couple de chamois fringant
1995
1998
Soubey
Courgenay
JU
JU
SUI
70K Relais - Mixtes
08:08:22
00:33:32
1h53'17
4h13'18
Outremont Aller
4h36'44
Grandes-Roches
5h31'07
Outremont Retour
6h38'15
Roches-à-la-ronde
7h47'51
5
1803
SCHÄR Michaël
SCHAER Eric
Tic&Tac
1984
1980
Fontenais
Courgenay
JU
JU
SUI
70K Relais - Hommes
08:12:40
00:37:50
1h44'47
4h07'25
Outremont Aller
4h31'16
Grandes-Roches
5h28'12
Outremont Retour
6h38'58
Roches-à-la-ronde
7h51'49
6
1802
PAUPE Eléonore
BALLET Florence
Cours toujours
1992
1992
Les Breuleux
Montezillon
JU
NE
SUI
70K Relais - Femmes
08:13:33
00:38:43
1h54'35
4h15'45
Outremont Aller
4h39'36
Grandes-Roches
5h34'53
Outremont Retour
6h43'30
Roches-à-la-ronde
7h51'21
7
1808
HABERMACHER Bastien
LINDER Thomas
Busch Team
1978
1995
Fontenais
Bouxwiller
JU
-
SUI
70K Relais - Hommes
08:26:48
00:51:58
1h34'47
3h37'09
Outremont Aller
4h02'08
Grandes-Roches
5h00'53
Outremont Retour
6h29'26
Roches-à-la-ronde
7h59'17
8
1805
BESSARD Joël
VOLTOLINI David
CAV - DM Coaching
1992
1971
Charrat
Vétroz
VS
VS
SUI
70K Relais - Hommes
08:45:23
01:10:33
1h44'56
4h01'26
Outremont Aller
4h28'43
Grandes-Roches
5h32'48
Outremont Retour
6h58'17
Roches-à-la-ronde
8h19'43
9
1804
MEYER Maxime
THEUBET Simon
Le lièvre et la tortue
1994
1993
Delémont
Bassecourt
JU
JU
SUI
70K Relais - Hommes
09:07:19
01:32:29
1h47'14
4h44'48
Outremont Aller
5h08'32
Grandes-Roches
6h04'56
Outremont Retour
7h23'07
Roches-à-la-ronde
8h44'09
10
1813
BLOQUE Jonas
BOURQUENEZ Sarah
CAP HUNT
1986
1989
Bassecourt
Bassecourt
JU
JU
SUI
70K Relais - Mixtes
09:13:30
01:38:40
2h08'44
5h02'23
Outremont Aller
5h28'25
Grandes-Roches
6h26'54
Outremont Retour
7h39'47
Roches-à-la-ronde
8h51'18

70K Scratch Femmes
5

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Sur les Roches
St-Ursanne
1003
MULLER Caroline
1978
Mauraz
VD
SUI
70K - Dames II
09:09:22
1h43'28
4h03'56
Outremont Aller
4h36'00
Grandes-Roches
5h47'40
Outremont Retour
7h22'27
Roches-à-la-ronde
8h44'58
1006
MERÇAY Clémence
Team Benny ze cat
1982
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
70K - Dames II
09:41:19
00:31:57
1h59'31
4h27'46
Outremont Aller
5h00'34
Grandes-Roches
6h12'57
Outremont Retour
7h49'21
Roches-à-la-ronde
9h14'22
1002
DUMOLLARD Morgane
Trail Training Team
1988
Chatel-St-Denis
FR
FRA
70K - Dames I
10:00:14
00:50:52
1h57'32
4h39'53
Outremont Aller
5h14'57
Grandes-Roches
6h34'27
Outremont Retour
8h11'00
Roches-à-la-ronde
9h35'29
4
1004
LACHIA Mathilde
1981
Baden
AG
SUI
70K - Dames II
10:17:18
01:07:56
2h02'38
4h43'58
Outremont Aller
5h22'41
Grandes-Roches
6h45'35
Outremont Retour
8h25'36
Roches-à-la-ronde
9h53'00
5
1005
TOUM-NOEL Nathalie
VAC
1973
Verneuil-Sur-Seine
-
FRA
70K - Dames II
11:22:26
02:13:04
2h12'38
5h07'45
Outremont Aller
5h48'42
Grandes-Roches
7h17'54
Outremont Retour
9h13'35
Roches-à-la-ronde
10h52'53

70K Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Sur les Roches
St-Ursanne
1023
SPRENGER Raphael
TG Hütten
1987
Zürich
ZH
SUI
70K - Seniors
06:48:12
1h22'28
3h07'16
Outremont Aller
3h30'25
Grandes-Roches
4h24'57
Outremont Retour
5h32'07
Roches-à-la-ronde
6h30'11
1010
AREGGER Yurick
Team Bäse
1992
Schüpfheim
LU
SUI
70K - Seniors
07:11:45
00:23:33
1h25'33
3h14'27
Outremont Aller
3h42'01
Grandes-Roches
4h41'34
Outremont Retour
5h53'34
Roches-à-la-ronde
6h53'01
1028
FAUSER Fabrice
Dynafit
1987
Champvent
VD
SUI
70K - Seniors
07:13:30
00:25:18
1h23'44
3h10'16
Outremont Aller
3h36'29
Grandes-Roches
4h32'42
Outremont Retour
5h47'22
Roches-à-la-ronde
6h53'49
4
1016
IMBERT Florian
1986
Saint-Claude
-
FRA
70K - Seniors
07:33:37
00:45:25
1h26'42
3h18'05
Outremont Aller
3h45'04
Grandes-Roches
4h45'40
Outremont Retour
6h03'59
Roches-à-la-ronde
7h12'28
5
1021
SCHERER Simon
Rangi-Changi Team
1989
Grenzach-Wyhlen
-
GER
70K - Seniors
08:07:47
01:19:35
1h29'42
3h30'28
Outremont Aller
4h02'38
Grandes-Roches
5h13'55
Outremont Retour
6h34'47
Roches-à-la-ronde
7h46'30
6
1019
MORATTO Mario-Gottfried
TRC Monterri
1992
Courroux
JU
SUI
70K - Seniors
08:30:36
01:42:24
1h27'51
3h31'51
Outremont Aller
4h04'26
Grandes-Roches
5h14'16
Outremont Retour
6h41'25
Roches-à-la-ronde
8h04'47
7
1026
DÉLEZ Arnaud
Team Burger
1992
Sion
VS
SUI
70K - Seniors
08:33:49
01:45:37
1h35'17
3h43'35
Outremont Aller
4h16'17
Grandes-Roches
5h24'36
Outremont Retour
6h51'44
Roches-à-la-ronde
8h10'29
8
1061
FORSYTH Scott
Tente 27
1974
Veyrier
GE
SUI
70K - Vétérans
08:43:24
01:55:12
1h46'48
3h59'09
Outremont Aller
4h27'29
Grandes-Roches
5h34'59
Outremont Retour
6h57'57
Roches-à-la-ronde
8h18'23
9
1069
PERRIER Nicolas
Team Cristal Sport
1981
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
70K - Vétérans
08:53:47
02:05:35
1h34'45
3h51'25
Outremont Aller
4h25'46
Grandes-Roches
5h41'20
Outremont Retour
7h16'15
Roches-à-la-ronde
8h30'15
10
1042
GERDEAUX Francois
Les coureurs de l'allaine
1978
Thiancourt
-
FRA
70K - Vétérans
08:55:36
02:07:24
1h35'44
3h47'38
Outremont Aller
4h19'17
Grandes-Roches
Outremont Retour
7h09'12
Roches-à-la-ronde
8h31'50

50K Scratch Femmes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Sur les Roches
St-Ursanne
2026
TRAVAILLAUD Karine
1982
Samoens
-
FRA
50K - Dames II
05:35:01
1h34'32
3h37'28
Outremont Aller
4h07'36
Roches-à-la-ronde
5h13'55
2023
ESCOBAR CARRON Sara
UltraSimple
1980
Ravoire
VS
SUI
50K - Dames II
05:49:35
00:14:34
1h35'46
3h46'05
Outremont Aller
4h19'06
Roches-à-la-ronde
5h29'29
2007
DERRON Nina
1993
Zürich
ZH
SUI
50K - Dames I
06:02:56
00:27:55
1h40'39
3h50'54
Outremont Aller
4h24'15
Roches-à-la-ronde
5h38'37
4
2014
DUSCH Kerstin
1971
Baar
ZG
SUI
50K - Dames II
06:31:15
00:56:14
1h51'28
4h17'32
Outremont Aller
4h53'30
Roches-à-la-ronde
6h08'00
5
2173
BRUCHEZ Perrine
Mardi Transpi
1984
Riddes
VS
SUI
50K - Dames I
06:41:48
01:06:47
1h45'58
4h19'05
Outremont Aller
4h55'19
Roches-à-la-ronde
6h19'54
6
2178
MENEGHIN-PLISKA Maja
1978
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
50K - Dames II
06:45:33
01:10:32
1h53'21
4h28'19
Outremont Aller
5h04'04
Roches-à-la-ronde
6h20'56
7
2024
D'HOOGE Caroline
1981
Chêne-Bourg
GE
BEL
50K - Dames II
06:48:08
01:13:07
1h53'08
4h27'19
Outremont Aller
5h01'42
Roches-à-la-ronde
6h22'46
8
2011
FLEURY Juliane
CA Fontenais
1985
Fontenais
JU
SUI
50K - Dames I
07:05:06
01:30:05
1h54'58
4h32'25
Outremont Aller
5h08'07
Roches-à-la-ronde
6h37'10
9
2010
FORTIN Emilie
1989
Bienne
BE
CAN
50K - Dames I
07:21:19
01:46:18
1h59'42
4h49'14
Outremont Aller
5h25'59
Roches-à-la-ronde
6h54'16
10
2001
WIEDEMANN Sina
1990
Bern
BE
GER
50K - Dames I
07:33:28
01:58:27
2h01'26
4h57'05
Outremont Aller
5h37'47
Roches-à-la-ronde
7h07'27

5K Scratch Femmes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
7050
HABERMACHER Nina
CA Fontenais
2011
Fontenais
JU
SUI
5K - Cadettes B
00:30:17
7012
CREMONA Angie
fsg courroux
2007
Courroux
JU
SUI
5K - Cadettes A
00:30:37
00:00:20
7028
ANDRÉ Sarah
1995
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
5K - Populaires dames
00:31:03
00:00:46
4
7060
VAUCLAIR Maëlia
2009
Cornol
-
SUI
5K - Cadettes B
00:31:20
00:01:03
5
7011
SCHÄUBLIN Léa
FSG Courroux
2006
Delémont
JU
SUI
5K - Cadettes A
00:31:22
00:01:05
6
7022
ESCHMANN Valentine
2009
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
5K - Cadettes B
00:31:33
00:01:16
7
7064
DARGIER Melissa
2000
Courgenay
JU
SUI
5K - Populaires dames
00:33:03
00:02:46
8
7029
JUILLARD Tiffany
2005
Courgenay
JU
SUI
5K - Populaires dames
00:33:27
00:03:10
9
7010
CHAPPATTE Méline
FSG Courroux
2007
Courroux
JU
SUI
5K - Cadettes A
00:33:44
00:03:27
10
7061
VAUCLAIR Maëlia
2009
Cornol
-
SUI
5K - Cadettes B
00:33:54
00:03:37

5K Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
7056
GARESSUS Mathis
2001
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
5K - Populaires hommes
00:23:52
7005
LOVIS Félicien
CAP HUNT
2010
Villars-Sur-Fontenais
-
SUI
5K - Cadets B
00:23:52
00:00:00
7070
FRITZ Clément
2002
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
5K - Populaires hommes
00:25:17
00:01:25
4
7065
JEANFAVRE Yoan
1998
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
5K - Populaires hommes
00:25:21
00:01:29
5
7053
FRITSCHY WILLIAMS Rafael
2012
Saint Louis
-
FRA
5K - Cadets B
00:26:15
00:02:23
6
7001
VAUX-RIERA Benjamin
2007
Noville
VD
SUI
5K - Cadets A
00:26:22
00:02:30
7
7048
RICHERT Cyprien
1994
Fontenais
JU
SUI
5K - Populaires hommes
00:28:43
00:04:51
8
7041
CRÉCHARD Raphaël
1993
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
5K - Populaires hommes
00:28:59
00:05:07
9
7002
HUNGERBÜHLER Kimi
2011
St. Gallen
SG
SUI
5K - Cadets B
00:29:36
00:05:44
10
7051
SIMMEN émile
MOUTIER-GRAITERY.CH
2011
Moutier
JU
SUI
5K - Cadets B
00:30:18
00:06:26

9K Scratch Femmes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
6069
JAIN GARCIA Céline
US Palaiseau
1989
Zurich
ZH
FRA
9K - Populaires dames
00:41:25
6086
MUTH Adèle
2008
Bettlach
-
FRA
9K - Populaires dames
00:47:08
00:05:43
6105
PILOTTI Florence
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
9K - Populaires dames
00:50:27
00:09:02
4
6023
HAUSER Sandra
YORC3NTER
1983
Delémont
JU
SUI
9K - Populaires dames
00:51:26
00:10:01
5
6072
BROGLIN Mélanie
1981
Courroux
JU
SUI
9K - Populaires dames
00:53:06
00:11:41
6
6078
SIMMEN Romane
MOUTIER-GRAITERY.CH
2007
Moutier
JU
SUI
9K - Populaires dames
00:54:19
00:12:54
7
6066
FAIVRE Manon
Les retrouvailles des potos
1996
Bonfol
JU
SUI
9K - Populaires dames
00:55:34
00:14:09
8
6010
ROHRBACH Marion
1996
Develier
JU
SUI
9K - Populaires dames
00:57:06
00:15:41
9
6031
MERÇAY Aurélia
Planchette & tête de moine
1979
Monthey
VS
SUI
9K - Populaires dames
00:58:54
00:17:29
10
6058
VALLAT Léonie
1992
Fontenais
JU
SUI
9K - Populaires dames
00:58:57
00:17:32

9K Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
6106
JAFARI Rachid
Running Conseil
1997
Vevey
VD
AFG
9K - Populaires hommes
00:38:47
6052
FLEURY Théo
1999
Delémont
JU
SUI
9K - Populaires hommes
00:39:58
00:01:11
6044
TERRIER Hervé
GSA
1982
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
9K - Populaires hommes
00:40:21
00:01:34
4
6064
ODIET Simon
Triathlon Club Genève
1995
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
9K - Populaires hommes
00:40:23
00:01:36
5
6024
ESCHMANN Loïc
Team la Vallée
1990
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
9K - Populaires hommes
00:40:49
00:02:02
6
6094
QUELOZ Antonin
Yorc3nter
2002
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
9K - Populaires hommes
00:41:39
00:02:52
7
6051
SCHÄR Michaël
CAP Hunt
1984
Fontenais
JU
SUI
9K - Populaires hommes
00:44:01
00:05:14
8
6102
JORAX Guillaume
1995
Delémont
JU
SUI
9K - Populaires hommes
00:44:44
00:05:57
9
6101
FUETTERER Quentin
1996
Porrentruy
JU
FRA
9K - Populaires hommes
00:44:58
00:06:11
10
6103
HÜRLIMANN Théo
2003
Damphreux
JU
SUI
9K - Populaires hommes
00:46:55
00:08:08

15K Scratch Femmes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
5014
BROCCARD Nina
Team Norda JC Sports
2004
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
15K - Dames I
01:20:52
5081
VUILLAUME Maryline
1982
Rocourt
JU
SUI
15K - Dames II
01:23:28
00:02:36
5197
LANNOY Fanny
Trail Maniacs
1986
Saint-Maurice
VS
FRA
15K - Dames I
01:23:52
00:03:00
4
5013
RIMET Claire Sophie
1987
Cournillens
FR
FRA
15K - Dames I
01:24:49
00:03:57
5
5084
KOTTELAT Gene
1975
Le Bémont
JU
SUI
15K - Dames II
01:25:18
00:04:26
6
5021
BAILLY Ségolène
1992
Courtételle
JU
SUI
15K - Dames I
01:28:39
00:07:47
7
5046
BRAND Eda
EHA/AAS
2007
Roppentzwiller
-
FRA
15K - Dames I
01:28:51
00:07:59
8
5176
SCHAFFTER Sarah
GSAjoie
1985
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
15K - Dames I
01:29:58
00:09:06
9
5043
HOULMANN Maude
1987
Courgenay
JU
SUI
15K - Dames I
01:32:34
00:11:42
10
5042
BOILLAT Sina
GSFM
1989
Les Breuleux
JU
CAM
15K - Dames I
01:32:36
00:11:44

36K Scratch Femmes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
13
4026
SEYDOUX Josepha
1989
Bern
BE
SUI
36K - Dames I
03:30:11
00:37:48
22
4029
AELLIG Vanessa
Cap Hunt / Minimoys
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
36K - Dames I
03:43:22
00:50:59
32
4211
PAUPE Eléonore
1992
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
36K - Dames I
03:53:05
01:00:42
35
4003
MAYOR Sasha
Ultrasimple Revario
1996
Yvonand
VD
SUI
36K - Dames I
03:56:28
01:04:05
45
4007
CUISENIER Mylène
1997
Crissier
VD
FRA
36K - Dames I
04:04:46
01:12:23
48
4022
VOYAME Luna
2000
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
36K - Dames I
04:08:34
01:16:11
50
4016
FRANCHIN Célia
1987
Verneuil-Sur-Seine
-
FRA
36K - Dames I
04:11:21
01:18:58
53
4207
GAULT Anne
VERNOUILLET ATHLE
1974
Vernouillet
-
FRA
36K - Dames II
04:11:55
01:19:32
60
4196
BOLZLI Séverine
1975
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
36K - Dames II
04:17:22
01:24:59
67
4214
BOURGEOIS Nathalie
1978
Reignier
-
FRA
36K - Dames I
04:21:43
01:29:20

36K Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
4113
DESPRÉAUX Julien
CTT
1994
Gland
VD
FRA
36K - Seniors
02:52:23
4081
WYRSCH Guillaume
ANCO
1998
Colombier
NE
SUI
36K - Seniors
02:53:07
00:13:11
4209
BLANCHARD Tristan
REVARIO-SCOTT
1979
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
36K - Vétérans
02:55:43
00:22:54
4
4093
REY Arnaud
Team Cristal Sport
1997
Levron
VS
SUI
36K - Seniors
03:07:25
00:26:17
5
4099
GOMEZ Enric
TEAM BIGK
1985
Nyon
VD
ESP
36K - Seniors
03:08:16
00:34:35
6
4117
FERRETTI Rocco
OCR Ticino
1996
Muzzano
TI
SUI
36K - Seniors
03:08:43
00:38:23
7
4098
FLEURY Lilian
1999
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
36K - Seniors
03:12:28
00:41:10
8
4193
SHERPA Sangé
AupA Gear
1981
Novillars
-
FRA
36K - Vétérans
03:15:58
00:41:44
9
4184
BAUMANN Ryan
1973
Venthône
VS
SUI
36K - Vétérans
03:16:53
00:47:11
10
4076
KOTTELAT Laurent
1988
Courtételle
JU
SUI
36K - Seniors
03:27:56
00:51:32

UTMT Scratch Femmes
8

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
St-Ursanne
Outremont Aller
6
BRUNOTT Klasina
Vanbo-Joliatcycles-YORC3NTER
1980
Sceut
JU
SUI
106K - Dames II
13:59:47
4h22'31
4h56'33
Roches-à-la-ronde
9h03'28
UTMT Arrivée Samedi
9h26'52
8
RION Catherine
GSTabeillon / TriTeam Domoniak
1978
Delémont
JU
SUI
106K - Dames II
14:09:16
00:09:29
4h15'16
4h50'56
Roches-à-la-ronde
9h10'54
UTMT Arrivée Samedi
9h34'42
2
BURKARD Sonja
1999
Oftringen
AG
SUI
106K - Dames I
14:36:03
00:36:16
4h31'26
5h07'02
Roches-à-la-ronde
9h23'09
UTMT Arrivée Samedi
9h48'39
4
7
SIFFERT Madeleine
Trail Academy
1972
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
106K - Dames II
14:59:42
00:59:55
4h25'07
5h01'03
Roches-à-la-ronde
9h36'04
UTMT Arrivée Samedi
9h58'48
5
3
MARX Laurence
1987
Colombier
NE
FRA
106K - Dames I
15:17:55
01:18:08
4h48'48
5h28'29
Roches-à-la-ronde
9h58'16
UTMT Arrivée Samedi
10h26'12
6
10
COMMEND Angélique
1981
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
106K - Dames II
16:57:06
02:57:19
5h08'55
5h48'27
Roches-à-la-ronde
10h49'47
UTMT Arrivée Samedi
11h16'54
7
91
PERRIARD Stephanie
1985
Montanaire
VD
SUI
106K - Dames I
17:21:29
03:21:42
5h12'57
5h56'44
Roches-à-la-ronde
10h49'09
UTMT Arrivée Samedi
11h19'40
8
1
SIMON Audrey
Défis 90
1984
Lomont
-
FRA
106K - Dames I
19:02:28
05:02:41
5h43'53
6h26'41
Roches-à-la-ronde
12h07'31
UTMT Arrivée Samedi
12h46'21

UTMT Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
St-Ursanne
Outremont Aller
19
PIPITONE Anthony
1985
Asson
-
FRA
106K - Seniors
10:12:57
3h09'39
3h36'05
Roches-à-la-ronde
6h36'17
UTMT Arrivée Samedi
6h54'15
20
NIEDERHAUSER Raphael
1992
Bienne
BE
SUI
106K - Seniors
11:04:38
00:51:41
3h18'10
3h45'02
Roches-à-la-ronde
7h20'54
UTMT Arrivée Samedi
7h42'22
34
HENRY Jules
1995
Ollon
VD
FRA
106K - Seniors
11:08:57
00:56:00
3h30'52
3h58'25
Roches-à-la-ronde
7h30'05
UTMT Arrivée Samedi
7h50'31
4
69
JEANNET Gaël
1983
Saint-Pierre (ao)
-
FRA
106K - Vétérans
11:17:40
01:04:43
3h33'20
4h03'01
Roches-à-la-ronde
7h39'21
UTMT Arrivée Samedi
8h00'05
5
87
ERNST Thomas
1964
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
106K - Vétérans
11:59:13
01:46:16
3h40'23
4h10'09
Roches-à-la-ronde
7h45'13
UTMT Arrivée Samedi
8h08'40
6
33
BLARDONE Charles
1985
Miéry
-
FRA
106K - Seniors
12:07:33
01:54:36
3h44'25
4h14'50
Roches-à-la-ronde
8h08'49
UTMT Arrivée Samedi
8h29'27
7
32
WATTS Alastair
1993
Zürich
ZH
GBR
106K - Seniors
12:21:09
02:08:12
3h55'36
4h28'09
Roches-à-la-ronde
8h10'10
UTMT Arrivée Samedi
8h30'07
8
24
CORTALI Stefan
trail-maniacs
1988
Zürich
ZH
SUI
106K - Seniors
12:37:54
02:24:57
3h56'38
4h29'35
Roches-à-la-ronde
8h25'54
UTMT Arrivée Samedi
8h49'00
9
51
HUNGERBÜHLER Andreas
1980
St. Gallen
SG
SUI
106K - Vétérans
12:43:31
02:30:34
3h45'10
4h16'56
Roches-à-la-ronde
8h13'08
UTMT Arrivée Samedi
8h38'57
10
67
BOURIEL Steve
GVA TEAM
1982
Copponex
-
FRA
106K - Vétérans
12:43:58
02:31:01
3h38'57
4h09'59
Roches-à-la-ronde
8h09'14
UTMT Arrivée Samedi
8h32'52

50K Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Sur les Roches
St-Ursanne
2067
HUNT Jérémy
Team Hoka suisse
1992
Bure
JU
SUI
50K - Seniors
04:37:55
1h14'51
2h53'09
Outremont Aller
3h19'45
Roches-à-la-ronde
4h20'55
2074
MIESCHER Gregory
1986
Vouvry
VS
SUI
50K - Seniors
04:47:40
00:09:45
1h21'30
3h04'38
Outremont Aller
3h28'19
Roches-à-la-ronde
4h26'59
2111
KURMANN Beat
CEP Running
1977
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
50K - Vétérans
04:58:51
00:20:56
1h22'14
3h13'38
Outremont Aller
3h40'06
Roches-à-la-ronde
4h39'36
4
2078
OPPLIGER Julien
1991
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
50K - Seniors
05:02:15
00:24:20
1h30'09
3h20'10
Outremont Aller
3h46'54
Roches-à-la-ronde
4h44'11
5
2036
SPRENGER Manuel
1988
Zürich
ZH
SUI
50K - Seniors
05:06:25
00:28:30
1h27'37
3h20'16
Outremont Aller
3h48'31
Roches-à-la-ronde
4h48'16
6
2058
MOUCHART Matthias
Team Ravanel & Co Chamonix
1992
Taninges
-
FRA
50K - Seniors
05:09:36
00:31:41
1h25'38
3h16'29
Outremont Aller
3h45'08
Roches-à-la-ronde
4h48'26
7
2069
MEYER Benjamin
CTT Lausanne
1989
Lausanne
VD
FRA
50K - Seniors
05:13:15
00:35:20
1h28'48
3h25'00
Outremont Aller
3h53'14
Roches-à-la-ronde
4h54'50
8
2115
FREY Dominique
1972
Hirzel
ZH
SUI
50K - Vétérans
05:28:04
00:50:09
1h28'52
3h28'18
Outremont Aller
3h58'28
Roches-à-la-ronde
5h06'28
9
2154
FINEGAN Oran
1976
Carlingford
GE
IRL
50K - Vétérans
05:30:26
00:52:31
1h29'53
3h39'38
Outremont Aller
4h09'24
Roches-à-la-ronde
5h12'22
10
2162
RION Raphaël
Tri Team Domoniak / GS Tabeillon
1977
Delémont
JU
SUI
50K - Vétérans
05:35:01
00:57:06
1h28'50
3h33'02
Outremont Aller
4h05'07
Roches-à-la-ronde
5h13'53

15K Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
5180
LANZI Valérian
TV Arlesheim
2005
Arlesheim
BL
FRA
15K - Seniors
01:03:33
5139
BEURET Philippe
1976
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
15K - Vétérans
01:04:48
00:01:15
5097
BUCLIN Lorick
2006
Bassins
VD
SUI
15K - Seniors
01:05:37
00:02:04
4
5188
MONTAGNAT-RENTIER Alexis
GSFM
1985
Renan
BE
SUI
15K - Seniors
01:06:50
00:03:17
5
5171
MOLLEYRES David
1998
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
15K - Seniors
01:07:57
00:04:24
6
5120
GARCIA Maxime
1987
Hornussen
-
FRA
15K - Seniors
01:10:07
00:06:34
7
5170
LECLERC Baptiste
1990
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
15K - Seniors
01:10:47
00:07:14
8
5119
JUAN Jean-Marc
1984
Evilard
BE
SUI
15K - Seniors
01:11:36
00:08:03
9
5190
MAZZARINI Noé
2004
Delémont
JU
SUI
15K - Seniors
01:12:05
00:08:32
10
5186
NIGGLI Loïs
1999
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
15K - Seniors
01:13:11
00:09:38