Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

5K - Men
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
5001
SEPPEY Quentin
2000
Sion
VS
SUI
5 KM - Hommes 18 - 29 ans
00:17:13
5003
SVISHCHUK Ivan
2004
Saxon
VS
UKR
5 KM - Hommes 18 - 29 ans
00:17:47
00:00:34
5002
GUILLOU Kirian
CABV Martigny
2003
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
5 KM - Hommes 18 - 29 ans
00:18:13
00:01:00
4
5005
DESSIMOZ Lenny
CA Sion
2011
Sierre
-
SUI
5 KM - Hommes 12 - 17 ans
00:18:24
00:01:11
5
5008
GIROUD Simon
CA Sion
2011
Sion
VS
SUI
5 KM - Hommes 12 - 17 ans
00:18:33
00:01:20
6
5007
SAILLEN Gabriel
CA Sion
2011
Sierre
-
SUI
5 KM - Hommes 12 - 17 ans
00:18:36
00:01:23
7
5006
JULEN Malick
CA Sion
2011
Sierre
-
SUI
5 KM - Hommes 12 - 17 ans
00:19:04
00:01:51
8
5010
DESSIMOZ Evan
CA Sion
2009
Sierre
-
SUI
5 KM - Hommes 12 - 17 ans
00:19:16
00:02:03
9
5423
SAILLEN Pierre
1976
Sion
VS
SUI
5 KM - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
00:19:17
00:02:04
10
5407
BETRISEY Flavien
1996
St-Leonard
VS
SUI
5 KM - Hommes 18 - 29 ans
00:19:31
00:02:18

5K - Women
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
5427
HELDNER Mia
CABV Martigny
2010
Charrat
VS
SUI
5 KM - Femmes 12 - 17 ans
00:19:18
5406
FELLAY Frédérique
2000
Saxon
VS
SUI
5 KM - Femmes 18 - 29 ans
00:21:52
00:02:34
5013
RAPILLARD Julie
SFG Conthey
2010
Conthey
VS
SUI
5 KM - Femmes 12 - 17 ans
00:22:06
00:02:48
4
5015
ROSELLINI Silvia
1988
Monthey
VS
ITA
5 KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
00:23:21
00:04:03
5
5017
RODUIT Tanja
1970
Wangen Bei Olten
SO
SUI
5 KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
00:23:25
00:04:07
6
5030
CHAMBOVEY Margot
SG St-Maurice
2011
Collonges
VS
SUI
5 KM - Femmes 12 - 17 ans
00:23:30
00:04:12
7
5014
KELLY Nina
2011
Givrins
VD
SUI
5 KM - Femmes 12 - 17 ans
00:23:30
00:04:12
8
5037
QUE Hanami
CabQue
2010
Choex
VS
SUI
5 KM - Femmes 12 - 17 ans
00:24:04
00:04:46
9
5004
JUILLERAT Zélie
CA Sion
2011
Sion
VS
SUI
5 KM - Femmes 12 - 17 ans
00:24:17
00:04:59
10
5039
GUILLOU Yuna
Cabv Martigny
2008
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
5 KM - Femmes 12 - 17 ans
00:24:23
00:05:05

Semi Marathon - Men
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
2011
RAMUZ Pierre-André
COMPRESSPORT/OVERSTIM.S
1978
Charrat
VS
SUI
Semi-Marathon - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
01:13:31
2005
KONÉ Cheikh Talibouya
CABV Martigny
1988
Martitgny
VS
SUI
Semi-Marathon - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
01:16:22
00:02:51
2773
DUMAS Joël
1991
3961
VS
SUI
Semi-Marathon - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
01:17:49
00:04:18
4
2775
PASQUIER Maxime
Groupe de course Ollom
1988
Ollon
FR
SUI
Semi-Marathon - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
01:19:06
00:05:35
5
2008
MASSON Gauthier
MOVEA
1993
Savièse
VS
BEL
Semi-Marathon - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
01:21:19
00:07:48
6
2009
UDRIOT Philippe
TRT Monthey
1990
Fully
VS
SUI
Semi-Marathon - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
01:21:58
00:08:27
7
2007
BISELX Guillaume
1987
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
Semi-Marathon - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
01:22:44
00:09:13
8
2769
QURBANI Javed
Run&Sign
2002
Sion
VS
AFG
Semi-Marathon - Hommes 16 - 29 ans
01:23:17
00:09:46
9
2017
FELLEY Jean-Yves
CS 13 ETOILES
1971
Bramois
VS
SUI
Semi-Marathon - Hommes 50 - 59 ans
01:23:29
00:09:58
10
2012
SCHROETER Julien
Les 3C
1977
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Semi-Marathon - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
01:23:37
00:10:06

Semi Marathon - Women
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
2297
LACHAT Julie
1984
Essert-Sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Semi-Marathon - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
01:23:13
2034
NIGRO Murielle
1973
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Semi-Marathon - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
01:23:27
00:00:14
2001
MASSEREY Clara
mjd.ch
2000
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Semi-Marathon - Femmes 16 - 29 ans
01:28:33
00:05:20
4
2032
PICCININ LOUTAN Sylvia
1975
Les Charbonnières
VD
SUI
Semi-Marathon - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
01:30:50
00:07:37
5
2030
OBERHOLZER Stéphanie
1982
Collombey
VS
SUI
Semi-Marathon - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
01:31:12
00:07:59
6
2027
COMPÈRE Camille
1993
Anniviers
VS
BEL
Semi-Marathon - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
01:32:12
00:08:59
7
2033
DROZ Angélique
1970
Versegères
VS
SUI
Semi-Marathon - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
01:37:01
00:13:48
8
2781
RAPILLARD Tiffany
1986
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Semi-Marathon - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
01:37:27
00:14:14
9
2021
GASPOZ Alexiane
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
2004
La Plaine
GE
SUI
Semi-Marathon - Femmes 16 - 29 ans
01:39:21
00:16:08
10
2507
MONNET Carole
Ebullition spas center W 4
1981
Savièse
VS
SUI
Semi-Marathon - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
01:39:42
00:16:29

Marathon - Men
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
MCDOWELL Jasper
Lazy Boys Track Club
1997
Genthod
GE
SUI
Marathon - Hommes 18 - 29 ans
02:35:35
2
BONJOUR Allan
Movea Coaching
1991
Dugny
VS
SUI
Marathon - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
02:39:11
00:03:36
6
BESSE Pierre-Etienne
Run for BCV's
1987
Muraz (sierre)
VS
SUI
Marathon - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
02:46:59
00:11:24
4
5
ESSEIVA Philip
1993
Givrins
VD
SUI
Marathon - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
02:51:13
00:15:38
5
50
FUMEAUX Pascal
Club fauteuil roulant Valais romand/Triathlon club Valais - CFRVR
1968
Conthey
VS
SUI
Marathon - Hommes 50 - 59 ans
02:56:53
00:21:18
6
8
FIELDEN Jon
CMBM
1973
Chamonix Mont Blanc
-
GBR
Marathon - Hommes 50 - 59 ans
02:58:42
00:23:07
7
285
DUVAUX Simon
1989
Fully
VS
FRA
Marathon - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
03:01:09
00:25:34
8
38
PERRUCHOUD Vincent
1982
Chalais
VS
SUI
Marathon - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
03:01:11
00:25:36
9
43
BRUGNATTI Michele
SWISS MASTERS RUNNING
1982
Basel
BS
ITA
Marathon - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
03:01:40
00:26:05
10
25
VARÉ Lionel
GS Ajoie
1985
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Marathon - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
03:02:14
00:26:39

Marathon - Women
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
282
GOBIET Melanie
1981
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Marathon - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
03:12:11
10
SCHNEIDER Franziska
Selbstläufer Altenahr
1991
Bremscheid
-
GER
Marathon - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
03:16:02
00:03:51
12
GERBER Rachel
Hilly coaching
1983
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
Marathon - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
03:32:36
00:20:25
4
84
HENNEL Elisabeth
1972
Arzierarzier-Le Muids
VD
FRA
Marathon - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
03:39:59
00:27:48
5
69
MOTTIEZ Emilie
1988
Collonges
VS
SUI
Marathon - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
03:40:45
00:28:34
6
290
CARBO Sally
1993
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Marathon - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
03:41:04
00:28:53
7
66
SCHNEPP Anna
1989
Ecublens
VD
SUI
Marathon - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
03:41:22
00:29:11
8
79
CREVEN FOURRIER Caroline
1982
Sion
VS
FRA
Marathon - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
03:41:33
00:29:22
9
11
NATER Géraldine
Intensityworkout
1983
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Marathon - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
03:41:57
00:29:46
10
80
GENT Miranda
1979
Verbier
VS
SUI
Marathon - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
03:44:03
00:31:52

10K - Men
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1014
COSTA Cesar
1976
Martigny
VS
SUI
10 KM - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
00:33:37
1726
MATTI Thibaut
Gx Racing
1992
Monthey
VS
SUI
10 KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
00:34:05
00:00:28
1013
MÉTRAILLER Luc
CABV Martigny / LuCoaching
1993
Massongex
VS
SUI
10 KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
00:34:17
00:00:40
4
1746
BERTHOLET Aurélien
CABV Martigny
1995
Saillon
VS
SUI
10 KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
00:34:26
00:00:49
5
1004
GABIOUD Rémy
CABV Martigny
1998
Martigny
VS
SUI
10 KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
00:35:46
00:02:09
6
1009
CRETTON Romain
1999
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
10 KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
00:36:06
00:02:29
7
1010
MOTTIER Valentin
COMPRESSPORT SWITZERLAND
1995
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
10 KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
00:36:42
00:03:05
8
1043
TEIXEIRA José
1975
Saillon
VS
SUI
10 KM - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
00:37:58
00:04:21
9
1006
GABIOUD Dimitri
Académie Trail Running Valais
2006
Orsières
VS
SUI
10 KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
00:38:18
00:04:41
10
1527
DEBONS Nicolas
Triathlon Club Valais
1978
Savièse
VS
SUI
10 KM - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
00:38:30
00:04:53

10K - Women
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1728
LIACI Oria
2001
Martigny
VS
SUI
10 KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
00:34:19
1731
QUINODOZ Virginie
BCVS Mount Asics Team
1990
Ardon
VS
SUI
10 KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
00:36:09
00:01:50
1032
RIBEIRO Cristina
1971
Chalais
VS
POR
10 KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
00:42:26
00:08:07
4
1024
RAUSIS Adeline
1989
Bussigny-Près-Lausanne
VD
SUI
10 KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
00:42:30
00:08:11
5
1031
ZANINI Elodie
Triathlon Club Valais
1980
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
10 KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
00:42:36
00:08:17
6
1738
HELDNER Sophie
1985
Charrat
VS
SUI
10 KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
00:43:37
00:09:18
7
1107
DORSAZ Laura
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
10 KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
00:44:36
00:10:17
8
1025
ANTILLE Coralie
1992
Chamoson
VS
SUI
10 KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
00:44:44
00:10:25
9
1028
DARBELLAY Florence
1977
Martigny
VS
SUI
10 KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
00:44:45
00:10:26
10
1018
CIRILLO Alexandra
1997
Venthône
VS
SUI
10 KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
00:45:21
00:11:02