Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Scratch Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
La Dôle
1
578
PFIFFNER Sara
1980
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
00:49:02
0h41'35 (1)
2
553
COLLET Karine
1971
Lajoux
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
00:49:06
00:00:04
0h42'34 (2)
3
559
KILCHENMANN Caroline
1984
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames
00:53:39
00:04:37
0h46'01 (3)
4
573
POMMERET Céline
1976
Prevessin
-
SUI
Vétérans Dames
00:56:12
00:07:10
0h48'25 (7)
5
579
KOKRDA Suzanne
1983
Cartigny
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
00:57:20
00:08:18
0h48'09 (6)
6
555
FLORES Leyre
1991
Challex
-
ESP
Seniors Dames
00:57:37
00:08:35
0h46'29 (4)
7
564
HUMANN Barbara
1993
Chevry
-
AUT
Seniors Dames
00:57:47
00:08:45
0h48'06 (5)
8
502
STOREY Marianne
1973
Anières
GE
GBR
Vétérans Dames
00:58:04
00:09:02
0h48'45 (8)
9
580
LEYDER Cécile
1979
Morbier
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
00:58:13
00:09:11
0h49'53 (10)
10
575
ZUFFEREY Olivia
1987
1292
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
00:58:34
00:09:32
0h49'36 (9)

Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
La Dôle
1
273
DONNET Tobias
2001
Morgins
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
00:36:35
0h31'28 (1)
2
197
GUEX Benoît
1991
Matran
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
00:37:24
00:00:49
0h32'03 (2)
3
225
ECOEUR Yannick
1981
Morgins
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
00:37:24
00:00:49
0h32'21 (4)
4
184
POMMERET Ludovic
1975
Prevessin
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
00:37:33
00:00:58
0h32'18 (3)
5
282
HUG Bastien
1994
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
00:38:46
00:02:11
0h33'11 (5)
6
229
PITTEX César
2000
La Forclaz
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
00:39:38
00:03:03
0h34'21 (7)
7
173
PHILIPONA Nicolas
1981
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
00:40:00
00:03:25
0h33'36 (6)
8
270
FAURE Grégory
1986
Prémanon
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
00:40:24
00:03:49
0h34'24 (8)
9
291
RODRIGUES Jeremy
1993
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
00:41:22
00:04:47
0h35'24 (10)
10
17
MORLET Vincent
1979
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
00:41:26
00:04:51
0h35'38 (11)