Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

249 participants

All categories
Athlete

Masters Hommes - Herren I
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
VERDA Davide
1972
Epesses
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
2
Virage Sports Vercorin
ANZENBERGER Gérard
1975
Rechy
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
6
Team Miracle / Teysalpi
FONTANNAZ Thierry
1976
Pully
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
8
MARELLO Stefano
1970
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
18
Teysalpi / Physioattitude
KAMERZIN Stéphane
1973
Belmont
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
26
MEYLAN Steve
1975
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
27
My sport Trophy Bike
KISTLER Ivo
1969
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
30
LIMAT Eric
1973
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
42
Hennu Stall - Zermatt
DÉBAZ Philippe
1978
Feusisberg
SZ
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I

Masters Hommes - Herren II
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
Pellissier Sport
CRETTEX René
1968
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
5
Barzettes
FLOREY Norbert
1957
Loc
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
7
KALBERMATTEN Peter
1967
Visp
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
9
Saanenland hpg
GRUNDISCH Hanspeter
1948
Gstaad
BE
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
10
Pellissier Sport Martigny
CERUTTI Sergio
1963
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
13
Dupasquier sport
THÜRLER Laurent
1968
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
15
VUADENS Marc
1964
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
16
Seven
STOCKER Ewald
1967
Eyholz
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
19
SC Villars
DE LATTRE Christophe
1961
Chésières
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
39
Adelboden
BURN Christoph
1966
Adelboden
BE
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II

Seniors Dames - Damen
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
14
Pélissier-Aprotec
PONT COMBE Séverine
1979
Mollens
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
20
Jean Pellissier Sport
ECOEUR Céline
1982
Morgins
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
23
Team Cristal Sport
FARQUET Emilie
1999
Versegères
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
25
D-team / Scott
WAELLE Fania
1994
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
41
D-Team Dupasquier-Sport
GIRARD Séverine
1992
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
32
Rock up - mjd
PERRIER Gaëlle
1987
Nendaz
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
37
MontagneShow/Compressport
FELLAY Caroline
1992
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen

Seniors Hommes - Herren
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
11
Scarpa-Karpos
FONTANA Daniele
1999
Mesoco
GR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
17
Team Cristal Sport
BOLIS Florent
1986
Orsières
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
22
Pellissier Sport
CRETTEX Célien
1995
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
24
GOGUET Jeremy
1988
Saint Nicolas De Macherin
VS
FRA
Seniors Hommes - Herren
477
Dupasquier sport
MARCHON Valentin
1995
Avry-Devant-Pont
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
28
Dynafif Swiss Team / DS
DÉNERVAUD Rémy
1996
Les Sciernes
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
29
PellissierSport
RAUSIS Joachim
1993
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
33
Swiss Team
ANÇAY Julien
1998
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
34
Swiss Team
METTAN Pierre
1997
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
35
Swiss Team
ARNOLD Iwan
1991
Simplon Dorf
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
36
Dupasquier Sport - SCOTT RUNNING CH
GUEX Benoît
1991
Matran
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
40
VÖLKER Felix
1995
Thörishaus
BE
GER
Seniors Hommes - Herren

U16 Dames - Damen
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1202
Mountain Performance CRVS
SUMMERMATTER Enya
2007
Ried-Brig
VS
SUI
U16 Dames - Damen
1203
VTT Kids Crans-Montana - ACM Ski Team
COMBE Lily
2009
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
U16 Dames - Damen

U16 Hommes - Herren
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1204
Teysalpi
MURISIER Elias
2009
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
1201
SAC Regionalkader Ost
LINGENHAG Laurin
2009
Grüsch
GR
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
1205
CRVS/Mountain Performance
LATTION Célien
2007
Liddes
VS
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
1206
BISCHOFBERGER Rémy
2008
Jenins
GR
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
1207
SAC Regionalkader Ost
EGLI Elias
2008
Grüsch
GR
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
1208
KRAYENBÜHL Mathieu
2007
Uster
ZH
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren

U18 Dames - Damen
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1004
Mountain Performance / CRVS
DESEYN Robine
2006
Leysin
VD
SUI
U18 Dames - Damen
1005
CRO Ski alpinisme
THIÉMARD Julie Marie
2005
Vuadens
FR
SUI
U18 Dames - Damen
1008
Mountain Performance // CRVS
POLLINGER Lynn
2006
St.niklaus
VS
SUI
U18 Dames - Damen
1010
Swiss Team
MENDES DE LEON Margaux
2005
Champéry
VS
SUI
U18 Dames - Damen
1011
Mountain Performance / CRVS
GILLIOZ Evelyne
2006
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
U18 Dames - Damen
1012
MOOSER Emma
2005
Bulle
FR
SUI
U18 Dames - Damen

U18 Hommes - Herren
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
Mountain Performance/CRVS
VOUTAZ Théo
2006
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
1002
Mountain Performance, CRVS
FEUSIER Titouan
2006
Bagnes
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
1003
CRO ski alpinisme
MOOSER Arno
2006
Pringy
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
1006
CRO / Teysalpi
ULDRY Malik
2006
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
1007
Mountain Performance
LEHNER Xavier
2006
Zermatt
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
1009
Swiss Team
PHARISA Mathieu
2005
Estavannens
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren

U20 Dames - Damen
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
813
Swiss Team
LIETHA Ronya
2003
Fideris
GR
SUI
U20 Dames - Damen
814
Swiss Team
DESEYN Thibe
2003
Leysin
VD
SUI
U20 Dames - Damen

U20 Hommes - Herren
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
801
swiss team
KAUFMANN Andri
2003
Küblis
GR
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
803
Mountain Performance
COTTURE Thibaut
2003
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
802
Mountain Performance
KNOERR Jeremy
2003
Troistorrents
VS
THA
U20 Hommes - Herren
804
ETZENSPERGER Lionel
2003
Gamsen
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
805
MP-Crvs - ECV
VARONE Baptiste
2003
Savièse
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
806
Mountain Performance
LEHNER Arnaud
2004
Zermatt
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
807
CRO ski alpinisme
TORNARE Sylvain
2004
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
808
Swiss Team
KISTLER Jon
2003
Zürich
ZH
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
809
Swiss Team
DUBOIS Loïc
2003
Bernex
GE
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
810
Swiss Team
MARIAUX Quentin
2004
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
811
Swiss Team
LIVACHE Yann
2004
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
812
Swiss Team
PASQUIER Lucas
2004
Broc
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
815
CRO ski-alpinisme
RAEMY Simon
2003
Riaz
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
816
Défi Montagne
VUILLIOMENET Julien
2003
Savagnier
NE
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren

U23 Hommes - Herren
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
MP/ CRVs
FRACASSI Franck
2001
Ormont-Dessous
VD
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
12
DELALAY Jérémy
2000
Venthône
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
21
Montagne Show
FARQUET Yoann
2001
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
31
DPM-TRL
PITTEX César
2000
La Forclaz
VD
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
38
BÉTRISEY Louis
2001
Lens
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren

Populaires Open
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
405
Morges
BIANCHIN Mireille
1963
Morges
VD
SUI
Populaires Open
1501
JACCARD Line
1973
Belmont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Populaires Open
1503
Teysalpi
STUBY Mathilde
1991
St-Gall
SG
SUI
Populaires Open
1507
Cap Expé
DE KNOOP Bernard
1967
Limal
-
BEL
Populaires Open
1504
Lionwill
DUFAUX Manuel
1980
Noville
VD
SUI
Populaires Open
1508
Cap Expé
RIBERA D'ALCALÀ Alessandra
1996
Rhode-Saint-Genèse
-
ITA
Populaires Open
1502
GONJA Tijana
1982
Grächen
VS
AUT
Populaires Open
1505
FRITSCH Laurent
1977
Muhlbach-Sur-Munster
-
FRA
Populaires Open
1506
Raif’
CAJEUX Lionel
1987
Saxon
VS
SUI
Populaires Open
1509
DENAIS Jean-Pierre
1957
Thonon
-
FRA
Populaires Open
1510
GRENAT Gilles
1956
La Forclaz
-
FRA
Populaires Open
1513
DE LAZZARO Barbara
1973
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Populaires Open
1512
CAILLET-BOIS Sandra
1973
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Populaires Open
1511
Le Gang
CARRUPT Stéphane
1969
Bourg-Saint-Pierre
VS
SUI
Populaires Open

Open - Masters Dames - Damen I
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
445
Medsport Women
AERTS Katrien
1976
Lommel
-
BEL
Open - Masters Dames - Damen I
464
Medsport Women
SBAÏ Natalie
1969
Savièse
VS
SUI
Open - Masters Dames - Damen I

Open - Masters Dames - Damen II
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
517
TITOLO Claudia
1966
La Salle
-
ITA
Open - Masters Dames - Damen II

Open - Masters Hommes - Herren I
26

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
404
CHEVALLEY Stephane
1969
Ursy
FR
SUI
Open - Masters Hommes - Herren I
409
Teysalpi
MURISIER Fabien
1976
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Open - Masters Hommes - Herren I
410
CARON Jean-François
1974
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Open - Masters Hommes - Herren I
413
LEHMACHER Michael
1969
Vandoeuvres
GE
SUI
Open - Masters Hommes - Herren I