Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

15K - Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
1068
COMPÈRE Camille
1993
Anniviers
VS
BEL
15K - Elites Dames
01:50:42
2
1033
ZUEBLIN Laure
1986
Albeuve
FR
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
02:05:44
00:15:02
3
1087
CRIVELLI Laura
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
02:08:50
00:18:08
4
1094
MAGNIN Nadia
1995
Genève
GE
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
02:09:23
00:18:41
5
1027
DESCHENAUX Sandrine
2003
Echarlens
FR
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
02:09:59
00:19:17
6
1138
BIANCO Christelle
1984
Conthey
VS
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
02:10:11
00:19:29
7
1051
DOSSO Leila
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
02:10:42
00:20:00
8
1035
DÉNIS Louane
1999
Broc
FR
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
02:14:26
00:23:44
9
1024
MONNEY Corinne
1973
Romont
FR
SUI
15K - Dames 2
02:17:11
00:26:29
10
1026
GONJA Tijana
1982
Grächen
VS
AUT
15K - Dames 1
02:18:13
00:27:31

15K - Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
1080
VERMEULEN Kevin
1992
Mollens
-
FRA
15K - Elites Hommes
01:22:59
2
1127
FREITAS Eduardo
1995
Noës
VS
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
01:33:12
00:10:13
3
1101
RICHARD Arno
1993
Assens
VD
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
01:42:37
00:19:38
4
1121
GILLIÉRON Joël
1993
Farvagny
FR
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
01:43:02
00:20:03
5
1096
REY Alexandre
1982
Lens
VS
SUI
15K - Hommes 1
01:46:37
00:23:38
6
1143
CARRON Guillaume
1988
Lens
VS
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
01:47:32
00:24:33
7
1020
GOSSET Olivier
1975
Fully
VS
SUI
15K - Hommes 1
01:51:20
00:28:21
8
1129
MARTIN Régis
1969
Crans
VD
SUI
15K - Hommes 2
01:53:48
00:30:49
9
1004
BEAUD François
1981
Farvagny
FR
SUI
15K - Hommes 1
01:54:45
00:31:46
10
1001
HENZI Martin
1991
Günsberg
SO
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
01:56:37
00:33:38

25K - Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
84
HUMBERT Damien
1993
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
25K - Elites Hommes
02:20:57
2
70
RAMUZ Pierre-André
1978
Charrat
VS
SUI
25K - Hommes 1
02:31:05
00:10:08
3
74
TATON Tangi
1992
Zug
ZG
FRA
25K - Elites Hommes
02:31:40
00:10:43
4
59
KESSLER Roman
1983
Rubigen
BE
SUI
25K - Hommes 1
02:33:20
00:12:23
5
37
PORTAY Romain
1990
Publier
-
FRA
25K - Elites Hommes
02:42:46
00:21:49
6
69
HENRY Jules
1995
Ollon
VD
FRA
25K - Elites Hommes
02:43:12
00:22:15
7
75
GIESCHKE Patrick
1977
Russin
GE
SUI
25K - Hommes 1
02:46:19
00:25:22
8
85
DECROUX Geoffrey
1986
Armoy
-
SUI
25K - Elites Hommes
02:46:39
00:25:42
9
9
SERIOT Nicolas
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
25K - Hommes 1
02:47:12
00:26:15
10
77
MORGAGNI Kevin
1990
Sierre
VS
SUI
25K - Elites Hommes
02:49:07
00:28:10

25K - Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
80
DELASOIE Mélanie
1990
Les Granges/salvan
VS
SUI
25K - Elites Dames
02:57:07
2
10
ANTONELLI Jennifer
1984
Sierre
VS
SUI
25K - Elites Dames
03:10:45
00:13:38
3
30
QUERALTO Cristina
1978
Saint-Barthélémy
VD
SUI
25K - Dames 1
03:19:31
00:22:24
4
46
LUCIANAZ Céline
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
25K - Elites Dames
03:19:37
00:22:30
5
53
PONCET Stéphanie
1989
Cologny
GE
SUI
25K - Elites Dames
03:22:45
00:25:38
6
20
MIDROIT Maëllie
1990
Evian Les Bains
-
SUI
25K - Elites Dames
03:23:16
00:26:09
7
39
COPIN Marie
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
25K - Elites Dames
03:27:36
00:30:29
8
66
BERNASCONI Céline
1983
La Vue Des Alpes
NE
SUI
25K - Dames 1
03:33:12
00:36:05
9
41
WISNIEWSKA-BARRETO Joamna
1977
Gampel
VS
POL
25K - Dames 1
03:33:20
00:36:13
10
11
JEAN Michèle
1977
Leytron
VS
SUI
25K - Dames 1
03:33:22
00:36:15