Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

76 participants

All categories
Athlete

Dames
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
502
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIERE Sophie
1979
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Dames
503
LÜTHI Cindy
1987
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Dames
504
DUC Caroline
1986
Pont-De-La-Morge
VS
SUI
Dames
506
Pédale Bulloise / Roland Cogeas Edelweiss
STERN Léa
2001
Pont
FR
SUI
Dames

Hommes
23

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme / Le Guidon
GENET Daniel
1958
Vucherens
VD
SUI
Hommes
102
Papival Scott
MORARD Dimitri
2000
Ayent
VS
SUI
Hommes
103
Cyclophile Aigle - Gamins de talus
KAESLIN Etienne
1994
Les Avants
VD
SUI
Hommes
104
Team Velo Galerie Kerzers
DELALOYE Jonas
2002
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Hommes
105
Gamins de talus
BOURNOUD Killian
1996
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Hommes
106
Cyclophile Bex
BURNIER Dominique
1960
Aigle
VD
SUI
Hommes
107
VC Lucens
RISSE Gérald
1967
Payerne
VD
SUI
Hommes
108
CX Team The PACT
HÜBSCHER Charly
1969
Fribourg Caserne
FR
SUI
Hommes
109
Ciclissimo valais
LAMON Romain
1989
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes
110
Papival Scott Grand Raid BCVS
LORIMIER Vincent
1978
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Hommes
111
Velosophe Cycling Brigade
BOSCARDIN Kevin
1988
Nyon
VD
SUI
Hommes
112
VC Fribourg
HOFSTETTER Martin
2004
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Hommes
113
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/ Elite Fondation CT
DUFAUX Loïs
1998
Ollon
VD
SUI
Hommes
114
cyclophile sédunois
RUDAZ Manuel
1994
Conthey
VS
SUI
Hommes
115
CAPELLI Dominique
1970
Roche
VD
SUI
Hommes
116
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIERE Jean-Jacques
1971
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Hommes
117
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
DELMATTI Joel
1979
Veytaux
VD
SUI
Hommes
118
FAISS Joakim
1970
Fully
VS
SUI
Hommes
119
BOVET Hugo
1998
Ayent
VS
SUI
Hommes
120
Cross Team Legendre
MOTTIEZ Gilles
1997
Collonges
VS
SUI
Hommes
121
CROSSROAD CYCLES
GOLAY Florian
1977
Fully
VS
SUI
Hommes
123
Team la Trace
REDUCE Christian
1979
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Hommes
124
Team Chiron
REDUCE Patrick
1974
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Hommes

Populaires E-Bike Homme
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1501
Orin's racing team
FARDEL Pierre
1977
Ayent
VS
SUI
Populaires E-Bike Homme
1502
AYMON Sebastien
1977
Ayent
VS
SUI
Populaires E-Bike Homme
1503
REGARD David
1994
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Populaires E-Bike Homme
1504
GANTNER Claude
1957
Anzère
VS
SUI
Populaires E-Bike Homme
1505
MCpromatura AYENT
DÉSENEUX Didier
1968
Ursy
FR
SUI
Populaires E-Bike Homme
1506
Team Warrior
SERMIER Mathieu
1999
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Populaires E-Bike Homme

Populaires Femme
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1010
Ciclissimo Valais
FAISS Caroline
1973
Fully
VS
SUI
Populaires Femme
1011
Ciclissimo Valais
MORET Anouk
1978
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Populaires Femme
1012
IOSET Cindy
1977
Ollon
VD
SUI
Populaires Femme
1018
FADEEV Sacha
1996
Blignoud (ayent)
VS
SUI
Populaires Femme

Populaires Homme
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
122
BISTOUFLY Said
1986
Saint-Léonard
VS
SUI
Populaires Homme
1001
BULLIARD Michaël
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Populaires Homme
1002
BITSCHNAU Hadrien
1990
Sion
VS
SUI
Populaires Homme
1003
Pro Bike Service
DAVID Sébastien
1968
Fiez
VD
SUI
Populaires Homme
1004
GURTNER Sebastien
1989
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Populaires Homme
1005
DONNET Amaël
1973
Ollon
VD
SUI
Populaires Homme
1006
Saucisse
ARNOLD Emanuel
2002
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Populaires Homme
1007
BECQUÉ Vincent
1979
Bex
VD
FRA
Populaires Homme
1008
Velosophe
MENETREY Norbert
1973
Conthey
VS
SUI
Populaires Homme
1009
JÄGGIN Kevin
2001
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Populaires Homme
1013
Team Chiron
REDUCE Patrick
1974
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Populaires Homme
1014
Bicross Club Genève
GANTNER Mathis
2003
Genève
GE
SUI
Populaires Homme
1015
Montreux - Rennaz Cyclisme
LINDER Arnaud
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Populaires Homme
1016
REY Adrien
1999
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Populaires Homme
1017
Team Papival Scott Grand Raid BCVS
MEYER Antoine
2004
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Populaires Homme
1019
Bikes Brigade
BISETTI Damien
1968
Chambesy
GE
SUI
Populaires Homme
1020
TEAM PAPIVAL SCOTT GRAND RAID BCVS
LORIMIER Vincent
1978
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Populaires Homme

U11 - Filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
709
VTT Kids Crans-Montana
COMBE Mila
2013
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
U11 - Filles

U11 - Garçons
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
702
Orin's racing team
FARDEL Kilian
2014
Ayent
VS
SUI
U11 - Garçons
704
Alex Moos Racing
MOOS Aurélio
2014
Miège
VS
SUI
U11 - Garçons
707
REY Robin
2014
Chermignon Dessous
VS
SUI
U11 - Garçons
710
AYMON Aaron
2013
Ayent
VS
SUI
U11 - Garçons

U13 - Filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
703
Alex Moos Racing
MOOS Amandine
2012
Miège
VS
SUI
U13 - Filles

U13 - Garçons
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
706
Anzère ski team
HÄCHLER Noah
2012
Arbaz
-
SUI
U13 - Garçons
712
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
U13 - Garçons
713
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
U13 - Garçons
715
Cyclophile Sédunois
REDUCE Evan
2012
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U13 - Garçons

U15 - Filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
708
VTT Kids Crans-Montana
COMBE Lily
2009
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
U15 - Filles

U15 - Garçons
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
701
UCM
SUDAN Jimmy
2009
Muraz
VS
SUI
U15 - Garçons
705
VTT Kids Crans Montana
CORBINAIS CREST Noé
2010
Chermignon D'en Bas
-
SUI
U15 - Garçons
711
SOAN Aymon
2009
Ayent
VS
SUI
U15 - Garçons
714
Cyclophile Sédunois
REDUCE Bastian
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U15 - Garçons
716
Illiez bike
DININO Maël
2010
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
U15 - Garçons

U17 - Garçons
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
VC Excelsior Martigny
DÉLY Evan
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
U17 - Garçons
505
Team Dom Cycles / Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
U17 - Garçons

U19 - Juniors Hommes
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
CX Team The PACT
HÜBSCHER Arthur
2005
Fribourg
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
2
Pédale Bulloise
ESCRIEUT Léo
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
3
VC Echallens
LEISER Joris
2005
Froideville
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
4
montreux - rennaz cyclisme/ Cross Road Cycle
STETTLER Guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes