Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

232 participants

All categories
Athlete

15K - Dames 1
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1099
FAVRE Floriane
1980
Martigny
VS
SUI
15K - Dames 1
1011
REY Christelle
1983
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
15K - Dames 1
1012
SCHNEIDER Marilyne
1980
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
15K - Dames 1
1016
MORATTEL Sonja
1974
Ecublens (vd)
VD
SUI
15K - Dames 1
1021
GOSSET Virginie
1976
Fully
VS
SUI
15K - Dames 1
1026
GONJA Tijana
1982
Grächen
VS
AUT
15K - Dames 1
1047
PLUN Juliette
1977
Chambesy
GE
FRA
15K - Dames 1
1057
VOGEL TLILI Natacha
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
15K - Dames 1
1062
HALVORSEN Annekatrine
1979
Ascot
-
DEN
15K - Dames 1
1085
SENN Claudia
1977
Boussens
VD
SUI
15K - Dames 1
1095
COTE DERNIER Betty
1979
Ville Du Pont
-
FRA
15K - Dames 1
1006
Ascension du Christ-Roi
BONVIN Sarah
1982
Montana
VS
SUI
15K - Dames 1
1102
13étoiles Sion
FAVRE Véronique
1974
Savièse
VS
SUI
15K - Dames 1
1110
COUSTON Marnelli
1979
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
15K - Dames 1
1125
ERARD DONZÉ Marie
1980
St-Sulpice
VD
SUI
15K - Dames 1
1136
BESSE Delphine
1979
Martigny
VS
SUI
15K - Dames 1
1147
ELHIZAZ Laila
1976
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
15K - Dames 1
1145
Tri Team Pully
SOLORZANO Mariana
1977
Corseaux
VD
SUI
15K - Dames 1

15K - Dames 2
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1010
CSCL
ANSERMOZ Armelle
1965
Bex
VD
SUI
15K - Dames 2
1015
T-R-T athlétisme Monthey
DUCREY Anne
1972
Saint-Martin
VS
SUI
15K - Dames 2
1017
Association PEAK
LINDSTRÖM Ingela
1965
Crans Montana
VS
SUI
15K - Dames 2
1018
Association PEAK
MARCHAND AYMON Laetitia
1973
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
15K - Dames 2
1023
PRIMAT Bérengère
1973
Crans Montana
VS
FRA
15K - Dames 2
1024
CARC
MONNEY Corinne
1973
Romont
FR
SUI
15K - Dames 2
1025
Association PEAK
ALTHERR Patty
1961
Chermignon
VS
SUI
15K - Dames 2
1036
OUADAH Nadia
1973
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
15K - Dames 2
1066
BATTAGLIERI Yasmine
1970
Presinge
GE
SUI
15K - Dames 2
1090
LONFAT Floriane
1968
Martigny
VS
SUI
15K - Dames 2
1098
THOMPSON HART Deborah
1967
Crans Montana
VS
SUI
15K - Dames 2
1114
REUSE Janine
1961
Sierre
VS
SUI
15K - Dames 2
1116
Association PEAK
MITTERER Laure
1968
Gland
VD
SUI
15K - Dames 2
1122
PEAK association
WILLIAMS Eileen
1972
Crans Montana
VS
IRL
15K - Dames 2
1123
ANTONINI PHILIPPE Roberta
1971
Nyon
VD
SUI
15K - Dames 2
1133
TAPPAREL Mariette
1961
Montana
VS
SUI
15K - Dames 2

15K - Elites Dames
30

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1131
RYCKX Doreen
1988
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1014
IMOBERSTEG Stephanie
1984
Vétroz
VS
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1027
Jeunesse Echarlens
DESCHENAUX Sandrine
2003
Echarlens
FR
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1031
HEINI Brenda
1993
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1033
ZUEBLIN Laure
1986
Albeuve
FR
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1034
LOCHER Mélika
1985
Saxon
VS
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1035
DÉNIS Louane
1999
Broc
FR
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1037
CALOZ Masha
1996
Sierre
VS
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1040
TRIBOULLIER Deborah
1988
Grens
VS
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1045
GROSS Mallory
1987
Morges
VD
FRA
15K - Elites Dames
1051
DOSSO Leila
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1052
ROUGE ELTON Paola
1991
Lausanne
-
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1054
ARNET Caroline
1986
Ayent
VS
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1063
POCHON Leslie
1993
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1068
COMPÈRE Camille
1993
Anniviers
VS
BEL
15K - Elites Dames
1069
FELLAY Aurore
1989
Sion
VS
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1070
BUCHS Marine
1989
Vex
VS
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1071
COPT Ganaëlle
1984
Mex
VS
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1073
RUDAZ Noémie
1988
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1077
GÜTTLY Luna
1999
Troinex
GE
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1078
EMCH Marine
1997
Vessy
GE
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1083
BRUNNER Laurie
1986
Riaz
FR
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1084
FROSSARD Anne
1989
Riaz
FR
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1086
DAMOUR Lucie
1990
Randogne
VS
FRA
15K - Elites Dames
1087
Peak
CRIVELLI Laura
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1091
BERCLAZ Justine
1992
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1094
MAGNIN Nadia
1995
Genève
GE
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1107
FORTE Samantha
1989
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
15K - Elites Dames
1142
CENCEN Veronika
1993
Renens Vd
VD
SLO
15K - Elites Dames
1138
BIANCO Christelle
1984
Conthey
VS
SUI
15K - Elites Dames

15K - Elites Hommes
33

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
HENZI Martin
1991
Günsberg
SO
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1005
GYRE ACADEMY
PELLET Robin
1995
Lausanne (vd)
VD
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1022
Jeunesse d'Echarlens
PASQUIER Loïc
2000
Echarlens
FR
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1029
RAYROUD Cyril
1993
Vufflens-Le-Château
VD
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1030
VILLAT Kevin
1992
Paudex
VD
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1032
SCHUSEIL Donovan
1993
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1038
TSALIKIS Fabien
1991
Meinier
GE
FRA
15K - Elites Hommes
1041
GFELLER Pierre-Yves
1987
Grens
VD
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1053
SEIMBILLE Gildas
1994
Pully
VD
FRA
15K - Elites Hommes
1141
Pédale Bulloise
RABOUD Yvan
1997
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1061
Lestroismalandrins.ch
BLATTER Aurèle
1992
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1065
SPAHR Bryan
1994
Bramois
VS
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1067
SCHILD Alexandre
1999
Jussy
GE
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1019
MORARD Jonathan
1992
Granges
VS
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1080
Inov-8
VERMEULEN Kevin
1992
Mollens
-
FRA
15K - Elites Hommes
1089
Ballkomed Santé
BALLARINI David
1993
Grimisuat
VS
BEL
15K - Elites Hommes
1093
WERMUTH Mehdi
1996
Genève
GE
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1101
GYRE ACADEMY
RICHARD Arno
1993
Assens
VD
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1103
GLUR Florent
1994
Ayent
-
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1104
Marcheurs fous
BÉRARD Geoffrey
1989
Savièse
VS
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1106
BERTSCHY David
1995
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1108
BOTTARI Térence
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1109
GRANDJEAN Gaëtan
1988
Fribourg
FR
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1111
ZIADÉ Karim
1995
Zurich
ZH
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1119
FAVRE Colin
2000
Progens
FR
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1120
VIAL Valentin
1991
Treyvaux
FR
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1121
GILLIÉRON Joël
1993
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1127
Zermatten Sports SA
FREITAS Eduardo
1995
Noës
VS
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1143
CARRON Guillaume
1988
Lens
VS
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1139
KUMAR Anthony
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1137
Zermatten Sport SA
EMERY Florian
1992
Chermignon
VS
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes
1134
FARRERO Julien
1993
Crans-Montana
VS
FRA
15K - Elites Hommes
1130
Lancy
LARDO Fabio
1996
Les Acacias
GE
SUI
15K - Elites Hommes

15K - Hommes 1
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
ROH Mikael
1978
Fey / Nendaz
VS
SUI
15K - Hommes 1
1003
la Foulée Saillonintze
CHARREX David
1982
Leytron
VS
SUI
15K - Hommes 1
1004
BEAUD François
1981
Farvagny
FR
SUI
15K - Hommes 1