Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

165 participants

All categories
Athlete

Juniors Filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
507
Ski Club Meinier
GIACOBINO Célia
2004
Anières
GE
SUI
Juniors Filles
508
Ski Club Meinier
GIACOBINO Kataline
2005
Anières
GE
SUI
Juniors Filles
509
Bluenote
GINDRE Stella
2005
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Juniors Filles

Seniors Dames
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
504
DELUBAC Fanny
1992
Coppet
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
510
BACHMANN Delphine
1988
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
521
HUMBERT Fanny
1992
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
526
UNTERLOHNER Nuria
1986
Bassins
-
ESP
Seniors Dames
531
Eaux-Vives
SAX Rebecka
1996
Genève
GE
SWE
Seniors Dames
533
HELLER Magali
2000
Orbe
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
534
RICOU Valentine
1994
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
535
NOTT Catherine
1985
Carouge
GE
GBR
Seniors Dames
537
MIELNIK Stephanie
1986
Nyon
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames

Seniors Hommes
23

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
HOWALD Anthony
1985
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
21
Dent d’Oche
COULIN Samuel
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
25
Dent d'Oche Pro
ARNOULD Alexis
1988
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
56
LEHNERT-VUAILLET Ulysse
1996
Thoiry
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
66
BARÉ Anthony
1991
Pollionnay
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
74
VOLKL Valentin
1989
St Genis Pouilly
-
AUT
Seniors Hommes
82
BADERTSCHER Nicolas
1984
La Rippe
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
85
BÉDAT Damien
1990
Bernex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
91
Les cyclos du dimanche
TORCHEBOEUF Nicolas
1992
Mont-Noble
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
92
Cornalin Racing Team
HILTPOLD Basile
2002
Bernex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
93
KERRAND Wenceslas
1991
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
97
PONS Bertrand
1992
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
102
BRY Iohannès
1993
1003
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
103
FYOT Swan
1990
Geneve
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
104
JAHAN Marc
1987
Bellevue
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
108
JOURDREN Lenaic
1986
Paris
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
112
Eaux-Vives
BEFFA Corentin
1991
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
117
Vez Team
VEZ David
1990
Genolier
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
118
Vez Team
AUTHIER Steven
1990
Pontarlier
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
119
Vez Team
BAUMBERGER Raphael
1994
Longirod
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
120
Vez Team
PIDOUX Alain
1987
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
123
Ballens
BAUMANN François
1985
Ballens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
128
-SkyDôledeGuides-
FABIEN Simon
1986
Nyon
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes

Vétérans Dames
25

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
REBETEZ HOWALD Joëlle
1983
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
502
Anieres bouge
STOREY Marianne
1973
Anières
GE
GBR
Vétérans Dames
503
SCHELLING Martina
1981
Ferlens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
505
BOLUMAR Danielle
1963
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
506
Ski Club Meinier
GIACOBINO Wiveka
1973
Anières
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
511
BANKS Krista
1969
Genève
GE
CAN
Vétérans Dames
512
MARTI Claudia
1970
Chavannes De Bogis
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
513
FONJALLAZ Laurence
1966
Cully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
514
HATCH Robyn
1970
Geneve
GE
USA
Vétérans Dames
515
FROGG Anne-Cathrine
1970
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
516
CAMMELLI Sabina
1971
Genève
GE
ITA
Vétérans Dames
517
WERREN Diane
1979
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
518
GURREA Nerea
1975
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
519
CLAVET Chantal
1969
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
520
CALOZ Diana
1973
Signy
-
SUI
Vétérans Dames
522
ADDOR Alexandra
1972
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
523
LEULIET Veronique
1975
Pinchat
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
524
DE MONTFALCON Sylvie
1973
Divonne-Les-Bains
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
525
CHABRY Nathalie
1967
Collex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
527
GRAS Mélanie
1982
Crans
-
SUI
Vétérans Dames
528
KOBLER Regula
1976
Gland
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
529
ZANOTELLI CRETEGNY Clare
1969
Crans
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
530
GUMY Sandra
1965
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
532
PANBIANCO Costanza
1979
Anieres
GE
LUX
Vétérans Dames
536
ECUYER SICRE Vanessa
1978
Crassier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames

Vétérans Hommes
105

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Pellissier Sport Martigny
CERUTTI Sergio
1963
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
2
Altitude
HOWALD Mathieu
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
4
st genis
NAYET Jerome
1974
St Genis Pouilly
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
5
-SkyDôledeGuides-
MORONVAL Alexandre
1977
Saint Genis Pouilly
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
6
SkyDôleGuides
REYNAUD Pascal
1968
Aire-La-Ville
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
7
SkyDôledeGuides
GARRIGUES Benoit
1976
Nürensdorf
ZH
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
8
-SkyDôledeGuides-
COQUEUGNIOT Remy
1977
Groisy
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
9
Anieres bouge
KRUGER Gaston
1968
Anières
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
10
Teysalpi
FONTANNAZ Thierry
1976
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
11
gssig
JOLLIET Stéphane
1966
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
12
GSSIG
ARTIQUE Pierre-Alain
1958
Versoix
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
13
CHAPPUIS Pascal
1957
Thônex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
14
Pontarlier Triathlon
MENOUILLARD Clément
1982
Pontarlier
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
15
PDLSSA
COSTA Didier
1975
Fillinges
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
16
MELSE Adriaan
1972
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
NED
Vétérans Hommes
17
Ski Club Vallée de Joux
MORLET Vincent
1979
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
18
CARDENOSO Damien
1976
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
19
859 Coaching
NESZTLER Florent
1982
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
20
MEYER Samuel
1972
Lamoura
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
22
Ski Club Meinier
MAURER Philippe
1968
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
23
TESTAZ Jean-Yves
1967
Gingins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
24
Ski Club Meinier
PITTET Patrice
1960
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
26
Team GSSIG
LUGEON Jean-Daniel
1967
Aire-La-Ville
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
27
VIANDAZ Stéphane
1974
Savièse
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
28
FROESCH Fabien
1979
Commugny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
29
FILLIEZ André
1970
Bramois
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
30
BOVIN Jakob
1972
Commugny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
31
GANTNER Michael
1971
Rickenbach Sz
SZ
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
32
WICHT Dominique
1971
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
33
Ski Club Meinier
BÉNÉ Marc
1967
Jussy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
34
APAYDIN Sebastien Sidik
1977
Choulex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
35
DEMOLE Sebastien
1978
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
36
COLLART Sebastien
1979
Cologny
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
37
HÜGLI Samuel
1977
Versoix
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
38
LA ROCHE Emanuel
1978
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
39
OPHIR Yarom
1974
Cologny
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
40
SCHAFFNER Michel
1969
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
41
AS Mouthe
MONTONNEAU Bruno
1976
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
42
ferodecavallo
BOROLI Filippo
1980
Genève
GE
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
43
ferodecavallo
RIGAMONTI Fabio
1975
Thônex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
44
ferodecavallo
HERMES Miozzari
1974
Corsier (ge)
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
45
ferodecavallo
ROBERT-NICOUD Hugues
1973
Versoix
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
46
ANDREAZZA William
1970
Gex
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
47
RATHJEN Christian
1965
Prevessin Moens
-
GER
Vétérans Hommes
48
SCHNEIDER Gerhard
1970
Cessy
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
49
HAGEMAN Arnaud
1982
La Rippe
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
50
WERREN Jean-Frédéric
1967
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
51
GINDRE Michel
1966
Sion
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
52
VENTURA François
1967
La Croix (lutry)
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
53
Ski Club Meinier
GIACOBINO Charles-Albert
1969
Anières
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
54
JetFacile
LOCATELLI Vincent
1969
Begnins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
55
GUINAND Cédric
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
57
Les chamois de la fondue
HAUSER Vincent
1980
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
58
WRIGHT Nicholas
1974
Geneva
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
59
RIBEIRO Thomas
1981
Cartigny
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
60
Les Spitz
PERSONNE Christophe
1969
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
61
Les Spitz
STANCA Rafaelle
1969
Prangins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
62
WEBER Christophe
1968
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
63
MARTIGNANO Stephane
1965
Genthod
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
64
WOLFSON Mike
1971
Geneva
GE
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
65
CHARLIER Fabian
1973
Divonne
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
67
VEIGA Luis
1970
Petit Lancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
68
-SkyDôledeGuides-
LAESSER Thierry
1966
Mont-Sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
69
La tribu Cherbu
CHERBULIEZ Michel
1971
Vessy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
70
PHELAN Eoin
1975
Ville-La-Grand
-
IRL
Vétérans Hommes
71
JOLY Nicolas
1977
Geneve
GE
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
72
-SkyDôledeGuides-
HOCHET Maxime
1980
Pully
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
73
-SkyDôledeGuides-
VOLPERT Pierre-Emmanuel
1971
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
75
BOUVIER Frederic
1977
Chavannes De Bogis
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
76
DELACRÉTAZ Jean
1954
Arzier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
77
SOMAND PRAZ DE LYS SKIALP
LEULIET Frédéric
1977
Pinchat
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
78
CESAM
BECOULET Sébastien
1978
Saint - Vit
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
79
Team Fondue
HOFFMAN Andy
1971
Genève
GE
CAN
Vétérans Hommes
80
DE MONTFALCON Paul
1968
Divonne-Les-Bains
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
81
NOVIO FIRE TEAM
MATHEZ Olivier
1982
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
83
CHABRY Eric
1968
Collex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
84
Running Conseil Jura
PERRIN Xavier
1976
Morbier
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
86
Meinier
COURRIER Sylvain
1966
Meinier
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
87
AMG
FREY Max-André
1970
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
88
FLEURY Gaetan
1974
Russin
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
89
Cornalin Racing Team
PASINI Alexandre
1972
Fechy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
90
Cornalin Racing Team
HILTPOLD Yves
1971
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
94
OLTRAMARE Roger
1971
Begnins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
95
GERNAND David
1982
Bassins
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
96
BRADU Benjamin
1983
Thoiry
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
98
MARTI Gaëtan
1973
Le Mont
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
99
BERTHOLET Patrick
1972
Renens (vd)
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
100
PICCO Andrea
1979
Confignon
GE
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
101
CRETEGNY Yves
1969
Crans
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
105
ROH Damien
1974
Grens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
106
VIGNY Damien
1973
La Muraz
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
107
Rolex Sport
JOUSSON Igor
1973
Longirod
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
109
CAP JURA CHAMPAGNOLE
QUIRICO Yoann
1983
Champagnole
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
110
DEMAKOV Oleg
1979
Meyrin
-
RUS
Vétérans Hommes
111
STAEHLI Philippe
1975
Geneva
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
113
DIGNOES Alberto
1961
Vesenaz
GE
ESP
Vétérans Hommes
114
OLTRAMARE Patrick
1975
Trélex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
115
SICRE Philip
1967
Crassier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
116
RUCH Sebastien
1980
Soral
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
121
Vez Team
CUJEAN Denis
1956
Genolier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
122
WEBER Etienne
1976
Duillier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
124
Jura Sports
TSCHOPP Marc
1979
Crassier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
125
SkyDôledeGuides
BRISTOL Alex
1968
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
126
RUDAZ Serge
1965
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
127
SPENGLER Fred
1972
Chatelaine
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes