Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

176 participants

All categories
Athlete

Course à pied - Cadets
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
15
VCC_Joliatcycles
QUELOZ Ewan
2008
Sceut
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Cadets
24
QUELOZ Théo
2010
Glovelier
-
SUI
Course à pied - Cadets
28
TISSOT Dionis
2009
Moutier
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Cadets
37
QUELOZ Enzo
2012
Sceut
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Cadets
41
GRIMM Nolham
2012
Saint-Brais
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Cadets
43
JEANBOURQUIN Noah
2014
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Cadets
53
VCC-joliatcycles-Bandi
STALDER Kevin
2008
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Cadets

Course à pied - Cadettes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
509
ESCHMANN Valentine
2009
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Cadettes
514
DROZ Isaée
2008
Châtillon
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Cadettes
538
JEAMBOURQUIN Léa
2010
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Cadettes

Course à pied - Dames
41

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
CARRACEDO Virginie
1981
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
502
KLOETZLI SEILER Valérie
1971
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
503
LUCCHINA Florence
1978
Delémont
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
504
MOUTTET Katia
1975
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
505
Sous les carottes
KOULMEY Maude
1981
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
506
Les filles du café
DICK Joëlle
1982
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
507
NUSSBAUMER Tania
1973
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
508
GSFM
BOILLAT-PAUPE Huguette
1967
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
510
ESCHMANN Sylvaine
1977
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
511
Fsg Courroux
RIAT Christelle
1977
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
512
BOURQUENEZ Sarah
1989
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
513
STADELMANN-HUSHI Sandra
1974
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
515
Famille DROZ
DROZ Marie
1974
Châtillon
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
516
VanboSport_Joliatcycles_YOR
BRUNOTT Klasina
1980
Sceut
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
517
ZUBER Céline
1981
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
518
CHAPPUIS-SEURET Doris
1967
Châtillon
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
519
MERTENAT Karine
1978
Delémont
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
520
On The Run Again
BOEGLI Sabine
1977
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
521
Team Achilles
TENDON Nadine
1964
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
522
CHAMPION Anaïs
1993
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
523
CRETI Anne
1966
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
524
Moutier Trail
TISSOT Roxane
1981
Moutier
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
526
BENDJELLOUL Yasmina
1985
Courchapoix
-
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
528
MOSCARITOLI Léa
1981
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
529
KOTTELAT Gene
1975
Le Bémont
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
530
VOYAME Iris
1969
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
531
CHEVROLET Karen
1979
Delémont
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
532
THOMAS Stephanie
1988
Courroux
JU
FRA
Course à pied - Dames
533
YORC3NTER
JOBIN Cindy
1984
Vicques
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
534
WIRZ MERCERAT Séverine
1977
Perrefitte
BE
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
535
One The Run Again
WIEDMER Géraldine
1977
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
536
Yanorlandirun
BEUCHAT Maude
1986
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
537
GSFM
JEANBOURQUIN Paula
1982
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
539
PHILIPPE Nicole
1971
Val Terbi
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
540
FERNANDEZ Virginie
1984
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
541
KUSTER Vanessa
1988
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
542
GST
GOGNIAT Magali
1972
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
543
gsmb
CAROLI Alizée
1991
Valbirse
BE
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
544
KAUFFMANN Alice
1978
Vicques
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
545
BAILLY Ségolène
1992
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames
546
PHILIPPE Nicole
1971
Val Terbi
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Dames

Course à pied - Hommes
54

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
HERY Frederic
1972
Vicques
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
2
CREVOISERAT David
1975
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
3
FSG Courfaivre
VOISARD Tim
1991
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
4
BATTILOTTI Florian
1991
Delémont
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
5
LUCCHINA Julien
1978
Delémont
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
6
MORAIS Miguel
1983
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
7
DOBLER Jean-Robert
1956
Vicques
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
8
ESCHMANN Patrice
1974
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
9
Gs Tabeillon
FERRARA Agostino
1969
Glovelier
JU
ITA
Course à pied - Hommes
10
BLOQUE Patrick
1980
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
11
CAP HUNT
BLOQUE Jonas
1986
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
12
GRIMM Bastien
1975
St-Brais
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
13
Team VanBo Sports & Joliat Cycles
SOLIGNAC Hervé
1972
Moutier
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
14
Famille DROZ
DROZ Asaël
1975
Châtillon
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
16
GSMB
COMTE André
1963
Malleray
BE
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
17
GS Tabeillon
MURER Bo
1983
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
18
WITSCHI Christophe
1990
Bourrignon
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
19
GS Tabeillon
CHENAL Raphaël
1974
Saint-Brais
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
20
GST
CHENAL Dylan
2003
Saint-Brais
-
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
21
YORC3NTER
KOHLER Didier
1983
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
22
FROIDEVAUX Christian
1972
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
23
Mont-Terri XCO Team
CHRISTE Quentin
1992
Vendlincourt
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
25
JUILLERAT Jean-Louis
1971
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
26
#Shareyourrun
MARTINOLI Thomas
1975
Courroux
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
27
CRETI Matteo
1963
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
29
Le Petit Prince
KOUYOUMDJIAN Raffi
1974
Moutier
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
30
RIOU Christophe
1976
Glovelier
JU
FRA
Course à pied - Hommes
31
KAMBER Mathias
1981
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
32
CHARMILLOT Lucien
1963
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
33
VOYAME Vincent
1963
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
34
EISEN Rene
1959
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
35
JOBIN Loïc
1985
Vicques
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
36
YORC3NTER
LOMMANO Claudio
1974
Courtételle
JU
ITA
Course à pied - Hommes
38
Processus-Tint Runners
WIEDMER Olivier
1975
Moutier
BE
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
39
Team GoFasta Triathlon
PORTENIER Loïc
1986
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
42
Groupe sportif des Franches-Montagnes
JEANBOURQUIN Patrick
1979
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
44
CCMJ
JEANDUPEUX Charles
1962
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
45
JEAMBRUN Fabien
1964
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
46
ESCHMANN Loïc
1990
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
47
SANGLARD Regis
1988
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
48
DE LUCA Mirco
1983
Courtételle
JU
ITA
Course à pied - Hommes
49
GSFM / VCFM
BOILLAT Armand
1978
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
50
LOVIS Olivier
1980
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
51
BUHLER Sebastien
1979
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
52
JEANNERAT Yann
1996
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
54
FRISCHKNECHT Werner
1961
Delémont
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
55
BoldAir
HOLZER Richard
1972
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
56
FSG Bassecourt
ALLIMANN Baptiste
1984
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
57
GS Ajoie
VON-KAENEL Karel
1990
Bonfol
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
58
DURAND Guillaumme
1973
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
59
DUNAND Regis
1974
Laxou
-
FRA
Course à pied - Hommes
60
PRINCE Nna
1986
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
61
WYSSEN Gaël
1981
Grandval
BE
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes
63
ZIMMERMANN Johan
1995
Delémont
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Hommes

Course à pied - Juniors Dames
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
525
Moutier Trail
TISSOT Janelle
2007
Moutier
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Juniors Dames
527
RIOU Leane
2004
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Juniors Dames

Course à pied - Juniors Hommes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
40
Gym sport Montfaucon ACJG
GRIMM GAËL
2007
-
-
SUI
Course à pied - Juniors Hommes
62
STEULET Anthony
2007
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
Course à pied - Juniors Hommes

Marche - Femmes
23

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1003
CUTTAT Martine
1968
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
Marche - Femmes
1005
CORTAT Geneviève
1968
Delémont
JU
SUI
Marche - Femmes
1006
Famille DROZ
DROZ Siloé
2016
Châtillon
JU
SUI
Marche - Femmes
1008
CHAVANNE Caroline
1971
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Marche - Femmes
1011
CHENAL Claudine
1952
Saint-Brais
JU
SUI
Marche - Femmes
1013
BROQUET Joanne
1982
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Marche - Femmes
1014
Zèbribus
BEUCHAT Christelle
1977
Vicques
JU
SUI
Marche - Femmes
1018
BRUNOTT Christina
1951
St-Brais
JU
SUI
Marche - Femmes
1019
LORIOL Cindy
1981
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Marche - Femmes
1020
DOS SANTOS Liliana
1983
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Marche - Femmes
1021
BOURQUIN Camille
2010
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
Marche - Femmes
1022
BOURQUIN Juliette
1978
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
Marche - Femmes
1025
Les Zebulons
CHARMILLOT Sandra
1968
Val Terbi
JU
SUI
Marche - Femmes
1026
GOBAT Marie-Claude
1953
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Marche - Femmes
1027
MAHLER Christel
1978
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Marche - Femmes
1029
SCHMASSMAN Martine
1965
Vicques
JU
SUI
Marche - Femmes
1031
RACHEL Simon
1986
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Marche - Femmes
1032
MAHLER Laetitia
1980
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Marche - Femmes
1035
BIERI Josianne
1961
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Marche - Femmes
1037
JOLIAT Fabienne
1967
Boécourt
JU
SUI
Marche - Femmes
1038
GALEUCHET Sabine
1978
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Marche - Femmes
1039
CHÊVRE Christianne
1980
Delémont
JU
SUI
Marche - Femmes
1041
DUPLAIN Darièle
1968
Delémont
JU
SUI
Marche - Femmes

Marche - Hommes
19

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
CREVOISERAT David
1975
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Marche - Hommes
1001
GUILLAUME-GENTIL Jean-Yves
1968
Delémont
JU
SUI
Marche - Hommes
1002
CLER Christophe
1968
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Marche - Hommes
1004
CUTTAT Denis
1969
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
Marche - Hommes
1007
Famille DROZ
DROZ Ulysse
2014
Châtillon
JU
SUI
Marche - Hommes
1009
CHAVANNE François
1971
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Marche - Hommes
1010
CHENAL Nicolas
1983
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Marche - Hommes
1012
BROQUET Eddy
1982
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Marche - Hommes
1015
BEUCHAT Guillaume
2002
Vicques
JU
SUI
Marche - Hommes
1016
BEUCHAT Odin
2006
Vicques
JU
SUI
Marche - Hommes
1017
BOURQUIN Pascal
1966
Moutier
BE
SUI
Marche - Hommes
1023
Les Zebulons
ZUBER Julien
2005
Val Terbi
JU
SUI
Marche - Hommes
1024
Frédéric Zuber
ZUBER Frédéric
1970
Val Terbi
JU
SUI
Marche - Hommes
1028
SCHMASSMAN Andre
1961
Vicques
JU
SUI
Marche - Hommes
1030
GOBAT Vincent
1952
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Marche - Hommes
1033
Yannick
WILLEMIN Yannick
1987
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
Marche - Hommes
1034
Vc courtételle
MAHLER Arnaud
1981
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Marche - Hommes
1036
LEHMANN Hugo
1950
Moutier
JU
SUI
Marche - Hommes
1040
LASSINE Kouyure
1999
Delémont
JU
SUI
Marche - Hommes

Nordic Walking - Femmes
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1502
PALAMÀ BIGLER Nadia
1971
Courroux
JU
SUI
Nordic Walking - Femmes
1503
GOSSIN Francoise
1978
Corban
JU
SUI
Nordic Walking - Femmes
1504
CHARIATTE Katy
1971
Mormont
JU
SUI
Nordic Walking - Femmes
1505
MEMBREZ Sandra
1973
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Nordic Walking - Femmes
1506
GIGON Magali
1983
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Nordic Walking - Femmes
1507
JOLIAT Céline
1971
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Nordic Walking - Femmes
1508
PETERMANN Judith
1984
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Nordic Walking - Femmes
1509
Sous les carottes
KOULMEY Tanya
2011
Moutier
JU
SUI
Nordic Walking - Femmes
1513
On The Run Again
BOEGLI Irma
1953
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Nordic Walking - Femmes
1514
BESANÇON Christelle
1971
Develier
JU
SUI
Nordic Walking - Femmes
1515
RIOU Myriam
1973
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Nordic Walking - Femmes
1516
On the run again
LEHMANN Dolo
1951
Moutier
BE
SUI
Nordic Walking - Femmes
1518
GRIMAÎTRE Martine
1961
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Nordic Walking - Femmes
1519
STEULET Laurence
1973
Delémont
JU
SUI
Nordic Walking - Femmes
1520
BUCHWALDER Laura
2000
Courroux
JU
SUI
Nordic Walking - Femmes
1522
JOLIAT Christine
1968
Delémont
JU
SUI
Nordic Walking - Femmes
1523
Valterbimania sports
BRUNNER Christine
1967
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Nordic Walking - Femmes
1525
GYGAX Christine
1966
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Nordic Walking - Femmes

Nordic Walking - Hommes
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1501
MAGOTTE Michel
1966
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Nordic Walking - Hommes
1510
On The Run Again
BOEGLI Gary
2012
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Nordic Walking - Hommes
1511
On The Run Again
BOEGLI Christophe
1973
Moutier
BE
SUI
Nordic Walking - Hommes
1512
On The Run Again
BOEGLI Frédéric
1949
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Nordic Walking - Hommes
1517
On the run again
LEHMANN Hugo
1950
Moutier
JU
SUI
Nordic Walking - Hommes
1521
VC Courtételle
BUCHWALDER Lionel
1968
Courroux
JU
SUI
Nordic Walking - Hommes
1524
GIANT GUNZINGER
BRUNNER Frederic
1968
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Nordic Walking - Hommes