Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

160 participants

All categories
Athlete

Seniors Hommes - Herren
8

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6
team franco-suisse
FARQUET Yoann
VERDENAL Jocelyn
2001
1991
Le Châble Vs
0685011048
VS
-
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
7
Gentlemen Riders
TOUSSAINT Alexandre
PIDOUX Romain
1976
1980
Collonge Bellerive
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
9
Team fR-Vs
RAUSIS Joachim
GUEX Benoît
1993
1991
Fully
Matran
VS
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
10
Montagne Show / Dupasquier Sport
LATTION Ludovic
MARCHON Valentin
2001
1995
Orsières
Avry-Devant-Pont
VS
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren

Masters Hommes - Herren I
4

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
Virage Sport Vercorin/ Teysalpi
KAMERZIN Stéphane
ANZENBERGER Gérard
1973
1975
Belmont
Rechy
VD
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
5
Dupasquier Sport
THÜRLER Laurent
LIMAT Eric
1968
1973
La Tour-De-Trême
Neyruz Fr
FR
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I

Masters Hommes - Herren II
4

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Les 2 compères
FLOREY Norbert
DE LATTRE Christophe
1957
1961
Loc
Chésières
VS
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
3
Pellissier Sport Martigny
CERUTTI Sergio
VUADENS Marc
1963
1964
Les Bioux
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II

Seniors Dames - Damen
4

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
Team Cristal Sport
FARQUET Emilie
TORNAY Céline
1999
1987
Versegères
Orsières
VS
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
11
Team FR-NE
WAELLE Fania
GIRARD Séverine
1994
1992
Les Hauts-Geneveys
Estavannens
NE
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen

Tità - Populaires Open
60

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
251
Kinodyssee.ch
MARIÉTHOZ Christophe
FAVRE Ludovic
1982
1985
Grimisuat
Vionnaz
VS
VS
SUI
Tità - Populaires Open
252
Wonder Woman and Burger Man
DUPASQUIER Baptiste
JAEGGI Maud
1992
1990
Vaulruz
Sion
FR
VS
SUI
Tità - Populaires Open
253
Cycloclub_3_lacs
GUTZWILLER Jonathan
MÉRILLAT Yoan
1992
1990
Neuchâtel
La Neuveville
NE
BE
SUI
Tità - Populaires Open
254
Les Cops
BUGNON Cédric
CHASTELLAIN Victoria
1974
1975
Vésenaz
Versegeres
GE
VS
SUI
Tità - Populaires Open
255
PraderLosinger SA
FRITZ Thierry
BOCQUERAZ Marc
1973
1972
Leytron
Veyras
VS
VS
SUI
Tità - Populaires Open
256
Team La Trace
PELLAUD Raphael
JACQUEMETTAZ Christophe
1982
1981
Fully
Leytron
VS
VS
SUI
Tità - Populaires Open
257
Team la trace
FOURNIER Lucien
IMSTEPF Frederic
1982
1983
Sion
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
Tità - Populaires Open
258
Kings of after race
BALDUCHELLI Yan
VAUDAN Emmanuel
1979
1971
Martigny-Croix
Chamoille
VS
VS
SUI
Tità - Populaires Open
259
Les Beaumontois
CUSIN Rémi
BUET Christophe
1986
1987
Beaumont
Beaumont
GL
-
FRA
Tità - Populaires Open
260
LuxRrando
RUTSAERT Quentin
WAUTERS Amaury
1973
1984
Luxembourg
Dondelange
-
-
LUX
Tità - Populaires Open
261
TurboSkimo
MORAINE Victor
REY Jonathan
1991
1985
Martigny-Combe
Vex
VS
VS
FRA
Tità - Populaires Open
262
The wainis
STETTLER Claudia
CORTÈS Vicenç
1976
1992
Zermatt
Zermatt
VS
VS
SUI
Tità - Populaires Open
263
Cp eng PDG
MOUTHON Vincent
BEYTRISON Baptiste
1996
1992
Sion
Pont-De-La-Morge
VS
VS
SUI
Tità - Populaires Open
264
Team Menthe à l'Eau
PERRUCHOUD Dylan
FREITAS Eduardo
1995
1995
Sion
Noës
VS
VS
SUI
Tità - Populaires Open
265
Vazyafond
CALAME Nicolas
ILLOBRE Marco
1973
1977
Neuchâtel
Lausanne
NE
VD
SUI
Tità - Populaires Open
266
Vorosses
VOISIN Tanguy
BORDET Raphael
1995
1986
Chatel
Vinzier
-
-
FRA
Tità - Populaires Open
267
Team RegionAlps 2
CARRUPT Thierry
DELACOMBAZ Jean-Yves
1979
1981
Les Vérines
Lens
VS
VS
SUI
Tità - Populaires Open
268
Scarpa-Karpos
FONTANA Daniele
HENCHOZ Valentin
1999
1999
Mesoco
Pringy
GR
FR
SUI
Tità - Populaires Open
269
Les Amis du Gitieux
FRANÇOIS Amandine
DIRAND Adrien
1982
1982
Martigny
Martigny-Croix
VS
VS
FRA
Tità - Populaires Open
270
Les baroudeurs
CAYET Paul
GOBI Kévin
1994
1991
Métabief
Jougne
-
-
FRA
Tità - Populaires Open
271
L'amicale du bâton
GIORDANO Alexandre
SAMUEL Gilles
1988
1978
Châtel-St-Denis
Les Paccots
FR
FR
SUI
Tità - Populaires Open
272
Croustibombu
DELATTRE Adrien
BAPTISTE Robin
1986
1988
Ovronnaz
Pringy
VS
-
FRA
Tità - Populaires Open
273
VERTIK’ O DOUBS
DORNIER Clément
NICOD Julien
1991
1992
Bouverans
Metabief
-
-
FRA
Tità - Populaires Open
274
giovanotti
DE ALESSANDRI Andrea
PERELLI Alberto
1966
1980
Saint Pierre
Torino
-
-
ITA
Tità - Populaires Open
275
Derupabike/ Pellissier Sport
CRETTEX Célien
ALLAZ Emmanuel
1995
1988
Martigny-Croix
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
Tità - Populaires Open
276
Team Mahu & Castella sport
PACHE Jean-Claude
EGGERTSWYLER Jacques
1965
1969
Lussy
St.silvester
FR
FR
SUI
Tità - Populaires Open
277
EAA
DEBRAY Thomas
CHAVEROT Clovis
1991
1998
Passy
Bonneville
-
-
FRA
Tità - Populaires Open
278
Pellissier Sport
PERRET Simon
BRUCHEZ Joël
1995
1988
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
Tità - Populaires Open
279
Cave 2 Rives
REY Stephane
FOURNIER Christophe
1987
1971
Flanthey
Flanthey
VS
VS
SUI
Tità - Populaires Open
280
Les valaisans heureux
KERNEN Sven
LÉGER Stève
1996
1974
Bramois
Vollèges
VS
VS
SUI
Tità - Populaires Open

Grand-Château - Hommes
48

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
Skilift
PILLONEL Valerie
SAUTHIER Bernard
1971
1965
Genève
Carouge
GE
-
SUI
Grand-Château - Hommes
502
Les beaufs
BEUCHAT Samuel
ROSSÉ Léo
1986
1987
Anzère
Courgenay
VS
JU
SUI
Grand-Château - Hommes
503
PCVD
BUCO Florian
REINERT Cyril
1991
1997
Vuadens
Jongny
FR
VD
SUI
Grand-Château - Hommes
504
Calabre
SCHWERY Simon
ANTILLE Kent
1979
1979
Chippis
Miège
VS
VS
SUI
Grand-Château - Hommes
505
C't' équipe
ARLETTAZ Sophie
BARTHE Sven
1993
1997
Lausanne
Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
Grand-Château - Hommes
506
AP Savatan
CRETTENAND Yvan
CRETTENAND Sven
1989
1981
Martigny
Uvrier
VS
VS
SUI
Grand-Château - Hommes
507
RegionAlps
PONT Steve
REY François
1985
1986
Martigny
Chamoson
VS
VS
SUI
Grand-Château - Hommes
509
Team Agine
MONTESINOS Louis
PRALONG Cedric
1997
1999
Lausanne
St Martin
VD
VS
FRA
Grand-Château - Hommes
510
Team Agine
CLAIVOZ Valentin
GAY-DES-COMBES Yann
1995
1997
1925 Finhaut
Finhaut
VS
VS
SUI
Grand-Château - Hommes
512
Giraf’S’Team
CHAMBOVEY André
CHAMBOVEY Guillaume
1967
1995
Collonges
Collonges
VS
VS
SUI
Grand-Château - Hommes
513
Tractor Pulling
MARTINET Benoit
BUCHARD Yvan
1980
1973
Leytron
Leytron
VS
VS
SUI
Grand-Château - Hommes
514
Les orthoboulets
CASTROVIEJO Carmen
GENEVIÈRE Joseph
1991
1997
Sion
Genève
VS
GE
ESP
Grand-Château - Hommes
515
Ski,Sex&Fun
KEHREN Alexandre
MIGNOT Jonathan
1993
1992
Lausanne
Vevey
VD
VD
FRA
Grand-Château - Hommes
516
FEE CLOCHETTE
JACQUIER Florian
GEIGER Gaston
1980
1981
Savièse
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
Grand-Château - Hommes
518
Panthiazki
GRILLET AUBERT Jacques
VUARAND Gauthier
1973
1994
La Chapelle D'abondance
La Chapelle
-
-
FRA
Grand-Château - Hommes
519
Team NTNUI - Sulfatage
RODUIT Vincent
HERTER Jules
1999
1999
Chamoson
Ollon
VS
VS
SUI
Grand-Château - Hommes
8
Les Papis sportifs
CRETTEX René
TISSIÈRES Cédric
1968
1976
Ravoire
Martigny
VS
VS
SUI
Grand-Château - Hommes
520
Never give Up
ESBORRAT Vincent
CAILLET-BOIS Sandra
1970
1973
Chamoson
Troistorrents
VS
VS
SUI
Grand-Château - Hommes
522
Prosecco
AIASSA Luca
DA FORNO Dario
1973
1974
Torino
Cuorgnè
-
-
ITA
Grand-Château - Hommes
523
69 la classe
BRUCHEZ Jean-François
METTAZ Pilippe
1969
1969
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
Grand-Château - Hommes
500
La Jacquerel
QUÉREL Edouard
JACQUOT Vincent
1993
1995
Zürich
Lausanne
ZH
VD
FRA
Grand-Château - Hommes
524
Burdet-Chablaix
BURDET Damien
CHABLAIX Yannick
1982
1983
L'auberson
Bullet
VD
VD
SUI
Grand-Château - Hommes
525
Pat Patrouille
FORESTIER Claude-Alain
REYMOND Yvan
1979
1995
Rennaz
Arveyes
VD
VD
SUI
Grand-Château - Hommes
526
Les Pipelettes
CALVET Marie-Pierre
MARTINET JACQUIER Lucie
1978
1983
Les Vérines
Leytron
VS
VS
SUI
Grand-Château - Hommes

Grand-Château - Dames
8

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
508
TWINTEAM
GUGGENHEIM Isaline
GUGGENHEIM Tiffany
1986
1986
Morges
Jouxtens-Mézery
VD
VD
SUI
Grand-Château - Dames
511
Charmey
LIVACHE Manon
THÜRLER Fanny
2002
2001
Charmey
Charmey
FR
FR
SUI
Grand-Château - Dames
517
CSD transpire
BUTTET Maïté
MITTAZ Alice
1992
2000
Sion
Chermignon
-
VS
SUI
Grand-Château - Dames
521
d'Schnägge
NÄFEN Zelia
MATHIER Larissa
1997
1997
Brig-Glis
Salgesch
VS
-
SUI
Grand-Château - Dames

Seya - Populaires Open
24

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
801
Duso
MEICHTRY Solange
ROCCARO Delphine
1990
1986
1926
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
Seya - Populaires Open
802
M&G
CALOZ Mélanie
PITTIER Gaëtan
1992
1990
Champlan
Champlan
VS
VS
SUI
Seya - Populaires Open
803
Saanenland HGHPELB
GRUNDISCH Hanspeter
BRAND Elisabeth
1948
1977
Gstaad
Turbach
BE
BE
SUI
Seya - Populaires Open
804
TeamRossier
ROSSIER Aurélie
ROSSIER Sebastien
2000
2001
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
Seya - Populaires Open
805
Team Séchez Les Gourdes
EMERY Thierry
VAUCHER Cédric
1980
1987
Flanthey
Lens
VS
VS
SUI
Seya - Populaires Open
806
Les Perruches
PERRUCHOUD Laurent
PERRUCHOUD Léa
1965
2000
Massongex
Massongex
VS
VS
SUI
Seya - Populaires Open
807
Manhattan
ZUBER Marie-Christine
PERREN Nathalie
1975
1968
Granges Vs
Granges
VS
VS
SUI
Seya - Populaires Open
808
FEE CLOCHETTE
JACQUIER Jenny
CARRON Vanessa
1984
1977
Savièse
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
Seya - Populaires Open
809
Peanutbutter Girls
CARRON Marie
LEIGGENER Romaine
1990
1993
Susten
Visp
VS
VS
SUI
Seya - Populaires Open
800
Teysachaux
MEYER Tony
MEYER Florence
1963
1971
Châtel-St-Denis
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
FR
SUI
Seya - Populaires Open
810
On y va
BECK Sereina
OLIVEIRA Alexandre
1987
1981
Chailly-Montreux
St-Légier
VD
VD
SUI
Seya - Populaires Open
811
Team chapda
GRILLET AUBERT Emma
BENAND Emilie
2000
1987
360
Abondance
-
-
FRA
Seya - Populaires Open