Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

85 participants

All categories
Athlete

Senior Men
56

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
SAC Regionalzentrum Ost
LIETHA Arno
1998
Küblis
GR
SUI
Senior Men
2
FEEC
CARDONA COLL Oriol
1994
.
-
ESP
Senior Men
3
KLETTE Hans-Inge
1997
.
-
NOR
Senior Men
4
ANSELMET Thibault
1997
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
Senior Men
5
S.C. ALTAVALTELLINA
CANCLINI Nicolo Ernesto
1997
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
6
Swiss Team
FAVRE Matteo
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
Senior Men
7
MARTÍNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUÉS Iñigo
1996
.
-
ESP
Senior Men
8
MTB Club Montafon / Adidas Outdoor
ZUGG Daniel
1993
St. Gallenkirch
-
AUT
Senior Men
9
ROSSI Giovanni
1999
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
10
Teysalpi/CA Riviera
ULRICH Florian
1999
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Senior Men
11
TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
GALINDO Robin
2000
Lans En Vercord
-
FRA
Senior Men
12
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
BOSCACCI Michele
1990
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
13
Swiss team
PERRETEN Patrick
1999
Serneus
GR
SUI
Senior Men
14
BCVS Mount Asics Team
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
Senior Men
15
Team Sidas Matryx
ELLMENREICH Baptiste
1998
Passy
-
FRA
Senior Men
16
ANTONIOLI / BOSCACCI
ANTONIOLI Robert
1990
Valfurva
-
ITA
Senior Men
17
Swiss Team
ARNOLD Iwan
1991
Simplon Dorf
VS
SUI
Senior Men
18
SAUTEL Florian
1994
-
-
FRA
Senior Men
19
Team La Sportiva
MAGUET Nadir
1993
Torgnon
-
ITA
Senior Men
20
LA SPORTIVA
BON MARDION William
1983
Areches
-
FRA
Senior Men
21
VERBNJAK Paul
2001
Hochfilzen
-
AUT
Senior Men
22
Swiss Team
GAY Aurélien
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
Senior Men
23
Swiss team
GRANGER Kilian
2000
Morgins
VS
SUI
Senior Men
24
ROSSI Alessandro
2001
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
25
FESTINI PURLAN Pietro
2001
-
-
ITA
Senior Men
26
caf annecy competition
POCHAT COTTILLOUX Gedeon
1995
Talloires
-
FRA
Senior Men
27
GACHET / BON MARDION
GACHET Xavier
1989
Beaufort- France
-
FRA
Senior Men
28
Mountain Performance
GASSER Arnaud
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
Senior Men
29
SCARPA SK _iarska dolina
SIARNIK Jakub
1994
Smrecany
-
SVK
Senior Men
30
Compressport Switzerland
DONNET Tobias
2001
Morgins
VS
SUI
Senior Men
31
HÖFL Armin
1989
Krakau
-
AUT
Senior Men
32
Mountain Performance
BESSON Léo
2001
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Senior Men
33
USSMA
SMITH Cameron
1995
Gunnison
-
USA
Senior Men
34
HENRY Nelson
2000
-
-
FRA
Senior Men
35
GINER Pablo
2001
250
-
FRA
Senior Men
36
Sportlerfamilie Montafon
GANAHL Daniel
1996
Gaschurn
-
AUT
Senior Men
37
DAV Nachwuchskader
KLETZENBAUER Thomas
1999
Lenggries
-
GER
Senior Men
38
DAV Nachwuchskader
SAMBALE David
2000
Immenstadt
-
GER
Senior Men
39
GREYDANUS Logan
1992
Broomfield
-
USA
Senior Men
40
Polish National Team
ELANTKOWSKI Jan
2000
Zakopane
-
POL
Senior Men
41
BACHLEDA-KSIEDZULARZ Jakub
2001
-
-
POL
Senior Men
42
Team Isre Montagne
EQUY Samuel
1996
Ste Marie D'alloix
-
FRA
Senior Men
43
FERRER MARTINEZ Ot
2002
Berga
-
ESP
Senior Men
44
CDS MERIBEL
DUCOURET Bazil
2002
Belleville
-
FRA
Senior Men
45
Maurienne Ski-Alpinisme
DAMEVIN Anselme
2002
Val Cenis
-
FRA
Senior Men
46
HAUTE TARENTAISE MONTAGNE SPORTS
ROGIER Noé
2002
.
-
FRA
Senior Men
47
GAUGHRAN David
1970
-
-
IRL
Senior Men
48
BALDINI Rocco
2002
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
49
TOMASONI Luca
2002
.
-
ITA
Senior Men
50
JMSCA
KODERA Norio
1979
510-1292
-
JPN
Senior Men
51
SHIMA Tokutaro
1999
-
-
JPN
Senior Men
52
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Thomas
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
Senior Men
53
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Robin
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
Senior Men
54
DAV Nachwuchskader
HÖSCH Finn
2003
Pullach
-
GER
Senior Men
55
KÅRVATN Erik
2003
.
-
NOR
Senior Men
56
TEAM SALOMON
MAGNINI Davide
1997
Vermiglio
-
ITA
Senior Men

Senior Women
29

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
HARROP Emily
1997
La Côte D'aime
-
FRA
Senior Women
102
CAF Gap/Dynafit
JAGERCIKOVA Marianna
1985
Saint Maurice En Valgodemard
-
SVK
Senior Women
103
France
BONNEL Lena
1996
-
-
FRA
Senior Women
104
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
MURADA Giulia
1998
Albosaggia
-
ITA
Senior Women
105
PERILLAT-PESSEY Célia
1997
Saint Jean De Sixt
-
FRA
Senior Women
106
CLUB BACHMANN
MARTINI Mara
1997
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Women
107
Polish National Team
JANUSZYK Iwona
1992
Oswiecim
-
POL
Senior Women
108
BONNEL Candice
1994
.
-
FRA
Senior Women
109
CHIARELLO-MARTI Déborah
1995
Guttet-Feschel
VS
SUI
Senior Women
110
PALLER Tatjana
1995
-
-
GER
Senior Women
111
C.S. ESERCITO
DE SILVESTRO Alba
1995
Padola Bl
-
ITA
Senior Women
112
TEAM DYNAFIT
VERONESE Ilaria
1996
Coazze, To
-
ITA
Senior Women
113
DEPLANCHE Laura
1994
.
-
FRA
Senior Women
114
Club Alpujarra
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ Ana
1994
Barrio De Monachil
-
ESP
Senior Women
115
MASCHERONA Katia
2001
-
-
ITA
Senior Women
116
Salomon Running/ Swiss Skimo
SCHMID Alessandra
1997
Fiesch
VS
SUI
Senior Women
117
MORESCHINI Lisa
2001
Milan
-
ITA
Senior Women
118
TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
AVANTURIER Aurélie
2001
.
-
FRA
Senior Women
119
GACHET MOLLARET Axelle
1992
N_ves-Parmelan
-
FRA
Senior Women
120
TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
GINDRE Perrine
2001
-
-
FRA
Senior Women
121
Switzerland
FATTON Marianne
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Senior Women
122
Anna Tybor
TYBOR Anna
1991
Zakopane
-
POL
Senior Women
123
HIEMER Johanna
1995
Füssen
-
AUT
Senior Women
124
COSTA DIEZ Maria
2002
Santpedor
-
ESP
Senior Women
125
GARCIA FARRES Marta
1992
Barcelona
-
ESP
Senior Women
126
DUPONT Louna
2002
-
-
FRA
Senior Women
127
BERRA Silvia
2002
.
-
ITA
Senior Women
128
TAKIZAWA Sora
1997
-
-
JPN
Senior Women
129
Running conseils team
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
Senior Women