Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Scratch Femme 6Km
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
511
MAJOR Tilly
2006
Genève
-
SUI
Varsity girls
00:25:19
2
112
WILLIAMS Zoe
2006
Genève
-
SUI
Varsity girls
00:25:59
00:00:40
3
111
VOGEL Franziska
2006
Genève
-
SUI
Varsity girls
00:27:22
00:02:03
4
304
KROTOV Alisa
2006
Genève
-
SUI
Varsity girls
00:28:47
00:03:28
5
411
MANTOVANI Ludovica
2006
Genève
-
SUI
Varsity girls
00:28:50
00:03:31
6
414
VENTURINI Isabella
2006
Genève
-
SUI
Varsity girls
00:29:13
00:03:54
7
509
AVCIOGLU Ela
2006
Genève
-
SUI
Varsity girls
00:29:22
00:04:02
8
206
ANTA Meisa
2006
Genève
-
SUI
Varsity girls
00:30:14
00:04:55
9
409
INVEMIZZI Béatrice
2006
Genève
-
SUI
Varsity girls
00:30:19
00:05:00
10
110
VOEGELE Khushali
2006
Genève
-
SUI
Varsity girls
00:30:20
00:05:01

Scratch Femme 3km
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
511
MAJOR Tilly
2006
Genève
-
SUI
Varsity girls
00:11:06
2
112
WILLIAMS Zoe
2006
Genève
-
SUI
Varsity girls
00:12:03
00:00:56
3
111
VOGEL Franziska
2006
Genève
-
SUI
Varsity girls
00:12:16
00:01:09
4
306
VALLI Rose
2006
Genève
-
SUI
Varsity girls
00:12:28
00:01:21
5
509
AVCIOGLU Ela
2006
Genève
-
SUI
Varsity girls
00:12:30
00:01:23
6
515
CARRERE Denis
1974
Le Bry
FR
FRA
Varsity girls
00:12:32
00:01:25
7
411
MANTOVANI Ludovica
2006
Genève
-
SUI
Varsity girls
00:12:37
00:01:30
8
304
KROTOV Alisa
2006
Genève
-
SUI
Varsity girls
00:12:40
00:01:33
9
414
VENTURINI Isabella
2006
Genève
-
SUI
Varsity girls
00:13:00
00:01:54
10
206
ANTA Meisa
2006
Genève
-
SUI
Varsity girls
00:13:10
00:02:03

Scratch Homme 6km
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
202
LEMELSON Emmanuel
2006
Genève
-
SUI
Varsity boys
00:23:12
2
503
BUTTON Owen
2006
Genève
-
SUI
Varsity boys
00:23:31
00:00:18
3
5
CHEON RONDON Dylan
2006
Genève
-
SUI
Varsity boys
00:23:31
00:00:19
4
105
PEERS Charlie
2006
Genève
-
SUI
Varsity boys
00:23:34
00:00:22
5
103
BIRD Isaac
2006
Genève
-
SUI
Varsity boys
00:24:12
00:00:59
6
104
FUX Teo
2006
Genève
-
SUI
Varsity boys
00:24:50
00:01:37
7
2
TYMOSHENKO Mykola
2006
Genève
-
SUI
Varsity boys
00:26:55
00:03:42
8
106
ROSSIGNOL George
2006
Genève
-
SUI
Varsity boys
00:27:38
00:04:25
9
102
ADI SHAHIDAN Adree Zaffrel
2006
Genève
-
SUI
Varsity boys
00:27:44
00:04:32
10
401
COLLE Riccardo
2006
Genève
-
SUI
Varsity boys
00:28:04
00:04:51

Scratch Homme 3km
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
505
MIKOSZ Antoni
2006
Genève
-
SUI
Varsity boys
00:10:05
2
105
PEERS Charlie
2006
Genève
-
SUI
Varsity boys
00:10:16
00:00:10
3
503
BUTTON Owen
2006
Genève
-
SUI
Varsity boys
00:10:20
00:00:15
4
5
CHEON RONDON Dylan
2006
Genève
-
SUI
Varsity boys
00:10:21
00:00:15
5
202
LEMELSON Emmanuel
2006
Genève
-
SUI
Varsity boys
00:10:25
00:00:19
6
103
BIRD Isaac
2006
Genève
-
SUI
Varsity boys
00:10:29
00:00:24
7
104
FUX Teo
2006
Genève
-
SUI
Varsity boys
00:10:46
00:00:40
8
2
TYMOSHENKO Mykola
2006
Genève
-
SUI
Varsity boys
00:11:36
00:01:30
9
106
ROSSIGNOL George
2006
Genève
-
SUI
Varsity boys
00:11:48
00:01:42
10
403
WO Roberto
2006
Genève
-
SUI
Varsity boys
00:12:00
00:01:55