Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

249 participants

All categories
Athlete

Découverte Kids - Garçons I
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1701
VOUILLAMOZ Bastien
2011
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Découverte Kids - Garçons I
1702
Montagne performance
GENET David
2009
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Découverte Kids - Garçons I
1703
CARRON Cyril
2009
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Découverte Kids - Garçons I
1704
les véroces
GAGNAIRE Anatole
2009
Habère Poche
-
FRA
Découverte Kids - Garçons I

Découverte Kids - Garçons II
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1705
RICHARD Valentin
2013
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Découverte Kids - Garçons II
1801
CARRON Jules
2013
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Découverte Kids - Garçons II

Masters Hommes - Herren I
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
VERDA Davide
1972
Epesses
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
2
Virage Sports Vercorin
ANZENBERGER Gerard
1975
Rechy
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
6
Team Miracle / Teysalpi
FONTANNAZ Thierry
1976
Pully
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
8
MARELLO Stefano
1970
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
18
Teysalpi / Physioattitude
KAMERZIN Stéphane
1973
Belmont
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
26
MEYLAN Steve
1975
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
27
My sport Trophy Bike
KISTLER Ivo
1969
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
30
LIMAT Eric
1973
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I
42
Hennu Stall - Zermatt
DÉBAZ Philippe
1978
Feusisberg
SZ
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren I

Masters Hommes - Herren II
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
Pellissier Sport
CRETTEX René
1968
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
5
Barzettes
FLOREY Norbert
1957
Loc
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
7
KALBERMATTEN Peter
1967
Visp
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
9
Saanenland hpg
GRUNDISCH Hanspeter
1948
Gstaad
BE
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
10
Pellissier Sport Martigny
CERUTTI Sergio
1963
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
13
Dupasquier sport
THÜRLER Laurent
1968
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
15
VUADENS Marc
1964
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
16
Seven
STOCKER Ewald
1967
Eyholz
VS
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
19
SC Villars
DE LATTRE Christophe
1961
Chesières
VD
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II
39
Adelboden
BURN Christoph
1966
Adelboden
BE
SUI
Masters Hommes - Herren II

Open - Masters Dames - Damen I
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
445
Medsport Women
AERTS Katrien
1976
Lommel
-
BEL
Open - Masters Dames - Damen I
464
Medsport Women
SBAÏ Natalie
1969
Savièse
VS
SUI
Open - Masters Dames - Damen I

Open - Masters Dames - Damen II
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
517
TITOLO Claudia
1966
La Salle
-
ITA
Open - Masters Dames - Damen II

Open - Masters Hommes - Herren I
26

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
404
CHEVALLEY Stephane
1969
Ursy
FR
SUI
Open - Masters Hommes - Herren I
409
Teysalpi
MURISIER Fabien
1976
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Open - Masters Hommes - Herren I
410
CARON Jean-François
1974
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Open - Masters Hommes - Herren I
413
LEHMACHER Michael
1969
Vandoeuvres
GE
SUI
Open - Masters Hommes - Herren I
414
Teysalpi
MONOD David
1973
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Open - Masters Hommes - Herren I
427
Teysalpi
RIME Bruno
1978
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Open - Masters Hommes - Herren I
428
Teysalpi
ULDRY Marc
1975
Chatel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Open - Masters Hommes - Herren I
439
WLF
DA FORNO Dario
1974
Cuorgne'
-
ITA
Open - Masters Hommes - Herren I
443
Zigozago
ROVEYAZ Marino
1975
Hône
-
ITA
Open - Masters Hommes - Herren I
457
FORTHOMME Pierre
1977
Tilff
-
BEL
Open - Masters Hommes - Herren I
458
Club Teysalpi
GROSSET Yanick
1972
Payerne
VD
SUI
Open - Masters Hommes - Herren I
462
Pellissier Sports
ANÇAY Emmanuel
1972
Martigny
VS
SUI
Open - Masters Hommes - Herren I
482
Medsport
ROUX Blaise
1974
Savièse
VS
SUI
Open - Masters Hommes - Herren I
485
SETTEMBRINI Fabien
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
Open - Masters Hommes - Herren I
488
Pleingaz
GUÉRIN Jean-Paul
1970
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Open - Masters Hommes - Herren I
494
ESBORRAT Vincent
1970
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Open - Masters Hommes - Herren I
515
BACHSCHMIDT Frédéric
1974
Sigolsheim
-
FRA
Open - Masters Hommes - Herren I
520
LÉGER Stève
1974
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Open - Masters Hommes - Herren I
521
Team La Godille
SPANNAGEL Frédéric
1974
Holtzwihr
-
FRA
Open - Masters Hommes - Herren I
522
LUCCHINA Julien
1978
Delémont
JU
SUI
Open - Masters Hommes - Herren I
529
SAMUEL Gilles
1978
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Open - Masters Hommes - Herren I
530
Vélosophe Beer Brigade
CALAME Nicolas
1973
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Open - Masters Hommes - Herren I
534
BOURNOUD Alain
1976
Ollon
VD
SUI
Open - Masters Hommes - Herren I
537
Team la godille ski alpinisme
ISNER Gilles
1977
Turckheim
-
FRA
Open - Masters Hommes - Herren I
546
VC ECHALLENS
JACCARD Lilian
1976
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Open - Masters Hommes - Herren I
548
Team Cristal Sport - Altis - Compressport
TISSIÈRES Cédric
1976
Martigny
VS
SUI
Open - Masters Hommes - Herren I

Open - Masters Hommes - Herren II
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
417
Motusbkf
BUYTAERT Filip
1964
Belsele
-
BEL
Open - Masters Hommes - Herren II
436
Valerette Altiski
MILLIUS Stephane
1963
Verossaz
VS
SUI
Open - Masters Hommes - Herren II
440
DE ALESSANDRI Andrea
1966
Saint Pierre
-
ITA
Open - Masters Hommes - Herren II
446
TESTAZ Jean-Yves
1967
Gingins
VD
SUI
Open - Masters Hommes - Herren II
461
Club alpin belge
TECQMENNE Luc
1961
Luxembourg
-
BEL
Open - Masters Hommes - Herren II
502
CS Vallée du Flon
BOSSEL Gérald
1957
Fiaugères
FR
SUI
Open - Masters Hommes - Herren II
510
COLLIARD Jesn-Louis
1960
Progens
FR
SUI
Open - Masters Hommes - Herren II
523
VIENNE Alain
1966
Morlon
FR
SUI
Open - Masters Hommes - Herren II
528
ALBRECHT Alain
1967
Venthone
VS
SUI
Open - Masters Hommes - Herren II

Open - Seniors Dames - Damen
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
406
BIANCHIN Tania
1994
Morges
VD
SUI
Open - Seniors Dames - Damen
408
HeyCiao
FLEURY Alessia
1995
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Open - Seniors Dames - Damen
420
MILLICHAMP Laura
1980
Orbe
VD
GBR
Open - Seniors Dames - Damen
423
STAUDENMANN Annick
1981
Epesses
VD
SUI
Open - Seniors Dames - Damen
447
Teysalpi
PILLONEL Romaine
1994
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Open - Seniors Dames - Damen
466
FUNCK Mathilde
1992
Le Chable
VS
BEL
Open - Seniors Dames - Damen
472
OCHS Lucile
1992
Châtel
-
FRA
Open - Seniors Dames - Damen
476
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Open - Seniors Dames - Damen
484
PETEN Agnès
1998
3966
VS
BEL
Open - Seniors Dames - Damen
492
SAUDAN Mireille
1989
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Open - Seniors Dames - Damen
498
Jean Pellissier Sport / Dynafit
TROILLET Tiffany
1995
Versegères
VS
SUI
Open - Seniors Dames - Damen
516
GIRARDIN Camille
1990
Sigolsheim100
-
FRA
Open - Seniors Dames - Damen
540
KILCHOER Marion
1993
Marsens
FR
SUI
Open - Seniors Dames - Damen
541
BPA
VAN CLEEF Astrid
1992
Deurne
-
BEL
Open - Seniors Dames - Damen
547
BRUETSCH Linda
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Open - Seniors Dames - Damen

Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
91

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
Kinodyssee.ch
MARIÉTHOZ Christophe
1982
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
402
Sansego by JC sport coaching
CIRCELLI Ludovic
1991
Corminboeuf
FR
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
403
MAGNIN Raphaël
1993
Chippis
VS
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
407
HeyCiao
GUTZWILLER Jonathan
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
411
VUICHARD Jérôme
1996
Bernex
GE
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
412
CAF Leman les Vorosses
BORDET Raphael
1986
Vinzier
-
FRA
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
415
LANGENEGGER Jason
1993
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
416
Motus
VAN DE VYVER Bart
1982
Waasmunster
-
BEL
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
418
Pcvd
BUCO Florian
1991
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
419
Pcvd
TSCHOPP Jean-Louis
1985
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
421
Groupe de course d'Ollon
FREYMOND Antoine
1994
Ollon
VD
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
422
Teysalpi
DEMIERRE Nicolas
1980
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
424
Cabane de Mille
LEQUINT Nohan
1999
Liddes
VS
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
425
Triviera
TINGUELY Mathieu
1989
Oron
VD
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
426
BAC Antwerpen
DANIELS Bart
1986
Prilly
VD
BEL
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
429
D-team Scott/ CS Le Paquier
HENCHOZ Valentin
1999
Pringy
FR
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
430
BONVIN Julien
1992
Illarsaz
VS
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
432
GEIGER Gaston
1981
Sion
VS
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
433
Les Vorosses
CALAME Hugo
1989
Bernex
-
FRA
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
434
Thollon
KERSUZAN Pierrick
1995
Thollon
-
FRA
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
435
Valerette Altiski
BRESSOUD Vincent
1988
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
437
Le Otto Montagne #CiaoBruno⛰
LEPOUR Dorsan
1997
Vex
VS
BEL
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
438
COELLO Giorgio
1980
Cuorgnè
-
ITA
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
441
DELMOTTE Xavier
1984
Bruxelles
-
BEL
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
442
CS Le Pâquier/ Dupasquier Sport SCOTT
DEILLON Matthieu
1993
Broc
FR
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
444
Thollon
VITTOZ Romain
1986
St Paul En Chablais
-
FRA
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
448
Teysalpi
HARTMANN Nicolas
1985
Chardonne
VD
FRA
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
449
Cap Expé (Club Alpin Belge)
FUNCK Guillaume
1997
1330
BE
BEL
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
450
GANDREY Carl
1997
Martigny
VS
FRA
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
451
Team La godille ski alpinisme
FORNY Nicolas
1989
Wuenheim
-
FRA
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
452
FAVRE Ludovic
1985
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
453
GxRacing/swisspeaks
DUMUSC Sven
1985
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
454
iQ athletik
SCHILZ Patrick
1990
Zurich
-
GER
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
455
TEYSALPI
CHARBONNET Nicolas
1982
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
456
Team La Capite
CHOLLET Pascal
1986
Venthône
VS
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
459
Teysalpi
PERILLEUX Arnaud
1985
Granges (veveyse)
FR
FRA
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
460
VOUILLOZ Raphael
1986
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
463
GIORDANO Alexandre
1988
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
465
Cap Expé
DE KNOOP Alexis
1995
Limal
-
BEL
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
467
Cap Expé
HENDRIX Arnaud
1996
Rixensart
-
BEL
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
468
LOPEZ VALERO David
1987
Allschwil
BL
ESP
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
469
Dans l'audace et l'adoration
MENNIG Timothée
1996
Sion
VS
BEL
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
470
JANDA POWER
GRAELLS Albert
1991
Granges Veveyse
FR
ESP
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
471
SAUDAN Cyril
1989
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
473
Le Otto Montagne #CiaoPietro⛰
SEYNAEVE Alexandre
1996
Etterbeek
-
BEL
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
474
DETRAZ Clément
1997
Lyaud
-
FRA
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
475
Derupabike / Pellissier Sport
ALLAZ Emmanuel
1988
Collonges
VS
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
478
VOEFFRAY Cyrille
1997
Ardon
VS
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
479
ANTILLE Jérôme
1981
Sion
VS
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
480
PEREZ Loïc
1995
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
481
Sci Club Corrado Gex
BRAIDA Guido
1987
San Francesco Al Campo
-
ITA
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
483
FRANCKINIOULLE Guillaume
1990
Houyet
-
BEL
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
486
Team pellissier sport
FORT Jeremie
1994
Martigny
VS
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
487
GIRARD-SOPPET Kevin
1999
Chevenoz
-
FRA
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
490
Cap Expé (Club Alpin Belge)
LEGAT Antoine
1995
Louvain-La-Neuve
-
BEL
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
493
COTRONEO Daniel
1986
Monthey
VS
ITA
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
495
La Capite
OGAY Damien
1994
Monthey
VS
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
496
CAF LEMAN
VOISIN Tanguy
1995
Chatel
-
FRA
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
497
DEANOZ Clément
1994
Saint-Marcel
-
ITA
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
499
Cave 2 Rives
REY Stephane
1987
Flanthey
VS
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
500
THOLLON LES MEMISES
JACQUIER Aurelien
1984
Thollon
-
FRA
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
501
GX Racing
SIMONETTO Lucky
1992
Monthey
VS
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
503
FAVRE Valentin
1987
Abondance
-
FRA
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
504
Cap Expé
MACQ Augustin
1995
Etterbeek
-
BEL
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
505
PLAMONDON Mathieu
1980
Glattbrugg
ZH
CAN
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
507
TAGAND Francois
1997
France
-
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
508
Cap Expé (Club Alpin Belge)
VAN ZEEBROECK Albert
1998
Etterbeek
-
BEL
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
511
Chevenoz
SACHE Florian
1983
Chevenoz
-
FRA
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
512
CHAVANNE Joris
1990
Excenevex
-
FRA
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
514
X Team Vacheresse Chevenoz
FLORET Hugo
1999
Vacheresse
-
FRA
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
518
REY Nicolas
1984
Saint-Légier
VD
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
519
Cage à Bahi
CONTE Baptiste
1992
Fully
VS
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
524
Teysalpi
DI CARLO Guido
1987
1630
FR
ITA
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
525
Lullin
COLLOUD Dimitri
1993
Lullin
-
FRA
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
526
Team Brevon
BOUHEDDOUF Hadi
1985
Vailly
-
FRA
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
527
Défi des Faverges
CALOZ Mathieu
1992
Miège
VS
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
531
FUX Philipp
1991
Stalden
VS
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
532
Team laTrace
REY Alain
1982
Gryon
VD
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
533
GAYDON Cédric
1991
La Chapelle D'abondance
-
FRA
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
535
GG Skis
GANDER Gilles
1987
Bullet
VD
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
536
Troubois
MONNIER Jordan
1992
Lugrin
-
FRA
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
538
BRETON Tobias
1988
La Lécherette
VD
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
539
HUG Bastien
1994
Thônex
GE
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
542
Teysalpi
ALLEMAND Serge
1980
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
543
MASSET Gauthier
1990
Vercorin
VS
BEL
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
544
MCBagnes
GAILLAND Steve
1995
Versegères
VS
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
545
RICHARD Alain
1985
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
549
Sé-qué-lé-no
AMSLER Mathieu
1994
Genève
GE
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
550
REICHENBACH Alain
1999
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
551
Bruson Skimo Club
STEVENSON Nicolas
1995
Bruson
VS
USA
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren
552
RODRIGUES Jeremy
1993
Nyon
VD
SUI
Open - Seniors Hommes - Herren

Open - U16 Dames - Damen
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1209
JAQUET Lisa
2007
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Open - U16 Dames - Damen

Open - U23 Dames - Damen
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
431
THÜRLER Fanny
2001
Charmey
FR
SUI
Open - U23 Dames - Damen
513
LIVACHE Manon
2002
Charmey
FR
SUI
Open - U23 Dames - Damen

Open - U23 Hommes - Herren
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
489
Team Pellissier Sport
FORT Maxime
2001
Martigny
VS
SUI
Open - U23 Hommes - Herren
506
Skimo Team Seeshaupt
FRIESS Philipp
2000
Penthalaz
VD
GER
Open - U23 Hommes - Herren
509
VAN DER STRATEN Rodrigue
2002
Huppaye
-
BEL
Open - U23 Hommes - Herren

Populaires Open
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
405
Morges
BIANCHIN Mireille
1963
Morges
VD
SUI
Populaires Open
1501
JACCARD Line
1973
Belmont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Populaires Open
1502
GONJA Tijana
1982
Grächen
VS
AUT
Populaires Open
1503
Teysalpi
STUBY Mathilde
1991
Châtillens
VD
SUI
Populaires Open
1504
Lionwill
DUFAUX Manuel
1980
Noville
VD
SUI
Populaires Open
1505
FRITSCH Laurent
1977
Muhlbach-Sur-Munster
-
FRA
Populaires Open
1506
Raif’
CAJEUX Lionel
1987
Saxon
VS
SUI
Populaires Open
1507
Cap Expé
DE KNOOP Bernard
1967
Limal
-
BEL
Populaires Open
1508
Cap Expé
RIBERA D'ALCALÀ Alessandra
1996
Rhode-Saint-Genèse
-
ITA
Populaires Open
1509
DENAIS Jean-Pierre
1957
Thonon
-
FRA
Populaires Open
1510
GRENAT Gilles
1956
La Forclaz
-
FRA
Populaires Open
1511
Le Gang
CARRUPT Stéphane
1969
Bourg-Saint-Pierre
VS
SUI
Populaires Open
1512
CAILLET-BOIS Sandra
1973
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Populaires Open
1513
DE LAZZARO Barbara
1973
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Populaires Open

Seniors Dames - Damen
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
14
Pélissier-Aprotec
PONT COMBE Séverine
1979
Mollens
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
20
Jean Pellissier Sport
ECOEUR Céline
1982
Morgins
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
23
Team Cristal Sport
FARQUET Emilie
1999
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
25
D-team / Scott
WAELLE Fania
1994
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
32
Rock up - mjd
PERRIER Gaëlle
1987
Nendaz
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
37
MontagneShow/Compressport
FELLAY Caroline
1992
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
41
D-Team Dupasquier-Sport
GIRARD Séverine
1992
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen

Seniors Hommes - Herren
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
11
Scarpa-Karpos
FONTANA Daniele
1999
Mesoco
GR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
17
Team Cristal Sport
BOLIS Florent
1986
Orsières
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
22
Pellissier Sport
CRETTEX Célien
1995
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
24
GOGUET Jeremy
1988
Heillecourt
VS
FRA
Seniors Hommes - Herren
28
Dynafif Swiss Team / DS
DÉNERVAUD Rémy
1996
Les Sciernes
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
29
PellissierSport
RAUSIS Joachim
1993
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
33
Swiss Team
ANÇAY Julien
1998
Fully
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
34
Swiss Team
METTAN Pierre
1997
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
35
Swiss Team
ARNOLD Iwan
1991
Simplon Dorf
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
36
Dupasquier Sport - SCOTT RUNNING CH
GUEX Benoît
1991
Matran
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
40
VÖLKER Felix
1995
Thörishaus
BE
GER
Seniors Hommes - Herren
477
Dupasquier sport
MARCHON Valentin
1995
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren

U16 Dames - Damen
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1202
Mountain Performance CRVS
SUMMERMATTER Enya
2007
Ried-Brig
VS
SUI
U16 Dames - Damen
1203
VTT Kids Crans-Montana - ACM Ski Team
COMBE Lily
2009
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
U16 Dames - Damen

U16 Hommes - Herren
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1201
SAC Regionalkader Ost
LINGENHAG Laurin
2009
Grüsch
GR
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
1204
Teysalpi
MURISIER Elias
2010
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
1205
CRVS/Mountain Performance
LATTION Célien
2007
Liddes
VS
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
1206
BISCHOFBERGER Rémy
2008
Jenins
GR
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
1207
SAC Regionalkader Ost
EGLI Elias
2008
Grüsch
GR
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
1208
KRAYENBÜHL Mathieu
2007
Uster
ZH
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren

U18 Dames - Damen
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1004
Mountain Performance / CRVS
DESEYN Robine
2006
Leysin
VD
SUI
U18 Dames - Damen
1005
CRO Ski alpinisme
THIÉMARD Julie
2005
Vuadens
FR
SUI
U18 Dames - Damen
1008
Mountain Performance // CRVS
POLLINGER Lynn
2006
Herbriggen
VS
SUI
U18 Dames - Damen
1010
Swiss Team
MENDES DE LEON Margaux
2005
Champéry
VS
SUI
U18 Dames - Damen
1011
Mountain Performance / CRVS
GILLIOZ Evelyne
2006
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
U18 Dames - Damen
1012
MOOSER Emma
2005
Bulle
FR
SUI
U18 Dames - Damen

U18 Hommes - Herren
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
Mountain Performance/CRVS
VOUTAZ Theo
2006
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
1002
Mountain Performance, CRVS
FEUSIER Titouan
2006
Bagnes
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
1003
CRO ski alpinisme
MOOSER Arno
2006
Pringy
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
1006
CRO / Teysalpi
ULDRY Malik
2006
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
1007
Mountain Performance
LEHNER Xavier
2006
Zermatt
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
1009
Swiss Team
PHARISA Mathieu
2005
Estavannens
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren

U20 Dames - Damen
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
813
Swiss Team
LIETHA Ronya
2003
Fideris
GR
SUI
U20 Dames - Damen
814
Swiss Team
DESEYN Thibe
2003
Leysin
VD
SUI
U20 Dames - Damen

U20 Hommes - Herren
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
801
swiss team
KAUFMANN Andri
2003
Küblis
GR
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
802
Mountain Performance
KNOERR Jeremy
2003
Troistorrents
VS
THA
U20 Hommes - Herren
803
Mountain Performance
COTTURE Thibaut
2003
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
804
ETZENSPERGER Lionel
2003
Gamsen
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
805
MP-Crvs - ECV
VARONE Baptiste
2003
Savièse
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
806
Mountain Performance
LEHNER Arnaud
2004
Zermatt
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
807
CRO ski alpinisme
TORNARE Sylvain
2004
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
808
Swiss Team
KISTLER Jon
2003
Zürich
ZH
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
809
Swiss Team
DUBOIS Loïc
2003
Bernex
GE
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
810
Swiss Team
MARIAUX Quentin
2004
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
811
Swiss Team
LIVACHE Yann
2004
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
812
Swiss Team
PASQUIER Lucas
2004
Broc
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
815
CRO ski-alpinisme
RAEMY Simon
2003
Riaz
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
816
Défi Montagne
VUILLIOMENET Julien
2003
Savagnier
NE
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren

U23 Hommes - Herren
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
MP/ CRVs
FRACASSI Franck
2001
Ormont-Dessous
VD
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
12
DELALAY Jérémy
2000
Venthône
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
21
Montagne Show
FARQUET Yoann
2001
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
31
DPM-TRL
PITTEX César
2000
La Forclaz
VD
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
38
BÉTRISEY Louis
2001
Lens
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren